Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2014 11:37 AM
                              2014 USATF Colorado                              
         Junior Olympic State Championship   - 6/19/2014 to 6/22/2014          
                       Legacy Stadium, Aurora, Colorado                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa           17.08      17.17q -2.6  1 
  2 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa           16.83      17.41q -2.6  2 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr                      17.50q -2.6  1 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           16.81      17.72q -2.6  1 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr           17.56      18.26q -2.6  1 
  6 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa           16.99      18.30q -2.6  2 
  7 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout                      18.84q -2.6  1 
  8 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr                      18.94q -2.6  2 
  9 Causse, Melanie           06 Colorado Spr           18.00      19.04  -2.6  2 
 10 Latimer, Adaleeyah        06 Colorado Spr           18.30      19.29  -2.6  1 
 11 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr                      19.35  -2.6  1 
 12 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           18.35      19.64  -2.6  1 
 13 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T           19.00      19.67  -2.6  2 
 14 Holmes, Taylor            06 Unattached                        19.74  -2.6  2 
 15 Durham, Kyra              06 Centennial T                      20.95  -2.6  2 
 16 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           18.00      21.13  -2.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.35  7/30/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Striders                 
     JO Meet: J 14.35  7/31/2011   Kayla Davis, Quick Stride                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa           17.41      16.34   0.8 
  2 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa           17.17      16.61   0.8 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr           17.50      16.95   0.8 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           17.72      17.00   0.8 
  5 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa           18.30      17.19   0.8 
  6 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr           18.26      17.73   0.8 
  7 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr           18.94      18.23   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           35.20      36.61q -2.8  1 
  2 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr                      37.75q -2.8  1 
  3 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           38.40      38.27q -2.8  1 
  4 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C           40.00      39.00q +0.0  2 
  5 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           35.59      39.73q +0.0  2 
  6 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr           37.65      40.11q -2.8  1 
  7 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr                      40.21q -2.8  1 
  8 Causse, Melanie           06 Colorado Spr           37.00      42.75q +0.0  2 
  9 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           41.22      42.79  +0.0  2 
 10 Rechul, Mileva            07 Landsharks R                      46.74  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           36.61      34.72   2.4 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           39.73      35.68   2.4 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr           37.75      36.12   2.4 
  4 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           38.27      36.20   2.4 
  5 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C           39.00      37.33   2.4 
  6 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr           40.21      38.32   2.4 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr           40.11      39.51   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         1:26.00    1:22.10q  2 
  2 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R         1:33.00    1:26.39q  1 
  3 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C         1:33.00    1:27.23q  1 
  4 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa         1:27.61    1:27.52q  2 
  5 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Redline Trac                    1:35.98q  1 
  6 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa         1:39.11    1:37.97q  2 
  7 Rechul, Mileva            07 Landsharks R         1:40.29    1:41.25q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:09.11  7/28/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         1:22.10    1:21.58  
  2 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa         1:27.52    1:26.22  
  3 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R         1:26.39    1:29.45  
  4 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C         1:27.23    1:31.03  
  5 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Redline Trac         1:35.98    1:32.87  
  6 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa         1:37.97    1:38.53  
  7 Rechul, Mileva            07 Landsharks R         1:41.25    1:44.63  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Avery               06 Redline Trac         3:02.00    3:02.19  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         3:15.00    3:12.64  
  3 Lenth, Zoey               06 Co-Parker Pa         3:12.31    3:15.03  
  4 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Redline Trac         3:32.01    3:37.02  
  5 Vukovics, Claire          07 Zoom Track C         3:34.70    3:37.41  
  6 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa         3:51.78    3:42.61  
  7 Starks, Raya              06 Unattached                      4:00.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:32.33  7/29/2012   Dashana Morris, 03-Cougar TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Avery               06 Redline Trac         6:24.00    6:16.02  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 Co-Parker Pa         6:20.20    6:18.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
     JO Meet: J 59.83  7/25/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel        
                       E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, A Luckey             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                                      1:12.96  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/27/2013   Sydney Harris, 04-Jackrabbi                 
     JO Meet: J 3.73m  7/28/2012   Azariyah Bryant, 05-Moe-Hills               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           3.07m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  2 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa           2.82m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  3 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R           2.77m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  4 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa           2.45m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  5 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           2.44m      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr           2.44m     J2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  8 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T           2.05m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  9 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 10 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr                      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 11 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Redline Trac                      1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 12 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL                      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 13 Durham, Kyra              06 Centennial T                      1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 14 Holmes, Taylor            06 Unattached                        1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 15 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr                      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 -- Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa           2.88m         ND   NWI           
 -- Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa           2.67m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
     JO Meet: J 7.34m  7/27/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 21.11m  7/24/2013   Treasure Brown, 15-Los Angel               
     JO Meet: J 18.55m  7/25/2012   Kimora Daniel, 06-Peak Perf                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R                      7.60m      24-11 
  2 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R           6.88m      7.35m      24-01 
  3 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa           3.66m      5.35m      17-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           14.37      14.42q -2.7  1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           14.65      15.23q -1.6  2 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           15.00      15.69q -3.4  3 
  4 Bullock, Zane             04 Unattached                        15.73q -3.4  3 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              15.33      15.89q -2.7  1 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           15.30      15.90q -1.6  2 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C                      15.94q -1.6  2 
  8 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch           15.54      16.26q -3.4  3 
  9 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr           15.50      16.45  -1.6  2 
 10 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa           16.30      16.67  -1.6  2 
 11 Rotello, Sophia           04 Co-Parker Pa           15.94      16.68  -3.4  3 
 12 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout                      16.74  -3.4  3 
 13 Coffey, Avery             05 Co-Parker Pa           16.55      17.07  -2.7  1 
 14 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr           17.18      17.12  -2.7  1 
 15 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C           15.50      17.45  -2.7  1 
 16 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP             17.35      17.98  -1.6  2 
 17 Amen, Jodean              04 Fort Collins           15.00      18.04  -3.4  3 
 18 Rinehart, Ella            05 Co-Parker Pa                      18.64  -2.7  1 
 19 Andrews, Trinity          05 Centennial T                      19.12  -2.7  1 
 20 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T           18.89      19.60  -3.4  3 
 21 Habinck, Brianna          05 Colorado Spe                      19.80  -3.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           14.42      14.19   1.8 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           15.23      14.73   1.8 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           15.69      15.09   1.8 
  4 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C           15.94      15.16   1.8 
  5 Bullock, Zane             04 Unattached             15.73      15.17   1.8 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              15.89      15.23   1.8 
  7 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           15.90      15.28   1.8 
  8 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch           16.26      15.38   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           29.49      30.36q -1.7  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           31.19      31.95q -2.4  2 
  3 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C                      32.45q -2.0  3 
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           33.41      32.83q -1.7  1 
  5 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout                      33.40q -2.0  3 
  6 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP             33.95      33.46q -2.4  2 
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C           32.28      33.74q -2.0  3 
  8 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa           31.67      33.89q -2.0  3 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              33.00      33.95  -1.7  1 
 10 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             35.32      34.93  -2.4  2 
 11 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa           35.50      35.09  -1.7  1 
 12 Chambers, Emma            05 Redline Trac                      35.34  -2.4  2 
 13 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch           36.21      35.99  -1.7  1 
 14 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr           34.38      36.79  -2.0  3 
 15 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C           34.00      38.77  -2.0  3 
 16 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP             37.29      39.76  -2.4  2 
 17 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr                      41.39  -1.7  1 
 18 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T           40.00      41.74  -2.0  3 
 19 Habinck, Brianna          05 Colorado Spe                      43.52  -2.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           30.36      29.89   0.9 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           31.95      31.44   0.9 
  3 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C           32.45      31.47   0.9 
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           32.83      31.53   0.9 
  5 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa           33.89      31.69   0.9 
  6 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP             33.46      31.93   0.9 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           33.40      32.89   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr         1:14.30    1:10.28q  2 
  2 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C         1:13.57    1:12.32q  2 
  3 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr         1:11.00    1:12.60q  1 
  4 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa         1:14.98    1:12.69q  1 
  5 Bullock, Zane             04 Unattached                      1:12.86q  2 
  6 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP           1:16.00    1:16.47q  1 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C                    1:18.44q  1 
  8 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         1:21.00    1:19.27q  2 
  9 Jordan, Francesca         05 Landsharks R         1:16.00    1:19.52   2 
 10 Farran, Khloe             04 Landsharks R         1:28.00    1:23.20   1 
 11 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached           1:33.00    1:24.31   1 
 12 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T         1:42.16    1:34.13   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C         1:12.32    1:11.88  
  2 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr         1:12.60    1:12.09  
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr         1:10.28    1:13.21  
  4 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa         1:12.69    1:14.39  
  5 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C         1:18.44    1:15.23  
  6 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP           1:16.47    1:16.36  
  7 Bullock, Zane             04 Unattached           1:12.86    1:18.25  
  8 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         1:19.27    1:20.66  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R         2:53.68    2:49.88  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa         2:59.78    2:50.41  
  3 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C         2:58.00    2:55.79  
  4 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C         3:04.93    3:00.72  
  5 Chambers, Emma            05 Redline Trac                    3:01.78  
  6 Cargo, Kelly              04 Co-Parker Pa         3:06.12    3:04.19  
  7 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         3:14.00    3:11.29  
  8 Crowley, Lila             05 Co-Parker Pa         3:06.67    3:15.31  
  9 Laurie, Samantha          05 Co-Parker Pa         3:20.00    3:21.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szuch, Alayna             04 Unattached           5:17.00    5:23.02  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa         6:26.63    5:48.94  
  3 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa         5:59.83    5:54.94  
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Co-Parker Pa         6:13.73    6:02.43  
  5 Crowley, Lila             05 Co-Parker Pa         6:30.77    6:03.98  
  6 Chambers, Emma            05 Redline Trac         6:26.00    6:15.91  
  7 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         6:52.00    6:46.90  
  8 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Co-Parker Pa         6:28.78    6:46.92  
  9 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R                    7:13.11  
 10 Covington, Aidyn          04 Co-Parker Pa         7:39.08    7:21.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
     JO Meet: J 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               1:00.79  
  2 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:12.00    1:07.03  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
     JO Meet: J 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                                      5:30.58  
     1) Coffey, Avery 05                2) Hoffman, Bryanna 04            
     3) Cousin, Jada 04                 4) Cargo, Kelly 04                
  2 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                                 5:48.77  
     1) Lindsey, Emma 04                2) Jordan, Francesca 05           
     3) Tyler, Isabella 04              4) Farran, Khloe 04               
  3 Co-Parker Panthers  'B'                                      6:11.36  
     1) Covington, Aidyn 04             2) Bigler-Redd, Amoris 04         
     3) Crowley, Lila 05                4) Laurie, Samantha 05            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           1.21m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R                      0.85m    2-09.50 
  2 Hardt, Abbi               04 Co-Parker Pa           0.90m      0.85m    2-09.50 
  4 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           0.80m      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           3.99m      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           3.96m      3.80m  -1.9  12-05.75 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           3.66m      3.42m  -1.5  11-02.75 
  4 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           3.38m      3.41m  -0.9  11-02.25 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              3.56m     J3.41m  +0.0  11-02.25 
  6 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch           4.02m      3.40m  -1.9  11-02.00 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout                      3.35m  -1.5  11-00.00 
  8 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr           0.93m      3.32m  -1.8  10-10.75 
  9 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr                      3.22m  -0.4  10-06.75 
 10 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa           3.40m      2.97m  -2.1   9-09.00 
 11 Jordan, Francesca         05 Landsharks R           2.95m      2.84m  -1.5   9-04.00 
 12 Amen, Jodean              04 Fort Collins           3.51m      2.66m  -0.6   8-08.75 
 13 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R           2.46m      2.55m  -1.6   8-04.50 
 14 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr                      2.30m  -1.9   7-06.50 
 15 Laurie, Samantha          05 Co-Parker Pa           2.00m      2.05m  +0.0   6-08.75 
 15 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr           3.05m      2.05m  -2.6   6-08.75 
 17 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached                        2.01m  -0.5   6-07.25 
 18 Habinck, Brianna          05 Colorado Spe                      1.85m  -1.7   6-01.00 
 19 Garrick, Elieana          05 Co-Parker Pa           2.01m      1.65m  -2.0   5-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached                        4.60m   15-01.25 
  2 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C           3.96m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  3 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa           3.32m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr                      3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardt, Abbi               04 Co-Parker Pa                     13.65m      44-09 
  2 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R                     10.65m      34-11 
  3 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa          11.19m     10.60m      34-09 
  4 Rinehart, Ella            05 Co-Parker Pa           7.06m      8.68m      28-06 
  5 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Co-Parker Pa           9.60m      8.50m      27-11 
  6 Garrick, Elieana          05 Co-Parker Pa           5.00m      7.37m      24-02 
  7 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R           3.50m      6.47m      21-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             32.72   NWI    309
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             34.71   NWI    205
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             4.57m   15-00.00    181
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             4.26m   13-11.75    162
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           13.49      14.42q -3.2  2 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           13.81      14.50q -3.2  2 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              14.30      14.73q -2.0  1 
  4 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           13.46      14.76q -2.0  1 
  5 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Unattached                        15.08q -2.0  1 
  6 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached                        15.38q -3.2  2 
  7 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           15.40      15.54q -3.2  2 
  8 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T           15.20      15.79q -2.0  1 
  9 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr           15.42      15.98  -3.2  2 
 10 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T&F              15.57      16.22  -2.0  1 
 11 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R           15.97      16.23  -2.0  1 
 12 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe                      17.52  -2.0  1 
 13 Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa           17.97      19.36  -3.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           14.42      13.60   1.9 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           14.50      13.83   1.9 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              14.73      14.34   1.9 
  4 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           14.76      14.46   1.9 
  5 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached             15.38      14.51   1.9 
  5 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Unattached             15.08      14.51   1.9 
  7 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           15.54      14.79   1.9 
  8 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T           15.79      15.36   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           29.70      29.28q -1.5  2 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           29.10      29.68q -1.4  1 
  3 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           32.00      30.63q -1.4  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa           30.29      30.85q -1.4  1 
  5 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T           30.37      30.91q -1.4  1 
  6 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached                        31.45q -1.5  2 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              31.27      31.51q -1.5  2 
  7 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T&F              33.82      31.51q -1.5  2 
  9 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr           32.00      32.33  -1.5  2 
 10 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C           30.00      33.49  -1.5  2 
 11 Stodden, Lindsey          02 Ric Rojas Ru           32.50      34.42  -1.4  1 
 12 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R                      38.91  -1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           29.68      28.29   3.1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           29.28      28.77   3.1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa           30.85      29.91   3.1 
  4 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           30.63      30.04   3.1 
  5 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T           30.91      30.66   3.1 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              31.51      30.88   3.1 
  7 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached             31.45      31.67   3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa         1:04.72    1:05.73q  2 
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         1:09.00    1:08.50q  1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa         1:08.56    1:09.23q  2 
  4 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch         1:15.73    1:12.20q  1 
  5 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T         1:12.00    1:12.52q  2 
  6 Stodden, Lindsey          02 Ric Rojas Ru         1:12.50    1:13.45q  1 
  7 Benner, Samantha          03 Unattached                      1:16.71q  2 
  8 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T         1:12.00    1:17.96q  2 
  9 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac                    1:21.27   2 
 10 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T&F                       1:21.52   1 
 11 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached           1:20.80    1:22.07   2 
 12 Lockwood, Madison         02 Co-Parker Pa                    1:25.01   2 
 13 Knox, Imani               03 Colorado Spr                    1:29.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa         1:05.73    1:05.16  
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         1:08.50    1:08.31  
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa         1:09.23    1:08.92  
  4 Stodden, Lindsey          02 Ric Rojas Ru         1:13.45    1:12.09  
  5 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch         1:12.20    1:13.78  
  6 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T         1:12.52    1:15.35  
  7 Benner, Samantha          03 Unattached           1:16.71    1:15.55  
  8 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T         1:17.96    1:19.94  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached           2:39.00    2:38.62   1 
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         2:41.00    2:39.52   1 
  3 Huhn, Makenna             02 Co-Parker Pa         2:44.00    2:41.43   1 
  4 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C         2:41.47    2:42.12   1 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa         2:40.00    2:44.85   1 
  6 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C         2:57.00    2:46.81   1 
  7 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr                    2:51.23   2 
  8 Stodden, Lindsey          02 Ric Rojas Ru         2:45.00    3:07.79   1 
  9 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C         3:15.00    3:08.33   1 
 10 Martinez, Layne           02 Mercury Yout                    3:12.21   2 
 11 Horton, Addie             03 Unattached           3:09.34    3:13.28   1 
 12 Brown, Sydney             02 Co-Parker Pa         3:15.12    3:13.92   1 
 13 Gibson, Josephine         03 Co-Parker Pa         3:18.39    3:19.86   1 
 14 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr         3:20.00    3:26.11   1 
 15 Benner, Samantha          03 Unattached                      3:26.14   2 
 16 Knox, Imani               03 Colorado Spr                    3:45.86   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geldean, Riley            02 Co-Parker Pa         5:19.00    5:09.30  
  2 Woodall, Aidyn            03 Co-Parker Pa         5:30.00    5:09.59  
  3 Glynn, Emily              03 Co-Parker Pa         5:33.07    5:24.68  
  4 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr                    5:28.29  
  5 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C         5:38.50    5:32.06  
  6 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         5:34.00    5:46.34  
  7 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr         6:02.00    5:53.16  
  8 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C         6:18.97    6:10.72  
  9 Horton, Addie             03 Unattached           6:21.11    6:20.66  
 10 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached           6:30.00    6:27.07  
 11 Martinez, Layne           02 Mercury Yout                    6:31.70  
 12 Noel, Ellie               02 Landsharks R         6:20.00    6:32.83  
 13 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C         6:52.00    6:33.55  
 14 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R                    6:56.46  
 14 Gibson, Josephine         03 Co-Parker Pa         7:11.42    6:56.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geldean, Riley            02 Co-Parker Pa        11:21.00   10:54.81  
  2 Woodall, Aidyn            03 Co-Parker Pa        11:28.43   11:04.03  
  3 Glynn, Emily              03 Co-Parker Pa        11:17.71   11:38.74  
  4 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr                   12:37.96  
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R                   13:46.66  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa           16.38      15.66  +0.0 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           15.89      15.89  +0.0 
  3 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R           16.88      17.10  +0.0 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             16.20      17.91  +0.0 
  5 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr                      18.29  +0.0 
  6 Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R                      19.84  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               1:00.77  
  2 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                                 1:06.78  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          11:20.00   11:04.72  
     1) Woodall, Aidyn 03               2) Glynn, Emily 03                
     3) Huhn, Makenna 02                4) Geldean, Riley 02              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  1 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached             1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           1.15m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa           1.25m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             1.22m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Hardt, Tatum              02 Co-Parker Pa           1.25m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           4.18m      3.98m   3.8  13-00.75 
  2 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr           3.91m     J3.98m   2.7  13-00.75 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             4.07m      3.96m   3.0  13-00.00 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              3.78m      3.87m   1.8  12-08.50 
  5 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           4.11m      3.83m   3.0  12-06.75 
  6 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T           4.15m      3.77m   1.9  12-04.50 
  7 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C           3.77m      3.72m   2.5  12-02.50 
  8 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr           3.66m      3.65m   5.1  11-11.75 
  9 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch                      3.47m   3.4  11-04.75 
 10 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached             3.00m      3.42m   2.3  11-02.75 
 11 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached                        3.41m   1.8  11-02.25 
 12 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           3.96m      3.28m   2.4  10-09.25 
 13 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T           3.07m      3.27m   2.9  10-08.75 
 14 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T           2.92m      3.21m   2.7  10-06.50 
 15 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R           3.32m      2.93m   1.6   9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached             8.23m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa           7.39m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  3 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R           4.32m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached            18.29m     20.23m      66-04 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa          18.42m     17.62m      57-10 
  3 Brown, Sydney             02 Co-Parker Pa                      9.14m      30-00 
  4 Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa           7.22m      8.41m      27-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardt, Tatum              02 Co-Parker Pa          15.39m     13.50m      44-03 
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R                     13.39m      43-11 
  3 Brown, Sydney             02 Co-Parker Pa          12.07m     11.83m      38-10 
  4 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R                      9.22m      30-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           2:56.95     394
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           3:06.19     310
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           3:07.16     302
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             3:42.81      72
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             15.26  +0.0    676
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               16.45  +0.0    530
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             16.82  +0.0    489
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             18.64  +0.0    307
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             0.91m    2-11.75     77
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    142
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75     97
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             7.94m   26-00.75    395
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               5.92m   19-05.25    266
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             5.24m   17-02.25    223
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             4.84m   15-10.50    198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
     JO Meet: J  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac                       2002  
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R                       1431  
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached                         1421  
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             425       1118  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             12.20      12.76q -2.0  1 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             12.52      13.24q -2.4  2 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           12.75      13.24q -2.4  2 
  4 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C                      13.55q -2.0  1 
  5 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           12.67      13.66q -2.6  3 
  6 Pollack, Tallyn           00 Unattached                        13.74q -2.6  3 
  7 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr           13.22      13.82q -2.0  1 
  8 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C           13.63      14.08q -2.6  3 
  9 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru           13.50      14.41  -2.4  2 
 10 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Traxx T           15.37      15.03  -2.0  1 
 11 Brigham, Trinity          01 Centennial T           14.69      15.21  -2.6  3 
 12 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C                      15.24  -2.4  2 
 13 Duggan, Aaliyah           01 Unattached             15.00      15.36  -2.0  1 
 14 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa           14.82      15.46  -2.4  2 
 15 Roebke, Leslie            00 Grizzly Trac                      15.78  -2.4  2 
 16 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Zoom Track C                      16.02  -2.6  3 
 17 Moe, Jordan               00 Co-Parker Pa                      16.14  -2.0  1 
 18 Rahmeier, Emma            00 Glenwood Spr                      17.33  -2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             12.76      12.20   2.5 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             13.24      12.49   2.5 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           13.24      12.66   2.5 
  4 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C           13.55      13.00   2.5 
  5 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr           13.82      13.26   2.5 
  6 Pollack, Tallyn           00 Unattached             13.74      13.32   2.5 
  7 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C           14.08      13.54   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             25.00      25.57q -0.9  1 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              26.61      26.02q -0.6  3 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           26.18      26.81q -0.6  3 
  4 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             26.40      26.90q -2.0  4 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste           27.20      26.94q -0.9  1 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Ste           28.00      27.24q -0.6  3 
  7 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr           26.20      27.37q -2.0  4 
  8 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           26.09      27.70q -0.7  2 
  9 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr           28.00      27.94  -0.7  2 
 10 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C                      28.21  -0.7  2 
 11 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C                      29.05  -2.0  4 
 12 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      29.62  -0.6  3 
 13 Liles, Heidi              00 Unattached                        30.14  -0.6  3 
 14 Sniff, Hayden             00 Ric Rojas Ru           29.00      30.29  -0.9  1 
 15 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru           28.90      30.32  -2.0  4 
 16 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL           27.00      30.45  -0.7  2 
 17 Kleim, Laura              00 Co-Parker Pa           30.44      30.94  -0.9  1 
 18 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C                      32.06  -0.9  1 
 19 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      32.28  -0.7  2 
 20 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Zoom Track C                      32.70  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             25.57      24.80   2.8 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              26.02      25.70   2.8 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           26.81      25.83   2.8 
  4 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             26.90      25.84   2.8 
  5 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           27.70      26.64   2.8 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Ste           27.24      26.72   2.8 
  7 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr           27.37      26.81   2.8 
  8 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste           26.94      26.83   2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc            1:00.22      59.46q  3 
  2 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached           1:00.30    1:00.65q  2 
  3 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached           1:00.20    1:00.80q  3 
  4 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C         1:00.97    1:00.88q  1 
  5 Mooney, Madison           00 Real Trainin         1:00.06    1:01.92q  2 
  6 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Colorado Ste         1:01.00    1:02.69q  1 
  7 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C                    1:03.03q  1 
  8 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fkelitetc            1:04.59    1:03.49q  3 
  9 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Track C         1:02.34    1:03.87   3 
 10 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr         1:05.90    1:05.66   1 
 11 Hirons, Claudia           00 Glenwood Spr         1:05.00    1:05.74   2 
 12 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru         1:02.00    1:06.03   2 
 13 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL           59.00    1:06.64   1 
 14 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Co-Parker Pa                    1:06.79   1 
 15 Amador, Aspen             01 Fkelitetc            1:08.22    1:11.79   2 
 16 Elder, Cricket            00 Fort Collins         1:09.00    1:12.23   3 
 17 Manzo, Lauren             01 Co-Parker Pa         1:17.91    1:18.84   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              59.46      59.27  
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C         1:00.88    1:00.02  
  3 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached           1:00.65    1:00.50  
  4 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fkelitetc            1:03.49    1:02.06  
  5 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached           1:00.80    1:02.35  
  6 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Colorado Ste         1:02.69    1:02.39  
  7 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C         1:03.03    1:02.40  
  8 Mooney, Madison           00 Real Trainin         1:01.92    1:03.23  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C         2:23.88    2:26.93   1 
  2 Mooney, Madison           00 Real Trainin         2:21.00    2:26.94   1 
  3 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached           2:27.13    2:28.13   1 
  4 Hirons, Claudia           00 Glenwood Spr         2:35.90    2:32.48   1 
  5 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr         2:36.00    2:36.88   1 
  6 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout         2:36.09    2:39.69   1 
  7 Heart, Isabella           01 Ric Rojas Ru         2:41.00    2:41.98   1 
  8 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout         2:42.24    2:48.22   1 
  9 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru         2:32.00    2:48.28   1 
 10 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached           2:42.00    2:57.54   1 
 11 Manzo, Lauren             01 Co-Parker Pa         3:02.83    3:01.58   2 
 12 Cox, Mikayla              01 Landsharks R         2:54.00    3:01.85   1 
 13 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track C                    3:22.38   2 
 14 Rahmeier, Emma            00 Glenwood Spr                    3:24.03   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Madison           00 Real Trainin         5:00.00    5:15.27  
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Grizzly Trac         5:32.00    5:22.59  
  3 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout         5:30.00    5:26.32  
  4 Heart, Isabella           01 Ric Rojas Ru         5:35.00    5:28.63  
  5 Hirons, Claudia           00 Glenwood Spr         5:28.00    5:30.65  
  6 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout         5:42.07    5:38.89  
  7 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr                    5:46.34  
  8 Worline, Emily            00 Glenwood Spr                    5:46.68  
  9 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Co-Parker Pa         5:57.91    5:49.34  
 10 McCollister, Anna         00 Zoom Track C                    5:51.72  
 11 Mutz, Elise               01 Zoom Track C                    5:56.16  
 12 Roebke, Layla             01 Grizzly Trac         5:56.00    6:04.37  
 13 Compoz, Sydney            00 Co-Parker Pa         6:05.08    6:09.70  
 14 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track C                    6:34.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calvo, Brooke             00 Unattached          11:21.00   11:42.08  
  2 Roebke, Layla             01 Grizzly Trac                   12:47.69  
  3 McCollister, Anna         00 Zoom Track C        12:10.00   13:04.22  
  4 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track C                   13:16.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             14.62      15.07   1.3  1 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers              15.01      15.65   1.3  1 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached             16.16      16.08   1.3  1 
  4 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached                        16.72  +0.0  2 
  5 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           16.25      17.27   1.3  1 
  6 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr                      18.50  +0.0  2 
  7 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C           18.97      18.71   1.3  1 
  8 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr                      18.87   1.3  1 
  9 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C                      18.91  +0.0  2 
 10 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL           15.00      20.74   1.3  1 
 11 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached                        21.77  +0.0  2 
 12 Hernandez, Anikka         00 Landsharks R                      21.88   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers              28.01      29.10   1.9 
  2 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           30.28      30.68   1.9 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached             30.00      31.94   1.9 
  4 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL           35.00      33.72   1.9 
  5 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL           40.00      34.42   1.9 
  6 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers              35.00      35.83   1.9 
  7 Amador, Aspen             01 Fkelitetc              38.98      36.01   1.9 
  8 Willis, Kayla             00 CO Flyers              30.02      38.54   1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                           52.67  
  2 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                                      1:00.77  
  3 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              56.20    1:02.52  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
     JO Meet: J 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate Of Motion Elite TC-0345, Rate Of Moti
                         A Abrams, S Douglas, V Fagan, A Fuller            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            4:21.00    4:51.34  
     1) Moore, Elizabeth 00             2) Sniff, Hayden 00               
     3) Heart, Isabella 01              4) Haggans, Vanessa 01            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac           1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Liles, Heidi              00 Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Kleim, Laura              00 Co-Parker Pa           1.37m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Sniff, Hayden             00 Ric Rojas Ru           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T           1.65m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R           1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vessa, Siena              00 Above the Ba           1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached                        1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C                      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             5.49m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached             4.88m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr           4.57m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached             4.58m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL           4.27m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T           4.17m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C           4.26m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  8 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Track C           4.14m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  9 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins           4.19m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL           4.80m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr           3.96m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 12 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 13 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa           3.73m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 14 Roebke, Leslie            00 Grizzly Trac                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 15 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T&F                         3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 16 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa           4.11m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 17 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached                        3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 18 Cox, Mikayla              01 Landsharks R           3.68m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 19 Moe, Jordan               00 Co-Parker Pa           3.57m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 -- Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Traxx T           3.46m         ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr           9.75m      9.68m   1.5  31-09.25 
  2 Drigot, Zoe               01 Fort Collins           9.65m      9.55m   2.3  31-04.00 
  3 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached             9.14m      9.46m   2.5  31-00.50 
  4 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins           9.40m      9.30m   3.6  30-06.25 
  5 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fkelitetc              9.75m      9.28m   3.0  30-05.50 
  6 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T&F                         8.96m   2.9  29-04.75 
  7 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Track C           8.94m      8.81m   1.7  28-11.00 
  8 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa           8.45m      8.25m   9.3  27-01.00 
  9 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers              8.53m      7.95m   6.7  26-01.00 
 10 Willis, Kayla             00 CO Flyers              8.84m      7.73m   2.2  25-04.50 
 11 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa           8.01m      7.42m   2.1  24-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa           9.96m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R           8.75m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa          24.65m     24.09m      79-00 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R          16.11m     17.05m      55-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R          16.12m     18.08m      59-04 
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac                     16.08m      52-09 
  3 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa                     12.30m      40-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           2:31.62     673
  2 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru           2:52.14     442
  3 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T           3:07.60     298
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             17.52  -4.2    539
  2 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             19.16  -4.2    376
  3 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             20.47  -4.2    264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  2 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
 -- Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R                ND   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             8.79m   28-10.25    451
  2 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             7.75m   25-05.25    383
  3 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             7.10m   23-03.50    341
 -- Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3534  7/30/2010   Alexa Harman-Thomas, Sacramento, CA         
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C            2700       2610  
  2 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru                       1814  
  3 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T                       1652  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight           12.30      11.93q  NWI  3 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight           12.29      12.44q  NWI  3 
  3 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           12.00      12.47q -2.4  1 
  4 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F              12.83      12.61q  NWI  3 
  5 Tesone, Gianna            98 Angel Flight           12.77      12.93q -1.5  2 
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           12.21      13.01q -1.5  2 
  7 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached             12.89      13.06q  NWI  3 
  8 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached             12.71      13.07q -2.4  1 
  9 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T&F              12.90      13.13  -1.5  2 
 10 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T&F              12.97      13.22  -2.4  1 
 11 York, Brooklyn            98 Gazelle Spri           12.50      13.28  -1.5  2 
 12 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine Tr           12.95      13.29  -2.4  1 
 13 Butler, Grace             99 Speed T&F              14.03      13.31   NWI  3 
 14 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T&F              13.40      13.37   NWI  3 
 15 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached             13.10      13.40   NWI  3 
 16 Hegg, Jamie               99 Ric Rojas Ru           12.75      13.50  -2.4  1 
 17 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T&F              13.03      13.74  -1.5  2 
 18 Robinson, Tanner          99 Unattached             13.80      13.79  -2.4  1 
 19 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa           13.75      13.82  -1.5  2 
 20 Tepley, Kacey             98 Unattached             14.00      14.05   NWI  3 
 21 Zelenoy, Tiera            98 Ric Rojas Ru           13.95      14.15  -1.5  2 
 22 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru           13.90      14.32  -2.4  1 
 23 Kiser, Kylee              98 Unattached                        14.51  -2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           12.47      12.14   1.5 
  2 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight           11.93      12.18   1.5 
  3 Tesone, Gianna            98 Angel Flight           12.93      12.69   1.5 
  4 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           13.01      12.77   1.5 
  5 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight           12.44      12.86   1.5 
  6 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached             13.06      13.01   1.5 
  7 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F              12.61      13.07   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           24.93      25.93q -1.7  1 
  2 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              25.57      26.09q -1.8  2 
  3 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached             26.30      26.31q -1.8  2 
  4 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached             25.70      26.44q -0.6  3 
  5 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T&F              26.84      26.49q -1.7  1 
  6 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Unattached             26.20      26.51q -1.0  4 
  7 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F              27.02      26.80q -1.0  4 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           27.27      26.80q -0.6  3 
  9 Laird, Sarah              98 Unattached             26.50      27.52  -1.7  1 
 10 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine Tr           26.85      27.53  -1.8  2 
 11 Hegg, Jamie               99 Ric Rojas Ru           26.90      27.87  -0.6  3 
 12 Butler, Grace             99 Speed T&F              27.51      27.91  -1.7  1 
 13 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T&F                         28.52  -1.8  2 
 14 Stodden, Hailey           99 Ric Rojas Ru           29.50      28.63  -0.6  3 
 15 Marttila, Ashley          98 Landsharks R           29.06      28.90  -1.0  4 
 16 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 CO Flyers              27.69      29.82  -1.7  1 
 17 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin                      30.61  -0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           25.93      25.25   2.5 
  2 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              26.09      25.74   2.5 
  3 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           26.80      25.90   2.5 
  4 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached             26.31      26.07   2.5 
  5 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T&F              26.49      26.17   2.5 
  6 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached             26.44      26.30   2.5 
  7 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Unattached             26.51      26.39   2.5 
  8 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F              26.80      26.68   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              56.32      59.34q  1 
  2 Penney, Kelly             98 Fkelitetc              59.90      59.36q  2 
  3 Freeman, Hannah           99 Ric Rojas Ru           59.90      59.80q  1 
  4 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached             58.89    1:00.59q  2 
  5 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T         1:01.00    1:03.86q  1 
  6 Barr, Anna                98 Ric Rojas Ru         1:02.50    1:03.93q  2 
  7 Stodden, Hailey           99 Ric Rojas Ru         1:04.00    1:04.29q  2 
  8 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin         1:06.40    1:05.49q  2 
  9 Soder, Emily              99 Ric Rojas Ru         1:04.50    1:07.78   1 
 10 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 CO Flyers            1:10.00    1:08.75   1 
 11 Sexton, Madison           98 Unattached                      1:12.58   1 
 12 Brett, Rylin              99 Above the Ba         1:07.00    1:14.68   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              59.34      59.10  
  2 Freeman, Hannah           99 Ric Rojas Ru           59.80      59.55  
  3 Penney, Kelly             98 Fkelitetc              59.36      59.91  
  4 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T         1:03.86    1:01.93  
  5 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached           1:00.59    1:03.23  
  6 Barr, Anna                98 Ric Rojas Ru         1:03.93    1:04.02  
  7 Stodden, Hailey           99 Ric Rojas Ru         1:04.29    1:04.62  
  8 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin         1:05.49    1:05.53  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Hannah           99 Ric Rojas Ru         2:17.00    2:27.10  
  2 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R         2:27.00    2:41.41  
  3 Sexton, Madison           98 Unattached           2:40.00    2:55.96  
  4 Smith, Emily              98 Co-Parker Pa                    3:05.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enderle, Elinor           98 Unattached                      5:18.13  
  2 Platil, Natalie           99 Real Trainin         5:05.00    5:28.49  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platil, Natalie           99 Real Trainin        11:30.00   12:06.04  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached             14.48      15.50  -2.2  1 
  2 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Unattached             14.97      15.70  -2.2  1 
  3 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T&F              14.80      15.86  -2.2  1 
  4 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Unattached             15.50      16.37  -2.2  1 
  5 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           16.78      16.75  -2.2  1 
  6 Betz, Heather             98 Ric Rojas Ru           17.50      17.98  -2.2  1 
  7 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins           18.30      18.90  -2.2  1 
  8 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light                      19.19  -1.3  2 
  9 Ratzlaff, Shelby          98 Landsharks R           18.90      19.30  -1.3  2 
 10 Kiser, Kylee              98 Unattached                        20.72  -1.3  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T&F            1:05.66    1:07.72  
  2 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Unattached           1:12.00    1:09.02  
  3 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins         1:15.00    1:14.17  
  4 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R                    1:15.01  
  5 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light                    1:15.24  
  6 Ratzlaff, Shelby          98 Landsharks R                    1:18.23  
  7 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin                    1:19.49  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light                    9:14.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Speed T&F  'A'                                                 50.19  
     1) Fuchs, Brittany 99              2) Bradley, Caitlyn 99            
     3) Baron, Heide 98                 4) Moore, Michaela 99             
  2 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              52.50      53.77  
  3 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                              52.90      54.99  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            4:12.00    4:38.52  
     1) Barr, Anna 98                   2) Soder, Emily 99                
     3) Stodden, Hailey 99              4) Hegg, Jamie 99                 
  2 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                                 4:54.68  
     1) Marttila, Ashley 98             2) Mack, Brooklyn 99              
     3) Valenzuela, Claudia 99          4) Queener, RaeAnn 99             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R                      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Betz, Heather             98 Ric Rojas Ru           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Stouffer, Alison          98 Ric Rojas Ru           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           1.63m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Zelenoy, Tiera            98 Ric Rojas Ru           1.57m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver           1.52m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Andrea            98 Landsharks R           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Spitz, Josie              98 Above the Ba           3.12m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Paxton, Avery             99 Above the Ba           3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Arant, Annalise           99 Above the Ba           2.82m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Ellis, Sterlyng           98 Above the Ba           2.67m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Hubert, Sarah             98 Unattached             2.59m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Brett, Rylin              99 Above the Ba           2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Andersen, Bailey          98 Unattached                        2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight           5.62m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           5.74m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine Tr           4.27m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Pisciotta, Michaella      98 Mercury Yout           4.98m     J4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru           4.70m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  6 Marttila, Ashley          98 Landsharks R           4.72m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T&F              4.88m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  7 Betz, Heather             98 Ric Rojas Ru           4.70m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver           4.27m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 10 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T&F              3.86m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T&F                         9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  2 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru           8.84m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  3 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T&F              7.47m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  4 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T           9.46m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
  5 Soder, Emily              99 Ric Rojas Ru           8.84m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  6 Marttila, Ashley          98 Landsharks R           9.14m      9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kheana             98 Unattached            10.67m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  2 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           9.17m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  3 Foxhoven, Randi           98 Colorado Spe                      8.80m   28-10.50 
  4 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe                      8.52m   27-11.50 
  5 McCoy, Bailey             99 Unattached                        8.29m   27-02.50 
  6 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa           7.20m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe                     27.77m      91-01 
  2 Brown, Kheana             98 Unattached            33.53m     25.45m      83-06 
  3 Foxhoven, Randi           98 Colorado Spe                     24.65m      80-10 
  4 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa          19.65m     20.96m      68-09 
  5 McCoy, Bailey             99 Unattached                       20.53m      67-04 
  6 Klos, Katelyn             99 Unattached                       13.82m      45-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Vegas Valley            
     JO Meet: J 47.26m  7/28/2013   Tairyn Montgomery, Los Angeles Jet         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe                     27.41m      89-11 
  2 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light          21.01m     21.20m      69-07 
  3 Smith, Emily              98 Co-Parker Pa          15.91m     18.20m      59-08 
  4 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa          14.04m     15.50m      50-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             28.48  -0.7    594
  2 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R             28.59  -0.7    585
  3 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin             29.72  -0.7    502
  4 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             30.29  -0.7    462
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin           2:36.99     608
  2 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light           2:41.89     551
  3 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           2:50.49     459
  4 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R           4:10.89  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             17.35  -3.8    558
  2 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R             18.80  -3.8    409
  3 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             20.04  -3.8    299
  4 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin             21.15  -3.8    214
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  2 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  3 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    227
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             9.73m   31-11.25    512
  2 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R             8.44m   27-08.25    428
  3 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             6.11m   20-00.50    278
  4 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin             5.99m   19-08.00    271
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R            28.66m      94-00    451
  2 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light            20.54m      67-05    299
  3 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin            19.35m      63-06    277
  4 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R            13.13m      43-01    163
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R            3768       3576  
  2 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R            3120       2757  
  3 Herring, Ashley           99 Real Trainin                       2598  
  4 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light                       2382  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yon, Shayna               97 Fkelitetc              11.82      12.09q -2.1  2 
  2 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver           11.75      12.24q -1.5  1 
  3 Brown, Tashay             95 Speed Denver           12.09      12.33q -1.9  3 
  4 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight           12.03      12.37q -1.9  3 
  5 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           12.20      12.50q -2.1  2 
  6 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc              12.38      12.67q -1.5  1 
  7 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers              12.53      13.08q -2.1  2 
  8 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached             12.69      13.23q -1.9  3 
  9 Burton, Jordan            97 Pure Speed             12.30      13.30  -1.5  1 
 10 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins           13.31      13.43  -1.9  3 
 11 VanGalder, Lisa           96 Speed T&F              13.00      13.47  -1.9  3 
 12 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F              13.07      13.55  -1.5  1 
 13 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached             13.03      13.61  -1.5  1 
 14 DeFeo, Elizabeth          96 Real Trainin           13.25      13.68  -1.9  3 
 15 LeBlanc, Takyra           97 Unattached             13.02      13.75  -2.1  2 
 16 McCormack, Shelby         97 Speed T&F              13.32      13.92  -2.1  2 
 17 Lauder, Anne              97 Unattached             13.13      13.98  -2.1  2 
 18 Beach, Allee              97 Fort Collins           13.87      14.03  -2.1  2 
 19 Reynolds- Jones, Yhatiss  97 Grizzly Trac                      14.31  -1.9  3 
 20 Bryant, Stephanie         97 Unattached             13.50      14.49  -1.5  1 
 21 Follett, Tatiana          97 Unattached                        14.83  -2.1  2 
 22 Colalancia, Talia         96 CO Flyers                         15.22  -1.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yon, Shayna               97 Fkelitetc              12.09      11.66   1.7 
  2 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight           12.37      12.00   1.7 
  3 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver           12.24      12.01   1.7 
  4 Brown, Tashay             95 Speed Denver           12.33      12.19   1.7 
  5 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           12.50      12.25   1.7 
  6 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc              12.67      12.51   1.7 
  7 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers              13.08      12.65   1.7 
  8 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached             13.23      12.98   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           24.50      24.77q -0.4  3 
  2 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              24.96      24.82q -1.0  4 
  3 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc              24.96      24.92q -0.4  3 
  4 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           25.90      25.51q -1.7  2 
  5 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F              25.48      26.13q -1.7  2 
  6 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C           25.65      26.25q -1.6  1 
  7 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers              25.80      26.37q -1.6  1 
  8 Spahic, Lamija            96 Centennial T                      26.38q -1.0  4 
  9 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached             26.00      26.83  -1.0  4 
 10 Burton, Jordan            97 Pure Speed             24.50      26.99  -1.0  4 
 11 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached             26.17      27.05  -1.0  4 
 12 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin           26.30      27.29  -0.4  3 
 13 DeFeo, Elizabeth          96 Real Trainin           27.30      28.05  -1.0  4 
 14 Lauder, Anne              97 Unattached             26.90      28.67  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           24.77      24.55   2.4 
  2 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc              24.92      24.87   2.4 
  3 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           25.51      24.95   2.4 
  4 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              24.82      25.02   2.4 
  5 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F              26.13      25.24   2.4 
  6 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers              26.37      25.83   2.4 
  7 Spahic, Lamija            96 Centennial T           26.38      26.42   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              54.97      56.13q  1 
  2 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C           56.67      59.26q  2 
  3 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin           59.04      59.84q  1 
  4 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin         1:01.00    1:01.44q  2 
  5 Spahic, Lamija            96 Centennial T                    1:02.00q  1 
  6 Roberts, Annica           96 Colorado Spr         1:00.00    1:03.80q  2 
  7 Baker, Sydney             96 Fort Collins         1:11.00    1:04.41q  1 
  8 Farran, Kelsey            97 Peregrine Tr         1:03.00    1:06.48q  1 
  9 DeLEON, Samantha          97 Peregrine Tr         1:10.00    1:12.77   2 
 10 Colalancia, Talia         96 CO Flyers            1:04.00    1:18.35   1 
 -- Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F              57.90         DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              56.13      55.76  
  2 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C           59.26      59.07  
  3 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin           59.84      59.15  
  4 Spahic, Lamija            96 Centennial T         1:02.00    1:00.45  
  5 Roberts, Annica           96 Colorado Spr         1:03.80    1:02.57  
  6 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin         1:01.44    1:02.67  
  7 Baker, Sydney             96 Fort Collins         1:04.41    1:06.52  
  8 Farran, Kelsey            97 Peregrine Tr         1:06.48    1:06.62  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutton, Virginia          96 Boulder Moun         2:15.00    2:18.69  
  2 Gee, Emma                 97 Redline Trac                    2:24.48  
  3 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin         2:26.00    2:30.27  
  4 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F            2:19.50    2:32.32  
  5 Kurath, Hannah            96 Unattached           2:29.00    2:35.14  
  6 Chappa, Jessica           97 Co-Parker Pa         2:33.83    2:39.01  
  7 Baker, Sydney             96 Fort Collins         2:46.00    2:47.59  
  8 DeLEON, Samantha          97 Peregrine Tr         2:40.00    2:54.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Megan             97 Real Trainin         4:40.00    4:56.01  
  2 Hutton, Virginia          96 Boulder Moun         4:55.00    4:58.45  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Megan             97 Real Trainin        10:20.00   10:39.87  
  2 Gee, Emma                 97 Redline Trac                   10:53.59  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           14.16      14.67  -1.5  1 
  2 Gomez, Kiana              97 Unattached             14.96      15.23  -1.5  1 
  3 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers              15.97      16.11  -0.6  2 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers              15.39      16.17  -1.5  1 
  5 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers              15.72      16.18  -1.5  1 
  6 Felice, Hanna             97 Speed T&F              15.00      16.29  -1.5  1 
  7 Andrews, Amanda           97 Centennial T           15.90      16.50  -0.6  2 
  8 Burton, Jordan            97 Pure Speed             16.10      16.53  -0.6  2 
  9 Lanskey, Jenna            97 CO Flyers              16.54      16.54  -0.6  2 
 10 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin           17.21      18.03  -1.0  3 
 11 Roebke, Geralynn          96 Grizzly Trac                      18.07  -1.0  3 
 12 Morrison, Eva             96 Fort Collins           15.86      18.21  -1.5  1 
 13 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F              16.22      18.39  -0.6  2 
 14 Llerandi, Alexis          97 Fkelitetc              17.89      18.44  -1.0  3 
 15 Whatley, Savanna          97 Fast Traxx T           16.80      18.60  -0.6  2 
 16 Smith, T'Ana              96 Gazelle Spri           15.41      19.67  -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins         1:02.32    1:01.92   1 
  2 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F            1:03.04    1:03.77   1 
  3 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers            1:10.60    1:07.84   1 
  4 Andrews, Amanda           97 Centennial T                    1:10.51   2 
  5 Lauder, Anne              97 Unattached           1:13.00    1:11.12   2 
  6 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached                      1:11.19   2 
  7 Burton, Jordan            97 Pure Speed           1:06.50    1:11.31   1 
  8 Koch, Lindsey             96 Unattached                      1:12.98   2 
  9 Beach, Allee              97 Fort Collins         1:08.00    1:13.59   1 
 10 Whatley, Savanna          97 Fast Traxx T           48.50    1:24.06   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CO Flyers  'A'                                                 49.89  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  1 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kimberly        95 Above the Ba           3.81m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Stathakis, Christina      97 Above the Ba           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Mccabe, Megan             96 Above the Ba           3.89m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin           3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Chamberlain, Kelly        97 Above the Ba           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver           6.31m      6.50m   3.1  21-04.00 
  2 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached             5.84m      5.94m   3.5  19-06.00 
  3 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins           5.12m      5.32m   4.5  17-05.50 
  4 Gomez, Kiana              97 Unattached             5.26m      5.28m   5.1  17-04.00 
  5 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached             4.88m      5.26m   3.3  17-03.25 
  6 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers              5.11m      5.25m   2.4  17-02.75 
  7 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin           4.90m      5.10m   2.2  16-08.75 
  8 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T&F              5.03m      4.85m   2.6  15-11.00 
  9 Follett, Tatiana          97 Unattached                        4.40m   2.0  14-05.25 
 10 Bowman, Caeleigh          96 Mercury Yout           4.40m      4.25m   2.6  13-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lauder, Anne              97 Unattached            10.57m     11.23m   1.3  36-10.25 
  2 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins          11.44m     10.95m   1.2  35-11.25 
  3 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T&F             10.97m    J10.95m   2.9  35-11.25 
  4 Cephers, Tiana            96 Montbello Ch           9.75m     10.85m   2.9  35-07.25 
  5 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers             10.54m     10.39m   2.1  34-01.25 
  6 Bowman, Caeleigh          96 Mercury Yout           9.80m      9.81m   1.8  32-02.25 
  7 Lopes, Keisha             97 Centennial T          10.16m      9.78m   0.1  32-01.00 
  8 Follett, Tatiana          97 Unattached                        9.70m   1.9  31-10.00 
  9 Johnson, Kaylah           97 Fast Traxx T           8.67m      8.60m   3.2  28-02.75 
 10 DeLEON, Samantha          97 Peregrine Tr           8.53m      7.81m   2.6  25-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached                       13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached            11.58m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Finley, Rebecca           97 Fort Collins          10.97m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Padlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine Tr          10.49m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  5 Parish, Keely             96 Unattached            10.82m      9.43m   30-11.25 
  6 Foxhoven, Addy            96 Colorado Spe                      9.12m   29-11.25 
  7 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached                        9.04m   29-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natrasevschi, Josephine   96 Unattached            47.12m     48.11m     157-10 
  2 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached                       42.96m     140-11 
  3 Parish, Keely             96 Unattached            46.02m     42.92m     140-10 
  4 Finley, Rebecca           97 Fort Collins          41.15m     40.79m     133-10 
  5 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached                       33.71m     110-07 
  6 Padlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine Tr          32.61m     32.06m     105-02 
  7 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached            33.53m     29.40m      96-05 
  8 Foxhoven, Addy            96 Colorado Spe                     23.71m      77-09 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
     JO Meet: J 54.30m  7/23/2012   Avana Story, 03-Throw1dee                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached                       39.32m     129-00 
  2 Natrasevschi, Josephine   96 Unattached            37.69m     36.09m     118-05 
  3 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached                       35.00m     114-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached                       24.05m      78-11 
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R                     18.83m      61-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               25.57   2.3    835
  2 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba             27.45   2.3    675
  3 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             27.56   2.3    666
  3 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             27.56   2.3    666
  5 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers          28.03   2.3    628
  6 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             28.51   2.3    591
  7 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached               28.79   2.3    570
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached             2:33.43     651
  2 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached             2:37.42     603
  3 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba           2:39.01     584
  4 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin           2:45.97     506
  5 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers        2:48.20     482
  6 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe           2:57.10     393
  7 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R           3:01.32     353
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               16.02  -4.6  1    712
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers          17.27  -3.4  2    566
  3 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             17.31  -3.4  2    562
  4 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             17.83  -4.6  1    506
  5 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached               18.26  -4.6  1    462
  6 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba             18.79  -3.4  2    410
  7 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             18.86  -3.4  2    403
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  2 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers          4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  4 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    393
  5 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  6 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  7 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers          9.53m   31-03.25    499
  3 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             8.51m   27-11.00    432
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               8.14m   26-08.50    408
  5 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             7.79m   25-06.75    386
  6 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba             7.46m   24-05.75    365
  7 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached               6.46m   21-02.50    301
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers         29.26m      96-00    463
  2 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached              27.43m      90-00    428
  3 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe            24.10m      79-01    365
  4 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            23.91m      78-05    362
  5 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba            23.16m      76-00    348
  6 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R            18.26m      59-11    257
  7 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached              12.68m      41-07    154
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
     JO Meet: J  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached                         4027  
  2 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            3200       3654  
  3 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe                       3491  
  4 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panthers                    3468  
  5 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above the Ba                       3044  
  6 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached                         2789  
  7 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R            2820       2376  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           16.56      16.26q -0.1  2 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           15.30      16.28q -1.2  1 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           17.08      17.79q -0.1  2 
  4 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           17.50      18.18q -1.2  1 
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver           17.42      18.23q -1.2  1 
  6 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T           18.28      18.37q -1.2  1 
  7 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T           18.21      18.53q -0.1  2 
  8 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa           18.27      19.90q -1.2  1 
  9 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa           18.37      22.36  -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
     JO Meet: J 13.69  7/31/2011   Nolan Hickman, High Voltage                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           16.26      15.40   1.1 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           16.28      15.45   1.1 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           17.79      16.93   1.1 
  4 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           18.18      17.11   1.1 
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver           18.23      17.82   1.1 
  6 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T           18.53      17.92   1.1 
  7 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T           18.37      18.39   1.1 
  8 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa           19.90      18.51   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C                      33.30q -2.6 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           35.18      33.48q -2.6 
  3 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           37.38      35.92q -2.6 
  4 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           38.50      38.19q -2.6 
  5 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T           40.70      39.25q -2.6 
  6 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R           46.09      47.13q -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           33.48      32.18   2.1 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           33.30      32.20   2.1 
  3 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           35.92      35.09   2.1 
  4 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           38.19      37.16   2.1 
  5 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T           39.25      38.15   2.1 
  6 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R           47.13      44.22   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         1:15.04    1:14.35q 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C         1:15.38    1:14.46q 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac                    1:27.57q 
  4 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa         1:37.92    1:37.13q 
  5 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R         1:44.20    1:37.92q 
  6 Cartwright, Blake         06 Co-Parker Pa         1:39.98    1:39.27q 
  7 Horra, Noah               07 Centennial T         1:43.00    1:46.60q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.84  7/27/2012   Thomas Williams, 09-Oklahoma              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C         1:14.46    1:16.30  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         1:14.35    1:17.54  
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac         1:27.57    1:29.81  
  4 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R         1:37.92    1:40.01  
  5 Horra, Noah               07 Centennial T         1:46.60    1:47.06  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         2:51.00    2:50.92  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         2:48.44    2:52.94  
  3 Woodall, Shawn            06 Co-Parker Pa         2:58.46    2:59.62  
  4 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C                    3:12.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         6:02.95    5:42.40  
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R         6:03.08    5:48.45  
  3 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         5:51.00    5:53.10  
  4 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C                    6:14.40  
  5 Geldean, Keegan           07 Unattached           7:01.00    6:56.78  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           3.35m      3.14m   1.9  10-03.75 
  2 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           2.54m      2.91m   1.4   9-06.75 
  3 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver           3.05m      2.81m   1.9   9-02.75 
  4 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa           2.66m      2.23m   1.1   7-03.75 
  5 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R           2.03m      2.12m   1.8   6-11.50 
  6 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa           2.29m      2.08m   1.5   6-10.00 
  7 Froese, Zakory            06 Mercury Yout           1.56m      1.84m   1.8   6-00.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 8.90m  7/28/2013   Luke Schuller, 04-Greenvill                 
     JO Meet: J 8.39m  7/29/2012   Angelo Allen, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Zoom Track C           5.97m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  2 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached                        3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe                      2.94m    9-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa          10.49m      9.25m      30-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T           13.91      14.46q -2.8  2 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              13.33      14.60q -1.9  1 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           14.02      15.18q -2.2  3 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           14.72      15.43q -2.8  2 
  5 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers              14.97      15.47q -1.9  1 
  6 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed             14.40      15.53q -2.2  3 
  7 Lee, Jaylen               04 Speed T&F              15.39      15.55q -1.9  1 
  8 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached             15.60      15.56q -2.8  2 
  9 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T           16.16      16.10  -2.2  3 
 10 Carter, Quincy            04 Unattached                        16.27  -1.9  1 
 11 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr                      16.35  -2.2  3 
 12 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe                      16.51  -2.2  3 
 13 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached                        17.10  -2.8  2 
 14 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa           15.78      17.20  -2.2  3 
 15 Crowley, Gavin            05 Co-Parker Pa           16.28      17.29  -2.8  2 
 16 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac           17.78      17.63  -2.2  3 
 17 Dogue, Sebastian          04 Co-Parker Pa           16.64      17.75  -1.9  1 
 18 Habinck, Duncan           04 Colorado Spe                      17.95  -2.2  3 
 19 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached             16.90      18.30  -2.8  2 
 20 Hakimi, Grant             05 Redline Trac                      18.89  -2.8  2 
 21 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T           16.63      19.16  -1.9  1 
 22 Starks, Binyamin          04 Unattached                        20.07  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              14.60      14.04   1.6 
  2 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T           14.46      14.19   1.6 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           15.18      14.62   1.6 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           15.43      14.89   1.6 
  5 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed             15.53      14.92   1.6 
  6 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached             15.56      14.98   1.6 
  7 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers              15.47      14.99   1.6 
  8 Lee, Jaylen               04 Speed T&F              15.55      15.07   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              29.55      30.23q -0.8  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           30.92      30.83q -0.5  2 
  3 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           31.50      31.51q -0.4  3 
  4 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C           31.88      32.27q -0.5  2 
  5 Lee, Jaylen               04 Speed T&F                         32.32q -0.5  2 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           32.06      32.60q -0.8  1 
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Zoom Track C                      32.75q -0.4  3 
  8 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached                        33.01q -0.5  2 
  9 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T           33.96      33.25  -0.4  3 
 10 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T           31.41      33.85  -0.4  3 
 11 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached             33.00      33.89  -0.5  2 
 12 Crowley, Gavin            05 Co-Parker Pa           34.50      34.97  -0.5  2 
 13 Noel, Ellis               04 Landsharks R           32.00      35.02  -0.8  1 
 14 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa           33.48      35.74  -0.4  3 
 15 Dogue, Sebastian          04 Co-Parker Pa           36.80      36.52  -0.8  1 
 16 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac           36.96      37.63  -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              30.23      29.75   1.3 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           30.83      30.01   1.3 
  3 Lee, Jaylen               04 Speed T&F              32.32      31.32   1.3 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           32.60      31.45   1.3 
  5 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C           32.27      31.47   1.3 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Zoom Track C           32.75      32.38   1.3 
  7 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached             33.01      35.45   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R         1:10.17    1:09.34q  1 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C         1:12.62    1:14.17q  2 
  3 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa         1:25.00    1:14.28q  1 
  4 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Trac                    1:15.22q  1 
  5 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R         1:17.00    1:15.78q  1 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Zoom Track C                    1:16.13q  1 
  7 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr                    1:17.30q  1 
  8 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached                      1:17.49q  2 
  9 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R         1:19.89    1:17.88   2 
 10 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached           1:18.00    1:18.86   1 
 11 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Co-Parker Pa         1:19.16    1:20.39   2 
 12 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa         1:21.06    1:22.28   1 
 13 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch         1:28.46    1:24.41   2 
 14 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Track C                    1:30.23   2 
 15 Bishop, Jacob             05 Co-Parker Pa         1:42.57    1:43.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R         1:09.34    1:10.30  
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C         1:14.17    1:13.28  
  3 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Trac         1:15.22    1:15.20  
  4 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Zoom Track C         1:16.13    1:15.25  
  5 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached           1:17.49    1:16.24  
  6 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa         1:14.28    1:17.20  
  7 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R         1:15.78    1:17.67  
  8 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr         1:17.30    1:19.72  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   Los Angeles Jets                          
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Trac         2:52.79    2:51.67   1 
  2 Spring, Vole              05 Ric Rojas Ru         2:54.00    2:52.35   1 
  3 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached           2:50.00    2:52.36   1 
  4 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R         3:04.00    2:53.60   1 
  5 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Co-Parker Pa         2:55.81    2:53.90   1 
  6 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa         3:05.78    2:59.12   1 
  7 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac                    2:59.34   2 
  8 Irwin, Rory               04 Co-Parker Pa         3:00.95    3:10.07   1 
  9 Timmons, Luke             05 Co-Parker Pa                    3:15.16   2 
 10 Cartwright, Chase         05 Co-Parker Pa         3:19.73    3:19.04   1 
 11 Decker, Logan             04 Co-Parker Pa         3:34.90    3:25.06   1 
 12 Hakimi, Grant             05 Redline Trac                    3:36.64   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr         5:36.00    5:21.19  
  2 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Trac         5:48.84    5:47.06  
  3 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached           5:55.00    5:53.54  
  4 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa         5:57.32    5:57.08  
  5 Spring, Vole              05 Ric Rojas Ru         5:50.00    5:57.96  
  6 Irwin, Rory               04 Co-Parker Pa         6:06.60    6:04.28  
  7 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R         6:22.00    6:07.79  
  8 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa         6:16.51    6:08.36  
  9 Churchill, Zachary        04 Co-Parker Pa         5:57.92    6:22.80  
 10 Cartwright, Chase         05 Co-Parker Pa         6:30.00    6:32.11  
 11 Dennis, Charles           04 Co-Parker Pa         6:35.72    6:51.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               1:03.57  
  2 Centennial Track Club  'A'                        1:11.47    1:06.64  
  3 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:20.00    1:11.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.48  6/26/2011   Speed City TC, Speed City TC              
                         J. Johnson, D Mars, J. Wilcox, T. McDonald        
     JO Meet: J 4:10.69  7/31/2011   Speed City TC-1533, Speed City T          
                         J Johnson, D Mars, T Mcdonald, J Wilcox           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                                 5:19.94  
     1) Fisher, Andrew 05               2) Rechul, Dantes 05              
     3) Noel, Ellis 04                  4) Hadley, Landon 05              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Churchill, Zachary        04 Co-Parker Pa           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed                       J1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T           3.41m      4.00m   0.5  13-01.50 
  2 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers              3.66m      3.95m   2.6  12-11.50 
  3 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa           3.13m      3.74m   2.5  12-03.25 
  4 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           3.99m      3.71m   1.8  12-02.25 
  5 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed                        3.66m   1.5  12-00.25 
  6 Carter, Quincy            04 Unattached                        3.58m   1.9  11-09.00 
  7 Ross, Samuel              04 Colorado Spr                      3.56m   1.9  11-08.25 
  8 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Zoom Track C                      3.53m   0.7  11-07.00 
  9 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T           3.50m      3.44m   0.9  11-03.50 
 10 Bennett, Jared            04 Co-Parker Pa           3.30m      3.42m   1.5  11-02.75 
 11 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa           3.38m      3.36m   0.7  11-00.25 
 12 Peters, Van               05 Zoom Track C           2.41m      3.27m   1.6  10-08.75 
 13 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R           3.03m      3.19m   2.1  10-05.75 
 14 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           3.40m      3.09m   1.3  10-01.75 
 15 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           3.10m      2.96m   1.8   9-08.50 
 16 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac                      2.91m   2.3   9-06.75 
 17 Habinck, Duncan           04 Colorado Spe                      2.90m   1.9   9-06.25 
 18 Madden, Tyler             05 Glenwood Spr                      2.65m   1.4   8-08.50 
 19 Cooper, Nicolas           04 Gazelle Spri           2.44m      2.64m   1.2   8-08.00 
 20 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T           2.38m      2.55m   2.2   8-04.50 
 21 Timmons, Luke             05 Co-Parker Pa                      2.52m   1.6   8-03.25 
 22 Bishop, Jacob             05 Co-Parker Pa           2.34m      2.33m   1.2   7-07.75 
 -- Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac           1.60m       FOUL                 
 -- Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached             3.18m       FOUL                 
 -- Decker, Logan             04 Co-Parker Pa           2.67m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T           3.93m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  2 Madden, Tyler             05 Glenwood Spr                      3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R                     20.90m      68-07 
  2 Bennett, Jared            04 Co-Parker Pa          15.00m     16.07m      52-09 
  3 Habinck, Duncan           04 Colorado Spe                     16.02m      52-07 
  4 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa          14.83m     14.92m      48-11 
  5 Watts, Henry              05 Co-Parker Pa           9.92m     10.00m      32-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           1:14.39      60
  2 Doven, Sasha              05 Unattached             1:16.29      36
  3 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T           1:46.10  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Doven, Sasha              05 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25     81
  3 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             6.21m   20-04.50    261
  2 Doven, Sasha              05 Unattached               4.42m   14-06.00    158
  3 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             3.87m   12-08.50    127
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R                        480  
  2 Doven, Sasha              05 Unattached                          275  
  3 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T                        166  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C           13.16      13.52q -2.3  1 
  2 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             13.28      13.90q -2.3  2 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           13.50      13.94q -2.3  2 
  4 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C           13.47      14.32q -3.2  3 
  5 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           14.50      14.42q -2.3  1 
  6 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch                      14.58q -2.3  2 
  7 Anderson, Gregory         03 Unattached             13.59      14.65q -2.3  1 
  8 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           13.53      14.71q -2.3  1 
  9 Knish, William            03 Unattached             14.32      14.73  -2.3  2 
 10 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T           15.09      14.78  -2.3  2 
 11 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C           14.21      15.10  -3.2  3 
 12 Preacely, Teshone         02 Fast Traxx T           15.61      15.27  -2.3  2 
 13 McCutcheon, Bryce         03 Denver Light           13.50      15.41  -3.2  3 
 14 Lee, Malcolm              03 Unattached             13.70      15.56  -2.3  2 
 15 Kelley, Jaylen            03 Centennial T           15.43      15.95  -3.2  3 
 16 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C           14.78      16.01  -2.3  1 
 17 Smith, David              02 Co-Parker Pa           15.36      16.65  -3.2  3 
 18 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Speed T&F              14.00      16.75  -3.2  3 
 19 Carlson, Jared            03 Zoom Track C           16.81      17.76  -2.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             13.90      13.01   2.9 
  2 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C           13.52      13.02   2.9 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           13.94      13.40   2.9 
  4 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           14.42      13.69   2.9 
  5 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C           14.32      13.70   2.9 
  6 Anderson, Gregory         03 Unattached             14.65      13.90   2.9 
  7 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           14.58      13.95   2.9 
  8 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           14.71      14.04   2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Unattached             30.50      28.15q -0.8  3 
  2 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C                      28.40q -0.3  1 
  3 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL           27.00      28.65q -0.3  1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           28.78      28.65q -0.8  3 
  5 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           31.00      29.04q -0.3  1 
  6 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C           29.50      29.27q -0.3  1 
  7 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             29.90      29.35q -1.9  2 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C           29.25      29.73q -0.8  3 
  9 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              29.97      29.76  -0.8  3 
 10 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T           29.54      29.88  -0.3  1 
 11 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           30.75      30.54  -1.9  2 
 12 McCutcheon, Bryce         03 Denver Light           27.50      30.56  -1.9  2 
 13 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa           31.00      32.13  -0.3  1 
 14 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr                      33.72  -0.3  1 
 -- Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           29.44        DNF  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             29.35      27.23   3.3 
  2 Anderson, Gregory         03 Unattached             28.15      27.56   3.3 
  3 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C           28.40      27.93   3.3 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           28.65      27.93   3.3 
  5 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL           28.65      28.73   3.3 
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C           29.73      28.77   3.3 
  7 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           29.04      28.85   3.3 
  8 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C           29.27      28.90   3.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL           59.00    1:03.78q  1 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         1:02.50    1:04.24q  2 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Unattached           1:08.00    1:05.65q  1 
  4 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch         1:09.84    1:07.28q  2 
  5 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T         1:06.88    1:07.68q  1 
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C         1:09.00    1:09.02q  2 
  7 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached           1:06.00    1:10.67q  2 
  8 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr                    1:21.08q  2 
  9 Baker, Nash               03 Fort Collins         1:25.00    1:29.51   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         1:04.24    1:03.04  
  2 Anderson, Gregory         03 Unattached           1:05.65    1:05.62  
  3 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL         1:03.78    1:05.68  
  4 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T         1:07.68    1:06.08  
  5 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch         1:07.28    1:06.10  
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C         1:09.02    1:07.80  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         2:32.00    2:30.17   2 
  2 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R         2:29.50    2:31.60   2 
  3 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached           2:37.12    2:35.43   2 
  4 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T         2:43.80    2:40.83   2 
  5 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track C         2:55.95    2:47.23   2 
  6 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C         2:47.00    2:47.86   2 
  7 Timmons, Daniel           02 Co-Parker Pa         2:57.32    3:04.91   2 
  8 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr                    3:15.53   1 
  9 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa         3:12.06    3:19.75   2 
 10 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Speed T&F            3:00.00    3:24.71   2 
 11 Younce, Matthew           03 Unattached                      3:32.01   1 
 12 Freedman, Nicholas        03 Co-Parker Pa                    4:07.22   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R         5:11.60    5:11.16   1 
  2 Norman, Mason             02 Landsharks R         5:35.00    5:14.84   1 
  3 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch         6:18.91    5:21.71   2 
  4 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached           5:49.34    5:24.99   1 
  5 Szuch, Colin              02 Unattached           5:17.00    5:26.27   1 
  6 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track C         5:22.00    5:28.40   1 
  7 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C                    5:35.30   2 
  8 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C         5:55.00    5:42.87   1 
  9 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa         5:55.00    5:43.90   1 
 10 Miller, Lukas             02 Redline Trac         5:55.38    5:53.27   1 
 11 Hudson, Daniel            03 Co-Parker Pa         5:57.65    5:53.89   1 
 12 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track C         6:25.15    5:56.10   2 
 13 Holmes, Gunnar            03 Unattached           5:50.00    5:57.88   1 
 14 Jacobs, Quinn             03 Redline Trac                    5:57.90   2 
 15 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R         6:31.13    6:20.12   2 
 16 Watts, Jeffrey            03 Co-Parker Pa         6:00.06    6:33.80   2 
 17 Tebbe, Luke               03 Co-Parker Pa         7:12.82    6:35.70   2 
 18 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr                    6:44.24   2 
 19 Younce, Matthew           03 Unattached                      7:11.60   2 
 20 Freedman, Nicholas        03 Co-Parker Pa                    7:27.51   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track C        11:11.00   10:46.08  
  2 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R        10:59.30   10:48.19  
  3 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch                   11:40.18  
  4 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C        11:41.14   12:16.90  
  5 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa        12:05.00   12:35.34  
  6 Hudson, Daniel            03 Co-Parker Pa        12:07.00   12:50.04  
  7 Miller, Lukas             02 Redline Trac        13:09.11   13:21.57  
  8 Applegate, Kade           03 Zoom Track C        13:09.89   13:24.20  
  9 Kleim, Adam               02 Co-Parker Pa        14:41.32   14:51.80  
 10 Younce, Matthew           03 Unattached                     15:09.44  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           14.81      14.55  +0.0  1 
  2 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa           14.44      14.83  +0.0  1 
  3 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R           15.30      16.02  +0.0  1 
  4 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              15.98      16.13  +0.0  1 
  5 Jordan, Domyniko          02 Landsharks R                      16.51  +0.0  2 
  6 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached                        16.79  +0.0  2 
  7 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr                      16.89  +0.0  2 
  8 Madden, Curtis            02 Glenwood Spr                      17.80  +0.0  1 
  9 Bullard, Jackson          03 Fort Collins           18.93      18.67  +0.0  1 
 10 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL           15.00      19.43  +0.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:08.00    1:03.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                                 4:35.65  
     1) Breglio, Anthony 03             2) Bane, Brandt 03                
     3) Jordan, Domyniko 02             4) Norman, Mason 02               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:14.00  6/26/2013   Ultimate Speed Academy, Southern III Unive
                         H Barr, J Burdine, B Miller, L Williams           
     JO Meet: J 9:19.93  7/29/2009   15 33 Speed City Track, Speed City Track  
                         J Jackson, J Levias, B Scott, C Wilcox            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                             11:10.00   12:27.24  
     1) Voss, Finley 03                 2) Applegate, Kade 03             
     3) Collins, Matthew 02             4) Dubler, Timothy 03             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Jordan, Domyniko          02 Landsharks R           1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa           1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Madden, Curtis            02 Glenwood Spr                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Tebbe, Luke               03 Co-Parker Pa           1.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           3.94m      4.23m  -1.0  13-10.50 
  2 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached             4.20m      4.18m  -2.4  13-08.75 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             4.07m      4.16m  -4.0  13-07.75 
  4 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL           4.22m      4.07m  -2.6  13-04.25 
  5 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           4.30m      3.99m  -3.2  13-01.25 
  6 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C           3.90m      3.86m  -2.7  12-08.00 
  7 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              4.24m      3.85m  -2.8  12-07.75 
  8 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa           4.01m      3.64m  -2.1  11-11.50 
  9 McCutcheon, Bryce         03 Denver Light                      3.55m  -2.6  11-07.75 
 10 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T           4.08m      3.53m  -1.9  11-07.00 
 11 Preacely, Teshone         02 Fast Traxx T                      3.35m  -1.1  11-00.00 
 12 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL           3.96m      3.30m  -1.9  10-10.00 
 13 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa           3.20m      3.19m  -2.2  10-05.75 
 14 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R           3.48m      3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00 
 15 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Speed T&F              3.44m      3.07m  -2.4  10-01.00 
 16 Rosenmerkel, Raymond      03 Glenwood Spr                      3.00m  -3.4   9-10.25 
 17 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C           3.58m      2.96m  -1.7   9-08.50 
 18 Carlson, Jared            03 Zoom Track C           2.57m      2.70m  -2.8   8-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C                      8.26m   27-01.25 
  2 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached                        7.17m   23-06.25 
  3 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R           7.00m      7.01m   23-00.00 
  4 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe                      6.64m   21-09.50 
  5 Nelson, Brandon           02 Pure Speed                        6.45m   21-02.00 
  6 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa           6.74m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  7 Long, Matthew             03 Co-Parker Pa           3.46m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R          20.00m     22.52m      73-11 
  2 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa          17.20m     15.35m      50-04 
  3 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe                     15.29m      50-02 
  4 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached                       14.37m      47-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rosenmerkel, Raymond      03 Glenwood Spr                     26.42m      86-08 
  2 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa          15.00m     24.23m      79-06 
  3 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R          16.97m     23.76m      77-11 
  4 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached                       18.50m      60-08 
  5 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa          13.01m     17.78m      58-04 
  6 Nelson, Brandon           02 Pure Speed                       15.70m      51-06 
  7 Tebbe, Luke               03 Co-Parker Pa                     15.25m      50-00 
  8 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe                     14.92m      48-11 
  9 Watts, Jeffrey            03 Co-Parker Pa          20.34m     11.75m      38-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           6:10.80     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             16.79  +0.0    435
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             7.35m   24-01.50    328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
     JO Meet: J  2854  7/24/2012   Jaiden Woodbey, Fontana, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R                       1494  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             11.83      12.10q -1.6  1 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           11.84      12.52q -1.1  2 
  3 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           12.18      12.67q -2.9  3 
  4 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           12.45      12.82q -2.9  3 
  5 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached             12.53      12.91q -1.1  2 
  5 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              12.72      12.91q -1.6  1 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch                      12.99q -1.6  1 
  8 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C                      13.12q -1.6  1 
  9 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins           12.80      13.25  -1.6  1 
 10 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           12.90      13.54  -1.1  2 
 11 Gaskill, Christopher      01 Ric Rojas Ru           13.90      13.98  -1.6  1 
 12 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached                        14.04  -2.9  3 
 13 Forbes, Andrew            00 Unattached                        14.07  -1.1  2 
 14 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins           13.74      14.41  -1.1  2 
 15 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins           13.64      14.49  -2.9  3 
 16 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr                      14.72  -1.1  2 
 17 Turner, Aaron             00 Burn IT UP             13.70      14.77  -2.9  3 
 18 Lowrey, Cory              01 Ric Rojas Ru           13.90      15.49  -1.6  1 
 19 Aleksiev, Maximus         01 Ric Rojas Ru           14.10      15.56  -1.1  2 
 20 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T           15.47      16.15  -2.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           12.52      11.71   2.2 
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             12.10     J11.71   2.2 
  3 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           12.67      12.19   2.2 
  4 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached             12.91      12.29   2.2 
  5 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           12.82      12.50   2.2 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              12.91      12.59   2.2 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch           12.99      12.66   2.2 
  8 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C           13.12      12.86   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             23.98      24.44q -0.9  1 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           24.72      25.70q -2.5  2 
  3 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           26.80      25.78q -2.5  2 
  4 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached             25.72      26.10q -2.5  2 
  5 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins           25.70      26.39q -1.9  3 
  6 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C                      26.48q -2.5  2 
  7 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           27.52      26.93q -1.9  3 
  8 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins           33.00      26.96q -1.9  3 
  9 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL           27.00      27.01  -1.9  3 
 10 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           26.70      27.13  -0.9  1 
 11 Ortiz, Noah               00 Landsharks R           26.00      27.31  -0.9  1 
 12 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch           25.00      28.72  -1.9  3 
 13 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr                      29.40  -0.9  1 
 14 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T                      36.30  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             24.44      24.03   2.0 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           25.70      24.35   2.0 
  3 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached             26.10      25.15   2.0 
  4 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           25.78      25.43   2.0 
  5 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins           26.39      25.52   2.0 
  6 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins           26.96      25.65   2.0 
  7 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C           26.48      25.91   2.0 
  8 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           26.93      28.59   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           58.20      57.78q 
  2 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL         1:04.00      58.70q 
  3 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           58.50      58.86q 
  4 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           59.50      59.22q 
  5 Miller, Luke              00 Colorado Spr                    1:01.38q 
  6 Ortiz, Noah               00 Landsharks R         1:02.00    1:02.09q 
  7 Aleksiev, Maximus         01 Ric Rojas Ru         1:08.00    1:09.59q 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           57.78      57.78  
  2 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL           58.70      58.70  
  3 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           58.86      58.86  
  4 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           59.22      59.22  
  5 Miller, Luke              00 Colorado Spr         1:01.38    1:01.38  
  6 Ortiz, Noah               00 Landsharks R         1:02.09    1:02.09  
  7 Aleksiev, Maximus         01 Ric Rojas Ru         1:09.59    1:09.59  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin         2:17.64    2:13.61   1 
  2 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C         2:15.00    2:18.39   1 
  3 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T         2:19.30    2:19.78   1 
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa         2:22.29    2:22.81   1 
  5 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Co-Parker Pa         2:27.92    2:27.74   1 
  6 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C         2:30.53    2:28.63   1 
  7 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track C         2:35.00    2:32.91   1 
  8 Walton, Jackson           00 Co-Parker Pa         2:44.11    2:38.01   1 
  9 Andrews, Dillon           00 Centennial T         2:27.78    2:38.04   1 
 10 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C         3:33.00    2:38.51   2 
 11 Saeed, Khalid             00 Co-Parker Pa                    2:45.91   2 
 12 Long, Christopher         00 Zoom Track C         2:53.70    2:49.59   2 
 12 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R         2:40.00    2:49.59   1 
 14 Decker, Paxton            01 Co-Parker Pa         2:57.98    2:49.64   2 
 15 Gregg, Trey               01 Burn IT UP           2:41.00    2:51.68   1 
 16 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T         2:52.00    2:52.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C         4:50.00    4:54.27  
  2 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom Track C         4:55.00    4:55.32  
  3 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T         5:49.00    4:58.95  
  4 Barsness, Jacob           00 Glenwood Spr         5:00.00    5:11.83  
  5 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track C         5:16.00    5:18.50  
  6 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track C         5:16.00    5:18.94  
  7 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Co-Parker Pa         5:25.00    5:22.60  
  8 Walton, Jackson           00 Co-Parker Pa         5:45.00    5:44.04  
  9 Long, Christopher         00 Zoom Track C                    5:50.01  
 10 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T         5:52.00    5:56.35  
 11 Decker, Paxton            01 Co-Parker Pa         6:26.46    6:28.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C        10:26.00   10:38.64  
  2 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom Track C        10:46.00   10:39.59  
  3 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C        10:40.35   10:39.60  
  4 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached                     10:51.46  
  5 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track C        11:20.00   11:14.16  
  6 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track C        11:10.00   11:26.69  
  7 Long, Christopher         00 Zoom Track C        12:12.51   12:14.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           16.69      16.31  -1.3 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 Fkelitetc              16.68      16.70  -1.3 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C           17.30      17.48  -1.3 
  4 Andrews, Dillon           00 Centennial T           17.99      18.61  -1.3 
  5 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa           21.14      20.23  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              29.52      29.46   2.6 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C                      29.69   2.6 
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr                      31.83   2.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                           50.63  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                        10:26.49  
     1) Voss, Gage 00                   2) Hogan, Ryan 00                 
     3) Ervin, Tyler 01                 4) O'Hagan, Joseph 01             
  2 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                                     11:14.19  
     1) Walton, Jackson 00              2) Saeed, Khalid 00               
     3) Rohlwing, Luke 00               4) Decker, Paxton 01              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Tucson Elite             
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch           1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Dudley, Camden            01 Co-Parker Pa           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Manson, Max               00 Superior Tra           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins           1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Whitaker, Malik           01 Montbello Ch                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 13 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Superior Tra           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Hottinger, Jaden          00 Unattached             2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           5.21m      5.49m   3.1  18-00.25 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           5.74m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           5.18m      5.23m   3.7  17-02.00 
  4 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins           5.00m      5.21m   2.9  17-01.25 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C           4.80m      5.10m   1.7  16-08.75 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              4.75m      4.64m   1.7  15-02.75 
  7 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached                        4.49m   2.3  14-08.75 
  8 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr                      4.43m   1.2  14-06.50 
  9 Forbes, Andrew            00 Unattached                        4.38m   2.0  14-04.50 
 10 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R           4.44m      4.25m   2.5  13-11.50 
 11 Gaskill, Christopher      01 Ric Rojas Ru           4.09m      4.09m   0.2  13-05.00 
 12 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa           4.27m      4.05m   0.8  13-03.50 
 13 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins           4.11m      3.92m   2.8  12-10.50 
 14 Lowrey, Cory              01 Ric Rojas Ru           3.94m      3.75m   1.2  12-03.75 
 15 Aleksiev, Maximus         01 Ric Rojas Ru           3.66m      3.57m   1.5  11-08.50 
 16 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R           2.97m      3.09m   1.2  10-01.75 
 17 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T                      2.71m   1.0   8-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R          11.17m     10.98m  -3.6  36-00.25 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr          11.17m     10.87m  -4.8  35-08.00 
  3 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins          10.64m     10.83m  -2.8  35-06.50 
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           9.75m      9.96m  -3.1  32-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Unattached            10.06m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  2 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R          13.10m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  3 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached                       11.10m   36-05.00 
  4 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R          10.69m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  5 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached            10.36m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 Forbes, Andrew            00 Unattached                        8.86m   29-01.00 
  7 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached             8.78m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached            38.71m     39.22m     128-08 
  2 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached                       38.70m     127-00 
  3 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R          34.54m     34.23m     112-04 
  4 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R          34.89m     32.79m     107-07 
  5 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached            25.20m     26.19m      85-11 
  6 Remick, Riley             00 Colorado Spe                     23.09m      75-09 
  7 Klos, Justin              01 Unattached                       20.04m      65-09 
 -- Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Unattached            22.86m       FOUL            
 -- Opp, Lance                00 Co-Parker Pa          32.05m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached                       27.75m      91-00 
  2 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R          11.02m     18.40m      60-04 
  3 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached                       18.35m      60-02 
  4 Addison, Chase            01 Unattached                       16.90m      55-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           5:08.24     513
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Unattached             5:18.28     459
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           5:28.49     407
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             18.16  -6.1    509
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             18.55  -6.1    473
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Unattached               20.69  -6.1    297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Unattached               4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin            10.95m   35-11.25    543
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00    442
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             5.99m   19-08.00    248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  3548  7/29/2009   Joseph Delgado, Team Idaho/Ontario,OR       
     JO Meet: J  3584  7/28/2009   Joseph Delgado, Ontario, OR                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin                       2358  
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr                       1900  
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Unattached                         1825  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Kent              98 Unattached             11.14      11.26q -1.6  2 
  2 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP             11.19      11.62q -4.0  3 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           11.00      11.63q -3.3  1 
  4 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F              11.70      11.79q -1.6  2 
  4 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T                      11.79q -1.6  2 
  6 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL           11.40      12.02q -4.0  3 
  7 Wortham, Kevon            99 Montbello Ch           13.02      12.04q -3.3  1 
  8 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F              12.20      12.35q -1.6  2 
  9 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached             12.11      12.39  -3.3  1 
 10 Castellano, Camden        98 Zoom Track C           12.50      12.44  -1.6  2 
 11 Shrestha, Rajat           98 Real Trainin           11.99      12.65  -3.3  1 
 12 Pena, Adam                99 Ric Rojas Ru           12.30      13.07  -4.0  3 
 13 Hallmark, Johnathan       99 Ric Rojas Ru           12.30      13.25  -4.0  3 
 14 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C           12.76      13.36  -3.3  1 
 15 Cadena, Devin             99 Zoom Track C                      13.63  -3.3  1 
 16 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C           13.50      13.71  -1.6  2 
 17 Sorensen, Kristoffer      99 Redline Trac                      14.77  -4.0  3 
 18 Ameen, Amir               99 CO Flyers              14.15      15.80  -4.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kent              98 Unattached             11.26      11.06   2.5 
  2 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           11.63      11.14   2.5 
  3 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP             11.62      11.39   2.5 
  4 Wortham, Kevon            99 Montbello Ch           12.04      11.52   2.5 
  5 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F              11.79      11.57   2.5 
  6 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T           11.79      11.58   2.5 
  7 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL           12.02      11.71   2.5 
  8 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F              12.35      12.24   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Kent              98 Unattached             22.29      22.67q -1.2  1 
  2 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           22.42      22.70q -0.2  3 
  3 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              22.40      23.10q -1.7  2 
  4 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP             23.00      23.13q -1.9  4 
  5 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL           22.99      23.65q -1.9  4 
  6 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T                      23.90q -1.2  1 
  7 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F              26.00      23.92q -1.7  2 
  8 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           24.00      24.42q -1.7  2 
  9 Wilson, Caleb             98 Denver Light           24.00      24.58  -0.2  3 
 10 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F              25.00      24.61  -1.7  2 
 11 Shrestha, Rajat           98 Real Trainin           24.60      24.72  -1.9  4 
 12 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C           24.15      24.80  -1.9  4 
 13 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached             24.00      25.05  -1.2  1 
 14 Hallmark, Johnathan       99 Ric Rojas Ru           26.10      26.30  -1.9  4 
 15 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C           26.09      26.32  -0.2  3 
 16 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr                      27.56  -1.7  2 
 17 Pena, Adam                99 Ric Rojas Ru           26.90      27.64  -1.9  4 
 18 Bellew, Nicholas          99 Unattached             29.34      27.70  -0.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kent              98 Unattached             22.67      22.10   2.5 
  2 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           22.70      22.22   2.5 
  3 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              23.10      22.38   2.5 
  4 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP             23.13      23.01   2.5 
  5 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T           23.90      23.53   2.5 
  6 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F              23.92      23.56   2.5 
  7 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           24.42      23.94   2.5 
  8 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL           23.65      23.99   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              49.60      50.52q  1 
  2 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch           52.80      51.19q  3 
  3 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           52.16      52.94q  3 
  4 Karbon, Blake             98 CO Flyers              52.83      53.05q  2 
  5 Smith, Kendal             99 Co-Parker Pa           54.76      53.52q  3 
  6 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached             54.56      53.55q  3 
  7 Wilson, Caleb             98 Denver Light           55.00      54.15q  2 
  8 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached             53.94      54.38q  1 
  9 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C                      54.43   1 
 10 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached             54.00      55.53   2 
 11 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C           57.91      56.31   1 
 12 Lindsay, Shane            99 Mountain Vie         1:00.00      56.99   3 
 13 Hallmark, Johnathan       99 Ric Rojas Ru           55.50      58.26   1 
 14 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C           58.80      58.35   3 
 -- Harris, Kent              98 Unattached             50.90         DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              50.52      50.91  
  2 Karbon, Blake             98 CO Flyers              53.05      53.07  
  3 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           52.94      53.09  
  4 Smith, Kendal             99 Co-Parker Pa           53.52      53.32  
  5 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached             53.55      53.36  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burris, Brian             98 Unattached           2:02.00    2:06.99  
  2 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins         2:04.00    2:09.17  
  3 Garcia, Nathan            98 Unattached           2:05.00    2:09.70  
  4 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C         2:09.00    2:11.41  
  5 Amador, Jacob             99 Fkelitetc            1:40.80    2:13.67  
  6 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight         2:16.40    2:16.36  
  7 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr         2:02.39    2:26.45  
  8 Gee, Matthew              99 Redline Trac                    2:26.54  
  9 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R         2:25.00    2:27.91  
 10 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr                    2:37.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nathan            98 Unattached           4:49.00    4:36.02  
  2 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr         4:45.38    4:36.90  
  3 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C         5:14.00    4:37.95  
  4 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight         4:43.45    4:39.68  
  5 Bellew, Nicholas          99 Unattached           5:45.00    5:30.98  
  6 Helmick, Nathan           99 Redline Trac                    5:31.05  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr        11:00.00   11:10.07  
  2 Gee, Matthew              99 Redline Trac                   11:14.54  
  3 Helmick, Nathan           99 Redline Trac        12:10.00   11:54.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Feula, Antonio            98 Unattached             15.55      16.05  -1.2  1 
  2 Hall, Kharon              98 Unattached             16.09      16.29  -1.2  1 
  3 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers              16.50      16.53  -1.2  1 
  4 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached             16.66      17.22  -1.2  1 
  5 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine Tr           17.80      18.54  -1.2  1 
  6 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T           17.99      19.08  -0.4  2 
  7 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr                      20.81  -0.4  2 
  8 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C           18.50      20.84  -0.4  2 
  9 Pena, Adam                99 Ric Rojas Ru           17.65      21.07  -1.2  1 
 10 Hansen, Jacob             98 Unattached                        21.29  -0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached           1:01.22    1:01.48  
  2 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine Tr         1:00.00    1:03.20  
  3 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers            1:05.00    1:05.68  
  4 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T                    1:06.53  
  5 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track C                    1:09.20  
  6 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C         1:10.00    1:09.24  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, David              99 Unattached                      7:24.93  
  2 Jacquinot, Landon         98 Fort Collins                    7:43.78  
  3 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr                    8:28.16  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T           1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Dudley, Koby              99 Co-Parker Pa           1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Buckner, Tromas           98 Fast Traxx T           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Lindsay, Shane            99 Mountain Vie           1.52m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Victor         98 Unattached             2.74m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Stump, Casey              98 Above the Ba           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Castellano, Camden        98 Zoom Track C           2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Lawton, Samuel            98 Above the Ba           3.51m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Eric              98 Landsharks R           6.40m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  2 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F              5.64m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  3 Jackson, Giovanni         98 Fast Traxx T                      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  4 Buckner, Tromas           98 Fast Traxx T                      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  5 Hall, Kharon              98 Unattached             6.10m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  6 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T           5.08m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  7 Castellano, Camden        98 Zoom Track C           5.33m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  8 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R           5.60m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  9 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C           5.57m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 10 Lindsay, Shane            99 Mountain Vie           5.49m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 11 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL           5.18m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 12 Westerfield, Anthony      98 Peregrine Tr           5.72m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Eric              98 Landsharks R          12.93m     12.25m  -1.0  40-02.25 
  2 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached            11.28m     12.06m  -1.2  39-07.00 
  3 Lindsay, Shane            99 Mountain Vie          11.28m     11.67m  -1.8  38-03.50 
  4 Hall, Kharon              98 Unattached            13.11m     11.54m  -1.6  37-10.50 
  5 Buckner, Tromas           98 Fast Traxx T                     11.40m  -1.4  37-05.00 
  6 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T          10.97m     11.16m  -2.3  36-07.50 
  7 Westerfield, Anthony      98 Peregrine Tr          11.86m     10.67m  -2.7  35-00.25 
  8 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr          10.36m      9.89m  -1.9  32-05.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track C          11.28m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  2 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached                        8.00m   26-03.00 
  3 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe                      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Koby              99 Co-Parker Pa                     30.53m     100-02 
  2 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track C          29.57m     27.06m      88-09 
  3 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached                       23.39m      76-09 
  4 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe                     21.36m      70-01 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached                       16.25m      53-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track C          21.95m     24.90m      81-08 
  2 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe                     24.28m      79-08 
  3 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached                       22.64m      74-03 
  4 Blair, David              99 Unattached                       19.70m      64-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             12.78  -3.8    506
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             13.23  -3.8    430
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             55.19     591
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             57.63     497
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C           5:04.26     535
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T           5:22.88     435
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             16.43  -3.8    685
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             18.38  -3.8    488
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            10.63m   34-10.50    524
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             8.40m   27-06.75    390
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            24.50m      80-04    357
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T            17.46m      57-03    225
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T            25.04m      82-02    230
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            24.70m      81-00    225
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Eastside Steppers             
     JO Meet: J  7000  7/29/2009   Gunnar Nixon, Edmond, OK                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            4634       4985  
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T                       3974  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanier, Javan             97 Angel Flight           10.75      11.05q -3.0  2 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           10.63      11.14q -2.7  1 
  3 Thompson, Jaishawn        96 nitemoves Tr           11.01      11.21q -3.0  2 
  4 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached             10.78      11.35q -3.4  3 
  5 Bradberry, Andrew         96 Fort Collins           10.80      11.49q -3.0  2 
  6 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              11.14      11.55q -3.4  3 
  7 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           11.30      11.56q -2.7  1 
  8 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe           11.00      11.61q -2.7  1 
  9 Currie, Mario             97 Colorado Ste           10.80      11.79  -3.4  3 
 10 Logan, Karlos             97 Unattached             11.20      11.83  -3.4  3 
 11 Boylen, Brian             97 Exceler8 Tra           11.26      11.87  -3.0  2 
 12 Garrett, Austin           96 Peregrine Tr           11.35      11.88  -3.0  2 
 13 Braithwaite, Michael      96 Unattached             11.40      11.93  -3.4  3 
 14 Milligan, Andrew          97 Ric Rojas Ru           11.31      12.03  -2.7  1 
 15 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch                      12.11  -3.0  2 
 16 Lopez, Edward             97 Speed T&F              12.00      12.17  -2.7  1 
 17 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins           11.70      12.28  -3.0  2 
 18 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             11.60      12.42  -3.4  3 
 18 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins           11.90      12.42  -2.7  1 
 20 O'Grady, Conner           97 Real Trainin           12.00      12.80  -3.0  2 
 21 Sugg, Colin               97 Unattached             12.17      12.84  -3.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           11.14      10.61   2.0 
  2 Bradberry, Andrew         96 Fort Collins           11.49      10.74   2.0 
  3 Lanier, Javan             97 Angel Flight           11.05      10.79   2.0 
  4 Thompson, Jaishawn        96 nitemoves Tr           11.21      11.01   2.0 
  5 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached             11.35      11.08   2.0 
  6 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              11.55      11.21   2.0 
  7 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe           11.61      11.26   2.0 
  8 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           11.56      11.36   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           21.90      22.22q -2.4  4 
  2 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T                      22.23q -1.6  3 
  3 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           21.56      22.24q -1.0  2 
  4 Thompson, Jaishawn        96 nitemoves Tr           22.01      22.26q -1.6  3 
  5 Vanderberg, Zane          96 Unattached             21.50      22.28q -0.7  1 
  6 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              22.50      22.31q -0.7  1 
  7 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached             21.80      22.73q -1.6  3 
  8 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe           22.30      22.77q -1.0  2 
  9 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           22.75      22.81  -2.4  4 
 10 Garrett, Austin           96 Peregrine Tr           23.47      23.41  -0.7  1 
 11 Sexton, Bailey            96 Speed T&F              23.42      23.49  -1.0  2 
 12 Munson, Calvin            97 Ric Rojas Ru           22.90      23.50  -2.4  4 
 13 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             24.87      23.60  -0.7  1 
 14 Waters, Mark              96 Unattached             24.01      23.76  -2.4  4 
 15 Juister, Austin           96 Centennial T                      23.83  -1.0  2 
 16 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins           23.80      24.12  -0.7  1 
 17 O'Grady, Conner           97 Real Trainin           24.00      25.34  -1.0  2 
 18 Menjivar, Nelson          97 Real Trainin           24.50      25.50  -2.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           22.24      21.32   2.2 
  2 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T           22.23      21.79   2.2 
  3 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           22.22      21.92   2.2 
  4 Thompson, Jaishawn        96 nitemoves Tr           22.26      22.07   2.2 
  5 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              22.31      22.13   2.2 
  6 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached             22.73      22.42   2.2 
  7 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe           22.77      22.68   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           48.30      48.79q  3 
  2 Vanderberg, Zane          96 Unattached             47.99      49.21q  1 
  3 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T                      49.37q  1 
  4 Vassell, Dueth            96 nitemoves Tr           48.28      49.63q  2 
  5 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           49.74      50.01q  1 
  6 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T           53.70      50.71q  2 
  7 Munson, Calvin            97 Ric Rojas Ru           50.42      50.75q  2 
  8 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn IT UP             51.20      52.00q  2 
  9 Juister, Austin           96 Centennial T                      52.08   2 
 10 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe           50.20      52.12   1 
 11 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins           53.00      52.20   1 
 12 LaFrombois, Leighton      96 Burn IT UP             51.00      52.54   3 
 13 Compoz, Dominic           97 Co-Parker Pa           52.20      53.49   2 
 14 Temple, Eric              97 Ric Rojas Ru           52.50      53.87   3 
 15 Sexton, Bailey            96 Speed T&F              51.57      54.04   1 
 16 Milligan, Andrew          97 Ric Rojas Ru           52.39      54.46   3 
 17 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch           56.68      55.13   3 
 18 O'Grady, Conner           97 Real Trainin           52.00      55.50   1 
 19 Sugg, Colin               97 Unattached             55.48      56.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanderberg, Zane          96 Unattached             49.21      48.43  
  1 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           48.79      48.43  
  3 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T           49.37      48.48  
  4 Vassell, Dueth            96 nitemoves Tr           49.63      49.23  
  5 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           50.01      49.26  
  6 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T           50.71      49.33  
  7 Munson, Calvin            97 Ric Rojas Ru           50.75      51.17  
  8 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn IT UP             52.00      52.54  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Book, Daniel              96 Unattached           1:54.24    1:55.26  
  2 Delfeld, Robert           96 Colorado Spr         1:55.32    1:56.56  
  3 Temple, Eric              97 Ric Rojas Ru         1:59.00    1:59.00  
  4 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T         1:57.90    1:59.82  
  5 Quinn, John               96 Fast Traxx T         1:57.54    2:02.18  
  6 Marsh, Daniel             95 Colorado Spr         1:57.00    2:02.57  
  7 Riley, Noah               97 Penguins XC          2:05.00    2:04.15  
  8 Van Sant, Joseph          96 Colorado Spr         2:01.92    2:04.88  
  9 Lucero, Charles           95 Unattached           2:00.00    2:06.78  
 10 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T&F            2:03.00    2:16.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Noah               97 Penguins XC          4:45.00    4:21.43  
  2 Van Sant, Joseph          96 Colorado Spr         4:32.85    4:23.88  
  3 Temple, Eric              97 Ric Rojas Ru         4:20.00    4:35.09  
  4 Telli, Matthew            97 Colorado Spr                    4:54.69  
  5 Francis, Nick             97 Colorado Spr         5:06.00    5:02.94  
  6 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T&F            5:10.00    5:04.89  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Noah               97 Penguins XC          9:45.00    9:27.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              14.75      15.28  -1.2 
  2 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             14.72      15.45  -1.2 
  3 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa           15.20      15.98  -1.2 
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Unattached             15.80      17.11  -1.2 
  5 Musante, Michael          96 Fort Collins           17.85      17.45  -1.2 
  6 Menjivar, Nelson          97 Real Trainin           17.80      20.45  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              54.17      56.55  
  2 Hahn, Jacob               97 Unattached                        59.55  
  3 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa           59.80    1:00.02  
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R         1:04.00    1:00.60  
  5 Menjivar, Nelson          97 Real Trainin         1:00.00    1:01.44  
  6 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Unattached           1:01.40    1:02.10  
  7 Musante, Michael          96 Fort Collins         1:00.00    1:03.35  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compoz, Dominic           97 Co-Parker Pa         6:15.00    6:34.86  
  2 Day, Michael              97 Unattached                      6:39.97  
  3 Lucero, Charles           95 Unattached                      6:52.84  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                               8:43.34  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Andrew            97 Above the Ba           4.88m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Brown, Pierceson          95 Above the Ba           4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached             4.72m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Ellis, Nolan              96 Above the Ba           4.57m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Hatfield, Jordan          95 Above the Ba           4.88m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Ray, Zachary              97 Above the Ba           4.50m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Williams, Hayden          96 Above the Ba           4.34m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba           4.27m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Trumpore, Michael         96 Above the Ba           3.89m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Hubert, Alex              97 Unattached             3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Kellen, James             96 Above the Ba           3.96m         NH            
 -- Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached             4.50m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, John-Rudolph       96 Unattached             6.87m      7.15m   NWI  23-05.50 
  2 Garrett, Austin           96 Peregrine Tr           5.49m      6.91m   NWI  22-08.00 
  3 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           6.64m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
  4 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T           6.15m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  5 Peterson, Greggory        95 Unattached             6.20m      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  6 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             5.87m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  7 Waters, Mark              96 Unattached             6.27m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  8 Schade, Declan            96 Exceler8 Tra           6.22m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  9 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout           6.03m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 10 Sugg, Colin               97 Unattached             5.58m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 11 Boylen, Brian             97 Exceler8 Tra           6.12m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 12 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins           5.64m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 13 Bellew, Nathan            96 Unattached             4.87m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T          13.49m     13.35m  -2.2  43-09.75 
  2 Smith, John-Rudolph       96 Unattached            13.40m     13.32m  -2.0  43-08.50 
  3 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout          13.23m     12.80m  -1.4  42-00.00 
  4 Schade, Declan            96 Exceler8 Tra          13.06m     12.60m  -1.4  41-04.25 
  5 Wheelan, Robert           97 Unattached            12.80m     12.19m  -2.7  40-00.00 
  6 Lopez, Edward             97 Speed T&F             11.58m     11.27m  -1.9  36-11.75 
  7 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr          10.26m     10.69m  -2.7  35-01.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R          15.54m     15.52m   50-11.00 
  2 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached            15.72m     13.76m   45-01.75 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            13.72m     12.98m   42-07.00 
  4 Vigil, Robert             97 Unattached            12.88m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Tank, Noah                97 No Limits Tr          12.19m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R          49.07m     47.78m     156-09 
  2 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T          45.72m     44.91m     147-04 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            44.50m     41.79m     137-01 
  4 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached            43.97m     38.22m     125-05 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            48.77m     44.92m     147-04 
  2 Denton, Matthew           96 Unattached                       34.20m     112-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R                     45.15m     148-01 
  2 Denton, Matthew           96 Unattached            46.43m     41.55m     136-04 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            33.53m     33.70m     110-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             13.09  -4.7    453
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               13.17  -4.7    439
  3 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba             13.28  -4.7    421
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             13.70  -4.7    356
  5 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             13.88  -4.7    329
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba             55.19     591
  2 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             55.39     583
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             55.67     572
  4 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             56.31     547
  5 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               57.03     520
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R           5:06.67     522
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached             5:08.23     513
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R           5:19.07     455
  4 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R           5:25.21     423
  5 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba           6:01.68     257
  6 Williams, Tucker          96 Unattached             6:11.06     221
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               16.73   NWI  1    653
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             16.94   NWI  1    631
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             18.44   NWI  1    483
  4 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             19.29   NWI  2    407
  5 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba             19.74   NWI  2    370
  6 Williams, Tucker          96 Unattached               20.34   NWI  2    323
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
  5 Williams, Tucker          96 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             2.15m    7-00.50    169
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00    591
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               5.78m   NWI  18-11.75    540
  3 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    502
  4 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            11.23m   36-10.25    560
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba            11.05m   36-03.00    549
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            11.00m   36-01.25    546
  4 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            10.12m   33-02.50    493
  5 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               8.81m   28-11.00    414
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tucker          96 Unattached              31.73m     104-01    499
  2 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            30.78m     101-00    480
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            25.92m      85-00    385
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba            25.71m      84-04    381
  5 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              24.02m      78-10    348
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            16.86m      55-04    214
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            40.14m     131-08    444
  2 Williams, Tucker          96 Unattached              30.78m     101-00    310
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            29.92m      98-02    298
  4 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            27.60m      90-07    266
  5 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba            25.94m      85-01    243
  6 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              24.38m      80-00    221
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            5096       4864  
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            4600       4840  
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached                         4719  
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above the Ba            6000       4300  
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            4114       3903