Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         DeKoevend Park, Centennial CO                         
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1653 Crowley, Lila       05 Unattached             7:37.49  
  2  1585 De La Cerda, Sarah  05 Penguins XC            7:41.55  
  3  1590 Molina, Annahi      05 Penguins XC            7:57.38  
  4  1544 Ford, Charlotte     05 Parker Panth           8:13.77  
  5  1665 Meeks, Brooke       05 Unattached             8:18.53  
  6  1459 Fair, Chloe         05 Landsharks R           8:18.77  
  7  1551 Laurie, Samantha    05 Parker Panth           8:26.28  
  8  1626 Henriques, Malia    05 Real Trainin           8:41.33  
  9  1542 Cargo, Rhiannon     05 Parker Panth           8:46.76  
 10  1404 Allen, Ka'myyoah    07 Blazers Trac           8:52.17  
 11  1660 Johnson, Chloe      06 Unattached             8:54.59  
 12  1446 Ballard, Carly      05 Landsharks R           9:03.70  
 13  1467 Nelson, Mia-Catali  05 Landsharks R           9:12.68  
 14  1454 Derickson, Jessica  06 Landsharks R           9:38.04  
 15  1758 Dumas, Kniyah       07 Blazers Trac           9:50.29  
 16  1760 Beechum, Gabrielle  08 Blazers Trac          10:46.56  
 17  1588 Hillis, Kacey       05 Penguins XC           10:50.99  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1556 Woodall, Aidyn      03 Parker Panth          11:32.53  
  2  1705 Szuch, Alayna       04 Unattached            11:47.30  
  3  1547 Glynn, Emily        03 Parker Panth          12:36.84  
  4  1728 Puskas, Emilia      03 Zoom Track C          12:49.83  
  5  1727 Hickey, Cassidy     03 Zoom Track C          12:53.70  
  6  1701 Johnson, Hannah     03 Unattached            13:03.24  
  7  1414 Wrenn, Marist       03 Boulder Moun          13:11.33  
  8  1464 Linnenburger, Lore  03 Landsharks R          13:25.60  
  9  1659 James, Taylor       03 Unattached            13:27.02  
 10  1702 Meeks, Rachel       03 Unattached            13:32.34  
 11  1463 Lindsey, Emma       04 Landsharks R          13:32.55  
 12  1545 Fox, Morgan         04 Parker Panth          13:35.01  
 13  1541 Cargo, Kelly        04 Parker Panth          13:35.58  
 14  1409 Kurtz, Olivia       03 Boulder Moun          13:52.39  
 15  1460 Gonzales, Sadie     04 Landsharks R          14:03.06  
 16  1699 Fulbright, Aspen    03 Unattached            14:18.10  
 17  1554 Nikanorov, Kseniya  03 Parker Panth          14:28.47  
 18  1733 von Grabow, Adelle  03 Zoom Track C          14:45.44  
 19  1652 Christianssen, Rea  03 Unattached            14:48.62  
 20  1412 Leader, Molly       03 Boulder Moun          15:06.03  
 21  1410 Lamarque, Margot    04 Boulder Moun          15:32.94  
 22  1546 Gibson, Josephine   03 Parker Panth          15:36.63  
 23  1466 McDonald, Kennedy   03 Landsharks R          15:51.46  
 24  1456 Dunn, Sarah         04 Landsharks R          15:56.88  
 25  1455 Dodge, Angellina    03 Landsharks R          15:59.81  
 26  1448 Boutelle, Lauren    04 Landsharks R          16:14.50  
 27  1457 Easter, Catherine   04 Landsharks R          19:20.39  
 28  1471 Stark, Hope         03 Landsharks R          22:16.16  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1700 Geldean, Riley      02 Unattached            11:51.68  
  2  1630 Shults, Anna        01 Ric Rojas Ru          12:09.29  
  3  1627 Bradfield, Tatiana  01 Ric Rojas Ru          12:09.59  
  4  1663 Krueger, Kenadi     02 Unattached            12:19.96  
  5  1721 Gover, Helen        01 Unattached            12:25.86  
  6  1422 Chamberlin, Tiya    01 Crown Hill T          12:28.05  
  7  1549 Jeffers, Aspen      02 Parker Panth          12:32.70  
  8  1465 Luedtke, Jessica    01 Landsharks R          12:40.19  
  9  1589 Molina, Alliyah     02 Penguins XC           12:48.17  
 10  1703 Mutz, Elise         01 Unattached            12:59.28  
 11  1548 Huhn, Makenna       02 Parker Panth          13:05.54  
 12  1432 Roebke, Layla       01 Grizzly Trac          13:07.45  
 13  1426 Goodrich, Rachel    01 Crown Hill T          13:19.83  
 14  1638 Hoffman, Sydney     01 Summit Ridge          13:23.34  
 15  1447 Ballard, Emma       01 Landsharks R          13:32.87  
 16  1445 Azzopardi, Madisyn  02 Landsharks R          13:44.76  
 17  1628 Hooten, Kate        02 Ric Rojas Ru          13:47.34  
 18  1553 Manzo, Lauren       01 Parker Panth          13:49.90  
 19  1423 Dmytriw, Riley      02 Crown Hill T          13:51.52  
 20  1724 Camp-Lagueux, Gabr  01 Zoom Track C          14:09.48  
 21  1527 Terranova, Sophie   01 Norco Elite           14:22.98  
 22  1719 Atkinson, Josephin  02 Unattached            14:26.36  
 23  1470 Rudolph, Madelyn    02 Landsharks R          14:30.09  
 24  1525 Lawyer, Lily        02 Norco Elite           14:30.84  
 25  1451 Chaston, Emily      01 Landsharks R          14:45.12  
 26  1759 Dumfe, Gladys       02 Blazers Trac          14:50.75  
 27  1452 Christians, Leah    02 Landsharks R          15:00.16  
 28  1433 Cross, Helen        02 Indian Peaks          15:35.68  
 29  1472 Van Buren, Brittne  02 Landsharks R          15:52.40  
 30  1725 Churchill, Allyssa  01 Zoom Track C          18:42.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1697 Calvo, Brooke       00 Unattached            16:12.46  
  2  1654 Doke, Lynzi         99 Unattached            16:17.60  
  3  1411 Leader, Hailey      00 Boulder Moun          16:18.20  
  4  1430 Naddy, Callin       99 Fort Collins          16:18.53  
  5  1408 Cotton, Sadie       00 Boulder Moun          16:23.08  
  6  1657 Gaylord, Soleil     00 Unattached            16:26.11  
  7  1611 Gutierrez, Rosa     99 Planned Peth          16:35.67  
  8  1526 Martinson, Grace    00 Norco Elite           16:49.81  
  9  1698 Embaugh, Paige      00 Unattached            16:50.67  
 10  1468 Nicholson, Carly    00 Landsharks R          16:54.15  
 11  1453 Corrales, Lina      00 Landsharks R          16:57.95  
 12  1450 Cerniglia, Claire   00 Landsharks R          17:12.82  
 13  1732 Vitella, Julia      99 Zoom Track C          17:16.99  
 14  1761 Fox, Mary           00 Crown Hill T          17:26.38  
 15  1413 Leuchten, Abigail   00 Boulder Moun          17:37.98  
 16  1458 Elliott, McKenzie   99 Landsharks R          17:38.57  
 17  1528 Weygandt, Jennifer  99 Norco Elite           17:50.01  
 18  1550 Jeffers, Chloe      99 Parker Panth          17:51.47  
 18  1664 Lozano, Morgan      99 Unattached            17:51.47  
 20  1469 Percy, Erin         99 Landsharks R          17:53.59  
 21  1462 Hamilton, Lilliana  00 Landsharks R          18:01.18  
 22  1449 Brim, Madison       99 Landsharks R          18:21.03  
 23  1434 Feeley, Megan       00 Indian Peaks          18:22.66  
 24  1656 Gardner, Amelia     00 Unattached            18:27.01  
 25  1407 Baca, Ella          99 Boulder Moun          18:29.19  
 26  1637 Efaw, Aimee         00 Summit Ridge          18:31.17  
 27  1424 Fernald, Isabel     99 Crown Hill T          18:57.12  
 28  1731 Vitella, Catie      99 Zoom Track C          19:07.50  
 29  1552 Leath, Olivia       00 Parker Panth          19:17.99  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1431 Bock, Ashley        97 Fossil Ridge          19:21.32  
  2  1587 Hayden, Olivia      97 Penguins XC           20:06.83  
  3  1613 Young, Kayla        98 Planned Peth          20:09.38  
  4  1667 Rawe-Thomas, Erin   97 Unattached            20:24.69  
  5  1425 Fernald, Sophia     97 Crown Hill T          21:12.85  
  6  1765 Hlatki, Madalynn    98 Unattached            21:38.48  
  7  1427 Leasure, Amy        98 Crown Hill T          21:38.74  
  8  1629 Kunz, Tatjana       98 Ric Rojas Ru          21:39.08  
  9  1661 Kawula, Caroline    97 Unattached            22:11.00  
 10  1543 Diefenbach, Ashley  98 Parker Panth          22:24.31  
 11  1729 Schaffer, Samantha  98 Zoom Track C          22:36.65  
 12  1730 Seff, Erica         98 Zoom Track C          22:50.25  
 13  1706 Tumminello, Alexan  97 Unattached            22:54.67  
 14  1726 Downs, Lydia        97 Zoom Track C          23:01.39  
 15  1421 Chamberlin, Nyla    97 Crown Hill T          23:03.42  
 16  1670 Sutton, Tierney     98 Unattached            23:23.15  
 17  1591 Molina, Brianna     97 Penguins XC           23:33.05  
 18  1612 Walter, Lily        98 Planned Peth          23:35.50  
 19  1586 DeGolyer, Paige     97 Penguins XC           24:01.54  
 20  1610 Friedman, Olivia    98 Planned Peth          26:22.13  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1704 Spence, Darby       95 Unattached            21:06.53  
  2  1755 Hutton, Virginia    96 Boulder Moun          21:08.39  
  3  1666 Percy, Megan        96 Unattached            21:24.01  
  4  1669 Sutton, Ryley       95 Unattached            21:31.40  
  5  1658 Hastings, Bailey    96 Unattached            21:36.55  
  6  1592 Neely, Jordyn       96 Penguins XC           23:27.30  
  7  1671 Tobin, Rebecca      95 Unattached            25:03.21  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  1584 Woodall, Shawn      06 Parker Panth           7:12.86  
  2  1418 Leoni, Luke         05 Boulder Moun           7:21.80  
  3  1492 Edwards, Matthew    06 Landsharks R           7:22.78  
  4  1636 Spring, Vole        05 Ric Rojas Ru           7:23.53  
  5  1572 Jeffers, Brian      05 Parker Panth           7:32.59  
  6  1405 Allen, Kemar        06 Blazers Trac           7:37.84  
  7  1505 Norman, Ian         05 Landsharks R           7:44.26  
  8  1522 West, Jackson       05 Landsharks R           7:44.96  
  9  1474 Ahnfeldt, David     05 Landsharks R           7:47.49  
 10  1689 Reece, Zenon        05 Unattached             8:02.60  
 11  1490 Clanton, William    06 Landsharks R           8:03.07  
 12  1406 Cazenave, Mason     05 Blazers Trac           8:04.38  
 13  1488 Christians, Turner  05 Landsharks R           8:10.49  
 14  1429 White, Sam          05 Epic Track C           8:15.62  
 15  1504 Nicholson, Scott    06 Landsharks R           8:17.84  
 16  1493 Fisher, Andrew      05 Landsharks R           8:18.11  
 17  1582 Watts, Henry        05 Parker Panth           8:26.22  
 18  1565 Groom, Chase        06 Parker Panth           8:35.86  
 19  1686 Owens, Austin       05 Unattached             8:49.45  
 20  1569 Huhn, Blake         05 Parker Panth           9:00.79  
 21  1710 Geldean, Keegan     07 Unattached             9:10.70  
 22  1563 Evans, Charles      05 Parker Panth           9:21.33  
 23  1635 Spring, Masen       05 Ric Rojas Ru           9:57.43  
 24  1567 Harvey, Benjamin    06 Parker Panth           9:59.51  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1500 Le Roux, Erik       03 Landsharks R          11:30.20  
  2  1415 Cotton, Sumner      03 Boulder Moun          12:12.25  
  3  1571 Jansen, Kyle        03 Parker Panth          12:17.94  
  4  1577 Scholz, Evan        03 Parker Panth          12:18.73  
  5  1483 Breglio, Anthony    03 Landsharks R          12:24.78  
  6  1510 Ricca, Chance       03 Landsharks R          12:31.61  
  7  1482 Boutelle, Caleb     03 Landsharks R          12:37.53  
  8  1566 Groom, Ian          03 Parker Panth          12:41.99  
  9  1484 Brim, Nathaniel     03 Landsharks R          12:42.42  
 10  1477 Ballard, Justin     03 Landsharks R          12:42.90  
 11  1476 Anderson, Lance     03 Landsharks R          12:44.91  
 12  1696 Wright, Oliver      03 Unattached            12:46.58  
 13  1570 Jansen, Carter      04 Parker Panth          12:46.85  
 14  1491 Edson, Isaac        04 Landsharks R          12:47.19  
 15  1751 Voss, Finley        03 Zoom Track C          12:52.60  
 16  1485 Busche, Seth        03 Landsharks R          12:53.02  
 17  1679 Kilcullen, Owen     03 Unattached            12:54.48  
 18  1559 Dalles, William     04 Parker Panth          12:57.47  
 19  1568 Hudson, Daniel      03 Parker Panth          12:58.21  
 20  1419 Reish, Charlie      04 Boulder Moun          12:58.90  
 21  1416 Geer, Gavin         04 Boulder Moun          12:59.21  
 22  1521 West, Connor        03 Landsharks R          13:05.25  
 23  1520 Ulrich, Philip      03 Landsharks R          13:06.84  
 24  1583 Watts, Jeffrey      03 Parker Panth          13:12.67  
 25  1608 Vega, Brennen       04 Penguins XC           13:13.41  
 26  1513 Stewart, Ian        03 Landsharks R          13:17.48  
 27  1690 Rodriguez, Zachary  03 Unattached            13:21.49  
 28  1737 Churchill, Zachary  04 Zoom Track C          13:29.53  
 29  1497 Knapp, Enzo         03 Landsharks R          13:30.61  
 30  1647 White, Jacob        03 Summit Ridge          13:41.76  
 31  1417 Leoni, Jack         04 Boulder Moun          13:42.04  
 32  1486 Cerniglia, Ethan    03 Landsharks R          14:17.18  
 33  1681 Krajewski, Benjami  04 Unattached            14:36.54  
 34  1685 Navas Lillie, Elia  04 Unattached            14:54.77  
 35  1720 Atkinson, Ben       04 Unattached            14:57.61  
 36  1683 Luthens, Daniel Fr  03 Unattached            15:33.39  
 37  1756 Donaldson, Miles    03 Boulder Moun          16:00.44  
 38  1575 Long, Matthew       03 Parker Panth          18:03.25  
 38  1560 Decker, Logan       04 Parker Panth          18:03.25  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1678 Johnson, Noah       01 Unattached            11:05.07  
  2  1734 Baade, Jensen       01 Zoom Track C          11:16.92  
  3  1747 O'Hagan, Joseph     01 Zoom Track C          11:18.81  
  4  1506 Norman, Mason       02 Landsharks R          11:25.80  
  5  1516 Trautner, Noah      02 Landsharks R          11:38.70  
  6  1508 Peters, David       01 Landsharks R          11:39.99  
  7  1473 Abbs, Ethan         01 Landsharks R          11:43.10  
  8  1607 Van Berkum, Derek   01 Penguins XC           11:47.61  
  9  1509 Rainsberger, Ian    01 Landsharks R          11:50.81  
 10  1674 Ehm, Simeon         02 Unattached            11:51.01  
 11  1716 Szuch, Colin        02 Unattached            11:58.54  
 12  1503 Mondejar, Grant     01 Landsharks R          12:06.28  
 13  1481 Bone, Nathan        01 Landsharks R          12:07.25  
 14  1540 Terhaar, Henry      01 Norco Elite           12:12.21  
 15  1644 Straub, Ethan       02 Summit Ridge          12:15.47  
 16  1651 Strobel, Austin     01 Unattached            12:17.89  
 17  1517 Travis, Will        01 Landsharks R          12:26.41  
 18  1609 Vega, Izec          01 Penguins XC           12:33.98  
 19  1532 Engle, Leon         02 Norco Elite           12:37.86  
 20  1494 Frawley, Noah       02 Landsharks R          12:43.38  
 21  1742 Jares, Jack         01 Zoom Track C          12:47.17  
 22  1680 Kotowski, William   02 Unattached            12:48.83  
 23  1625 Addison, Chase      01 platte river          12:50.15  
 24  1518 Tredoux, Caelin     02 Landsharks R          12:53.94  
 25  1535 Meilstrup, Spencer  02 Norco Elite           12:58.32  
 26  1440 Mueller, Adler      01 Indian Peaks          13:06.57  
 27  1539 Stansel, Garrett    01 Norco Elite           13:21.24  
 28  1573 Johnson, Ryan       01 Parker Panth          13:22.09  
 29  1512 Seminario, Maxx     01 Landsharks R          13:30.52  
 30  1501 Lyons, Easton       02 Landsharks R          13:39.16  
 31  1579 Timmons, Daniel     02 Parker Panth          13:57.57  
 32  1564 Evans, Grady        02 Parker Panth          13:57.84  
 33  1693 Scara, Evan         02 Unattached            14:00.72  
 34  1739 Fischer, Talen      01 Zoom Track C          14:13.57  
 35  1475 Alba, Nicholas      02 Landsharks R          14:16.54  
 36  1515 Thompson, Micah     02 Landsharks R          14:19.49  
 37  1717 Leonard, Kade       01 Unattached            14:20.02  
 38  1675 Ginsberg, Ben       02 Unattached            14:22.50  
 39  1750 von Grabow, Aidan   02 Zoom Track C          14:34.82  
 40  1561 Decker, Paxton      01 Parker Panth          14:35.92  
 41  1480 Bolduc, Alexander   02 Landsharks R          15:30.86  
 42  1438 Lamer, Kian         02 Indian Peaks          16:15.02  
 43  1436 Billman, Brekken    01 Indian Peaks          16:31.52  
 44  1439 McNamara, William   01 Indian Peaks          16:40.52  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1507 Norman, Tanner      99 Landsharks R          13:43.77   1 
  2  1741 Hampton, Griffin    99 Zoom Track C          14:06.45   1 
  3  1530 Dykema, Brock       99 Norco Elite           14:15.07   1 
  4  1538 Simington, Logan    00 Norco Elite           14:32.54   1 
  5  1533 Kilcullen, Sean     99 Norco Elite           14:32.75   2 
  6  1757 Meisner, Ryan       99 Unattached            14:36.58   2 
  7  1536 Moroney, Jack       00 Norco Elite           14:37.81   1 
  8  1534 Lee, Jamie          99 Norco Elite           14:41.74   1 
  9  1596 DeLaCerda, Elijah   00 Penguins XC           14:43.58   1 
 10  1495 Gipprich, Nathan    99 Landsharks R          14:45.50   2 
 11  1479 Banta, Calvin       00 Landsharks R          15:04.96   2 
 12  1709 Dixon, William      00 Unattached            15:06.08   1 
 13  1581 Trimarco, Tad       99 Parker Panth          15:06.68   1 
 14  1529 Creighton, Joe      99 Norco Elite           15:13.09   2 
 15  1736 Churchill, Parker   99 Zoom Track C          15:14.24   2 
 16  1646 Vancil, Austin      00 Summit Ridge          15:15.20   1 
 17  1735 Camp-Lagueux, Tris  99 Zoom Track C          15:18.89   2 
 18  1684 Maal, Adam          00 Unattached            15:21.68   1 
 19  1642 Passarelli, Anthon  99 Summit Ridge          15:22.62   1 
 20  1752 Voss, Gage          00 Zoom Track C          15:24.26   2 
 21  1688 Price, Tanner       99 Unattached            15:24.66   1 
 21  1576 Scholz, Cullen      99 Parker Panth          15:24.66   1 
 23  1649 Boswell, William    99 Unattached            15:25.29   1 
 24  1562 Decker, Sean        00 Parker Panth          15:31.24   1 
 25  1762 Long, Michael       00 Parker Panth          15:32.46   2 
 26  1502 Moen, Ryan          99 Landsharks R          15:42.61   1 
 27  1748 O'Keefe, Connor     99 Zoom Track C          15:44.54   1 
 28  1487 Chaston, Thomas     99 Landsharks R          15:49.07   2 
 29  1511 Schuemann, Samuel   00 Landsharks R          15:52.95   2 
 30  1640 Los, Stefan         00 Summit Ridge          15:57.26   2 
 31  1634 Munson, Noah        99 Ric Rojas Ru          16:03.29   1 
 32  1672 Biasi, Thomas       00 Unattached            16:04.30   1 
 33  1594 Berlinger, Caleb    99 Penguins XC           16:09.59   2 
 34  1519 Tredoux, Cameron    00 Landsharks R          16:14.76   2 
 35  1578 Timmons, Andrew     00 Parker Panth          16:15.10   2 
 36  1531 Dykema, Trent       99 Norco Elite           16:17.88   2 
 37  1604 Sais, Richard       99 Penguins XC           16:24.75   1 
 38  1489 Christians, Tyler   00 Landsharks R          16:25.14   1 
 39  1537 Oliver, Dylan       00 Norco Elite           16:31.46   1 
 40  1595 Blinzinger, Christ  00 Penguins XC           16:31.74   2 
 41  1639 Cowan, Ethan        99 Summit Ridge          16:34.09   1 
 42  1641 McLean, Luke        99 Summit Ridge          16:48.25   2 
 43  1633 Hooten, Alex        00 Ric Rojas Ru          16:53.35   2 
 44  1744 Long, Christopher   00 Zoom Track C          17:06.35   2 
 45  1749 Stinson, Emmett     99 Zoom Track C          17:07.39   2 
 46  1523 Wilson, Kyle        99 Landsharks R          17:08.39   1 
 47  1605 Smith, Kason        00 Penguins XC           17:09.89   1 
 48  1558 Cann, Dylan         99 Parker Panth          17:27.11   1 
 49  1743 Kim, Dale           00 Zoom Track C          17:34.94   2 
 50  1714 Parsons, Michael    99 Unattached            17:50.01   1 
 51  1740 Garlinghouse, Brod  00 Zoom Track C          18:13.13   2 
 52  1437 Figgins, Adam       00 Indian Peaks          18:26.03   2 
 53  1643 Shelburne, Aidan    00 Summit Ridge          18:32.52   1 
 54  1444 Whitney, Tate       00 Indian Peaks          18:33.96   2 
 55  1746 Marcoux, Michael    99 Zoom Track C          18:46.29   1 
 56  1599 Hillis, Kolten      00 Penguins XC           19:07.84   1 
 57  1442 Richmond, Tristan   00 Indian Peaks          19:22.79   1 
 58  1443 Whitney, Graham     00 Indian Peaks          19:43.22   2 
 59  1763 Schrag, Ben         99 Unattached            23:45.21   2 
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1677 Horen, Joseph       97 Unattached            16:56.57  
  2  1603 Riley, Noah         97 Penguins XC           16:56.90  
  3  1673 Duran, Michael      97 Unattached            16:58.36  
  4  1715 Retzlaff, Zack      97 Unattached            17:18.62  
  5  1722 Johnson, Everett    97 Unattached            17:28.64  
  6  1692 Sarafin, Michael    97 Unattached            17:41.80  
  7  1713 Norton, Mick        97 Unattached            17:48.59  
  8  1593 Baltazar, Miguel    98 Penguins XC           17:57.18  
  9  1718 Hird, Bryan         97 Unattached            18:08.56  
 10  1615 Garcia, Carlos      97 Planned Peth          18:15.05  
 11  1574 Johnson, Scott      98 Parker Panth          18:19.55  
 12  1496 Hesse, Albert       98 Landsharks R          18:23.21  
 13  1623 Velo, Jonathan      97 Planned Peth          18:26.61  
 14  1691 Sain, Bradley       97 Unattached            18:35.35  
 15  1602 Palmer, Caleb       98 Penguins XC           18:51.94  
 16  1514 Thompson, Caleb     98 Landsharks R          18:55.35  
 17  1402 Bohling, Branden    98 Angel Flight          19:10.57  
 18  1598 Gravelding, Nathan  97 Penguins XC           19:16.15  
 19  1601 Martinez Varela, O  98 Penguins XC           19:31.21  
 20  1428 Miller, Andrew      98 Crown Hill T          19:44.83  
 21  1499 Lavalley, Spencer   98 Landsharks R          20:04.15  
 22  1695 Watts, Daniel       98 Unattached            20:28.36  
 23  1682 Luiten, Jake        97 Unattached            21:21.36  
 24  1616 Garcia, Leo         98 Planned Peth          21:25.92  
 25  1624 Wade, Robert        98 Planned Peth          21:29.09  
 
5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1711 Lockwood, Connor    96 Unattached            16:31.61  
  2  1650 Reid, Phillip       96 Unattached            16:50.61  
  3  1618 Lazo, Jeffrey       96 Planned Peth          17:14.65  
  4  1621 Tiscareno, Jairo    96 Planned Peth          17:22.92  
  5  1753 Hall, Russell       96 Penguins XC           17:28.19  
  6  1622 Velo, Jaasiel       95 Planned Peth          17:42.49  
  7  1708 Bordewyk, Walter    96 Unattached            17:56.94  
  8  1403 Petrie, Zac         96 Angel Flight          18:02.93  
  9  1712 Messerli, David     95 Unattached            18:31.97  
 10  1676 Heffner, Tristan    95 Unattached            18:42.41  
 11  1754 Rohwen, Payton      96 Penguins XC           19:09.44  
 12  1606 Ulibarri, Jericho   96 Penguins XC           19:29.00  
 13  1597 Freeburn, Jordan    96 Penguins XC           20:09.18  
 14  1619 Lopez, Charles      96 Planned Peth          20:13.48