Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2016 01:43 PM
                 11th Annual Freddie Houston Meet of Champions                 
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                        Evie Dennis Campus  - 5/28/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               16.93q +0.0  3 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             17.12q +0.0  2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Unattached               17.14q +0.0  1 
  4 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             17.15q +0.0  3 
  5 White, Laila              08 nitemoves tc             17.38q +0.0  1 
  6 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers                18.00q +0.0  1 
  7 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             18.39q +0.0  3 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             18.65q +0.0  3 
  9 Carter, Sofia             09 Denver Light             19.37  +0.0  1 
 10 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Unattached               19.45  +0.0  2 
 11 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL             19.62  +0.0  2 
 12 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Lightning Bo             20.39  +0.0  2 
 13 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             20.46  +0.0  1 
 14 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             20.52  +0.0  1 
 15 Chaoua, A'Lia             09 Pack leader              21.84  +0.0  2 
 16 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             21.85  +0.0  2 
 17 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth             21.86  +0.0  3 
 18 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             22.17  +0.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               16.38  +0.0 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Unattached               16.44  +0.0 
  3 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             16.61  +0.0 
  4 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             16.85  +0.0 
  5 White, Laila              08 nitemoves tc             17.24  +0.0 
  6 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             17.96  +0.0 
  7 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             18.13  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Unattached               35.74  -1.5  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               37.70  -1.5  1 
  3 White, Laila              08 nitemoves tc             38.50  -1.5  1 
  4 Carter, Sofia             09 Denver Light             41.56  -1.5  1 
  5 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             42.27  +0.0  2 
  6 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Unattached               42.61  +0.0  2 
  7 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth             42.94  +0.0  2 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             44.95  -1.5  1 
  9 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             45.30  +0.0  2 
 10 Chaoua, A'Lia             09 Pack leader              45.51  -1.5  1 
 11 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             45.77  -1.5  1 
 12 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             46.18  -1.5  1 
 13 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             48.23  +0.0  2 
 13 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth             48.23  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           1:24.38  
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached             1:26.64  
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Unattached             1:27.57  
  4 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           1:30.38  
  5 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers              1:33.15  
  6 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Trac           1:37.74  
  7 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Lightning Bo           1:39.85  
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:41.91  
  9 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth           1:43.64  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth           3:23.16  
  2 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           3:30.38  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers                2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  3 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             15.31q +0.0  2 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               15.68q +0.0  1 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             16.02q +0.0  1 
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             16.18q +0.0  1 
  5 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             16.36q +0.0  2 
  6 Lee, Rebecca              06 Silverback T             17.71q +0.0  1 
  7 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla             17.92q +0.0  2 
  8 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth             17.98q +0.0  2 
  9 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             18.00  +0.0  2 
 10 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             18.31  +0.0  2 
 11 Wolf, Emily               06 Parker Panth             18.58  +0.0  1 
 12 Chung, Rachael            07 Parker Panth             18.89  +0.0  1 
 13 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             25.12  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             14.88   NWI 
  2 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             15.45   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               15.65   NWI 
  4 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             15.84   NWI 
  5 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             15.98   NWI 
  6 Lee, Rebecca              06 Silverback T             17.39   NWI 
  7 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla             17.39   NWI 
  8 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth             17.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             31.38  -3.2  1 
  2 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light             32.19  -3.2  1 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             33.30  -3.2  1 
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             33.63  -1.9  2 
  5 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla             34.63  -1.9  2 
  6 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light             36.95  -3.2  1 
  7 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light             37.08  -3.2  1 
  8 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth             38.82  -1.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL           1:13.51   2 
  2 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Trac           1:18.76   2 
  3 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light           1:21.99   1 
  4 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           1:23.09   2 
  5 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light           1:23.36   2 
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:23.38   2 
  7 Stern, Tinsae Tehya       07 Denver Light           1:24.09   1 
  8 Lee, Rebecca              06 Silverback T           1:25.55   2 
  9 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth           1:27.07   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:48.74  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           2:50.90  
  3 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           2:57.47  
  4 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Trac           3:09.67  
  5 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           3:10.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:47.75  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           5:58.30  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  3 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  4 Wolf, Emily               06 Parker Panth             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  5 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  6 Chung, Rachael            07 Parker Panth             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             14.07q  NWI  2 
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached               14.23q +0.0  1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             14.40q +0.0  1 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             14.44q  0.1  3 
  5 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             14.66q  0.1  3 
  6 Patterson, Nina           04 Denver Light             14.69q  NWI  2 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.79q  NWI  2 
  8 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              14.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                15.13  +0.0  4 
 10 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             15.18   0.1  3 
 11 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               15.20  +0.0  4 
 12 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light             15.20  +0.0  1 
 13 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             15.42  +0.0  4 
 14 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             15.43   NWI  2 
 15 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               15.50  +0.0  4 
 16 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              15.54   0.1  3 
 17 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth             15.68  +0.0  1 
 18 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             16.10   NWI  2 
 19 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             16.12  +0.0  1 
 20 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             16.24   0.1  3 
 21 Garcia, Cate              05 Parker Panth             16.28   0.1  3 
 22 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth             16.50  +0.0  1 
 23 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth             16.81   0.1  3 
 24 Reisdorf, Rebecca         05 Unattached               17.76   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             13.75  +0.0 
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached               14.14  +0.0 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             14.28  +0.0 
  4 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              14.51  +0.0 
  5 Patterson, Nina           04 Denver Light             14.59  +0.0 
  6 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             14.63  +0.0 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.70  +0.0 
  8 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             15.03  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             28.74  -0.2  4 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             29.64  -0.1  3 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             29.71  -0.2  4 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached               29.98  -0.2  4 
  5 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              30.23  -0.1  3 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             30.29  -0.2  4 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             30.62  -0.2  4 
  8 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth             30.78  -0.1  3 
  9 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light             30.81  -0.1  3 
 10 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               30.92  -0.2  4 
 11 Patterson, Nina           04 Denver Light             31.19  -0.2  4 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             31.21  -0.1  3 
 13 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             31.29  -1.4  1 
 14 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached               31.38  -1.0  2 
 15 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track              31.38  -1.4  1 
 16 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              31.47  -1.0  2 
 17 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                31.64  -0.2  4 
 18 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             32.89  -1.0  2 
 19 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth             32.90  -1.0  2 
 20 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             34.00  -1.0  2 
 21 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Unattached               34.97  -0.1  3 
 22 Garcia, Cate              05 Parker Panth             36.10  -1.4  1 
 23 Reisdorf, Rebecca         05 Unattached               36.53  -1.0  2 
 24 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             37.40  -0.1  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves tc           1:05.35   2 
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached             1:06.56   2 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               1:06.59   2 
  4 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:06.97   3 
  5 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached             1:12.20   1 
  6 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             1:12.97   2 
  7 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:12.97   1 
  8 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track            1:15.10   1 
  9 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:15.17   2 
 10 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached             1:15.17   1 
 11 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth           1:17.42   3 
 12 Culley, Erica             04 Unattached             1:18.73   2 
 13 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:21.26   1 
 14 Garcia, Cate              05 Parker Panth           1:22.66   1 
 15 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL           1:25.12   2 
 16 Sires, Adelyn             05 Kokopelli Ra           1:27.25   3 
 17 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth           1:31.17   3 
 18 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Unattached             1:32.36   1 
 19 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth           1:33.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:38.85  
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           2:39.35  
  3 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth           2:43.05  
  4 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           2:50.39  
  5 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           2:50.51  
  6 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T           2:53.86  
  7 Sheldon, Sophia           05 Silverback T           3:17.67  
  8 Sires, Adelyn             05 Kokopelli Ra           3:28.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:40.85  
  2 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           5:42.22  
  3 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth           5:44.38  
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           5:58.14  
  5 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T           6:00.82  
  6 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached             6:12.64  
  7 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           7:18.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          14:50.11  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves tc             14.66  +0.0 
  2 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             16.40  +0.0 
  3 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             16.87  +0.0 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             17.51  +0.0 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves tc             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  6 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  8 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 10 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth             6.52m   21-04.75 
  2 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             4.44m   14-07.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             13.24q +0.0  2 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.27q +0.0  2 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             13.54q +0.0  1 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                13.99q +0.0  1 
  5 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              14.02q +0.0  2 
  6 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Unattached               14.32q +0.0  2 
  7 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla             14.48q +0.0  1 
  8 Silby, Mekaela            02 Denver Light             14.65q +0.0  1 
  9 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T             14.80  +0.0  1 
 10 Naysmith, Grace           03 Unattached               15.06  +0.0  1 
 11 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             15.39  +0.0  2 
 12 Podhajsky, Lauren         03 Parker Panth             16.54  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             12.95   NWI 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.26   NWI 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             13.34   NWI 
  4 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              13.62   NWI 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.08   NWI 
  6 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Unattached               14.13   NWI 
  7 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla             14.45   NWI 
  8 Silby, Mekaela            02 Denver Light             14.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             25.65   NWI  2 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             26.67   NWI  2 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             26.70   NWI  2 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              27.40   NWI  2 
  5 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             27.91   NWI  2 
  6 Silby, Mekaela            02 Denver Light             30.05  -0.4  1 
  7 Foster, Klohe             03 Unattached               30.22   NWI  2 
  8 Emery, Maya               03 Blazers Trac             32.27   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            1:01.03   2 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite               1:04.43   2 
  3 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            1:05.21   2 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:05.23   1 
  5 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           1:05.33   2 
  6 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T           1:06.66   2 
  7 Foster, Klohe             03 Unattached             1:11.54   1 
  8 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           1:12.23   1 
  9 Sprout, Avery             03 Ric Rojas Ru           1:12.51   2 
 10 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           1:13.23   2 
 11 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           1:15.36   1 
 12 Clark, Cora               03 Kokopelli Ra           1:18.88   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roden, Mollie             02 Kokopelli Ra           2:35.12  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           2:37.10  
  3 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             2:39.50  
  4 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.56  
  5 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           2:42.62  
  6 Cech, Olivia              02 Denver Light           2:49.64  
  7 Ford, Laine               03 Denver Light           2:51.16  
  8 Sprout, Avery             03 Ric Rojas Ru           3:08.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           5:20.72  
  2 Roden, Mollie             02 Kokopelli Ra           5:23.76  
  3 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           5:24.88  
  4 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           5:44.74  
  5 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra           5:51.41  
  6 Clark, Cora               03 Kokopelli Ra           5:51.79  
  7 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:52.15  
  8 Ford, Laine               03 Denver Light           5:52.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth          12:00.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.49  +0.0 
  2 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             18.26  +0.0 
  3 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             18.35  +0.0 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             19.32  +0.0 
  5 Naysmith, Grace           03 Unattached               20.85  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             31.18  +0.0 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                31.70  +0.0 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6 Naysmith, Grace           03 Unattached               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Unattached               9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  2 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            10.55m   34-07.50 
  4 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T            10.00m   32-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              28.52m      93-07 
  2 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached              26.59m      87-03 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            26.44m      86-09 
  4 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T            22.59m      74-01 
  5 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth            15.61m      51-02 
 
High Jump High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Isabel             01 Valor Track              1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Vaden, Shyanne            98 Angel Flight             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Long Jump High School Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Unattached               5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  2 Bailey, Christine         01 CO Flyers                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  4 Morgans, Kaylie           99 Fort Collins             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  5 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 
Triple Jump High School Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pfalmer, Tatum            01 Parker Panth             9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  2 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  3 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins            11.67m   38-03.50 
  2 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T            11.46m   37-07.25 
  3 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             9.54m   31-03.75 
  4 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 9.17m   30-01.00 
  5 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             8.01m   26-03.50 
  6 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T             7.00m   22-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins            34.87m     114-05 
  2 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T            34.62m     113-07 
  3 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            32.26m     105-10 
  4 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            22.98m      75-05 
  5 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            21.50m      70-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g High School Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T            26.14m      85-09 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                25.78m      84-07 
  3 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            22.25m      73-00 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth            16.30m      53-06 
  5 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth            14.87m      48-09 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached               12.15q -2.0  1 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Unattached               12.20q -0.3  3 
  3 Hall, Julia               98 FK Elite                 12.31q -0.5  2 
  4 Watson, Taylor            00 Unattached               12.34q -0.5  2 
  5 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             12.47q -0.5  2 
  6 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc             12.67q -0.3  3 
  7 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             12.71q -2.0  1 
  8 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached               12.87q -0.5  2 
  9 Hummel, Claire            99 Parker Panth             12.98  -2.0  1 
 10 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                13.06  -2.0  1 
 11 Bailey, Christine         01 CO Flyers                13.48  -0.5  2 
 12 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             13.73  -0.3  3 
 13 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack leader              13.76  -0.3  3 
 14 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                13.81  -0.5  2 
 15 Vaden, Shyanne            98 Angel Flight             13.93  -0.3  3 
 16 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin             13.94  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached               12.32  -3.2 
  2 Hall, Julia               98 FK Elite                 12.54  -3.2 
  3 Watson, Taylor            00 Unattached               12.74  -3.2 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             12.77  -3.2 
  5 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc             12.89  -3.2 
  6 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             12.98  -3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             25.59   NWI 
  2 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc             25.73   NWI 
  3 Hummel, Claire            99 Parker Panth             26.77   NWI 
  4 Morgans, Kaylie           99 Fort Collins             26.79   NWI 
  5 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             27.78   NWI 
  6 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             28.44   NWI 
  7 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac             28.48   NWI 
  8 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack leader              28.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash High School Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 FK Elite                 57.23   1 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 57.24   1 
  3 Barnes, Kyra              00 Ric Rojas Ru           1:02.22   2 
  4 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves tc           1:03.30   1 
  5 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           1:03.94   1 
  6 Brown, Kennede            99 FK Elite               1:04.40   2 
  7 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               1:04.75   1 
  8 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:06.28   2 
 
800 Meter Run High School Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves tc           2:50.21  
 
1500 Meter Run High School Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           5:28.85  
 
3000 Meter Run High School Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth          11:38.03  
 
100 Meter Hurdles High School Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Angel Flight             14.93   1.6 
  2 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             15.45   1.6 
  3 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth             20.22   1.6 
 
Pole Vault High School Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paxton, Avery             99 Above The Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Willis, Erika             99 Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 DiPaola, Camille          98 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 O'Brien, Choying          01 Above The Ba            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Willis, Andrea            98 Unattached                  NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached               16.67q +0.0 
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached               17.02q +0.0 
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Unattached               17.30q +0.0 
  4 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             17.80q +0.0 
  5 Medina, Jonah             09 Unattached               17.97q +0.0 
  6 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth             18.66q +0.0 
  7 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             19.12q +0.0 
  8 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             19.81q +0.0 
  9 Perales, John             08 Unattached               22.35  +0.0 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached               16.37  +0.0 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached               16.45  +0.0 
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Unattached               16.60  +0.0 
  4 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             17.49  +0.0 
  5 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             18.77  +0.0 
  6 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth             18.79  +0.0 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Unattached               19.18  +0.0 
  8 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             19.69  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Unattached               33.76   NWI  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached               33.88  -2.6  2 
  3 Holmes, Grover            08 Parker Panth             33.89  -2.6  2 
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Unattached               35.92   NWI  1 
  5 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             35.93   NWI  1 
  6 Horton, Oliver            08 Unattached               36.58   NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Montaes          09 Unattached               37.03   NWI  1 
  8 Medina, Jonah             09 Unattached               41.06  -2.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Unattached             1:17.11  
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached             1:20.04  
  3 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth           1:30.87  
  4 Medina, Jonah             09 Unattached             1:30.89  
  5 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           1:39.31  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Unattached             3:05.56  
  2 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth           3:12.53  
  3 Agresti, Ryan             08 Parker Panth           3:20.15  
  4 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth           3:34.80  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Unattached               14.63q +0.0  3 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc             14.66q  NWI  2 
  3 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              14.70q  NWI  2 
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Unattached               14.97q  NWI  2 
  5 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light             15.44q +0.0  3 
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             15.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             15.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             15.88q +0.0  3 
  9 Griffin, Steve            07 Unattached               16.31  +0.0  3 
 10 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached               16.64   NWI  1 
 11 Haugsness, Mitchell       07 Silverback T             16.75   NWI  1 
 12 Erickson, Brandon         06 Parker Panth             16.85  +0.0  3 
 13 Giles-Ray, Deion          07 Unattached               17.32  +0.0  3 
 14 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T             17.36   NWI  2 
 15 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              17.43  +0.0  3 
 16 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth             18.04   NWI  2 
 17 Hendrix, Paxton           07 Fort Collins             18.56   NWI  1 
 18 Vatsaas, Isaiah           06 Parker Panth             19.13   NWI  2 
 19 Behrendt, Jacob           07 Parker Panth             19.57   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Unattached               14.13  +0.0 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc             14.21  +0.0 
  3 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              14.32  +0.0 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             14.60  +0.0 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Unattached               14.74  +0.0 
  6 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             15.34  +0.0 
  7 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light             15.36  +0.0 
  8 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             15.78  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              30.50  -1.5  2 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Unattached               30.50  -0.4  1 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Unattached               30.74  -0.4  1 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             31.92  -0.4  1 
  5 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             31.93  -0.4  1 
  6 Kaul, Ujwal               06 Fort Collins             32.42  -1.5  2 
  7 Griffin, Steve            07 Unattached               32.65  -0.4  1 
  8 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light             32.88  -0.4  1 
  9 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             32.91  -1.5  2 
 10 Johnson, Marius           07 Unattached               33.64  -0.4  1 
 11 Manuel, Termaine          07 Unattached               34.37  -0.4  1 
 12 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached               34.54  -1.5  2 
 13 Masters, Dylan            07 Unattached               34.58  -1.4  3 
 14 Giles-Ray, Deion          07 Unattached               35.52  -1.4  3 
 15 Erickson, Brandon         06 Parker Panth             36.39  -1.5  2 
 16 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              37.02  -1.4  3 
 17 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo             38.35  -1.4  3 
 18 Hendrix, Paxton           07 Fort Collins             41.36  -1.5  2 
 19 Behrendt, Jacob           07 Parker Panth             46.16  -1.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc           1:07.01   2 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            1:07.25   1 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             1:09.98   2 
  4 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           1:10.36   1 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Unattached             1:12.72   2 
  6 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:12.88   2 
  7 Fox, Jayden               07 Unattached             1:14.75   2 
  8 Griffin, Steve            07 Unattached             1:14.96   1 
  9 Dudzic, Christopher       06 Unattached             1:15.02   1 
 10 Manuel, Termaine          07 Unattached             1:17.78   2 
 11 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T           1:20.88   1 
 12 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           1:22.22   1 
 13 Haugsness, Mitchell       07 Silverback T           1:26.11   1 
 14 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           1:30.38   2 
 15 Behrendt, Jacob           07 Parker Panth           1:44.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:34.30  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             2:49.61  
  3 Masters, Dylan            07 Unattached             3:07.00  
  4 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           3:10.04  
  5 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           3:20.23  
  6 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T           3:21.73  
  7 Wilson, Andrew            06 Silverback T           3:27.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:08.92  
  2 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth           5:08.98  
  3 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:52.42  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  2 Masters, Dylan            07 Unattached               3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  4 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  5 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  6 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 Vatsaas, Isaiah           06 Parker Panth             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 nitemoves tc             13.31q +0.0  2 
  2 Ransom, Jordon            04 MACKTRACK EL             13.74q +0.0  1 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                13.81q +0.0  1 
  4 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             14.75q +0.0  2 
  5 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.88q +0.0  1 
  6 Green, DaShaun            05 Unattached               15.27q +0.0  1 
  7 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              15.34q +0.0  1 
  8 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             15.67q +0.0  2 
  9 Masters, Logan            04 Unattached               15.97  +0.0  2 
 10 Miller, PyrShawn          05 Colorado Fla             16.02  +0.0  2 
 11 Kucharski, Jacob          05 Parker Panth             16.64  +0.0  1 
 12 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             17.17  +0.0  1 
 13 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T             17.31  +0.0  2 
 14 Chung, Michael            05 Parker Panth             18.09  +0.0  1 
 15 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth             19.22  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 nitemoves tc             13.29  +0.0 
  2 Ransom, Jordon            04 MACKTRACK EL             13.32  +0.0 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                13.99  +0.0 
  4 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             14.24  +0.0 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              14.68  +0.0 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.74  +0.0 
  7 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             15.35  +0.0 
  8 Green, DaShaun            05 Unattached               17.05  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 nitemoves tc             27.75  -2.0 
  2 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             28.72  -2.0 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              31.19  -2.0 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             31.65  -2.0 
  5 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             34.13  -2.0 
  6 Green, DaShaun            05 Unattached               36.38  -2.0 
  7 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth             36.85  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ransom, Jordon            04 MACKTRACK EL           1:11.01   1 
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached             1:11.03   1 
  3 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth           1:12.29   1 
  4 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:14.96   2 
  5 Kucharski, Jacob          05 Parker Panth           1:15.29   1 
  6 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T           1:19.49   2 
  7 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           1:23.21   1 
  8 Shubin, Justin            05 Parker Panth           1:25.46   1 
  9 Chung, Michael            05 Parker Panth           1:41.71   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            2:35.64  
  2 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached             2:39.76  
  3 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached             2:51.89  
  4 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panth           2:52.11  
  5 Shubin, Justin            05 Parker Panth           3:16.76  
  6 Cardamone, Kyle           05 Unattached             3:58.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached             5:25.08  
  2 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           5:33.62  
  3 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:46.09  
  4 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth           5:56.19  
  5 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            5:58.71  
  6 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T           6:47.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth          11:07.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              15.43   NWI 
  2 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                19.16   NWI 
  3 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T             19.26   NWI 
  4 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             20.03   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe, Jacob                05 Lightning Bo             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Kucharski, Jacob          05 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ransom, Jordon            04 MACKTRACK EL             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Joe, Jacob                05 Lightning Bo             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  6 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  7 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  7 Masters, Logan            04 Unattached               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  9 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  9 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             7.72m   25-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             12.01q +0.0  3 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             12.11q +0.0  1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             12.34q +0.0  2 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Unattached               12.38q +0.0  1 
  5 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             12.43q +0.0  2 
  6 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             13.40q +0.0  2 
  7 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              13.81q +0.0  3 
  8 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             13.97q +0.0  1 
  9 Schekenback, AJ           02 Valor Track              14.03  +0.0  1 
 10 Calderon, Caden           03 Unattached               14.12  +0.0  3 
 11 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             14.20  +0.0  1 
 12 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             14.33  +0.0  2 
 13 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C             14.36  +0.0  2 
 14 Reisdorf, Nicolas         02 Unattached               14.68  +0.0  3 
 15 Christmas, Chris          02 Denver Light             14.73  +0.0  3 
 16 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T             14.76  +0.0  2 
 17 Brooks, Eliot             03 Parker Panth             15.60  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             11.86   NWI 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             12.21   NWI 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             12.22   NWI 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Unattached               12.30   NWI 
  5 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             12.56   NWI 
  6 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             12.98   NWI 
  7 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             13.43   NWI 
  8 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              13.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             23.87  -1.2  1 
  2 Benavidez, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac             25.25  -1.2  1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             25.30  -1.2  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             25.85  -1.2  1 
  5 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              26.66   NWI  2 
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 Unattached               28.29  -1.2  1 
  7 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             28.70   NWI  2 
  8 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             29.81   NWI  2 
  9 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             30.07   NWI  2 
 10 Reisdorf, Nicolas         02 Unattached               30.36   NWI  2 
 11 Christmas, Chris          02 Denver Light             32.37  -1.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             54.33   2 
  2 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              57.53   1 
  3 Benavidez, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac             57.81   2 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Unattached               57.92   1 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL           1:03.12   2 
  6 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Unattached             1:06.20   2 
  7 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           1:06.25   2 
  8 Coley, Jaylin             03 Unattached             1:07.57   1 
  9 Calderon, Caden           03 Unattached             1:08.43   2 
 10 Zurcher, Ryan             02 Parker Panth           1:09.68   1 
 11 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T           1:14.27   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               02 Denver Light           2:17.79  
  2 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers Trac           2:18.66  
  3 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           2:19.30  
  4 Chenowith, James          03 Unattached             2:41.36  
  5 Blake, Kyle               02 Let it Fly T           2:46.98  
  6 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Unattached             2:48.99  
  7 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth           2:49.64  
  8 Hall, Jacob               03 Kokopelli Ra           2:52.45  
  9 Rydland, Caleb            03 Kokopelli Ra           2:58.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               02 Denver Light           5:09.10  
  2 Kotowski, William         02 Denver Light           5:19.12  
  3 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           5:23.51  
  4 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra           5:29.16  
  5 Chenowith, James          03 Unattached             5:40.52  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch          11:02.60  
  2 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra          11:35.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C             17.98   NWI 
  2 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              18.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                29.17   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  2 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  5 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6 Zurcher, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7 Schekenback, AJ           02 Valor Track              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8 Brooks, Eliot             03 Parker Panth             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery          02 Valor Track             29.42m      96-06 
  2 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            15.80m      51-10 
 
High Jump High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Hearley, John             01 Parker Panth             1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Wilhelm, Ross             01 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump High School Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wise Jr, John             99 CO Flyers                5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  3 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  4 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  5 Heaton, Luke              00 Unattached               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 
Triple Jump High School Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Heaton, Luke              00 Unattached              10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  2 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            14.30m   46-11.00 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
  3 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             8.98m   29-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            44.10m     144-08 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              39.62m     130-00 
  3 Craig, Evan               99 Unattached              36.18m     118-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g High School Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              37.71m     123-09 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clabaugh, Kyle            99 Unattached               11.35q +0.0  1 
  2 Wise Jr, John             99 CO Flyers                11.49q +0.0  1 
  3 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             11.59q +0.0  1 
  4 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             11.60q -1.6  2 
  5 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               11.80q -1.6  2 
  6 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached               12.14q -1.6  2 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             12.18q -1.6  2 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                12.26q -1.6  2 
  9 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              12.63  -1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabaugh, Kyle            99 Unattached               11.37  -2.1 
  2 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             11.45  -2.1 
  3 Wise Jr, John             99 CO Flyers                11.46  -2.1 
  4 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             11.69  -2.1 
  5 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached               11.90  -2.1 
  6 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             12.20  -2.1 
  7 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               12.22  -2.1 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                12.41  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               23.28   NWI  2 
  2 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached               24.13   NWI  2 
  3 Astor, Stephen            01 Let it Fly T             25.51   NWI  2 
  4 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             26.47   NWI  2 
  5 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             27.59   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash High School Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 50.86   2 
  2 Waters, Mitchell          00 Ric Rojas Ru             52.63   2 
  3 Waters, Tyler             00 Ric Rojas Ru             53.14   2 
  4 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               54.69   2 
  5 Astor, Stephen            01 Let it Fly T             54.89   2 
  6 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 57.13   2 
  7 Kelly, Elijah             98 Blazers Trac             57.67   2 
  8 Hearley, John             01 Parker Panth           1:02.35   1 
  9 Heaton, Luke              00 Unattached             1:02.65   1 
 10 Foster, Anthony           01 Unattached             1:06.98   2 
 
800 Meter Run High School Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           2:04.22  
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:05.06  
  3 Sprout, Cole              01 Unattached             2:06.80  
  4 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Parker Panth           2:17.52  
  5 Spicer, Daniel            01 Parker Panth           2:30.32  
 
1500 Meter Run High School Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprout, Cole              01 Unattached             4:46.93  
  2 Foster, Anthony           01 Unattached             5:24.90  
  3 Spicer, Daniel            01 Parker Panth           5:38.22  
 
110 Meter Hurdles High School Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             15.09   0.8 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             16.01   0.8 
  3 Brannen, Luke             01 fctc                     16.05   0.8 
  4 Rex, Kyle                 98 Elevate Athl             16.23   0.8 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              16.89   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles High School Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader            1:05.45  
  2 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           1:07.21  
 
Pole Vault High School Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 98 Elevate Athl             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Lord, Geoffrey            98 Above The Ba            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Mayes, Corbin             99 Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Rowan, Cole               00 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Zundel, Connor            98 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Miller, Andrew            00 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Sam              88 Above The Ba             5.40m   17-08.50 
  2 Holland, Josh             94 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Walega, Cody              90 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Masters, Brandon          74 Above The Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Boisuert, Ken             71 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Weis, Adam                97 Above The Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conner, Jamie             80 Above The Ba             3.80m   12-05.50