Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2016 09:46 PM
                             Nite Moves All Comer                              
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                      Denver All City Stadium  - 6/4/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50                 16.24  +0.0  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50                 16.56  +0.0  1 
  3 White, Laila              08 nitemoves tc             16.81  +0.0  1 
  4 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             17.58   0.8  2 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             17.65  +0.0  1 
  6 Andrada, Ava              08 FAST                     18.63  +0.0  1 
  7 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             18.76   0.8  2 
  8 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Sprint50                 19.01  +0.0  1 
  9 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Lightning Bo             19.47  +0.0  1 
 10 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             20.87   0.8  2 
 11 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             21.38   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers                34.40   1.0  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50                 35.99   1.0  1 
  3 White, Laila              08 nitemoves tc             36.88   1.0  1 
  4 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             37.68   1.0  1 
  5 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             38.24   1.0  1 
  6 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             38.77   1.0  2 
  7 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth             40.17   1.0  2 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             41.61   1.0  2 
  9 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             41.65   1.0  2 
 10 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Sprint50                 43.83   1.0  1 
 11 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             49.38   1.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:26.59  
  2 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth           1:29.59  
  3 Andrada, Ava              08 FAST                   1:29.97  
  4 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Lightning Bo           1:36.28  
  5 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:42.77  
  6 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth           1:44.25  
  7 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth           1:45.90  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           3:12.76  
  2 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth           3:35.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           6:48.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.87  
     1) Timmons, Amanda 08              2) Werner, Ava 08                 
     3) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09            4) Prager, Olivia 08              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 -- White, Laila              08 nitemoves tc              FOUL                 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               15.28  -0.3  1 
  2 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             15.37  -0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr             15.47  -0.3  1 
  4 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves tc             15.78  -0.3  1 
  5 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 CO Flyers                15.85  -0.3  1 
  6 Hochman, Hadley           07 Peregrine Tr             16.32  -0.3  1 
  7 Lee, Rebecca              06 Silverback T             17.04  -0.3  1 
  8 Booker, Brittany          07 nitemoves tc             17.24   0.9  2 
  9 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             17.32   0.9  2 
 10 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             17.33  -0.3  1 
 11 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             17.41   0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             31.37   2.5  1 
  2 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             32.26   2.5  1 
  3 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C             32.55   2.5  1 
  4 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr             33.23   1.7  2 
  5 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 CO Flyers                33.58   2.5  1 
  6 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves tc             35.09   2.5  1 
  7 Wubben, Jayden            07 Penguins XC              36.38   2.5  1 
  8 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             36.79   2.5  1 
  9 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             37.56   1.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C           1:14.60  
  2 Lee, Rebecca              06 Silverback T           1:21.63  
  3 Wubben, Jayden            07 Penguins XC            1:22.62  
  4 Huddle, Hannah            06 Parker Panth           1:35.34  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           2:45.29  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:54.87  
  3 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           2:55.20  
  4 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           3:03.55  
  5 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           3:05.63  
  6 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           3:22.42  
  7 Huddle, Hannah            06 Parker Panth           3:29.41  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:45.95  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           5:57.24  
  3 Derickson, Jessica        06 Kokopelli Ra           6:21.12  
  4 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           6:24.07  
  5 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           7:07.70  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves tc             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  3 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves tc             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  4 Hochman, Hadley           07 Peregrine Tr             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  5 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  6 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 CO Flyers                2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  6 Teunissen, Alyssa         07 Above The Ba             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  8 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr            J2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  9 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             13.54   NWI  1 
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached               13.83   NWI  1 
  3 Whitehouse, Addison       05 Unattached               14.31   NWI  1 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.34   NWI  1 
  5 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F              14.64   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             14.66   1.7  2 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              14.75   NWI  1 
  8 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              14.78   NWI  1 
  9 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             15.01   1.8  3 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                15.11   NWI  1 
 11 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              15.12   1.7  2 
 12 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             15.25   1.7  2 
 13 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 15.29   1.8  3 
 14 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             15.35   1.7  2 
 15 Richesson, Sunny          05 Unattached               15.50   1.7  2 
 16 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             15.87   1.7  2 
 17 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             15.97   1.7  2 
 18 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth             16.39   1.8  3 
 19 Munoz, Ashlyn             05 Parker Panth             19.46   1.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             28.19   1.2  2 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 Unattached               28.72   1.2  2 
  3 Whitehouse, Addison       05 Unattached               28.98   0.9  3 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached               29.27   0.9  3 
  5 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             29.38   0.9  3 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F              29.53   0.9  3 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              30.22   0.9  3 
  8 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             30.36   0.9  3 
  9 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               30.55  -0.7  1 
 10 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             30.97  -0.7  1 
 11 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached               31.21  -0.7  1 
 12 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             31.24   1.2  2 
 13 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              31.78   0.9  3 
 14 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             32.13  -0.7  1 
 15 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 32.14  -0.7  1 
 16 De La Cerda, Sarah        05 Penguins XC              32.30  -0.7  1 
 17 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             34.08   1.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:05.39   2 
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached             1:06.86   1 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Unattached             1:08.65   2 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves tc           1:08.78   1 
  5 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            1:09.06   1 
  6 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached             1:09.55   1 
  7 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached             1:13.10   2 
  8 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:14.18   1 
  9 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:16.41   1 
 10 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:17.79   1 
 11 Freedman, Natalia         05 Parker Panth           1:25.89   2 
 12 Wubben, Abby              05 Penguins XC            1:28.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            2:39.00  
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.79  
  3 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth           2:47.09  
  4 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           2:48.67  
  5 De La Cerda, Sarah        05 Penguins XC            2:56.53  
  6 Sheldon, Sophia           05 Silverback T           3:06.96  
  7 Wubben, Abby              05 Penguins XC            3:10.93  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:27.39  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           5:29.19  
  3 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           5:41.06  
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           5:46.79  
  5 Sheldon, Sophia           05 Silverback T           6:13.28  
  6 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           7:19.30  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth          11:43.46  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth          11:48.49  
  3 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          12:56.91  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves tc             13.96   NWI 
  2 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             14.48   NWI 
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             15.09   NWI 
  4 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             16.82   NWI 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                17.50   NWI 
  6 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             17.76   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  59.06  
     1) Broecker, Abigail 05            2) Steen, Jenna 04                
     3) Rotello, Sophia 04              4) Armstrong, Zoey 05             
  2 Parker Panthers  'B'                                1:03.47  
     1) Coffey, Avery 05                2) Bendle, Ella 05                
     3) Binaxas, Quinn 05               4) Cargo, Rhiannon 05             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                5:31.75  
     1) Coffey, Avery 05                2) Hoffman, Bryanna 04            
     3) Farynaz, Julia 04               4) Cargo, Kelly 04                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves tc             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  7 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  9 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 10 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 11 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 12 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 13 Munoz, Ashlyn             05 Parker Panth             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth             6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Rhiannon, Cargo           04 Parker Panth             4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            14.23m      46-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth            14.10m      46-03 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            11.00m      36-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             12.81   0.5  1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Unattached               13.28   0.5  3 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             13.31   0.5  1 
  4 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              13.51   0.5  3 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                13.78   0.5  1 
  6 Turney, Avery             03 Valor Track              13.84   0.5  1 
  7 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Unattached               13.99   0.5  1 
  8 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F              14.03   0.5  3 
  9 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 FAST                     14.07   0.5  1 
 10 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             14.36   0.5  1 
 11 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla             14.44   0.9  2 
 12 Garrison, Amber           02 FAST                     14.44   0.5  1 
 13 Mosley, Maya Lynette      03 Speed T & F              14.49   0.9  2 
 14 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             14.86   0.9  2 
 15 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T             15.10   0.9  2 
 16 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             15.40   0.9  2 
 17 Jones, Sydney             03 Colorado Spr             17.47   0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Unattached               26.99  -0.2  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              27.49  -1.9  2 
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             28.50  -0.2  1 
  4 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track              28.56  -0.2  1 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             28.84  -1.9  2 
  6 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 FAST                     29.47  -1.9  2 
  7 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               29.88  -0.2  1 
  8 Foster, Klohe             03 Unattached               29.88  -1.9  2 
  9 Mosley, Maya Lynette      03 Speed T & F              30.42  -1.9  2 
 10 Garrison, Amber           02 FAST                     30.90  -1.9  2 
 11 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla             31.01  -1.9  2 
 12 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             31.19  -1.9  2 
 13 Jones, Sydney             03 Colorado Spr             40.15  -0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              59.73   1 
  2 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            1:04.42   1 
  3 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           1:04.71   1 
  4 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T           1:06.01   1 
  5 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           1:07.33   1 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:08.18   1 
  7 Foster, Klohe             03 Unattached             1:10.12   1 
  8 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           1:10.68   2 
  9 Emery, Maya               03 Blazers Trac           1:12.05   2 
 10 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           1:16.95   1 
 11 Gillotte, Sydney          02 Kokopelli Ra           1:19.61   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           2:31.01  
  2 Roden, Mollie             02 Kokopelli Ra           2:32.15  
  3 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             2:33.04  
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           2:33.84  
  5 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           2:36.59  
  6 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:38.05  
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           2:40.93  
  8 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           2:47.22  
  9 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           3:02.61  
 10 Wareham, Marissa          03 Unattached             3:13.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           5:15.89  
  2 Roden, Mollie             02 Kokopelli Ra           5:33.39  
  3 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:50.58  
  4 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra           5:59.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             16.98   2.9  1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.80   2.9  1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                18.04   2.9  1 
  4 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             18.14   2.9  1 
  5 Endries, Riley            02 Fort Collins             18.60   2.9  1 
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             18.79   1.3  2 
  7 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             18.80   1.3  2 
  8 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             19.37   1.3  2 
  9 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins             19.56   2.9  1 
 10 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             22.03   2.9  1 
 11 Connelly, Sarah           03 Let it Fly T             23.30   2.9  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                31.69  -0.5 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             31.88  -0.5 
  3 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             32.97  -0.5 
  4 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins             34.29  -0.5 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Endries, Riley            02 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  2 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 FAST                     4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Foster, Klohe             03 Unattached               4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  5 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  6 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  9 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 10 Garrison, Amber           02 FAST                     3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 13 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             9.18m   NWI  30-01.50 
  2 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins             8.96m   NWI  29-04.75 
  3 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
 -- Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              11.89m   39-00.25 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T             9.77m   32-00.75 
  4 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins             6.80m   22-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              30.13m      98-10 
  2 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T            18.83m      61-09 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            18.50m      60-08 
  4 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins            17.15m      56-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth            21.50m      70-06 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            21.40m      70-02 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T            20.10m      65-11 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:22.63  
     1) Knapke, Kyla 01                 2) Mulvihill, Molly 01            
     3) Riddle, Morgan 01               4) Pfalmer, Tatum 01              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  2 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  3 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Pfalmer, Tatum            01 Parker Panth             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  2 Pfalmer, Tatum            01 Parker Panth             8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             9.48m   31-01.25 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             7.53m   24-08.50 
  3 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T             7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            33.90m     111-03 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            18.81m      61-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            20.29m      66-07 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth            19.72m      64-08 
  3 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth            17.71m      58-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gale, Lauren              00 Unattached               12.10   2.0  1 
  2 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc             12.40   2.0  1 
  3 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             12.73   2.0  1 
  4 Essien, Iesha             00 nitemoves tc             12.90   2.0  1 
  5 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed                    12.91   2.0  1 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                13.03   2.0  1 
  7 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                13.28   1.5  2 
  8 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin             13.50   1.5  2 
  9 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             13.65   2.0  1 
 10 Doyle, Tuesday            00 Speed T & F              13.66   1.5  2 
 11 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             14.00   2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc             25.49   3.0  1 
  2 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             25.98   3.0  1 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                26.25   3.0  1 
  4 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             28.20   3.0  1 
  5 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             28.76   4.2  2 
  6 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight             30.16   3.0  1 
  7 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth             31.78   4.2  2 
  8 Escajeda, Jayda           01 FAST                     32.94   4.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed                  1:02.28  
  2 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc           1:03.22  
  3 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:07.40  
  4 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight           1:07.76  
  5 Escajeda, Jayda           01 FAST                   1:17.36  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           2:29.52  
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           2:41.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth          11:28.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              17.97   0.6 
  2 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             20.36   0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth           1:15.17  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               00 Above The Ba             2.41m    7-10.75 
  2 Boisvert, Lauren          00 Above The Ba            J2.41m    7-10.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             12.79   1.6 
  2 Ashby, Aumni              99 Unattached               12.80   1.6 
  3 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl             13.21   1.6 
  4 Jordan, Jariana           99 Colorado Spr             13.85   1.6 
  5 Thomas, Desiree           99 CO Flyers                13.87   1.6 
  6 Kocian, Christina         99 Elevate Athl             15.07   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             25.38  -1.2  1 
  2 Oancia, Sarah             98 Angel Flight             25.40  -1.2  1 
  3 Ashby, Aumni              99 Unattached               26.44  -1.2  1 
  4 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 26.54  -1.2  1 
  5 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl             27.44  -1.2  1 
  6 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50                 28.74   0.9  2 
  7 Reyes, Leslie             97 Elevate Athl             28.77   0.9  2 
  8 Jacobsen, Madeline        98 CO Flyers                29.50  -1.2  1 
  9 Kocian, Christina         99 Elevate Athl             30.91   0.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oancia, Sarah             98 Angel Flight             58.92  
  2 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50               1:03.57  
  3 Reyes, Leslie             97 Elevate Athl           1:04.27  
  4 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50               1:08.76  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl           2:32.13  
  2 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves tc           2:35.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl           5:26.14  
  2 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves tc           5:27.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F              15.45   0.3 
  2 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             15.85   0.3 
  3 Moddelmog, Elizabeth      99 Fort Collins             17.48   0.3 
  4 Heaton, Hannah            98 Unattached               18.92   0.3 
  5 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight             19.17   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight           1:11.73  
  2 Heaton, Hannah            98 Unattached             1:16.27  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cerrone, Sarah            99 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Jordan, Jariana           99 Colorado Spr             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Aumni              99 Unattached               4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Aumni              99 Unattached              10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F             10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins            12.05m   39-06.50 
  2 Minton, Meredith          99 Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins            34.36m     112-09 
  2 Minton, Meredith          99 Unattached              32.79m     107-07 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            20.45m      67-01 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minton, Meredith          99 Unattached              27.71m      90-11 
  2 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth            15.73m      51-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 15.51   1.6  1 
  2 Williams, Kaeden          09 nitemoves tc             15.68   1.6  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached               15.97   1.6  1 
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 16.61   1.6  1 
  5 Holmes, Grover            08 Parker Panth             16.69   1.5  2 
  6 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 17.27   1.6  1 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 17.28   1.6  1 
  8 Sparaco, Strasi           08 Unattached               17.74   1.5  2 
  9 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth             18.03   1.6  1 
 10 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             19.19   1.5  2 
 11 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             19.22   1.6  1 
 12 Ageous, Joseph            08 Cdm Elite                19.59   1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 32.99  -0.4 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached               33.99  -0.4 
  3 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached               34.47  -0.4 
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 36.87  -0.4 
  5 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 37.17  -0.4 
  6 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 39.41  -0.4 
  7 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             41.97  -0.4 
  8 Hoemke, Sam               08 Parker Panth             45.81  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               1:17.00  
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached             1:23.17  
  3 Holmes, Grover            08 Parker Panth           1:23.96  
  4 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth           1:27.83  
  5 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               1:38.74  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth           3:16.27  
  2 Nostrom, Hawker           08 Parker Panth           3:17.28  
  3 Perales, John             08 Unattached             3:33.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr           6:36.45  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sparaco, Strasi           08 Unattached               2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  2 Perales, John             08 Unattached               2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  3 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  4 Ageous, Joseph            08 Cdm Elite                2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  5 Hoemke, Sam               08 Parker Panth             1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
  6 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 14.20  -0.1  1 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc             14.20   NWI  2 
  3 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              14.26  -0.1  1 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              14.60   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                15.23  -0.1  1 
  6 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T             15.24  -0.1  1 
  7 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 15.33  -0.1  1 
  8 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50                 15.39  -0.1  1 
  9 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             15.39   NWI  2 
 10 Pitz, Jayce               07 Valor Track              16.19   NWI  2 
 11 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached               16.28   NWI  2 
 12 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             16.62  -0.1  1 
 13 Giles Ray, Deion          07 Sprint50                 17.17  -0.1  1 
 14 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo             17.57   NWI  2 
 15 Ageous, Jerimiah          06 Cdm Elite                19.20   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 30.39   0.1  1 
  2 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 31.52   0.1  1 
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             31.72   0.1  1 
  4 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50                 31.77   0.1  1 
  5 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             32.21   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 32.68   0.1  1 
  7 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached               34.22   NWI  2 
  8 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             34.88   0.1  1 
  9 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50                 35.24   0.1  1 
 10 De La Cerda, Jeremiah     07 Penguins XC              37.70   NWI  2 
 11 Giles Ray, Deion          07 Sprint50                 37.98   0.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            1:06.39   2 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc           1:06.91   2 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:11.43   2 
  4 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:14.97   2 
  5 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50               1:16.27   2 
  6 Pitz, Jayce               07 Valor Track            1:19.02   1 
  7 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           1:28.42   1 
  8 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T           1:28.61   2 
  9 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track            1:31.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:33.08  
  2 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           2:41.85  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             2:41.89  
  4 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           2:54.57  
  5 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth           3:06.73  
  6 De La Cerda, Jeremiah     07 Penguins XC            3:16.22  
  7 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track            3:17.95  
  8 Wilson, Andrew            06 Silverback T           3:21.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:11.80  
  2 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth           5:14.77  
  3 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           5:32.30  
  4 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           6:03.88  
  5 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth           6:20.10  
  6 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:28.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         56.55  
     1) Dando, Jayden 06                2) Fox, Jayden 07                 
     3) Johnson, Marius 07              4) Griffin, Steven 07             
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves tc             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 Pitz, Jayce               07 Valor Track              3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  4 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  5 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  6 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  7 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  9 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 10 Ageous, Jerimiah          06 Cdm Elite                2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Unattached               7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                6.81m   22-04.25 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth             5.37m   17-07.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 nitemoves tc             13.24   0.5  1 
  2 Jordan, Jackie            05 Colorado Spr             13.89   1.3  2 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                13.97   0.5  1 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              14.41   1.3  2 
  5 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             14.45   0.5  1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.84   0.5  1 
  7 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             15.12   0.5  1 
  8 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached               15.12   0.5  1 
  9 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T             15.56   2.0  3 
 10 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             15.78   1.3  2 
 11 Sleeper, Wyatt            05 Unattached               15.92   1.3  2 
 12 Miller, PyrShawn          05 Colorado Fla             16.06   1.3  2 
 13 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             16.28   2.0  3 
 14 Green, Dashaun            05 Sprint50                 16.66   0.5  1 
 15 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T             17.43   1.3  2 
 16 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth             18.28   2.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 nitemoves tc             27.26   0.4  2 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                28.65   0.4  2 
  3 Jordan, Jackie            05 Colorado Spr             28.81   0.4  2 
  4 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              29.58   0.4  2 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              30.15   1.0  1 
  6 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins             31.10   1.0  1 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             31.83   0.4  2 
  8 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             32.52   1.0  1 
  9 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T             33.21   1.0  1 
 10 Green, Dashaun            05 Sprint50                 34.38   0.4  2 
 11 Miller, PyrShawn          05 Colorado Fla             34.42   0.4  2 
 12 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth             39.44   1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached             1:08.30  
  2 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth           1:11.08  
  3 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50               1:13.53  
  4 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:16.81  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            2:40.85  
  2 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins           2:45.53  
  3 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50               2:47.83  
  4 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panth           2:48.12  
  5 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:58.69  
  6 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           3:16.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:50.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ian               05 Unattached            12:08.22  
  2 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins          12:56.29  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                14.17   1.3 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              14.91   1.3 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.92   1.3 
  4 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T             19.14   1.3 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  2 Davis, Isaiah             04 nitemoves tc             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Narayan, Ethan            04 Lightning Bo             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac            J3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 10 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth             1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             11.81   1.1  1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             12.28   1.1  1 
  3 Miller, Pyreese           03 Colorado Fla             12.32   1.1  1 
  4 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             12.82   1.6  2 
  5 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             13.22   1.1  1 
  6 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              13.27   0.8  3 
  7 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             13.34   1.6  2 
  8 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track              13.66   1.1  1 
  9 Scheckenbach, AJ          02 Valor Track              13.74   1.6  2 
 10 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50                 13.81   1.6  2 
 11 Chacon, Ryan              03 Unattached               13.85   0.8  3 
 12 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50                 13.87   1.1  1 
 13 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              14.08   1.6  2 
 14 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             14.09   0.8  3 
 15 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             14.14   1.1  1 
 16 Uyehara, Taber            03 Unattached               14.34   1.6  2 
 17 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T             14.63   1.6  2 
 18 Cox, Reginald             03 FAST                     15.19   0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             24.14  +0.0  1 
  2 Benavidez, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac             25.27  +0.0  1 
  3 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             26.60   3.4  2 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             26.74  +0.0  1 
  5 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              27.19   3.4  2 
  6 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             27.55   3.4  2 
  7 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             27.75  +0.0  1 
  8 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50                 28.07   3.4  2 
  9 Scheckenbach, AJ          02 Valor Track              28.38  +0.0  1 
 10 Chacon, Ryan              03 Unattached               28.41   3.4  2 
 11 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50                 28.42  +0.0  1 
 12 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             29.14   3.4  2 
 13 Degen, Caleb              02 Kokopelli Ra             29.62   3.4  2 
 14 Uyehara, Taber            03 Unattached               30.72   3.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             53.97   1 
  2 Benavidez, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac             57.63   1 
  3 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           1:01.96   1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           1:02.07   1 
  5 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F            1:03.64   2 
  6 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           1:04.34   1 
  7 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Sprint50               1:05.02   1 
  8 Degen, Caleb              02 Kokopelli Ra           1:05.51   2 
  9 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           1:06.31   1 
 10 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T           1:14.29   2 
 11 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           1:17.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers Trac           2:23.38  
  2 Williams, Brandon         03 Colorado Spr           2:35.63  
  3 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Sprint50               2:39.43  
  4 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panth           2:39.43  
  5 Hall, Jacob               03 Kokopelli Ra           2:51.60  
  6 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           3:00.91  
  7 Freedman, Nicholas        03 Parker Panth           3:02.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra           5:21.20  
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           5:24.98  
  3 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panth           5:25.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth          11:36.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                17.18   1.3 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C             17.75   1.3 
  3 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              17.81   1.3 
  4 Uyehara, Taber            03 Unattached               17.97   1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                29.95   NWI 
  2 Uyehara, Taber            03 Unattached               33.32   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Scheckenbach, AJ          02 Valor Track              1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Cox, Reginald             03 FAST                     1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  5 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track              4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  6 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Scheckenbach, AJ          02 Valor Track              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  9 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 10 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth            11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  2 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F             11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
  3 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  4 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  5 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo             9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
  6 Williams, Brandon         03 Colorado Spr             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  7 Cox, Reginald             03 FAST                     7.51m   NWI  24-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T            11.60m   38-00.75 
  2 Tucker, Grant             02 Let it Fly T            10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River            10.49m   34-05.00 
  4 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             8.49m   27-10.25 
  5 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth             4.69m   15-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Let it Fly T            34.62m     113-07 
  2 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River            24.13m      79-02 
  3 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            16.61m      54-06 
  4 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            15.87m      52-01 
  5 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth            12.89m      42-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T            33.00m     108-03 
  2 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River            25.40m      83-04 
  3 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            25.10m      82-04 
  4 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth            17.80m      58-05 
  5 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            14.80m      48-07 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  2 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4 Narayan, Jaron            01 Lightning Bo             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Adrian              00 Parker Panth            12.28m   NWI  40-03.50 
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader             11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 FAST                    12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T            12.79m   41-11.50 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               12.65m   41-06.00 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
  5 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight            10.27m   33-08.50 
  6 Miller, Brady             00 Unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  7 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite                9.92m   32-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 FAST                    41.16m     135-00 
  2 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T            40.26m     132-01 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              40.06m     131-05 
  4 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               38.19m     125-03 
  5 Miller, Brady             00 Unattached              30.32m      99-06 
  6 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite               27.71m      90-11 
  7 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight            23.45m      76-11 
  8 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr            22.70m      74-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 FAST                    40.60m     133-02 
  2 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T            32.22m     105-08 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              32.10m     105-04 
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth            20.91m      68-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 FAST                     11.28   1.7 
  2 vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               11.32   1.7 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached               11.69   1.7 
  4 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      00 Elevate Athl             11.86   1.7 
  5 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             11.92   1.7 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                11.95   1.7 
  7 Duque, Brandon            00 Elevate Athl             12.42   1.7 
  8 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             12.45   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 FAST                     22.99   1.6  2 
  2 vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               23.03   4.0  1 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached               23.65   1.6  2 
  4 Soto, Adrian              00 Parker Panth             23.86   4.0  1 
  5 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight             23.99   1.6  2 
  6 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F              24.52   4.0  1 
  7 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                24.53   1.6  2 
  8 Duque, Brandon            00 Elevate Athl             25.33   1.6  2 
  9 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             25.35   4.0  1 
 10 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             26.18   4.0  1 
 11 Polk, Zachary             00 Elevate Athl             29.12   4.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached               51.46   1 
  2 Moore, Justin             00 Speed T & F              56.45   1 
  3 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             57.21   2 
  4 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F              57.26   2 
  5 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight             57.52   1 
  6 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             59.89   1 
  7 Blauser, Adrian           01 FAST                     59.90   1 
  8 Polk, Zachary             00 Elevate Athl           1:03.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:07.24  
  2 Blauser, Adrian           01 FAST                   2:21.59  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           4:49.40  
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           4:59.31  
  3 Foster, Anthony           01 Unattached             5:17.42  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Anthony           01 Unattached            11:24.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             17.09  +0.0 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              17.30  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader            1:07.59  
  2 Bone, Nathan              01 Let it Fly T           1:07.79  
  3 Narayan, Jaron            01 Lightning Bo           1:20.35  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dante             98 Colorado Spr             11.03   2.7  1 
  2 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             11.07   2.7  1 
  3 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               11.09   2.7  1 
  4 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 11.22   2.7  1 
  5 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             11.28   2.7  1 
  6 Clabaugh, Kyle            99 Unattached               11.35   2.7  1 
  7 Kram, Braden              98 Cdm Elite                11.40   1.9  2 
  8 Leroy, Cole               98 Unattached               11.54   1.9  2 
  9 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl             11.88   1.9  2 
 10 Hamrick, Harrison         97 Speed T & F              11.92   2.7  1 
 11 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl             11.92   1.9  2 
 12 Catmull, Edwin            99 Elevate Athl             11.96   1.9  2 
 13 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             12.30   1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tahir            98 Sprint50                 22.41   2.1  1 
  2 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               22.48   2.1  1 
  3 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             22.81   2.1  1 
  4 Thomas, Dante             98 Colorado Spr             22.93   2.1  1 
  5 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 23.00   1.3  2 
  6 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             23.34   2.1  1 
  7 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins             23.52   1.3  2 
  8 Leroy, Cole               98 Unattached               23.79  -0.2  3 
  9 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins             23.94   1.3  2 
 10 Love, Jaden               98 Speed T & F              23.99   2.1  1 
 11 Bachicha, Isaiah          98 FAST                     24.20   1.3  2 
 12 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl             24.22   1.3  2 
 13 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl             24.25   1.3  2 
 14 Benavidez, Sebastian      99 FAST                     24.36   1.3  2 
 15 Catmull, Edwin            99 Elevate Athl             24.72  -0.2  3 
 16 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             24.89  -0.2  3 
 17 Uyehara, Kai              99 Unattached               25.15  -0.2  3 
 18 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             25.22  -0.2  3 
 19 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C             25.82  -0.2  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Tahir            98 Sprint50                 49.64   1 
  2 Brown, Neil               98 Unattached               52.39   1 
  3 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins             52.56   1 
  4 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins             52.98   1 
  5 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 53.43   2 
  6 Bachicha, Isaiah          98 FAST                     53.64   1 
  7 Benavidez, Sebastian      99 FAST                     54.06   1 
  8 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             54.34   2 
  9 Kelly, Elijah             98 Blazers Trac             56.07   2 
 10 Love, Jaden               98 Speed T & F              56.61   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           2:03.26  
  2 Smith, Cory               98 Unattached             2:05.90  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Kai              99 Unattached               18.01  -0.4 
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C             18.60  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Kai              99 Unattached             1:01.87  
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C           1:03.80  
  3 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           1:08.08  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla             6.64m   NWI  21-09.50 
  2 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla            13.85m   NWI  45-05.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany, Luke             98 Unattached              15.12m   49-07.25 
  2 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            13.26m   43-06.00 
  3 Plant, Kenneth            97 Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            40.82m     133-11 
  2 Plant, Kenneth            97 Unattached              40.73m     133-07 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bethany, Luke             98 Unattached              36.96m     121-03 
  2 Plant, Kenneth            97 Unattached              30.97m     101-07 
  3 Miller, Brady             00 Unattached              29.96m      98-03