Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 8th Annual Freddie Houston Meet of Champions                  
                               Meet of Champions                               
                        Evie Dennis Campus  - 6/1/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           17.14      16.65   2.5  1 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr           17.12      17.16   2.5  1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up                        17.18   2.5  1 
  4 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth           18.55      18.11   2.5  1 
  5 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth                      19.24   2.5  1 
  6 Whittington, Reagan       06 Parker Panth           19.44      19.43   2.5  1 
  7 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin                      20.44   2.6  2 
  8 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout                      20.46   2.6  2 
  9 Bradley, Sereniti         06 Unattached                        21.84   2.6  2 
 10 Starks, Raya              06 Mile High Cu           21.00      22.86   2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           36.30      35.03   1.9  1 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr           36.93      36.50   1.9  1 
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Tc-1032                      36.76   1.8  2 
  4 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up                        37.95   1.8  2 
  5 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth           38.80      38.26   1.9  1 
  6 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           38.58      39.01   1.9  1 
  7 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout                      43.34   1.8  2 
  8 Starks, Raya              06 Mile High Cu           46.00      51.86   1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         1:27.33    1:28.24  
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up                      1:28.55  
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Tc-1032                    1:31.08  
  4 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R         1:36.40    1:34.94  
  5 Allen, Kamoyah            07 Blazers              1:41.00    1:35.76  
  6 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers              1:41.00    1:48.31  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeLaCerda, Sarah          05 Penguins XcT         3:20.00    3:23.42  
  2 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R         3:24.87    3:30.73  
  3 Allen, Kamoyah            07 Blazers                         3:42.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Summer           05 Unattached                      7:02.08  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers              7:26.00    7:03.62  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           2.87m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  3 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  4 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout                      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  5 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  6 Whittington, Reagan       06 Parker Panth                      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout                      14.97   3.3  3 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly           15.42      15.04   3.2  1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth           15.20      15.14   3.2  1 
  4 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth           15.83      15.44   3.2  1 
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr                      15.50   3.3  3 
  6 Bouknight, Zinell         03 Colorado Fly           15.95      15.65   3.2  1 
  7 Schaffer, Raquel          03 Zoom Tc-1032                      15.77   3.3  3 
  8 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch                      16.08   3.0  2 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite                       16.17   3.3  3 
 10 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032           15.52      16.24   3.2  1 
 11 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           16.62      16.26   3.0  2 
 12 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth           16.21      16.30   3.2  1 
 13 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Parker Panth           16.36      16.39   3.2  1 
 14 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth           16.24      16.46   3.2  1 
 15 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch                      16.49   3.3  3 
 16 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth           16.73      16.71   3.0  2 
 17 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached             17.00      16.82   3.0  2 
 18 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           16.96      16.88   3.0  2 
 19 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth           16.92      17.21   3.0  2 
 20 Wylie, Sarah              03 Fort Collins                      17.35   3.0  2 
 21 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr                      18.69   3.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032           31.74      30.44   1.9  1 
  2 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout                      31.63   2.4  3 
  3 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T           32.86      31.68   1.9  1 
  4 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           32.63      31.71   1.9  1 
  5 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly           32.52      32.15   1.9  1 
  6 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth           31.77      32.15   1.9  1 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly           32.06      32.64   1.9  1 
  8 Bouknight, Zinell         03 Colorado Fly           32.92      32.94   1.9  1 
  9 Strasser, Jadleynn        03 Centennial T           34.51      33.09   1.9  1 
 10 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch                      34.33   2.4  3 
 11 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached             37.00      34.41   2.2  2 
 12 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           34.81      34.45   2.2  2 
 13 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Parker Panth           34.94      34.49   2.2  2 
 14 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite                       34.63   2.4  3 
 15 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           37.12      34.64   2.2  2 
 16 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth                      34.93   1.8  4 
 17 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032           36.13      35.26   2.2  2 
 18 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth           34.88      35.34   2.2  2 
 19 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch                      35.35   2.4  3 
 20 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Unattached             37.28      35.46   2.2  2 
 21 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr                      35.58   2.4  3 
 22 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth                      35.89   1.8  4 
 23 Groth, Madison            04 Unattached                        36.67   1.8  4 
 24 Rogala, Ava               04 Unattached                        38.00   1.8  4 
 25 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr                      40.48   2.4  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth         1:07.32    1:16.16   1 
  2 Schaffer, Raquel          03 Zoom Tc-1032                    1:19.46   2 
  3 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch                    1:21.15   2 
  4 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached           1:17.00    1:22.86   1 
  5 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly         1:20.00    1:23.91   1 
  6 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Unattached           1:21.97    1:24.62   1 
  7 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R         1:21.50    1:24.87   1 
  8 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R         1:20.00    1:24.91   1 
  9 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R         1:24.49    1:27.02   1 
 10 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth                    1:33.92   2 
 11 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth                    1:42.19   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         2:45.03    2:53.19  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Tc-1032                    3:00.97  
  3 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R         3:13.12    3:01.27  
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth         2:49.29    3:02.64  
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Unattached           3:03.20    3:11.74  
  6 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached           3:11.00    3:14.19  
  7 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth         3:18.81    3:17.87  
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R         3:11.13    3:19.52  
  9 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth                    3:33.74  
 10 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth                    4:06.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         6:47.00    5:44.46  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Tc-1032         6:03.16    5:56.74  
  3 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R         6:20.40    6:28.72  
  4 Groth, Madison            04 Unattached                      6:29.24  
  5 Spalding, Sophie          04 Unattached                      6:31.34  
  6 Compoz, Payton            03 Parker Panth         6:44.56    6:46.28  
  7 Rogala, Ava               04 Unattached                      6:56.34  
  8 Meadows, Miya             04 Parker Panth                    6:57.03  
  9 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth                    7:03.22  
 10 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R         7:36.00    7:06.76  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032           1.12m      1.18m    3-10.50 
  2 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth                      0.98m    3-02.50 
  3 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth                      0.93m    3-00.50 
  4 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R                      0.88m    2-10.50 
  5 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Parker Panth                      0.83m    2-08.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  3 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032           3.18m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Billingsley, Sydni        03 Centennial T                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  7 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R                      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  9 Wylie, Sarah              03 Fort Collins                      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 10 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 11 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth                      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 12 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 13 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             5.79m      5.70m   18-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Unattached                        13.06   3.4  3 
  2 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             13.10      13.30   2.8  1 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           13.32      13.63   2.8  1 
  4 Gomez, Caelyn             01 32-Epic TC             14.99      14.12   3.3  2 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           14.12      14.36   2.8  1 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 32-Fk Elite            14.01      14.46   2.8  1 
  7 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr           14.37      14.67   2.8  1 
  8 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado            14.00      14.84   2.8  1 
  9 Gibbs, Kionna             02 Denver Light                      14.84   3.4  3 
 10 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032           14.83      14.87   2.8  1 
 11 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           14.70      14.94   2.8  1 
 12 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth           14.85      15.04   3.3  2 
 13 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr           15.90      15.17   3.3  2 
 14 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr                      15.22   3.3  2 
 15 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032           16.35      15.39   3.3  2 
 16 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032           15.26      15.40   3.3  2 
 17 Miller, Kelly             01 Parker Panth                      15.62   3.3  2 
 18 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth                      15.74   3.4  3 
 19 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth                      16.11   3.3  2 
 20 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr                      16.61   3.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Unattached                        27.06   1.7  2 
  2 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             27.30      27.15   1.6  1 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           27.76      27.23   1.6  1 
  4 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC             29.78      29.44   1.6  1 
  5 Gomez, Caelyn             01 32-Epic TC             30.96      29.74   1.6  1 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 32-Fk Elite            29.90      30.32   1.6  1 
  7 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           30.88      30.32   1.6  1 
  8 Gibbs, Kionna             02 Denver Light                      30.38   1.7  2 
  9 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr           31.92      30.61   1.6  1 
 10 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr                      31.41   1.7  2 
 11 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                36.00      31.48   1.7  2 
 12 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth           36.04      33.47   1.7  2 
 13 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout                      33.80   1.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth         1:05.74    1:08.81   1 
  2 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC           1:12.35    1:10.44   1 
  3 Cox, Lauren               01 32-Fk Elite          1:15.00    1:16.66   1 
  4 Amador, Aspen             01 32-Fk Elite          1:13.00    1:18.92   1 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R                    1:18.95   2 
  6 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                         1:20.93   2 
  7 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Tc-1032                    1:21.08   2 
  8 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout                    1:23.02   1 
  9 Felton, Razhane           02 Aurora Light                    1:38.47   1 
 -- Buckner, Alexandria       01 Fast Traxx T                        DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032         2:32.65    2:36.13  
  2 Thompson, Carly           02 Zoom Tc-1032         3:06.85    2:58.06  
  3 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Tc-1032         3:08.31    3:06.98  
  4 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Tc-1032                    3:19.59  
  5 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R         3:14.00    3:20.79  
  6 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                         3:32.20  
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R                    3:47.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth                    6:13.14  
  2 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Tc-1032         6:36.00    6:23.70  
  3 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr                    6:26.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           15.05      15.07   2.8 
  2 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032           16.48      15.21   2.8 
  3 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032           16.41      15.25   2.8 
  4 Thompson, Carly           02 Zoom Tc-1032           18.29      17.96   2.8 
  5 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032                      18.74   2.8 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032           1.45m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  2 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth                      1.08m    3-06.50 
  2 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032           1.05m      1.08m    3-06.50 
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R                      0.98m    3-02.50 
 -- Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth                         NH            
 -- Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032           1.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC             3.96m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  2 Gomez, Caelyn             01 32-Epic TC             3.96m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth                      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  4 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  5 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr           3.66m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  6 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr           3.14m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly           3.09m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  8 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado            3.35m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  9 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout                      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached                        6.15m   20-02.25 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Brockamp, Macy            01 Parker Panth                      5.24m   17-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached                       14.50m      47-07 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth                     11.52m      37-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado            12.50      12.47   2.2  1 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado            12.45      12.48   2.2  1 
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver           12.65      12.51   2.2  1 
  4 Williams, Madison         00 Fort Collins           12.90      12.61   2.2  1 
  5 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10           13.03      13.23   2.2  1 
  6 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032           13.31      13.28   2.2  1 
  7 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032           13.44      13.43   2.7  2 
  8 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado            12.70      13.45   2.2  1 
  9 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC             13.40      13.46   2.7  2 
 10 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032           13.66      13.47   2.7  2 
 11 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T F-10           13.86      13.59   2.7  2 
 12 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032           13.92      14.20   2.7  2 
 13 Cahaoua, Najah            00 Zoom Tc-1032                      14.32   2.4  3 
 14 Elison, Lauren            99 Colorado Spr                      14.95   2.4  3 
 15 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly           15.11      15.01   2.7  2 
 16 Holmes, Hannah            00 Landsharks R           14.74      15.26   2.7  2 
 17 Conley, Anastasia         00 Parker Panth                      15.49   2.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado            25.90      25.89   1.8  1 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado            26.00      26.12   1.8  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly           28.28      27.15   1.8  1 
  4 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached             27.50      27.26   1.8  1 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado            26.80      27.27   1.8  1 
  6 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032           28.31      27.94   2.2  2 
  7 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032           28.74      28.22   2.2  2 
  8 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC             30.00      28.50   2.2  2 
  9 Cahaoua, Najah            00 Zoom Tc-1032                      29.92   2.2  2 
 10 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly                      31.65   2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032         1:03.86    1:05.14  
  2 Harrison, Minnie          00 32-Fk Elite          1:04.00    1:07.37  
  3 Saffy, Jordyn             99 32-Epic TC           1:06.70    1:12.10  
  4 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth         1:15.66    1:17.02  
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver         1:07.00    1:17.82  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Libby              00 Unattached           2:40.00    2:38.40  
  2 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout         2:40.00    2:40.72  
  3 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr                    2:46.45  
  4 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth         2:54.89    2:52.68  
  5 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032         3:10.17    3:01.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallegos-Francksen, Emil  99 Unattached           5:30.00    5:47.28  
  2 Stevens, Naomi            00 Landsharks R                    6:09.59  
  3 Compoz, Sydney            00 Parker Panth                    6:15.68  
  4 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032         6:17.69    6:17.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached             15.78      15.03   3.0  1 
  2 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Tc-1032                      16.51   3.0  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly           16.26      18.08   3.0  1 
  4 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC                        18.62   3.2  2 
  5 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032           18.50      18.80   3.0  1 
  6 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10           17.88      18.93   3.0  1 
  7 Moore, Libby              00 Unattached                        19.56   3.2  2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached             1.56m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC             1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Moore, Libby              00 Unattached             1.22m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10           1.30m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Holmes, Hannah            00 Landsharks R           1.19m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           5.46m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado            5.31m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Williams, Madison         00 Fort Collins           5.33m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado            4.62m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  5 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10           4.27m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  6 Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC             3.96m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Conley, Anastasia         00 Parker Panth                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  8 Elison, Lauren            99 Colorado Spr                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado            4.32m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 10 Cahaoua, Najah            00 Zoom Tc-1032                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 11 Stevens, Naomi            00 Landsharks R                      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth                      9.50m   31-02.00 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth                      8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth                     25.04m      82-02 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth                     16.99m      55-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-18 High School Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sant, Marybeth            95 Angel Flight           11.38      11.25   1.8  1 
  2 Watt, Alleandra           97 Speed T F-10           11.73      11.41   1.8  1 
  3 Sanni, Zainab             95 Angel Flight           11.69      11.52   1.8  1 
  4 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached             11.68      11.63   1.8  1 
  5 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver           11.65      11.65   1.8  1 
  6 Yon, Shayna               97 32-Fk Elite            11.70      11.67   1.8  1 
  7 Miller, Ashley            98 32-Fk Elite            11.79      12.13   1.8  1 
  8 Vaden, Sierra             95 Angel Flight           12.21      12.33   1.3  2 
  9 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032           13.46      12.72   1.5  3 
 10 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10           13.29      12.94   1.3  2 
 11 Vandemoer, Phoebe         96 Fort Collins           13.10      13.06   1.3  2 
 12 Fox, Katie                98 Parker Panth           13.35      13.12   1.6  4 
 13 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032           13.42      13.15   1.5  3 
 14 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F-10           13.11      13.27   1.3  2 
 15 Battle, Teasia            95 32-Gazelle S           13.20      13.37   1.3  2 
 16 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight           13.43      13.42   1.5  3 
 17 Smith, Karen              96 Fort Collins           13.50      13.54   1.5  3 
 18 Pekas, Alexis             98 32-Epic TC             13.90      13.75   1.5  3 
 19 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Tc-1032           14.28      13.91   1.5  3 
 20 Kusulas, Thalia           97 Speed T F-10           13.20      14.02   1.3  2 
 21 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly           14.42      14.06   1.6  4 
 22 Curran, Tyne              96 Real Trainin                      14.16   1.6  4 
 23 Ng, Emily                 98 Speed T F-10           14.00      15.27   1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-18 High School Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Watt, Alleandra           97 Speed T F-10           23.65      23.67   1.8  1 
  2 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           25.40      25.29   1.8  1 
  3 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins           25.80      25.96   1.8  1 
  4 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032                      26.31   1.8  4 
  5 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032           26.77      26.51   1.6  2 
  6 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom Tc-1032           27.44      27.08   1.6  2 
  7 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T F-10           24.85      27.09   1.8  1 
  8 Battle, Teasia            95 32-Gazelle S           27.00      27.12   1.6  2 
  9 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           26.70      27.13   1.6  2 
 10 Fox, Katie                98 Parker Panth           27.97      28.09   1.6  2 
 11 White, Erika              97 32-Epic TC             28.77      28.53   1.9  3 
 12 Gomez, Kiana              97 32-Epic TC             29.00      29.08   1.9  3 
 13 Kusulas, Thalia           97 Speed T F-10           26.30      29.50   1.6  2 
 14 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10           30.00      30.37   1.9  3 
 15 Vieaux, Nadia             98 Parker Panth                      31.49   1.8  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-18 High School Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton            96 32-Fk Elite            54.75      55.90   1 
  2 Montgomery, Nicole        96 Landsharks R           54.23      56.57   1 
  3 Birch, Damajahnee         97 32-Fk Elite            55.89      56.70   1 
  4 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T F-10           56.42      59.24   1 
  5 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F-10           57.84      59.90   1 
  6 Holland, Symonne          98 32-Fk Elite          1:00.00    1:01.18   2 
  7 Maydew, Dana              96 Real Trainin           56.68    1:01.20   1 
  8 Vandemoer, Phoebe         96 Fort Collins           59.50    1:01.39   1 
  9 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F-10         1:00.49    1:02.14   2 
 10 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch         1:00.00    1:02.74   2 
 11 Vessa, Giulianna          95 Angel Flight         1:01.84    1:03.14   2 
 12 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite          1:01.00    1:05.03   2 
 13 Clayton, Alyssa           96 Parker Panth         1:00.43    1:06.06   2 
 14 Ruth, Claire              96 Speed T F-10         1:04.01    1:07.80   2 
 15 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Tc-1032         1:08.87    1:07.87   3 
 16 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth                    1:11.14   3 
 17 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10         1:05.00    1:11.66   2 
 18 WilkeningNelson, Jadin    98 Fast Traxx T                    1:29.32   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-18 High School Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mundy, Elisabeth          97 Unattached           2:24.00    2:28.19  
  2 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F-10         2:26.00    2:40.80  
  3 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc-1032         2:40.09    2:41.36  
  4 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10         2:38.00    2:47.68  
  5 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F-10         2:32.00    2:49.71  
  6 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch         2:35.00    2:53.92  
  7 Ng, Emily                 98 Speed T F-10         2:50.00    2:58.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-18 High School Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norton, Erin              95 Unattached           4:57.88    4:57.47  
  2 Boettiger, Christa        96 Real Trainin         4:57.00    5:09.99  
  3 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F-10         5:04.00    5:21.02  
  4 Asay, Austin              95 Fort Collins         5:40.00    5:22.14  
  5 Vandenberghe, Louise      97 Real Trainin                    5:31.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-18 High School Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norton, Erin              95 Unattached          10:41.82   11:08.36  
  2 Asay, Austin              95 Fort Collins        11:55.00   12:04.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-18 High School Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                96 32-Fk Elite            13.18      13.60   1.3  1 
  2 Miller, Ashley            98 32-Fk Elite            13.90      13.86   1.3  1 
  3 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           14.40      14.75   1.3  1 
  4 Marquez, Talia            95 Angel Flight           15.11      14.85   1.3  1 
  5 Gomez, Kiana              97 32-Epic TC             14.96      14.96   1.3  1 
  6 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins           15.20      14.97   1.5  2 
  7 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T F-10           14.89      15.22   1.3  1 
  8 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T           15.51      15.46   1.5  2 
  9 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver           15.16      15.55   1.3  1 
 10 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Unattached             15.40      15.58   1.5  2 
 11 Mason, Asha               96 Colorado Spr           17.10      16.03   1.8  3 
 12 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10           15.81      16.37   1.5  2 
 13 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F-10           16.49      16.50   1.5  2 
 14 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins           16.30      16.62   1.5  2 
 15 Mundy, Elisabeth          97 Unattached             17.35      16.84   1.8  3 
 16 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin                      17.78   1.8  3 
 17 Curran, Tyne              96 Real Trainin                      17.82   1.8  3 
 18 Philips, Reba             97 Fast Traxx T                      18.27   1.8  3 
 19 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Unattached             16.28      18.35   1.5  2 
 20 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10           17.40      19.03   1.8  3 
 
High Jump 15-18 High School Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Speed T F-10           1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Smith, Karen              96 Fort Collins           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Pekas, Alexis             98 32-Epic TC             1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032                      1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Heintschel, Haley         96 Fort Collins           1.57m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-18 High School Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R                      2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 Ellis, Sterlyng           98 Unattached             2.13m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Peterson, Kimberly        95 Unattached             3.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-18 High School Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver           6.24m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  2 Yon, Shayna               97 32-Fk Elite            5.74m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  3 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached             5.89m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  4 Marquez, Talia            95 Angel Flight           5.49m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  5 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins           5.44m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  6 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite            5.13m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  7 McClendon, Jordan         96 Angel Flight           4.93m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8 Gomez, Kiana              97 32-Epic TC             5.26m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  9 Santos, Angelica          98 32-Epic TC             4.81m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 10 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight           4.75m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 11 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom Tc-1032           4.62m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 12 Smith, Karen              96 Fort Collins           4.72m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 13 White, Erika              97 32-Epic TC             4.80m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 14 Philips, Reba             97 Fast Traxx T                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 15 Mundy, Elisabeth          97 Unattached                        4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 16 Heintschel, Haley         96 Fort Collins           5.03m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 17 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-18 High School Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver          11.68m     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00 
  2 Santos, Angelica          98 32-Epic TC            10.99m     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  3 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T F-10          10.36m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  4 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10           8.84m      8.01m   NWI  26-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-18 High School Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Mile High Cu          10.98m     11.24m   36-10.50 
  2 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached            11.61m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 White, Erika              97 32-Epic TC            10.01m      8.97m   29-05.25 
  4 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached            10.11m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  5 Brown, Kheana             98 Mile High Cu          10.06m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-18 High School Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached            45.92m     44.95m     147-06 
  2 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached            36.60m     37.96m     124-06 
  3 Thomas, Nina              97 Mile High Cu          26.00m     30.48m     100-00 
  4 Brown, Kheana             98 Mile High Cu          25.91m     27.95m      91-08 
 
Pole Vault Exhibition P 19-34 Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tedeschi, Gemma           93 Unattached             3.42m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Aurora Light                      16.23   3.6  2 
  2 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth           16.80      16.38   3.0  1 
  3 Cazenaze, Mason           05 Blazers                16.00      16.58   3.0  1 
  4 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly           17.10      16.86   3.0  1 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           18.07      17.05   3.0  1 
  6 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           16.90      17.56   3.0  1 
  7 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth                      17.89   3.6  2 
  8 Keefe, Jacobi             05 Parker Panth           17.85      17.95   3.0  1 
  9 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth                      18.36   3.6  2 
 10 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado            14.50      18.39   3.0  1 
 11 VanWyk, Ryker             06 Unattached                        19.78   3.6  2 
 12 White, Sam                05 32-Epic TC                        20.21   3.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           34.41      34.25   1.8 
  2 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth           37.43      34.74   1.8 
  3 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly           39.15      35.89   1.8 
  4 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado            38.00      36.51   1.8 
  5 Cazenaze, Mason           05 Blazers                36.44      37.49   1.8 
  6 Riker, Pace               05 Unattached                        40.55   1.8 
  7 White, Sam                05 32-Epic TC                        41.18   1.8 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kordale            06 Blazers              3:15.00    3:04.32  
  2 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth         3:29.99    3:22.84  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R         3:30.62    3:29.41  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kordale            06 Blazers              6:45.00    6:19.53  
  2 Franklin, Naeshawn        05 Unattached                      6:25.25  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R         7:16.42    7:06.09  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           3.30m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  2 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth                      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  3 Keefe, Jacobi             05 Parker Panth                      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
  4 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth                      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  5 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached                        1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  6 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           3.00m      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch           14.00      14.52   2.8  1 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           14.00      14.58   2.8  1 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin                      14.72   2.5  2 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Aurora Light                      14.78   2.7  3 
  5 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr                      15.23   2.5  2 
  6 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth                      15.47   2.5  2 
  7 Howard, Khalil            03 Aurora Light                      15.48   2.5  2 
  8 PickfordJr, Kevin         03 Unattached                        15.50   2.7  3 
  9 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth                      15.60   2.5  2 
 10 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly           15.46      15.63   2.8  1 
 11 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R           15.99      15.73   2.8  1 
 12 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032           15.35      15.77   2.8  1 
 13 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly           15.74      16.10   2.8  1 
 14 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           17.22      16.25   2.8  1 
 15 Nelson, Byren             03 Unattached                        16.35   2.7  3 
 16 Jansen, Kyle              03 Parker Panth                      16.46   2.5  2 
 17 McBride, Maziek           04 Unattached             16.10      16.85   2.8  1 
 18 Taylor, Morgan            03 Parker Panth                      18.90   2.7  3 
 19 Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth                      19.21   2.5  2 
 20 Starks, Binyamin          04 Mile High Cu           20.00      21.33   2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           30.20      29.53   1.8  1 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           28.00      29.63   1.8  1 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin                      29.94   1.7  3 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Aurora Light                      30.61   1.7  3 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032           31.52      31.05   1.8  1 
  6 PickfordJr, Kevin         03 Unattached                        31.50   2.0  2 
  7 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T           33.51      33.07   1.8  1 
  8 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032           32.88      33.25   1.8  1 
  9 Jansen, Kyle              03 Parker Panth                      33.47   2.0  2 
 10 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch           28.00      33.53   1.8  1 
 11 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth                      33.55   1.7  3 
 12 Pickford-Jr., Kevin       03 Unattached                        33.86   1.7  3 
 13 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly           36.15      33.91   1.8  1 
 14 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr                      34.04   2.0  2 
 15 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R           35.50      34.13   1.8  1 
 16 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly           37.51      34.15   2.0  2 
 17 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly           36.24      36.15   2.0  2 
 18 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth           38.44      37.43   2.0  2 
 19 Alexander, Jeremiah       03 Aurora Light                      37.89   1.7  3 
 20 Taylor, Morgan            03 Parker Panth                      44.40   2.0  2 
 21 Starks, Binyamin          04 Mile High Cu           45.00      47.65   2.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032         1:09.87    1:08.75   1 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch         1:12.00    1:10.47   1 
  3 PickfordJr, Kevin         03 Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.41   1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032         1:13.58    1:13.59   1 
  5 Nelson, Byren             03 Unattached                      1:17.69   2 
  6 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch                    1:21.97   2 
  7 Jansen, Kyle              03 Parker Panth                    1:25.97   2 
  8 Alexander, Jeremiah       03 Aurora Light                    1:31.88   2 
  9 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth                    1:33.70   2 
 10 Holmes, Braden            04 Landsharks R         1:39.00    1:37.47   1 
 11 Nelson, Benjamin          04 Fast Traxx T                    1:38.31   2 
 12 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032         1:40.12    1:39.20   1 
 13 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R                    1:43.76   2 
 -- Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R         1:12.99        DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032         2:45.58    2:44.85  
  2 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R         2:52.61    2:45.90  
  3 Nelson, Byren             03 Unattached                      2:55.30  
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R         2:56.40    3:01.94  
  5 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch                    3:06.82  
  6 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032                    3:11.25  
  7 DeLuca, Marcus            03 Fort Collins         2:50.00    3:11.33  
  8 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032         3:05.06    3:12.49  
  9 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth         3:49.82    3:44.96  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R         5:37.01    5:40.76  
  2 Hallam, Charles           03 Unattached                      6:12.07  
  3 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032         6:05.95    6:18.47  
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032         6:43.53    6:23.76  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032           1.10m      1.03m    3-04.50 
  2 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth                      0.98m    3-02.50 
 -- Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth                         NH            
 -- Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           3.23m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  3 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R           3.38m     J3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  5 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T                      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Howard, Khalil            03 Aurora Light                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  8 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032           3.12m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  9 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           3.17m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 10 McBride, Maziek           04 Unattached             2.31m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 11 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly           3.19m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth                      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 13 Nelson, Benjamin          04 Fast Traxx T                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 14 Holmes, Braden            04 Landsharks R                      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 15 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R                      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 16 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 17 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032                      2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           5.72m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver           12.90      13.41   1.9  1 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached             13.05      13.45   1.9  1 
  3 Abbott, Gabriel           01 Unattached             13.38      13.65   1.9  1 
  4 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth                      13.73   2.2  3 
  5 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch           12.80      13.94   1.9  1 
  6 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Landsharks R           12.80      14.38   1.9  1 
  7 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032           14.00      14.44   1.9  1 
  8 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth           14.78      14.46   1.9  1 
  9 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite            14.10      14.54   1.9  1 
 10 Street, DaVonte           02 Montbello Ch                      14.72   2.2  3 
 11 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth                      14.83   2.2  3 
 12 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Unattached             14.84      14.85   2.2  2 
 13 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth                      14.92   2.2  3 
 14 Rogers, Nicholes          01 Zoom Tc-1032                      14.95   2.2  3 
 15 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           15.23      15.28   2.2  2 
 16 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth                      15.36   2.2  3 
 17 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R           17.02      15.36   2.2  2 
 18 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth           15.47      15.86   2.2  2 
 19 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032           15.51      16.11   2.2  2 
 20 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T                      16.23   2.2  2 
 21 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth           16.09      16.47   2.2  2 
 22 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth                      17.03   2.2  3 
 23 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth                      17.12   2.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver           28.00      28.00   2.0  1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch           26.00      28.73   2.0  1 
  3 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth                      29.70   2.2  2 
  4 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Landsharks R           28.10      29.84   2.0  1 
  5 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032           30.87      30.41   2.0  1 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite            31.00      30.68   2.0  1 
  7 Rogers, Nicholes          01 Zoom Tc-1032                      31.00   1.6  3 
  8 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Unattached             30.53      31.24   2.0  1 
  9 Street, DaVonte           02 Montbello Ch                      31.51   2.2  2 
 10 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth                      31.98   1.6  3 
 11 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth           33.18      32.50   2.2  2 
 12 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly           32.61      32.98   2.0  1 
 13 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R                      33.45   1.6  3 
 14 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth                      34.35   1.6  3 
 15 Alexander, Kevin          01 Aurora Light                      34.46   2.2  2 
 16 Mansour, Abdelkarim       01 Centennial T                      34.74   1.6  3 
 17 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth           34.50      35.45   2.2  2 
 18 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T                      35.67   1.6  3 
 19 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth                      35.70   2.2  2 
 20 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth                      38.88   2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch         1:04.00    1:08.01   1 
  2 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite          1:06.00    1:11.57   1 
  3 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth         1:15.80    1:12.94   1 
  4 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R         1:16.65    1:13.27   1 
  5 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Unattached           1:09.36    1:13.97   1 
  6 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly         1:16.22    1:14.07   1 
  7 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth                    1:14.38   2 
  8 Alexander, Kevin          01 Aurora Light                    1:20.38   2 
  9 Mansour, Abdullah         01 Centennial T                    1:31.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc-1032                    2:47.73  
  2 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch                    2:52.03  
  3 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R                    2:53.81  
  4 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Tc-1032                    2:59.19  
  5 FosterJr., Anthony        01 Fast Traxx T                    3:02.89  
  6 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth                    3:18.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc-1032                    5:42.06  
  2 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch                    5:44.56  
  3 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Tc-1032                    6:11.10  
  4 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Tc-1032                    6:13.94  
  5 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth         6:23.28    6:25.12  
  6 Mansour, Abdullah         01 Centennial T                    6:39.48  
  7 FosterJr., Anthony        01 Fast Traxx T                    6:40.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R        13:26.00   13:05.22  
  2 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Tc-1032                   13:56.06  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite                       13.63   2.2 
  2 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032           17.60      17.84   2.2 
  3 Mansour, Abdelkarim       01 Centennial T           18.32      18.80   2.2 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC             1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth                      1.28m    4-02.25 
  3 Dudley, Camden            01 Parker Panth                     J1.28m    4-02.25 
  4 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Landsharks R           1.32m      1.23m    4-00.50 
 -- Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth                         NH            
 -- Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC             4.11m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth                      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R           3.45m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite            3.94m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  7 Rogers, Nicholes          01 Zoom Tc-1032                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 10 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 11 Needham, Jake             02 Landsharks R                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached            11.28m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached            29.87m     28.57m      93-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, KiJana          99 Montbello Ch           11.30      11.39   1.9  1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite            11.65      11.63   1.9  1 
  3 Sborov, Jalen             99 Centennial T                      12.65   1.9  3 
  4 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins           12.00      12.70   1.9  1 
  5 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu           12.70      12.78   1.9  1 
  6 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up             12.00      12.86   1.9  1 
  7 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached             12.90      12.92   1.9  1 
  8 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr           12.81      13.19   1.9  1 
  9 Crowley, AJ               00 Glenwood Spr           12.90      13.38   1.9  1 
 10 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth           13.59      13.43   1.8  2 
 11 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032           13.44      13.59   1.8  2 
 12 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly           13.04      13.84   1.8  2 
 13 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           13.70      13.86   1.8  2 
 14 Mergerson, Jalen          00 Centennial T                      13.90   1.9  3 
 15 Brown, Kheshaun           99 Mile High Cu           14.00      13.92   1.8  2 
 16 Tamminga, Caleb           00 Parker Panth                      13.94   1.9  3 
 17 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032                      13.99   1.9  3 
 18 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032           14.06      14.31   1.8  2 
 19 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032           14.74      15.02   1.8  2 
 20 Gibbs, Michael            99 Denver Light                      15.38   1.9  3 
 21 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Mile High Cu           14.00      16.08   1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, KiJana          99 Montbello Ch           23.00      23.17   1.9  1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite            23.70      24.00   1.9  1 
  3 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T           30.00      25.09   2.2  2 
  4 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth           26.49      25.24   1.9  1 
  5 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins           25.00      25.64   1.9  1 
  6 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up             25.00      26.47   1.9  1 
  7 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr           29.00      26.66   2.2  2 
  8 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly           27.25      26.68   2.2  2 
  9 Sborov, Jalen             99 Centennial T                      26.70   2.0  4 
 10 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu           27.00      26.96   1.9  1 
 11 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr           26.50      26.98   1.9  1 
 12 Crowley, AJ               00 Glenwood Spr           26.50      27.03   1.9  1 
 13 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032           27.36      27.47   2.2  2 
 14 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly           29.86      28.11   2.2  2 
 15 Mergerson, Jalen          00 Centennial T                      28.37   2.0  3 
 16 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           28.56      28.46   2.2  2 
 17 Brown, Kheshaun           99 Mile High Cu           30.00      28.49   2.2  2 
 18 Redwine, Will             00 Colorado Fly                      28.58   2.0  4 
 19 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032           29.75      28.84   2.2  2 
 20 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth           30.02      29.07   2.0  3 
 21 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032           30.26      31.08   2.0  3 
 22 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032           30.45      31.57   2.0  3 
 23 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R                      31.61   2.0  4 
 24 Gibbs, Michael            99 Denver Light                      32.33   2.0  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, KiJana          99 Montbello Ch           52.00      53.13   1 
  2 Miller, Brock             99 32-Fk Elite            54.00      57.36   1 
  3 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth           58.48      59.21   1 
  4 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr           59.00      59.61   1 
  5 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Tc-1032                      59.70   2 
  6 Holland, Blaize           99 32-Fk Elite            58.85      59.72   1 
  7 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth         1:00.50    1:00.66   1 
  8 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032         1:04.45    1:01.41   1 
  9 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin                    1:01.58   3 
 10 Waters, Mitchell          00 Unattached           1:02.44    1:04.46   1 
 11 Redwine, Will             00 Colorado Fly                    1:04.80   2 
 12 Waters, Tyler             00 Unattached                      1:04.84   3 
 13 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032         1:05.27    1:05.58   2 
 14 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T                    1:06.75   2 
 15 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly         1:08.77    1:07.99   2 
 16 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032                    1:11.30   3 
 17 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth                    1:13.03   2 
 18 Piggott, Jackson          99 Parker Panth                    1:16.67   2 
 19 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R                    1:17.10   3 
 20 Duran, Michael            00 Unattached           1:18.00    1:24.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Tc-1032                    2:18.85   1 
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin                    2:22.31   1 
  3 Amador, Jacob             99 32-Fk Elite          2:20.00    2:24.70   2 
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth         2:24.90    2:24.91   2 
  5 Waters, Tyler             00 Unattached           2:25.50    2:34.70   2 
  6 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 Penguins XcT         2:35.00    2:39.09   2 
  7 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Tc-1032                    3:01.99   1 
  8 Duran, Michael            00 Unattached           3:06.00    3:12.94   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 32-Nite Move         4:55.00    4:57.34  
  2 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth         5:09.19    4:58.24  
  3 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Tc-1032                    5:00.09  
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth                    5:27.46  
  5 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached           5:35.66    5:50.22  
  6 Piggott, Jackson          99 Parker Panth                    6:04.87  
  7 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Tc-1032                    6:12.64  
  8 McDonough, Sean           00 Landsharks R                    6:16.89  
  9 McDonough, Liam           00 Landsharks R                    6:27.12  
 10 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth                    6:32.24  
 11 Anderson, Cade            00 Parker Panth                    6:35.44  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Tc-1032                   10:38.19  
  2 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Tc-1032        11:30.02   11:06.89  
  3 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached          12:04.45   11:44.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           16.80      17.44   3.1 
  2 Crowley, AJ               00 Glenwood Spr           16.60      17.70   3.1 
  3 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032           19.09      18.31   3.1 
  4 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           19.04      18.54   3.1 
  5 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly           17.23      19.72   3.1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Wylie, Tyler              99 Fort Collins                      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr                      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth                      1.43m    4-08.25 
  5 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr           1.45m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  5 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin                      1.38m    4-06.25 
  9 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth                      1.33m    4-04.25 
 10 Tamminga, Caleb           00 Parker Panth                      1.28m    4-02.25 
 10 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth                      1.28m    4-02.25 
 12 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth                      1.23m    4-00.50 
 -- Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R           1.24m         NH            
 -- Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T                      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  2 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr           4.80m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           4.93m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           4.52m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  7 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032           4.30m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mordecai, John            99 32-Epic TC            11.68m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr                     10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  3 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr                      8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Tc-1032          10.44m     11.05m   36-03.00 
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin                      9.25m   30-04.25 
  3 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Mile High Cu           7.62m      7.97m   26-01.75 
  4 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R           8.29m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  5 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R                      7.30m   23-11.50 
  6 Palacios, Dylan           00 Colorado Spr           7.04m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Tc-1032          31.47m     32.84m     107-09 
  2 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr                     22.68m      74-05 
  3 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R          23.00m     22.62m      74-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-18 High School Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mead, Alex                95 Angel Flight           10.62      10.73   1.5  1 
  2 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver           10.85      11.00   1.5  1 
  3 Parker, Joesph            96 Speed Denver           10.96      11.02   1.5  1 
  4 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10           11.04      11.16   1.5  1 
  5 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins           11.30      11.43   1.5  1 
  6 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           11.39      11.48   1.5  1 
  7 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr           11.60      11.60   1.6  2 
  8 Galloway, Dequari         98 Burn It Up             11.50      11.87   1.6  2 
  9 Kravec, Nick              96 Fort Collins           11.40      11.95   1.5  1 
 10 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up             11.50      12.09   1.6  2 
 11 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins           11.30      12.23   1.5  1 
 12 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached                        12.45   1.6  2 
 13 Ye, Zining                95 Unattached             12.20      12.57   1.6  2 
 14 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032           12.77      12.61   1.6  2 
 15 Karbon, Blake             98 Parker Panth                      13.01   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-18 High School Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mead, Alex                95 Angel Flight           21.13      21.61   1.7  1 
  2 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver           22.00      21.95   1.7  1 
  3 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10           22.62      22.58   1.7  1 
  4 Parker, Joesph            96 Speed Denver           22.50      22.71   1.7  1 
  5 Vassell, Dueth            96 32-Nite Move           22.36      22.76   1.7  1 
  6 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           22.33      22.84   1.7  1 
  7 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr           24.04      22.98   1.7  2 
  8 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins           23.20      23.07   1.7  2 
  9 Lafrombois, Leighton      96 Burn It Up             22.00      23.13   1.7  1 
 10 Roche, Preston            97 Fort Collins           24.00      23.78   1.7  2 
 11 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           23.09      24.08   1.7  1 
 12 Kravec, Nick              96 Fort Collins           23.70      24.30   1.7  2 
 13 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached             54.79      24.31   1.6  3 
 14 Wright, Marjon            97 Montbello Ch           24.00      24.35   1.7  2 
 15 Galloway, Dequari         98 Burn It Up             24.00      24.50   1.7  2 
 16 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10                      24.50   1.6  3 
 17 Swanson, Jalil            95 32-Gazelle S           23.70      25.04   1.7  2 
 18 Ye, Zining                95 Unattached             25.50      25.30   1.6  3 
 19 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins           23.50      25.44   1.7  2 
 20 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032           25.99      25.76   1.6  3 
 21 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             27.59      26.22   1.6  3 
 22 Karbon, Blake             98 Parker Panth                      26.45   1.6  3 
 23 Taylor, Brett             98 Unattached                        27.05   1.6  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-18 High School Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vassell, Dueth            96 32-Nite Move           48.58      49.39   1 
  2 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin           49.55      50.39   1 
  3 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           50.45      50.74   1 
  4 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F-10           51.00      50.81   1 
  5 Roche, Preston            97 Fort Collins           52.00      52.72   1 
  6 Ebbers, Austin            95 Real Trainin                      52.76   1 
  7 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032           54.57      53.64   2 
  8 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached             25.73      55.26   1 
  9 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Angel Flight           54.00      55.95   2 
 10 Wright, Marjon            97 Montbello Ch           55.00      56.27   2 
 11 Swanson, Jalil            95 32-Gazelle S           53.00      56.38   1 
 12 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             57.58      57.58   2 
 13 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032                      58.02   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-18 High School Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petrie, Zac               96 Angel Flight         2:01.33    2:02.40  
  2 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins         2:05.00    2:06.44  
  3 Lucero, Charles           95 Mercury Yout         2:13.00    2:11.30  
  4 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T F-10         2:07.50    2:13.69  
  5 VanOs, Andrew             96 Landsharks R         2:08.00    2:13.90  
  6 DeLaCerda, Isaiah         98 Penguins XcT         2:20.00    2:15.13  
  7 VanOs, Peter              98 Landsharks R                    2:19.80  
  8 Schwartz, Tyler           98 Zoom Tc-1032         2:13.74    2:22.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-18 High School Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geberkidane, Cerake       96 32-Nite Move         4:34.34    4:11.54  
  2 Butler, Benjamin          97 Zoom Tc-1032                    4:22.76  
  3 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached                      4:35.56  
  4 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr         4:56.00    4:45.19  
  5 Fitsum, Abel              95 32-Nite Move         4:45.45    4:46.79  
  6 Bearden, Jost             97 Colorado Spr         5:16.00    5:19.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-18 High School Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geberkidane, Cerake       96 32-Nite Move         9:34.00    9:08.52  
  2 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr        10:36.00   10:58.29  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-18 High School Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    96 Fast Traxx T                      14.68   1.1  2 
  2 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin           14.60      15.04   1.9  1 
  3 Kravec, Nick              96 Fort Collins           16.50      15.40   1.9  1 
  4 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F-10           16.00      16.14   1.9  1 
  5 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Angel Flight           16.38      16.25   1.9  1 
  6 Herrold, Andrew           95 Unattached             16.41      16.40   1.9  1 
  7 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             16.32      16.71   1.9  1 
  8 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R           16.51      18.26   1.1  2 
  9 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached                        18.51   1.1  2 
 
High Jump 15-18 High School Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Tc-1032           1.93m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Williams, Jordan          95 Fort Collins           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Keefe, Thomas             97 32-Epic TC             1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Roche, Preston            97 Fort Collins           1.78m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             1.71m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-18 High School Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ray, Zac                  97 Unattached             4.11m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Ellis, Nolan              96 Unattached             4.14m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached             4.27m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached             3.96m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-18 High School Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kravec, Nick              96 Fort Collins           5.94m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032           5.71m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  3 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10                      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  4 Boylen, Brian             97 Landsharks R           5.72m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             4.84m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-18 High School Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032                     11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  2 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10                     11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  3 Boylen, Brian             97 Landsharks R          12.40m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-18 High School Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Kevin              97 32-Epic TC            14.20m     14.11m   46-03.50 
  2 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            13.11m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  3 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached            12.19m     12.31m   40-04.75 
  4 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R          11.25m     11.49m   37-08.50 
  5 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R          11.46m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-18 High School Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            43.76m     44.72m     146-09 
  2 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R          39.19m     39.19m     128-07 
  3 Lopez, Kevin              97 32-Epic TC            38.81m     37.69m     123-08 
  4 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached            36.58m     34.62m     113-07 
  5 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R          29.92m     27.97m      91-09 
 
Pole Vault Exhibition P 35-102 Master Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Carmony, John             53 Unattached             2.74m         NH            
 -- Lopez, John               60 Unattached             3.04m         NH