Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2016 09:57 AM
        Speed T & F / Fort Collins TC Winter Kickoff Classic - 1/9/2016        
                               January 9th, 2016                               
                             CU Balch Field House                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached                9.70   1 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn         9 Denver Light              9.80   1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti       9 MACKTRACK EL              9.80   1 
  4 Alexander, Gabrielle      10 Denver Light              9.90   3 
  5 Jackson, Nevaeh            8 nitemoves tc             10.10   2 
  5 Rimpson, Mykah            10 nitemoves tc             10.10   1 
  7 Jackson, Eianna            9 Denver Light             10.20   1 
  8 Rimpson, Makynzie         10 nitemoves tc             10.30   1 
  9 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        9 Denver Light             10.40   2 
  9 White, Laila               8 nitemoves tc             10.40   2 
 11 Walker, Maddyn            10 Real Trainin             10.50   2 
 12 Barnett, NyKira            9 Denver Light             10.60   1 
 12 Dumas, Kniyah              9 Blazers Trac             10.60   2 
 14 Pelaez, Ava                9 Denver Light             10.70   1 
 15 Calderon, McKenzie         8 Unattached               10.80   3 
 15 Cope, Caden                9 Denver Light             10.80   2 
 17 Witt, Zenobia              7 MACKTRACK EL             10.90   3 
 18 Henriques, Eliana          9 Real Trainin             11.00   3 
 18 Robinson, Jaila            8 Denver Light             11.00   2 
 20 De Jesus, Selena          10 Colorado Spr             11.20   3 
 20 Maina, Leah                9 Denver Light             11.20   3 
 22 Carter, Sofia              7 Denver Light             11.80   2 
 23 Chaoua, A'Lia              7 Pack leader              13.30   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah           9 Blazers Trac             52.60   1 
  2 Hall, Lauryn              10 Denver Light             55.50   1 
  3 Honeycutt, Madisyn         9 Denver Light             55.70   2 
  4 Barnett, NyKira            9 Denver Light             57.50   3 
  4 Alexander, Gabrielle      10 Denver Light             57.50   7 
  6 Jackson, Eianna            9 Denver Light             57.90   1 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         10 nitemoves tc             58.90   3 
  8 Rimpson, Mykah            10 nitemoves tc           1:00.80   6 
  9 Maina, Leah                9 Denver Light           1:01.40   5 
 10 Henriques, Eliana          9 Real Trainin           1:01.60   2 
 10 Cope, Caden                9 Denver Light           1:01.60   5 
 12 Dumas, Kniyah              9 Blazers Trac           1:02.10   4 
 13 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        9 Denver Light           1:02.90   5 
 14 Jackson, Nevaeh            8 nitemoves tc           1:06.00   6 
 15 White, Laila               8 nitemoves tc           1:06.40   4 
 16 Robinson, Jaila            8 Denver Light           1:06.90   3 
 17 Carter, Sofia              7 Denver Light           1:08.90   4 
 18 Witt, Zenobia              7 MACKTRACK EL           1:10.20   6 
 
Girls 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah           9 Blazers Trac           2:06.40  
  2 Statewright, Triniti       9 MACKTRACK EL           2:17.40  
  3 Hall, Lauryn              10 Denver Light           2:19.60  
  4 Cope, Chase               10 Denver Light           2:22.70  
  5 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        9 Denver Light           2:30.70  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cope, Chase               10 Denver Light           6:55.01  
 
Girls 10 & Under High Jump 10 & Under
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached               1.08m    3-06.50 
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Nevaeh            8 nitemoves tc             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Pelaez, Ava                9 Denver Light             3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            10 nitemoves tc             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Henriques, Eliana          9 Real Trainin             2.81m    9-02.75 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie         10 nitemoves tc             2.51m    8-03.00 
  6 White, Laila               8 nitemoves tc             2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             12 FK Elite                  8.90   1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MACKTRACK EL              9.10   1 
  2 Brassfield, Kendal        11 MACKTRACK EL              9.10   2 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            11 Colorado Spr              9.10   1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             12 MACKTRACK EL              9.20   2 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           11 Denver Light              9.20   1 
  5 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         11 Speed T & F               9.20   1 
  5 Patterson, Nina           12 Denver Light              9.20   1 
  9 Greenwood, Hattie         12 Fort Collins              9.40   1 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          12 CO Flyers                 9.50   1 
 11 Hurd, Amaiah              11 Unattached                9.70   2 
 12 Coffey, Avery             11 Parker Panth              9.90   2 
 12 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Unattached                9.90   2 
 14 Traylor, Jaime            11 MACKTRACK EL             10.60   2 
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             12 FK Elite                 47.60   1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            12 nitemoves tc             49.00   2 
  3 Patterson, Nina           12 Denver Light             50.10   2 
  4 Wackman, Emma             12 Valor Track              50.20   1 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           11 Denver Light             50.60   1 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          11 Valor Track              51.40   3 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          12 CO Flyers                51.80   2 
  8 Henriques, Malia          11 Real Trainin             52.30   3 
  9 Harris, Aryanna           12 Montbello Ch             53.80   4 
 10 Coffey, Avery             11 Parker Panth             56.40   4 
 11 Barnett, NaQua            11 Denver Light             57.00   3 
 12 Price, Addison            11 Silverback T             57.70   5 
 13 Dietz, Ella               12 Valor Track            1:03.70   5 
 14 Diaz Ruiz, Covadonga      12 Golden Runni           1:10.60   4 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             12 Valor Track            2:05.50   1 
  2 Henriques, Malia          11 Real Trainin           2:07.40   1 
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Parker Panth           2:12.10   2 
  4 Northrup, Kimora          11 Valor Track            2:12.50   2 
  5 Harris, Aryanna           12 Montbello Ch           2:15.80   1 
  6 Hensley, Emma Rose        11 Golden Runni           2:16.80   1 
  7 Price, Addison            11 Silverback T           2:18.50   1 
  8 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MACKTRACK EL           2:18.90   2 
  9 Scott, Jazmin             12 MACKTRACK EL           2:21.00   1 
 10 Sheldon, Sophia           11 Silverback T           2:21.80   1 
 11 Brassfield, Kendal        11 MACKTRACK EL           2:23.60   1 
 12 Dietz, Ella               12 Valor Track            2:33.90   2 
 13 Traylor, Jaime            11 MACKTRACK EL           2:39.00   2 
 14 Ramin, Gwen               12 Fort Collins           2:39.50   2 
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beamer-Shockley, Makenzi  12 Unattached             6:07.29  
  2 Ramin, Gwen               12 Fort Collins           7:13.47  
  3 Horton, Nora              11 Denver Light           7:25.53  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Parker Panth          12:28.02  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            12 nitemoves tc             11.30  
  2 Greenwood, Hattie         12 Fort Collins             12.60  
  3 Coffey, Avery             11 Parker Panth             13.20  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            12 nitemoves tc             4.10m   13-05.50 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            11 Colorado Spr             3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           11 Denver Light             3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MACKTRACK EL             3.45m   11-04.00 
  5 Novotny-Shandas, Sarita   12 Shining Moun             3.14m   10-03.75 
  6 Brassfield, Kendal        11 MACKTRACK EL             3.05m   10-00.25 
  7 Scott, Jazmin             12 MACKTRACK EL             3.03m    9-11.25 
  8 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         11 Speed T & F              2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan          14 Denver Light              8.20   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Denver Light              8.30   1 
  3 McMullen, Sadie           14 Valor Track               8.50   1 
  3 Reigh, Kyairra            13 Denver Light              8.50   1 
  5 Wilborn, Diondra          14 MACKTRACK EL              8.60   2 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            13 CO Flyers                 8.70   1 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            14 FK Elite                  8.70   1 
  8 Peterson, Sadie           13 Fort Collins              8.80   3 
  9 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Grizzly Trac              8.90   3 
 10 Peisner, Camille          13 Valor Track               9.00   1 
 10 Fuhr, Callie              13 Speed T & F               9.00   2 
 10 Biggerstaff, Audrey       13 Fort Collins              9.00   3 
 10 Borzileri, Gianna         13 Fort Collins              9.00   3 
 14 Silby, Mekaela            14 Denver Light              9.20   2 
 14 Leuchten, Tess            14 Shining Moun              9.20   2 
 14 Mosley, Maya              13 Speed T & F               9.20   2 
 17 Hoffman, Cassidy          13 Fort Collins              9.30   2 
 18 Venrick, Tanner           14 Unattached                9.40   2 
 18 Branch, Lena              14 Silverback T              9.40   1 
 20 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      14 Fort Collins              9.50   3 
 21 Cathey, Lily              13 Elevate Athl             10.30   2 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            13 Denver Light             42.20   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Denver Light             45.30   1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            14 FK Elite                 46.60   2 
  4 Williams, Jordan          14 Denver Light             46.80   1 
  5 Peisner, Camille          13 Valor Track              47.70   5 
  6 Peterson, Sadie           13 Fort Collins             48.10   7 
  7 Dragovich, Reese          13 Valor Track              48.40   3 
  8 Borzileri, Gianna         13 Fort Collins             48.50   7 
  9 Bryant, Jordan            13 CO Flyers                49.10   2 
 10 Fuhr, Callie              13 Speed T & F              49.40   3 
 11 Biggerstaff, Audrey       13 Fort Collins             49.96   6 
 12 Mosley, Maya              13 Speed T & F              50.80   4 
 13 Kawula, Miranda           14 Unattached               51.15   6 
 14 Silby, Mekaela            14 Denver Light             51.70   2 
 15 Branch, Lena              14 Silverback T             53.78   6 
 16 Whitfield, Taylor         13 Valor Track              55.10   7 
 17 Emery, Maya               13 Blazers Trac             55.63   4 
 18 Emerson, Alexandra        14 Denver Light             56.50   5 
 19 Matarrese, Sophia         13 Shining Moun             58.50   4 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             13 Unattached             1:54.90   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          13 Valor Track            1:55.10   1 
  3 Greene, Olivia            13 Kokopelli Ra           1:59.50   1 
  4 Dragovich, Reese          13 Valor Track            1:59.60   1 
  5 Sundstrom, Isabella       14 Denver Light           2:02.42   1 
  6 Kawula, Miranda           14 Unattached             2:04.20   2 
  7 Leuchten, Tess            14 Shining Moun           2:07.90   1 
  7 Cech, Olivia              14 Unattached             2:07.90   2 
  9 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Denver Light           2:08.60   2 
 10 Dahlen, Katherine         13 Denver Light           2:10.22   1 
 11 Rios, Paulina             13 MACKTRACK EL           2:10.50   2 
 12 Whitfield, Taylor         13 Valor Track            2:11.00   2 
 13 Emerson, Alexandra        14 Denver Light           2:13.05   1 
 14 Ratway, Madison           14 Golden Runni           2:13.50   2 
 15 Ball, Stella              13 Unattached             2:21.10   1 
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           13 Unattached             5:20.90  
  2 Goodrich, Jadyn           13 Golden Runni           5:21.60  
  3 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Denver Light           5:50.70  
  4 Greene, Olivia            13 Kokopelli Ra           6:11.90  
  5 Zeender, Kalea            13 Shining Moun           6:32.70  
  6 O'Connell, Maggie         13 Golden Runni           6:46.10  
  7 Colfax, Zoe               13 Unattached             7:09.40  
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Jadyn           13 Golden Runni          11:36.95  
  2 Hickey, Cassidy           13 Unattached            11:39.64  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Grizzly Trac             10.10   1 
  2 Venrick, Tanner           14 Unattached               10.90   1 
  2 Stengel, Emma             14 Parker Panth             10.90   1 
  4 Thomas, Rian              14 Fort Collins             11.20   1 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            13 CO Flyers                11.20   2 
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       13 Elevate Athl             11.30   1 
  7 Biggerstaff, Audrey       13 Fort Collins             11.60   2 
  8 Foster, Klohe             13 Fast Traxx T             11.90   1 
  9 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      14 Fort Collins             12.40   2 
 10 Greene, Olivia            13 Kokopelli Ra             13.20   1 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             13 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Grizzly Trac             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 McMullen, Sadie           14 Valor Track              1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       13 Elevate Athl             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Matarrese, Sophia         13 Shining Moun             1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Zeender, Kalea            13 Shining Moun             1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Foster, Klohe             13 Fast Traxx T             1.08m    3-06.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           14 Valor Track              4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Grizzly Trac             4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          14 MACKTRACK EL             4.15m   13-07.50 
  4 Hoffman, Cassidy          13 Fort Collins             4.04m   13-03.25 
  5 Foster, Klohe             13 Fast Traxx T             3.96m   13-00.00 
  6 Venrick, Tanner           14 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50 
  7 Rios, Paulina             13 MACKTRACK EL             3.41m   11-02.25 
  8 Ball, Stella              13 Unattached               3.32m   10-10.75 
  9 Dragovich, Reese          13 Valor Track              3.27m   10-08.75 
 10 Cathey, Lily              13 Elevate Athl             3.22m   10-06.75 
 11 Whitfield, Taylor         13 Valor Track              3.21m   10-06.50 
 12 Greene, Olivia            13 Kokopelli Ra             2.88m    9-05.50 
 
Women 15-18 60 Meter Dash 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              15 Denver Light              7.71q  2 
  2 Rogers, Haley             19 FK Elite                  7.90q 11 
  3 Koopman, Audra            17 Fort Collins              7.91q  1 
  4 Baron, Heide              18 Speed T & F               7.94q  3 
  5 Larkin, Sydnee            16 FK Elite                  7.98q  8 
  6 Schulte, Rebecca          18 Fort Collins              8.02q  8 
  7 Essien, Iesha             16 nitemoves tc              8.08q  6 
  8 Coats, Mia                18 Unattached                8.09q  5 
  9 Oancia, Sarah             18 CO Flyers                 8.13   1 
  9 Gale, Lauren              16 Unattached                8.13   7 
 11 Wilson, Julyah            16 nitemoves tc              8.17   9 
 12 York, Brooklynn           18 Gazelle Spri              8.20   4 
 13 Jordan, Jalen             19 Speed T & F               8.30  11 
 13 Riker, Tanner             16 Olympia Trac              8.30   1 
 15 Hysaw, Bree               17 Unattached                8.32   6 
 16 Hegg, Jamie               17 Real Trainin              8.40   3 
 17 Norman, TyJae             16 Unattached                8.42  10 
 18 Grenardo, Olivia          16 Unattached                8.43   4 
 18 Kenton, Kennedy           17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.43   2 
 20 Gayles, Makiya            15 CO Flyers                 8.48   2 
 21 Bradley, Caitlyn          17 Speed T & F               8.55  10 
 22 Darnell, Riley            17 Unattached                8.55   5 
 23 Polly, Samantha           17 Fort Collins              8.56   4 
 24 Noble, Tiana              18 Unattached                8.57  10 
 25 Doty, Melanie             17 Real Trainin              8.57   8 
 26 Nicholl, Daria            18 Olympia Trac              8.60   1 
 27 Margolis, Lily            15 Ric Rojas Ru              8.61   1 
 28 Buckhaults, Alexis        18 Speed T & F               8.64   2 
 29 Vaden, Shyanne            18 Unattached                8.69   9 
 29 Hollines, Mariela         16 MACKTRACK EL              8.69   7 
 31 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      16 Denver Light              8.70   6 
 32 Carroll, Alexis           17 Real Trainin              8.71   5 
 33 Yocum, Sarah              17 Unattached                8.73   6 
 34 Faudoa, Alondra           16 Easterncolor              8.74   9 
 35 Terrell, Tianna           18 Speed T & F               8.74   4 
 36 Inlow, Jewel              18 Elevate Athl              8.75   1 
 37 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins              8.77  11 
 38 Barnes, Kyra              16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.79   1 
 39 Arceneaux, Kierra         16 T-Bird Track              8.80   2 
 40 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      18 Unattached                8.84   7 
 41 Hadley, Kyndall           16 Unattached                8.86   9 
 42 Haggans, Vanessa          15 Ric Rojas Ru              8.87   3 
 43 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.90  11 
 43 Grimes, Destiny           16 Valor Track               8.90   8 
 45 Hopkins, Sarah            18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.92   4 
 46 Hull, Jordan              17 Fort Collins              9.00   9 
 47 Knutson, Brittany         19 Fort Collins              9.00  11 
 48 Preigh, Marlena           15 Ric Rojas Ru              9.02  10 
 49 Owens, Nadia              18 Easterncolor              9.03   9 
 50 Brown, Dayana             15 CO Flyers                 9.03   5 
 50 Stanley, Allyson          17 Elevate Athl              9.03   8 
 52 Delfin, Joanna            16 Easterncolor              9.05   7 
 53 Kearney, Kiara            18 Elevate Athl              9.06   3 
 54 Porter, Whitley           19 Fort Collins              9.07  11 
 55 vo, Kianna                17 Unattached                9.09   7 
 55 Gregory, Nicolette        18 Ponderosa                 9.09   4 
 55 Foster, Leah              18 Real Trainin              9.09   6 
 58 Chaoua, Najah             16 Pack leader               9.10   5 
 59 King, Shannon             15 Ric Rojas Ru              9.17   2 
 60 Faryna, Rachel            17 Unattached                9.19   8 
 61 Jung, Sophia              16 Unattached                9.22  10 
 62 Elshof, Kadien            17 Fort Collins              9.29   8 
 63 Smith, Cheyenne           18 Valor Track               9.30   7 
 64 Robinson, Tanner          17 Unattached                9.37   3 
 65 Beard, Zoe                17 Unattached                9.38   3 
 66 Jacobsen, Madeline        18 CO Flyers                 9.42   9 
 67 Domier, Abby              17 Real Trainin              9.71   3 
 68 Farmer, Molly             16 Real Trainin              9.91   2 
 69 Bourn, McKenzie           15 Colorado Spr             10.66   9 
 
Women 15-18 60 Meter Dash 15-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              15 Denver Light              7.61  
  2 Rogers, Haley             19 FK Elite                  7.81  
  3 Koopman, Audra            17 Fort Collins              7.82  
  4 Coats, Mia                18 Unattached                7.90  
  5 Larkin, Sydnee            16 FK Elite                  7.90  
  6 Baron, Heide              18 Speed T & F               7.90  
  7 Essien, Iesha             16 nitemoves tc              7.94  
  8 Schulte, Rebecca          18 Fort Collins              7.97  
 
Women 15-18 300 Meter Run 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              15 Denver Light             40.60   1 
  2 Gale, Lauren              16 Unattached               41.24   1 
  3 Baron, Heide              18 Speed T & F              42.03   3 
  4 Coats, Mia                18 Unattached               43.78  16 
  5 Oancia, Sarah             18 CO Flyers                44.20   7 
  6 Mattern, Kiara            18 Speed T & F              45.46   8 
  7 Hegg, Jamie               17 Real Trainin             45.55   7 
  8 Polly, Samantha           17 Fort Collins             45.90   4 
  9 Barnes, Kyra              16 Ric Rojas Ru             45.99   6 
 10 Strickler, Nikki          18 Crown Hill T             45.99  18 
 11 Bradley, Caitlyn          17 Speed T & F              46.18   8 
 12 Terrell, Tianna           18 Speed T & F              46.24   3 
 13 Noble, Tiana              18 Unattached               46.31  15 
 14 Margolis, Lily            15 Ric Rojas Ru             46.40   9 
 15 Robertson, Britney        18 Fort Collins             46.42   4 
 16 Inlow, Jewel              18 Elevate Athl             46.44   3 
 17 Dutton, Taylor            17 Unattached               46.69  16 
 18 Buckhaults, Alexis        18 Speed T & F              46.74   7 
 19 Robinson, Tanner          17 Unattached               46.84  15 
 20 Doty, Melanie             17 Real Trainin             46.98  19 
 21 Lopez, Bianca             16 Valor Track              47.05  11 
 22 Gallegos, Emily           18 Ric Rojas Ru             47.21   6 
 23 Anderson, Aleksandra      18 Real Trainin             47.23  19 
 24 Haggans, Vanessa          15 Ric Rojas Ru             47.29   9 
 25 Riker, Tanner             16 Olympia Trac             47.43  14 
 26 Almasri, Layla            17 Speed T & F              47.49   8 
 27 King, Shannon             15 Ric Rojas Ru             47.73   9 
 28 Kenton, Kennedy           17 Ric Rojas Ru             47.78   6 
 29 Hornberger, Eva           17 nitemoves tc             47.98   4 
 30 Burkett, Hannah           16 Unattached               48.40   1 
 31 Maul, Emily               15 Fort Collins             48.53  13 
 32 Faudoa, Alondra           16 Easterncolor             48.76  18 
 33 Preigh, Marlena           15 Ric Rojas Ru             48.89  12 
 34 Grigsby, Molly            16 Fort Collins             49.70  11 
 35 Smith, Cheyenne           18 Valor Track              49.98  12 
 36 Foster, Leah              18 Real Trainin             50.23  20 
 37 vo, Kianna                17 Unattached               50.34  16 
 38 Grimes, Destiny           16 Valor Track              50.38  12 
 39 Nicholl, Daria            18 Olympia Trac             50.44  17 
 40 Chaoua, Najah             16 Pack leader              50.66  17 
 41 Jung, Sophia              16 Unattached               51.15  15 
 42 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      16 Denver Light             51.36  13 
 43 Greig, Nicole             16 Unattached               51.37  19 
 44 Conaway, Lola Skye        15 Shining Moun             52.52  13 
 45 Sorbo, Shaedon            16 Unattached               53.34  20 
 46 Farmer, Molly             16 Real Trainin             56.35  14 
 
Women 15-18 600 Meter Run 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schulte, Rebecca          18 Fort Collins           1:38.20   1 
  2 Manes, Cameron            17 Real Trainin           1:44.75   1 
  3 Gallegos, Emily           18 Ric Rojas Ru           1:46.00   2 
  4 Hornberger, Eva           17 nitemoves tc           1:54.81   1 
  5 Polk, Ashley              18 Elevate Athl           1:55.42   2 
  6 Burt, Mackenzie           16 Easterncolor           1:55.59   2 
  7 Robertson, Britney        18 Fort Collins           1:58.35   1 
  8 Colfax, Hayden            15 Unattached             2:02.79   4 
  9 Ramos, Valeria            16 Pack Leader            2:03.07   4 
 10 Hollines, Mariela         16 MACKTRACK EL           2:05.48   1 
 -- Grigsby, Molly            16 Fort Collins               DNF   3 
 
Women 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polk, Ashley              18 Elevate Athl           5:25.01  
  2 Goodrich, Rachel          15 Golden Runni           5:42.90  
  3 Bell, Sierra              17 Mead Track &           5:43.18  
  4 Hansis, Mikaela           16 Mead Track &           6:13.14  
  5 DeBuse, Maeve             15 Mead Track &           6:38.62  
 
Women 15-18 3000 Meter Run 15-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Rachel          15 Golden Runni          11:57.59  
 
Women 15-18 60 Meter Hurdles 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pettaway, Rhyan           18 Unattached                9.40   1 
  1 Ries, Maya                18 Speed Denver              9.40   1 
  3 Brown, Marlee             18 Speed T & F               9.70   1 
  3 Carroll, Alexis           17 Real Trainin              9.70   3 
  3 Buckhaults, Alexis        18 Speed T & F               9.70   1 
  6 Anderson, Aleksandra      18 Real Trainin              9.90   2 
  7 Yocum, Sarah              17 Unattached               10.00   2 
  7 White, Erika              18 Real Trainin             10.00   4 
  9 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins             10.20   4 
 10 Robertson, Britney        18 Fort Collins             10.50   1 
 11 Owens, Nadia              18 Easterncolor             10.60   1 
 12 Paris, Jaiden             16 Unattached               10.80   3 
 12 Grimes, Destiny           16 Valor Track              10.80   1 
 14 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins             10.90   4 
 15 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins             11.00   4 
 16 Grimmesey, Kiley          18 Speed T & F              11.50   1 
 17 Elshof, Kadien            17 Fort Collins             11.60   3 
 17 Colfax, Hayden            15 Unattached               11.60   2 
 19 Brown, Dayana             15 CO Flyers                11.80   2 
 20 King, Tieriah             16 Unattached               13.70   2 
 
Women 15-18 High Jump 15-18
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Allyson          17 Elevate Athl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kearney, Kiara            18 Elevate Athl             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Hall, Anna                16 FK Elite                J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Betz, Heather             18 Real Trainin            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Landers, Olivia           18 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 McCain, Katherine         17 Real Trainin             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Aragon, Kelly             18 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Visger, Sophie            16 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Colfax, Hayden            15 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Landers, Emma             18 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Varela, Melanie           15 Parker Panth            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Faryna, Rachel            17 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Anderson, Annika          17 Mead Track &                NH            
 -- Vaden, Shyanne            18 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-18
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               17 Unattached               5.56m   18-03.00 
  2 Koopman, Audra            17 Fort Collins             5.32m   17-05.50 
  3 Essien, Iesha             16 nitemoves tc             5.02m   16-05.75 
  4 Strickler, Nikki          18 Crown Hill T             4.88m   16-00.25 
  5 Hopkins, Sarah            18 Ric Rojas Ru             4.85m   15-11.00 
  6 Brown, Marlee             18 Speed T & F              4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Kearney, Kiara            18 Elevate Athl             4.71m   15-05.50 
  8 Arceneaux, Kierra         16 T-Bird Track             4.66m   15-03.50 
  9 Grenardo, Olivia          16 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25 
 10 Landers, Olivia           18 Unattached               4.63m   15-02.25 
 11 Robinson, Tanner          17 Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Gomez, Caelyn             15 Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
 13 Delfin, Joanna            16 Easterncolor             4.36m   14-03.75 
 14 Gayles, Makiya            15 CO Flyers                4.34m   14-03.00 
 15 Margolis, Lily            15 Ric Rojas Ru             4.27m   14-00.25 
 16 Harris, Jaida             18 Unattached               4.26m   13-11.75 
 17 Hollines, Mariela         16 MACKTRACK EL             4.12m   13-06.25 
 18 King, Shannon             15 Ric Rojas Ru             4.03m   13-02.75 
 18 Landers, Emma             18 Unattached               4.03m   13-02.75 
 20 Maul, Emily               15 Fort Collins             4.02m   13-02.25 
 20 Haggans, Vanessa          15 Ric Rojas Ru             4.02m   13-02.25 
 22 Beard, Zoe                17 Unattached               3.99m   13-01.25 
 23 Conaway, Lola Skye        15 Shining Moun             3.66m   12-00.25 
 
Women 19-105 60 Meter Dash 19-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Haley             19 FK Elite                  7.90   1 
  2 Jordan, Jalen             19 Speed T & F               8.30   1 
  3 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins              8.77   2 
  4 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.90   2 
  5 Knutson, Brittany         19 Fort Collins              9.00   1 
  6 Porter, Whitley           19 Fort Collins              9.07   2 
 
Women 19-105 300 Meter Run 19-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jalen             19 Speed T & F              44.67   1 
  2 Diarra, Yanoudji          21 T-Bird Track             45.37   2 
  3 Trautner, Calyssa         19 Speed T & F              47.85   1 
  4 Knutson, Brittany         19 Fort Collins             51.13   1 
  5 Porter, Whitley           19 Fort Collins             51.54   2 
 
Women 19-105 60 Meter Hurdles 19-100
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frank, Alyssa             26 Real Trainin              9.60  
 
Women 19-105 High Jump 19-100
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frank, Alyssa             26 Real Trainin             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Women 19-105 Long Jump 19-100
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kiana              19 Unattached               5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 Knutson, Brittany         19 Fort Collins             4.52m   14-10.00 
  3 Diarra, Yanoudji          21 T-Bird Track             4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            10 nitemoves tc              9.30   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Denver Light              9.40   1 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached                9.60   3 
  4 Watson, Ma'lyk            10 Denver Light              9.70   1 
  5 Knapke, Aiden             10 Parker Panth              9.80   3 
  6 Toshcoff, Jake            10 Fort Collins              9.90   2 
  6 Brown, Omari              10 nitemoves tc              9.90   1 
  8 Kaul, Ujwal               10 Fort Collins             10.00   2 
  9 Cagwin, Ethan             10 Silverback T             10.10   3 
  9 Haugsness, Mitchell        9 Silverback T             10.10   2 
 11 Branch, Isaac             10 Silverback T             10.50   1 
 11 Williams, Khalil           9 nitemoves tc             10.50   3 
 13 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Denver Light             10.60   1 
 14 Williams, Kaeden           7 nitemoves tc             10.80   1 
 15 Hickey, Brandan           10 Unattached               11.10   1 
 16 Mcconnell, Uriah           7 nitemoves tc             11.20   2 
 17 Fields, Ty                 9 nitemoves tc             11.40   2 
 18 Walker, Tyson              8 Real Trainin             11.60   2 
 18 Dalles, Charlie            9 Unattached               11.60   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            10 nitemoves tc             51.40   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Denver Light             51.60   1 
  3 Luna, Kai                 10 Denver Light             53.30   1 
  4 Knapke, Aiden             10 Parker Panth             55.10   7 
  5 Brown, Omari              10 nitemoves tc             56.10   2 
  5 Morse, Devin              10 Denver Light             56.10   2 
  7 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Denver Light             57.90   3 
  8 Haugsness, Mitchell        9 Silverback T             58.30   7 
  9 Watson, Ma'lyk            10 Denver Light             59.00   2 
 10 Cagwin, Ethan             10 Silverback T           1:00.40   6 
 11 Dalles, Charlie            9 Unattached             1:01.20   3 
 12 Branch, Isaac             10 Silverback T           1:01.40   8 
 13 Walker, Tyson              8 Real Trainin           1:03.50   3 
 14 Kaul, Ujwal               10 Fort Collins           1:04.40   5 
 15 Paez, Lucas                8 Denver Light           1:05.80   4 
 16 Fields, Ty                 9 nitemoves tc           1:06.20   6 
 17 Hickey, Brandan           10 Unattached             1:08.70   5 
 18 Williams, Kaeden           7 nitemoves tc           1:11.00   7 
 19 Emery, Uriah               6 Blazers Trac           1:12.40   4 
 20 Williams, Khalil           9 nitemoves tc           1:15.80   6 
 21 Allen, Kahlael             5 Blazers Trac           1:16.30   5 
 22 Barnett, Legacy            6 Denver Light           1:18.00   4 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              10 Blazers Trac           2:02.05  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached             2:05.10  
  3 Ball, Alex                 9 Unattached             2:22.10  
  4 Paez, Lucas                8 Denver Light           2:33.00  
  5 Emery, Uriah               6 Blazers Trac           2:45.50  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              10 Blazers Trac           5:33.84  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached             5:45.09  
  3 Luna, Kai                 10 Denver Light           5:48.74  
  4 Morse, Devin              10 Denver Light           6:05.58  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            10 nitemoves tc             3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Dalles, Charlie            9 Unattached               2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      11 Denver Light              8.50   1 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             12 CO Flyers                 8.70   1 
  3 Hills, Brandon            11 Colorado Spr              8.80   1 
  4 Collins, Marquel          12 Real Trainin              9.00   1 
  4 Jordan, Jackie            11 Colorado Spr              9.00   2 
  6 James, Khamari            11 Denver Light              9.20   1 
  6 Brown, Rhason             12 CO Flyers                 9.20   1 
  8 Holmes, Brayden           12 Unattached                9.30   2 
  8 Sawchuk, Gabriel          11 Colorado Fla              9.30   2 
 10 Wallace, Ethan            11 Valor Track               9.40   2 
 11 Harris, Josiah            11 nitemoves tc              9.50   2 
 12 Smith, Justus             12 Denver Light             10.00   2 
 12 Gayles, Kyron             11 CO Flyers                10.00   1 
 12 Sleeper, Wyatt            11 Unattached               10.00   2 
 15 Oldfield, Jamieson        11 nitemoves tc             10.30   2 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaseem             12 CO Flyers                47.10   1 
  2 James, Khamari            11 Denver Light             48.60   2 
  3 Honeycutt, Marcellus      11 Denver Light             49.00   1 
  4 Collins, Marquel          12 Real Trainin             50.60   3 
  5 Yarmul, Dylan             12 Rock Track C             51.00   2 
  6 Whittington, Seth         12 Denver Light             51.20   2 
  7 Wallace, Ethan            11 Valor Track              52.10   5 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          11 Colorado Fla             52.10   5 
  7 Harris, Josiah            11 nitemoves tc             52.10   5 
 10 Oldfield, Jamieson        11 nitemoves tc             56.70   4 
 11 Dalles, William           12 Unattached               56.80   4 
 12 Davidson, Evan            12 Denver Light             57.40   3 
 13 Anderson, Emmit           11 Real Trainin             57.70   6 
 14 Smith, Justus             12 Denver Light           1:00.10   4 
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             12 Rock Track C           2:07.80  
  2 Troyer, Bradley           11 Golden Runni           2:08.70  
  3 Ahern, Chris              11 Valor Track            2:10.20  
  4 Dalles, William           12 Unattached             2:15.60  
  4 Smith, Mason              12 Golden Runni           2:15.60  
  6 Ball, AJ                  11 Unattached             2:19.40  
  7 Anderson, Emmit           11 Real Trainin           2:21.10  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Gusten         12 Denver Light           5:27.48  
  2 Troyer, Bradley           11 Golden Runni           5:41.13  
  3 Ahern, Chris              11 Valor Track            5:57.69  
  4 Smith, Mason              12 Golden Runni           6:05.08  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             12 CO Flyers                11.60  
  2 Whittington, Seth         12 Denver Light             13.10  
  3 Gayles, Kyron             11 CO Flyers                13.40  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            11 Colorado Spr             4.16m   13-07.75 
  2 Anderson, Emmit           11 Real Trainin             3.62m   11-10.50 
  2 Collins, Marquel          12 Real Trainin             3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 James, Khamari            11 Denver Light             3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Davidson, Evan            12 Denver Light             3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Dalles, William           12 Unattached               3.14m   10-03.75 
  7 Oldfield, Jamieson        11 nitemoves tc             3.11m   10-02.50 
  8 Sleeper, Wyatt            11 Unattached               2.46m    8-01.00 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         14 Denver Light              7.60   2 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      13 MACKTRACK EL              7.70   2 
  3 Williams, Langston        14 Colorado Fla              7.80   2 
  4 Hairston, Korey           13 Denver Light              7.90   1 
  5 Benavidez, Gabriel        14 Blazers Trac              8.00   1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gavin            13 Colorado Fla              8.10   3 
  7 Lawrence, Cameron         13 Colorado Fla              8.30   3 
  7 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached                8.30   3 
  7 Miller, Pyreese           13 Colorado Fla              8.30   2 
 10 Williams, Isiah           14 CO Flyers                 8.40   1 
 13 Robinson, PJ              13 Unattached                8.90   2 
 13 Guzman, Sean              14 Colorado Fla              8.90   2 
 13 Flye, Rayvion             13 MACKTRACK EL              8.90   2 
 16 Fields, Justenn           14 nitemoves tc              9.10   1 
 17 Yarmul, Spencer           14 Rock Track C              9.20   1 
 18 Wiebe, Andrew             13 Shining Moun              9.30   1 
 18 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C              9.30   1 
 20 Gibbs, Lucas              13 Valor Track               9.40   2 
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         14 Denver Light             40.40   7 
  2 Williams, Langston        14 Colorado Fla             41.90   4 
  3 Hairston, Korey           13 Denver Light             42.80   1 
  4 Welch, Charlie            14 Denver Light             43.10   1 
  5 Rogers, Jadin             14 Fort Collins             43.50   4 
  6 Benavidez, Gabriel        14 Blazers Trac             43.90   1 
  7 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached               44.40   7 
  8 Trahan, Jarrell           14 Montbello Ch             45.00   7 
  9 Jenkins, Caleb            14 Fort Collins             45.40   8 
  9 Gilfillan, Tommy          14 Denver Light             45.40   8 
 11 Anderson, Gregory         13 Real Trainin             46.80   9 
 12 Hervey, Kais              13 Denver Light             47.20   3 
 12 Guzman, Sean              14 Colorado Fla             47.20   5 
 14 Lawrence, Cameron         13 Colorado Fla             48.30   5 
 15 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C             48.40   2 
 16 Yarmul, Spencer           14 Rock Track C             49.20   2 
 17 Hensley, Ethan            14 Golden Runni             50.50   5 
 18 Gibbs, Lucas              13 Valor Track              50.60   4 
 18 Fields, Justenn           14 nitemoves tc             50.60   3 
 20 Peters, Blake             14 Montbello Ch             51.20   6 
 21 Robertson, Lawrence       14 MACKTRACK EL             54.40   9 
 22 Wiebe, Andrew             13 Shining Moun             56.70   3 
 -- Sawchuk, Gavin            13 Colorado Fla                NT   6  Image Blocked
 -- Miller, Pyreese           13 Colorado Fla                NT   6  Image Blocked
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            14 Denver Light           1:46.80   1 
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          14 Denver Light           1:47.88   2 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      13 MACKTRACK EL           1:52.90   2 
  4 Anderson, Gregory         13 Real Trainin           1:53.10   2 
  5 Hervey, Kais              13 Denver Light           1:56.20   1 
  6 Trahan, Jarrell           14 Montbello Ch           1:57.40   1 
  7 Breglio, Anthony          13 Kokopelli Ra           1:58.00   1 
  8 Flye, Rayvion             13 MACKTRACK EL           2:00.90   2 
  9 Bullion, Kade             14 Platte River           2:08.50   1 
 10 Robertson, Lawrence       14 MACKTRACK EL           2:14.30   1 
 11 White, Elijah             13 Platte River           2:19.10   1 
 12 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   13 Platte River           2:20.20   1 
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               14 Denver Light           4:53.50  
  2 Peters, Blake             14 Montbello Ch           5:23.20  
  3 Hensley, Ethan            14 Golden Runni           5:33.20  
  4 Scara, Evan               14 Denver Light           5:52.50  
  5 White, Elijah             13 Platte River           6:14.50  
  6 Bullion, Kade             14 Platte River           6:15.80  
  7 Damallu, Alexander        13 Shining Moun           6:29.20  
  8 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   13 Platte River           6:29.40  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emery, Zion               14 Blazers Trac          11:37.01  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           14 CO Flyers                10.70  
  2 Robinson, PJ              13 Unattached               10.80  
  3 Anderson, Gregory         13 Real Trainin             11.40  
  4 Breglio, Anthony          13 Kokopelli Ra             11.60  
  5 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C             11.70  
  6 Novotny-Shandas, Arjun    14 Shining Moun             11.80  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          13 Kokopelli Ra             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Damallu, Alexander        13 Shining Moun             1.09m    3-06.75 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           14 CO Flyers                4.44m   14-07.00 
  2 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Trahan, Jarrell           14 Montbello Ch             4.25m   13-11.50 
  4 Robertson, Lawrence       14 MACKTRACK EL             3.32m   10-10.75 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             13 MACKTRACK EL             3.29m   10-09.50 
 
Men 15-18 60 Meter Dash 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddings, Ryan             19 FK Elite                  7.04q 10 
  2 Lanier, Javan             19 Unattached                7.11q 10 
  3 Martin, Jalen             18 Unattached                7.17q  3 
  4 Harris, Kent              18 FK Elite                  7.26q  9 
  5 Diallo, Idrissa           19 T-Bird Track              7.27q  3 
  6 Phillips, Ki Jana         17 Montbello Ch              7.28q  2 
  7 Desmond, Luke             18 Fort Collins              7.33q  6 
  8 Calhoun, Desmond          17 Elevate Athl              7.34q  4 
  9 Howard, Marcus            17 CO Flyers                 7.39   2 
 10 Schmitt, Collin           19 Unattached                7.39  10 
 11 Haywood, William          18 Elevate Athl              7.42   9 
 12 Rummell, Ethan            18 Elevate Athl              7.44   3 
 13 Fosu, Paulison            18 Gazelle Spri              7.45   8 
 14 Golden Jr, Mosi           18 CO Flyers                 7.45   1 
 15 Weseman, Alex             18 Ric Rojas Ru              7.48   3 
 16 Kleckner, Cade            17 Speed T & F               7.48   4 
 17 Bellot, Anthony           18 Elevate Athl              7.49   5 
 18 Thomas, Alexander         17 Elevate Athl              7.51   7 
 19 Gilbertson, Max           18 Ric Rojas Ru              7.51   7 
 20 Counts, Nicholas          18 Speed T & F               7.53   5 
 21 Maynard, Malik            17 Unattached                7.53   8 
 22 Heupel, Jonathan          17 Unattached                7.54   5 
 23 Higgins, Walker           18 Mead Track &              7.56  10 
 24 Prejean, Tyler            18 Elevate Athl              7.57   5 
 25 Rafferty, Jake            17 Fort Collins              7.58   3 
 26 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T & F               7.61  10 
 27 Doublin, Trey             16 CO Flyers                 7.63   9 
 28 Biggers, Dustin           18 Unattached                7.63   1 
 29 Cosby, Jamal              18 Speed T & F               7.64   9 
 30 Heredia, Angel            17 T-Bird Track              7.64   7 
 31 Ned, Jerry                19 Fast Traxx T              7.64  10 
 32 Garcia, Cruz              15 Unattached                7.66   5 
 33 Williams, Matthew         18 Ponderosa                 7.66   8 
 34 Smoker, Skylar            18 Peregrine Tr              7.67   6 
 35 Arellano, Brian           17 Real Trainin              7.67   2 
 36 Ingraham, John            18 Fort Collins              7.68   5 
 37 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      16 Elevate Athl              7.72   9 
 38 Pickett, Trevor           16 Unattached                7.72   6 
 39 Borchard, Jake            18 Unattached                7.73   4 
 40 Dunn, Garrett             17 Ponderosa                 7.73   6 
 41 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       15 Unattached                7.74   8 
 42 Strawser, Dane            18 Unattached                7.74   7 
 43 Feula, Tony               18 Mead Track &              7.74   5 
 44 El-Amin, Hassan           16 Unattached                7.74   4 
 45 McLoughlin, Robert        18 Real Trainin              7.82   1 
 46 Aragon, Damon             19 Unattached                7.83  10 
 47 Brannen, Jared            18 Fort Collins              7.84   6 
 48 Church, Coulter           18 Easterncolor              7.87   7 
 48 Shinefield, Connor        19 Unattached                7.87  10 
 50 Sherrill, Andrew          16 Fort Collins              7.89   7 
 51 Hearn, Christopher        17 Elevate Athl              7.90   1 
 52 Gorham, Orion             15 Mead Track &              7.91   3 
 53 Coles, Tyrese             17 Elevate Athl              7.94   8 
 54 Oliver, Gabe              18 Unattached                7.99   1 
 55 Cathey, Jack              18 Elevate Athl              8.00   1 
 56 Astor, Stephen            15 Unattached                8.04   9 
 57 Claeys, Jake              17 Unattached                8.05   2 
 58 Harris, Cameron           15 FK Elite                  8.06   4 
 59 Petersen, Bryan           18 Elevate Athl              8.06   1 
 60 Watson, Anthony           18 Unattached                8.07   1 
 61 Tesone, Ryan              18 Unattached                8.10   2 
 62 Brannen, Luke             15 Fort Collins              8.10   2 
 63 Dilka, Trent              18 Fort Collins              8.11   2 
 64 Fuhr, Danny               17 Speed T & F               8.11   6 
 65 Mayes, Corbin             17 Fort Collins              8.16   7 
 66 Gray, Ian                 16 Pack Leader               8.21   8 
 67 Johan, Nolan              16 Real Trainin              8.28   9 
 68 Blackmon, Caleb           15 MACKTRACK EL              8.62   4 
 69 Mayes, Teagan             15 Fort Collins              8.65   3 
 70 Alqarallah, Mohammad      17 Mead Track &              8.70   8 
 71 McBride, Trevian          18 Montbello Ch              8.75   3 
 72 Heaton, Luke              16 Unattached                8.83   9 
 -- Hollingsworth, Jeremy     16 Real Trainin                FS   6 
 
Men 15-18 60 Meter Dash 15-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eddings, Ryan             19 FK Elite                  6.98  
  2 Lanier, Javan             19 Unattached                7.04  
  3 Harris, Kent              18 FK Elite                  7.16  
  4 Martin, Jalen             18 Unattached                7.21  
  5 Desmond, Luke             18 Fort Collins              7.23  
  6 Phillips, Ki Jana         17 Montbello Ch              7.24  
  7 Calhoun, Desmond          17 Elevate Athl              7.29  
  8 Diallo, Idrissa           19 T-Bird Track              7.30  
 
Men 15-18 300 Meter Run 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lapioli, Isaiah           17 Elevate Athl             37.69   2 
  2 Haywood, William          18 Elevate Athl             38.06   2 
  3 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T & F              38.24  14 
  4 Prejean, Tyler            18 Elevate Athl             38.29   6 
  5 Calhoun, Desmond          17 Elevate Athl             38.32   3 
  6 Bellot, Anthony           18 Elevate Athl             38.44   2 
  7 Kleckner, Cade            17 Speed T & F              38.51   4 
  8 Heredia, Angel            17 T-Bird Track             38.72  15 
  9 Thomas, Alexander         17 Elevate Athl             38.75   4 
 10 Castro, Cameron           18 Fort Collins             38.78   5 
 11 Oliver, Gabe              18 Unattached               38.87   4 
 12 Arellano, Brian           17 Real Trainin             38.91  18 
 13 Church, Coulter           18 Easterncolor             39.15   3 
 14 Higgins, Walker           18 Mead Track &             39.38  18 
 15 Martin, Jalen             18 Unattached               39.41   1 
 15 Palazzo, Dane             15 Valor Track              39.41   9 
 17 Heupel, Jonathan          17 Unattached               39.59  12 
 18 Myers, Dane               18 Mead Track &             39.65   1 
 19 Biggers, Dustin           18 Unattached               39.67  12 
 20 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      16 Elevate Athl             39.87  10 
 21 Golden Jr, Mosi           18 CO Flyers                40.11  13 
 22 Counts, Nicholas          18 Speed T & F              40.25  17 
 23 Trevino, Danny            16 Unattached               40.42   5 
 24 Borchard, Jake            18 Unattached               40.50  16 
 25 Smoker, Skylar            18 Peregrine Tr             40.50   9 
 26 Petersen, Bryan           18 Elevate Athl             40.90   9 
 27 Gee, Kyle                 18 Fort Collins             41.07   7 
 28 Green, Hayden             18 Unattached               41.13  18 
 29 Feula, Tony               18 Mead Track &             41.22   6 
 30 Cosby, Jamal              18 Speed T & F              41.45  15 
 31 Faudoa, Adrian            18 Easterncolor             41.48   5 
 32 Weis, Jack                17 Mead Track &             41.59   7 
 33 Hearn, Christopher        17 Elevate Athl             42.04   8 
 34 Astor, Stephen            15 Unattached               42.17  12 
 35 Andersen, Christopher     17 Fort Collins             42.20  11 
 36 Claeys, Jake              17 Unattached               42.85  10 
 37 Cathey, Jack              18 Elevate Athl             43.22   8 
 38 Caraballo, Michael        18 Mead Track &             43.40   6 
 39 Coles, Tyrese             17 Elevate Athl             43.53  10 
 40 Pickett, Trevor           16 Unattached               43.94  17 
 41 Hollingsworth, Jeremy     16 Real Trainin             43.94  16 
 42 Johan, Nolan              16 Real Trainin             44.42  14 
 43 Pousma, Luke              17 Zoom Track C             45.19   8 
 44 Llerandi, Noah            16 Ric Rojas Ru             47.05  11 
 45 Polk, Zachary             16 Elevate Athl             47.92  11 
 
Men 15-18 600 Meter Run 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond, Luke             18 Fort Collins           1:27.40   1 
  2 Lapioli, Isaiah           17 Elevate Athl           1:34.03   2 
  3 Bolton, Noah              19 Speed T & F            1:34.21   5 
  4 Castro, Cameron           18 Fort Collins           1:34.28   1 
  5 Weis, Jack                17 Mead Track &           1:35.41   2 
  6 Coleman, Andrew           16 Unattached             1:36.34   4 
  7 Gee, Kyle                 18 Fort Collins           1:36.46   1 
  8 Carey, Sean               18 T-Bird Track           1:38.56   5 
  9 Padilla, Jason            18 T-Bird Track           1:39.64   5 
 10 Sarabia, Oscar            17 T-Bird Track           1:39.87   3 
 11 Laing, Elam               16 Easterncolor           1:40.00   4 
 12 Ball, Elijah              15 Unattached             1:50.52   2 
 13 Polk, Zachary             16 Elevate Athl           1:54.59   2 
 14 Llerandi, Noah            16 Ric Rojas Ru           1:55.73   3 
 15 Townsend, Gregory         16 Easterncolor           1:57.32   4 
 16 Addison, Chase            15 Platte River           2:00.02   4 
 17 Blackmon, Caleb           15 MACKTRACK EL           2:00.91   3 
 
Men 15-18 1500 Meter Run 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gage                18 Unattached             4:36.09   1 
  2 Doebbler, Charles         18 Unattached             4:37.09   1 
  3 DeBuse, Hayden            17 Mead Track &           4:50.85   1 
  4 Padilla, Jason            18 T-Bird Track           5:13.09   2 
  5 Gorham, Orion             15 Mead Track &           5:25.27   1 
  6 Foster, Anthony           15 Fast Traxx T           6:25.05   2 
 
Men 15-18 3000 Meter Run 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Workman, Vincent          18 Unattached            10:09.07   1 
  2 Van Cleave, Christian     17 Unattached            10:20.48   1 
  3 McKenzie, Patrick         18 Unattached            10:43.88   2 
 
Men 15-18 60 Meter Hurdles 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T & F               8.58   3 
  2 Robillard, Thomas         18 Fort Collins              8.60   3 
  3 Fosu, Paulison            18 Gazelle Spri              8.70   1 
  4 Hanson, Matthew           18 FK Elite                  8.71   3 
  5 Feula, Tony               18 Mead Track &              8.80   1 
  6 Walker, Josh              18 Unattached                8.88   2 
  7 Prejean, Tyler            18 Elevate Athl              8.90   1 
  8 Rummell, Ethan            18 Elevate Athl              9.10   1 
  9 Brannen, Jared            18 Fort Collins              9.30   1 
 10 Carey, Sean               18 T-Bird Track              9.40   3 
 11 Campos, William           18 Unattached                9.43   3 
 12 Brannen, Luke             15 Fort Collins              9.60   2 
 13 Caraballo, Michael        18 Mead Track &              9.80   2 
 14 Dilka, Trent              18 Fort Collins             10.10   2 
 15 Claeys, Jake              17 Unattached               10.20   2 
 15 Fuhr, Danny               17 Speed T & F              10.20   1 
 17 Dukes, Isaac              16 Mead Track &             10.40   2 
 18 Pousma, Luke              17 Zoom Track C             10.70   1 
 19 Sherrill, Andrew          16 Fort Collins             10.80   3 
 20 Ball, Elijah              15 Unattached               11.50   3 
 
Men 15-18 High Jump 15-18
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              15 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Rummell, Ethan            18 Elevate Athl             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Lindsay, Shane            17 Mountain Vie            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Dukes, Isaac              16 Mead Track &            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Hayes, Garrison           18 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Lindsay, Shane            17 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Foxworth, Cornelius       16 Montbello Ch                NH            
 -- Hopkins, Chase            18 Fort Collins                NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-18
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rummell, Ethan            18 Elevate Athl             6.12m   20-01.00 
  2 Myers, Dane               18 Mead Track &             6.10m   20-00.25 
  3 Schmad, Ryan              16 Fort Collins             5.96m   19-06.75 
  4 Garcia, Cruz              15 Unattached               5.82m   19-01.25 
  5 Ingraham, John            18 Fort Collins             5.67m   18-07.25 
  6 Hopkins, Chase            18 Fort Collins             5.60m   18-04.50 
  7 Strawser, Dane            18 Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75 
  8 Haywood, William          18 Elevate Athl             5.50m   18-00.50 
  9 Gray, Ian                 16 Pack Leader              5.36m   17-07.00 
 10 Gorham, Orion             15 Mead Track &             5.35m   17-06.75 
 11 Rodwell, Montana          17 Easterncolor             5.33m   17-06.00 
 12 Lindsay, Shane            17 Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
 13 Sarabia, Oscar            17 T-Bird Track             5.20m   17-00.75 
 14 Cathey, Jack              18 Elevate Athl             5.13m   16-10.00 
 15 Hearn, Christopher        17 Elevate Athl             5.08m   16-08.00 
 16 Thomas, Alexander         17 Elevate Athl             4.99m   16-04.50 
 17 Lindsay, Shane            17 Mountain Vie             4.90m   16-01.00 
 18 Petersen, Bryan           18 Elevate Athl             4.77m   15-07.75 
 19 Hayes, Garrison           18 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Men 19-105 60 Meter Dash 19-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddings, Ryan             19 FK Elite                  7.10   1 
  1 Agyei, Augustine          29 Unattached                7.10   1 
  3 Ragin, Aaron              20 Unattached                7.20   1 
  3 Lanier, Javan             19 Unattached                7.20   1 
  5 Schmitt, Collin           19 Unattached                7.40   1 
  5 Dengel, Luis              23 Unattached                7.40   2 
  7 Bennett, Joseph           30 Unattached                7.50   3 
  7 Kisner, Nahum             38 Unattached                7.50   1 
  9 Higgins, Walker           18 Mead Track &              7.60   3 
  9 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached                7.60   1 
 11 Ned, Jerry                19 Fast Traxx T              7.70   2 
 12 Wimmer, Kyle              36 Unattached                7.80   2 
 13 Shinefield, Connor        19 Unattached                7.90   2 
 13 Aragon, Damon             19 Unattached                7.90   2 
 15 Buchsieb, Bennett         49 Unattached                8.40   3 
 16 Franks, Willaim           82 Unattached               10.90   2 
 17 Fischer, Robert           77 Ric Rojas Ru             13.60   2 
 
Men 19-105 300 Meter Run 19-100
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ragin, Aaron              20 Unattached               36.81   1 
  2 Schmitt, Collin           19 Unattached               38.33   3 
  3 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached               38.72   1 
  4 Wimmer, Kyle              36 Unattached               40.46   2 
 
Men 19-105 1500 Meter Run 19-100
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schulte, Rory             22 Unattached             4:37.81  
  2 Ball, Elliot              41 Unattached             5:07.11  
  3 Kellogg, Tim              55 Unattached             7:22.77  
 
Men 19-105 Long Jump 19-100
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Javan             19 Unattached               6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 Hall, Jayce               19 Speed T & F              6.19m   20-03.75 
  3 Erbe, Richard             47 Unattached               4.89m   16-00.50