Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              2014 USATF Colorado                              
                       Freddie Houston Meet of Champions                       
                        Evie Dennis Campus  - 6/7/2014                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             17.24q -1.3  1 
  2 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             17.72q +0.0  2 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             17.78q +0.0  2 
  4 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             18.01q +0.0  2 
  5 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             18.10q -1.3  1 
  6 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             18.61q +0.0  2 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             18.66q +0.0  3 
  8 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa             19.35q +0.0  3 
  9 Holmes, Taylor            06 Unattached               19.90  +0.0  2 
 10 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R             20.01  -1.3  1 
 11 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T             20.51  +0.0  3 
 12 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa             20.93  +0.0  2 
 13 Bell, Brooklyn            06 Denver Light             20.95  +0.0  3 
 14 Alfred, Ymani             07 CO Flyers                21.01  +0.0  3 
 15 Durham, Kyra              06 Centennial T             21.59  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             17.02   0.1 
  2 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             17.10   0.1 
  3 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             17.13   0.1 
  4 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             17.16   0.1 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             17.59   0.1 
  6 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             17.80   0.1 
  7 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             18.24   0.1 
  8 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa             18.31   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             35.59  +0.0  2 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             35.93  +0.0  2 
  3 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             36.26  +0.0  2 
  4 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             36.38  +0.0  2 
  5 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             36.94  +0.0  2 
  6 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R             38.40  +0.0  1 
  7 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa             38.45  +0.0  1 
  8 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             38.75  +0.0  1 
  9 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             40.22  +0.0  2 
 10 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             42.22  +0.0  2 
 11 Johnson, Evyn             07 Co-Parker Pa             42.62  +0.0  1 
 12 Alfred, Ymani             07 CO Flyers                45.45  +0.0  2 
 13 Williams-Johnson, Troix   06 CO Flyers                45.60  +0.0  1 
 14 Bell, Brooklyn            06 Denver Light             48.41  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R           1:34.61  
  2 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           1:40.45  
  3 Rechul, Mileva            07 Landsharks R           1:41.75  
  4 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa           1:42.33  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenth, Zoey               06 Co-Parker Pa           3:12.31  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           3:20.06  
  3 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa           3:57.10  
  4 Starks, Raya              06 Unattached             4:33.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenth, Zoey               06 Co-Parker Pa           6:20.20  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  2 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  3 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  4 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R            J2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  5 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  6 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa            J2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  7 Durham, Kyra              06 Centennial T             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  8 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  9 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T             1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 10 Alfred, Ymani             07 CO Flyers                1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 11 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr            J1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 12 Holmes, Taylor            06 Unattached               1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 13 Williams-Johnson, Troix   06 CO Flyers                1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Unattached               15.03Q +0.0  3 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             15.56Q +0.0  2 
  3 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             15.87Q  0.1  4 
  4 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                16.27Q +0.0  1 
  5 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             15.67q +0.0  3 
  6 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             15.91q +0.0  3 
  7 Bullock, Zane'            04 Unattached               16.09q +0.0  2 
  8 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             16.10q  0.1  4 
  9 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP               16.22   0.1  4 
 10 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             16.43  +0.0  2 
 11 Coffey, Avery             05 Co-Parker Pa             16.69  +0.0  1 
 12 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             16.89  +0.0  2 
 13 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             16.96  +0.0  3 
 14 Jordan, Francesca         05 Landsharks R             17.22  +0.0  3 
 15 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP               17.35  +0.0  2 
 16 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R             17.51  +0.0  3 
 17 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C             17.61  +0.0  2 
 18 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               17.72  +0.0  3 
 19 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             17.76  +0.0  1 
 20 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C             17.79   0.1  4 
 21 Rinehart, Ella            05 Co-Parker Pa             18.43   0.1  4 
 22 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa             18.99  +0.0  1 
 23 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T             20.05   0.1  4 
 24 Andrews, Trinity          05 Centennial T             20.31  +0.0  2 
 25 Garrick, Elieana          05 Co-Parker Pa             21.20  +0.0  1 
 -- Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout                DQ  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             14.37   0.1 
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Unattached               14.87   0.1 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             15.07   0.1 
  4 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             15.54   0.1 
  5 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             15.55   0.1 
  6 Bullock, Zane'            04 Unattached               15.62   0.1 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             15.70   0.1 
  8 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             15.98   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             29.49  +0.0  3 
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Unattached               29.78  +0.0  3 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             30.29  +0.0  3 
  4 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa             31.67  +0.0  1 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C             31.91  +0.0  3 
  6 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C             32.28  +0.0  3 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             32.33  +0.0  3 
  8 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             32.62  +0.0  3 
  9 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C             32.76  +0.0  1 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                33.01  +0.0  2 
 11 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             33.26  +0.0  3 
 12 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             33.77  +0.0  1 
 13 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP               33.95  +0.0  2 
 14 Jordan, Francesca         05 Landsharks R             34.23  +0.0  1 
 15 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             34.58  +0.0  2 
 16 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             34.78  +0.0  2 
 17 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               35.25  +0.0  1 
 18 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             35.50  +0.0  1 
 19 Coffey, Avery             05 Co-Parker Pa             36.30  +0.0  1 
 20 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C             37.03  +0.0  2 
 21 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP               37.29  +0.0  2 
 22 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C             37.95  +0.0  2 
 23 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             38.84  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa           1:14.98   2 
  2 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C           1:15.63   1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP             1:16.00   1 
  4 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C           1:16.06   2 
  5 Fox, Morgan               04 Co-Parker Pa           1:17.11   2 
  6 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           1:19.76   1 
  7 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           1:19.93   1 
  8 Bullock, Zane'            04 Unattached             1:21.11   2 
  9 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:22.42   1 
 10 Coffey, Avery             05 Co-Parker Pa           1:22.85   2 
 11 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R           1:26.91   1 
 12 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           1:27.40   1 
 13 Fair, Chloe               05 Landsharks R           1:28.72   2 
 14 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa           1:29.33   2 
 15 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T           1:42.16   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           2:53.68  
  2 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa           2:58.64  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa           2:59.78  
  4 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C           3:04.93  
  5 Cargo, Kelly              04 Co-Parker Pa           3:06.12  
  6 Crowley, Lila             05 Co-Parker Pa           3:06.67  
  7 Chambers, Emma            05 Redline Trac           3:10.02  
  8 Fair, Chloe               05 Landsharks R           3:17.89  
  9 Covington, Aidyn          04 Co-Parker Pa           3:23.18  
 10 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           3:25.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa           6:11.28  
  2 Fox, Morgan               04 Co-Parker Pa           6:12.47  
  3 Cargo, Kelly              04 Co-Parker Pa           6:13.73  
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa           6:26.63  
  5 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Co-Parker Pa           6:28.78  
  6 Crowley, Lila             05 Co-Parker Pa           6:30.77  
  7 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R           7:24.28  
  8 Covington, Aidyn          04 Co-Parker Pa           7:39.08  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  8 Jordan, Francesca         05 Landsharks R             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Chambers, Emma            05 Redline Trac             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 11 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 12 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Nyanna            02 Montbello Ch             14.08Q +0.0  2 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa             14.20Q +0.0  3 
  3 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             15.34Q +0.0  1 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             14.17Q +0.0  2 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.91Q +0.0  3 
  6 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached               15.59Q +0.0  1 
  7 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa             14.30Q +0.0  2 
  8 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.12Q +0.0  3 
  9 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R             16.03Q +0.0  1 
 10 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T             15.35  +0.0  3 
 11 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             15.72  +0.0  2 
 12 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T&F                16.24  +0.0  2 
 13 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C             16.36  +0.0  1 
 14 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R             16.57  +0.0  2 
 15 Holguin, Summer           02 Centennial T             17.10  +0.0  3 
 16 Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa             18.21  +0.0  1 
 17 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R             18.56  +0.0  1 
 18 Smith, Mackenzie          03 Co-Parker Pa             19.34  +0.0  3 
 -- Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T                DQ  +0.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa             13.81   0.1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.92   0.1 
  3 Pepper, Nyanna            02 Montbello Ch             13.96   0.1 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa             14.05   0.1 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.54   0.1 
  6 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             14.93   0.1 
  7 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.02   0.1 
  8 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached               15.34   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pepper, Nyanna            02 Montbello Ch             29.36   0.1  2 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             29.39   0.1  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa             29.70   0.1  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa             30.29   0.1  1 
  5 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             30.37   0.1  1 
  6 Huhn, Makenna             02 Co-Parker Pa             30.72   0.1  2 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                31.27   0.1  1 
  8 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch             31.87   0.1  1 
  9 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached               33.03   0.1  2 
 10 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T&F                33.82   0.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa           1:07.80   2 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           1:09.18   1 
  3 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           1:10.39   1 
  4 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch           1:13.81   1 
  5 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C           1:15.73   1 
  6 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T           1:15.95   1 
  7 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T           1:18.39   1 
  8 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C           1:20.84   1 
  9 Dolan, Jordan             02 Unattached             1:21.48   2 
 10 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr           1:23.57   1 
 11 Lockwood, Madison         02 Co-Parker Pa           1:25.83   2 
 12 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             1:28.09   2 
 13 Knox, Imani               03 Colorado Spr           1:37.22   2 
 14 Smith, Mackenzie          03 Co-Parker Pa           1:40.39   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             2:39.40  
  2 Huhn, Makenna             02 Co-Parker Pa           2:44.25  
  3 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C           2:44.81  
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa           2:58.61  
  5 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr           3:08.38  
  6 Martinez, Layne           02 Mercury Yout           3:11.60  
  6 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           3:11.60  
  8 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C           3:11.79  
  9 Sullivan, Ellie           02 Zoom Track C           3:11.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Co-Parker Pa           5:33.07  
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           5:35.36  
  3 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C           5:38.50  
  4 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr           6:02.43  
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           6:19.66  
  6 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C           6:32.28  
  7 Sullivan, Ellie           02 Zoom Track C           6:35.41  
  8 Noel, Ellie               02 Landsharks R           6:41.99  
  9 Story, Savannah           03 Unattached             6:47.18  
 10 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C           6:47.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colsman, Isalina          02 Zoom Track C          11:13.18  
  2 Glynn, Emily              03 Co-Parker Pa          11:17.71  
  3 Dolan, Jordan             02 Unattached            12:57.34  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa             16.38  -0.6 
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               17.36  -0.6 
  3 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R             17.69  -0.6 
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             19.08  -0.6 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             19.18  -0.6 
  6 Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R             19.62  -0.6 
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached               19.95  -0.6 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa                NH            
 -- Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  5 Pepper, Nyanna            02 Montbello Ch             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  6 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  7 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  8 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  9 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 10 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 11 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached               3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 12 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 13 Dolan, Jordan             02 Unattached               2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 14 Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 15 Smith, Mackenzie          03 Co-Parker Pa             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 16 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 17 Lockwood, Madison         02 Co-Parker Pa             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 18 Holguin, Summer           02 Centennial T             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa             7.39m   24-03.00 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               5.73m   18-09.75 
  4 Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R             3.81m   12-06.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             12.69Q +0.0  1 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                13.11Q +0.0  2 
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 Angel Flight             13.19Q +0.0  1 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa             13.46Q +0.0  2 
  5 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             13.54Q +0.0  1 
  6 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             13.70Q +0.0  2 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             13.84q +0.0  1 
  8 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C             14.00q +0.0  2 
  9 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C             14.03  +0.0  2 
 10 Verbeck, Carli            00 Unattached               14.57  +0.0  2 
 11 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Traxx T             15.37  +0.0  1 
 12 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             15.51  +0.0  2 
 13 Brigham, Trinity          01 Centennial T             15.75  +0.0  1 
 14 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             15.84  +0.0  1 
 15 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa             15.97  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             12.34  +0.0 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Angel Flight             12.79  +0.0 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                12.82  +0.0 
  4 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             12.91  +0.0 
  5 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa             13.10  +0.0 
  6 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             13.22  +0.0 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             13.36  +0.0 
  8 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C             13.63  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             24.87  +0.0  3 
  2 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             26.15  +0.0  3 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa             26.18  +0.0  3 
  4 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             26.58  +0.0  3 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                26.87  +0.0  3 
  6 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               27.09  +0.0  3 
  7 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Colorado Ste             27.14  +0.0  3 
  8 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C             27.49  +0.0  2 
  9 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             27.62  +0.0  3 
 10 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             27.87  +0.0  1 
 11 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Ste             28.15  +0.0  2 
 12 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             29.46  +0.0  2 
 13 Kleim, Laura              00 Co-Parker Pa             30.44  +0.0  1 
 14 Willis, Kayla             00 CO Flyers                31.63  +0.0  2 
 15 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             31.65  +0.0  2 
 16 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                32.50  +0.0  2 
 17 Brigham, Trinity          01 Centennial T             33.09  +0.0  1 
 18 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa             33.37  +0.0  2 
 19 Willson, Brianna          01 Sterling Qui             33.53  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C           1:04.40   2 
  2 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Colorado Ste           1:05.47   1 
  3 Gardner, Amelia           00 Denver Light           1:07.41   1 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Ste           1:08.62   1 
  5 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           1:10.09   2 
  6 Cox, Lauren               01 Fkelitetc              1:10.36   1 
  7 Elder, Cricket            00 Fort Collins           1:13.02   1 
  8 Manzo, Lauren             01 Co-Parker Pa           1:17.91   1 
  9 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R           1:26.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           2:39.74  
  2 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           2:47.59  
  3 Gardner, Amelia           00 Denver Light           2:48.71  
  4 Manzo, Lauren             01 Co-Parker Pa           3:02.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mutz, Elise               01 Zoom Track C           5:37.34  
  2 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Co-Parker Pa           5:57.91  
  3 Compoz, Sydney            00 Co-Parker Pa           6:05.08  
  4 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track C           6:40.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mutz, Elise               01 Zoom Track C          11:47.16  
  2 McCollister, Anna         00 Zoom Track C          12:10.42  
  3 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track C          13:53.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Angel Flight             14.81   NWI  2 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                15.98   NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached               16.16   NWI  2 
  4 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             19.00  -1.0  1 
  5 Hernandez, Anikka         00 Landsharks R             19.70  -1.0  1 
  6 Verbeck, Carli            00 Unattached               19.97   NWI  2 
  7 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             20.32  -1.0  1 
  8 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             21.20   NWI  2 
  9 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             21.91   NWI  2 
 10 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             22.46   NWI  2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Kleim, Laura              00 Co-Parker Pa             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Willson, Brianna          01 Sterling Qui             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Drigot, Zoe               01 Fort Collins             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  4 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  5 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  6 Hernandez, Anikka         00 Landsharks R             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T&F                3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  9 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10 Lowry, Anna               01 Zoom Track C             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 11 Willson, Brianna          01 Sterling Qui             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Traxx T             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 13 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 14 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Drigot, Zoe               01 Fort Collins             9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  2 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached               9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
  3 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins             8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
  4 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Track C             8.65m   NWI  28-04.50 
  5 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa             8.45m   NWI  27-08.75 
  6 Hernandez, Anikka         00 Landsharks R             8.07m   NWI  26-05.75 
  7 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa             8.01m   NWI  26-03.50 
  8 Willis, Kayla             00 CO Flyers                7.93m   NWI  26-00.25 
 -- Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                   ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R             9.26m   30-04.75 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa             8.75m   28-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa            24.65m      80-10 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            15.60m      51-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            14.40m      47-03 
 
High Jump High School Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault High School Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arant, Annalise           99 Above the Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Moret, Mia                99 Above the Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump High School Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Talia            96 Angel Flight             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T&F                4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Davis, Rune               98 Montbello Ch             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6 Pisciotta, Michaella      98 Mercury Yout             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Abbott, Lannan            99 Unattached               4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Bowman, Caeleigh          96 Mercury Yout             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  9 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Traxx T             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 10 Belport, Bethany          97 Mercury Yout             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 11 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T&F                3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Triple Jump High School Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cephers, Tiana            96 Montbello Ch            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
  2 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T&F               10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
  3 Bowman, Caeleigh          96 Mercury Yout             9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
  4 Lopes, Keisha             97 Centennial T             9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  5 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T             9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  6 Belport, Bethany          97 Mercury Yout             9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  7 Johnson, Kaylah           97 Fast Traxx T             8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
  8 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T&F                8.16m   NWI  26-09.25 
  9 DeLEON, Samantha          97 Peregrine                7.57m   NWI  24-10.00 
 -- Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers                   ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg High School Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached              11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 Parish, Keely             96 No Limits Tr            10.93m   35-10.50 
  3 Padlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine               10.49m   34-05.00 
  4 Brown, Kheana             98 Unattached              10.33m   33-10.75 
  5 Coleman, Gina             99 Fast Traxx T             9.83m   32-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg High School Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parish, Keely             96 No Limits Tr            46.02m     151-00 
  2 Brown, Kheana             98 Unattached              33.24m     109-01 
  3 Padlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine               31.74m     104-02 
  4 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached              27.52m      90-03 
  5 Coleman, Gina             99 Fast Traxx T            26.48m      86-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g High School Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light            18.41m      60-05 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watt, Alleandra           97 Speed T&F                12.38  +0.0 
  2 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               13.02  +0.0 
  3 Baron, Madelyn            96 Speed T&F                13.08  +0.0 
  4 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T             13.09  +0.0 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers                13.19  +0.0 
  6 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers                13.36  +0.0 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watt, Alleandra           97 Speed T&F                11.81   0.1  4 
  2 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T             12.61   0.1  4 
  3 Baron, Madelyn            96 Speed T&F                12.63   0.1  4 
  4 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers                12.65   0.1  4 
  5 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers                12.70   0.1  4 
  6 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               12.71   0.1  4 
  7 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached               12.89  +0.0  2 
  8 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R             12.90   0.1  4 
  9 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T&F                12.99  +0.0  3 
 10 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine                13.00  +0.0  2 
 11 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             13.02  +0.0  3 
 12 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Traxx T             13.05  +0.0  2 
 13 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T&F                13.06  +0.0  2 
 13 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               13.06   0.1  4 
 15 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F                13.07  +0.0  2 
 16 Laird, Sarah              98 Unattached               13.36  +0.0  2 
 17 McCormack, Shelby         97 Speed T&F                13.42  +0.0  3 
 18 Abbott, Lannan            99 Unattached               13.45  +0.0  2 
 19 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F                13.51  +0.0  2 
 20 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa             13.78  +0.0  1 
 21 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T&F                13.82  +0.0  3 
 22 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 CO Flyers                14.03  +0.0  1 
 23 Bryant, Stephanie         97 Unattached               14.13  +0.0  3 
 24 Farran, Kelsey            97 Peregrine                14.21  +0.0  3 
 25 Johnson, Kaylah           97 Fast Traxx T             14.51  +0.0  1 
 26 Colalancia, Talia         96 CO Flyers                15.23  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baron, Madelyn            96 Speed T&F                25.90  +0.0  1 
  2 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               26.29  +0.0  2 
  3 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             26.31   NWI  4 
  4 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers                26.33  +0.0  1 
  5 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch             26.46   NWI  4 
  6 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached               26.54  +0.0  1 
  7 Davis, Rune               98 Montbello Ch             26.69  +0.0  1 
  8 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               26.71  +0.0  1 
  9 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T&F                26.84  +0.0  2 
 10 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F                27.02   NWI  4 
 11 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R             27.04  +0.0  2 
 12 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached               27.15  +0.0  1 
 13 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F                27.26  +0.0  2 
 14 Laird, Sarah              98 Unattached               27.27  +0.0  2 
 15 Lanskey, Jenna            97 CO Flyers                27.31  +0.0  2 
 16 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T&F                27.81   NWI  4 
 17 McCormack, Shelby         97 Speed T&F                27.83   NWI  4 
 18 Mars, Shy                    Unattached               27.88   NWI  4 
 19 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F                28.05  +0.0  2 
 20 Abbott, Lannan            99 Unattached               28.14   NWI  4 
 21 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T&F                28.17  +0.0  2 
 22 Lopes, Keisha             97 Centennial T             29.16  +0.0  3 
 23 Baker, Sydney             96 Fort Collins             30.25  +0.0  3 
 24 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa             30.68  +0.0  3 
 25 Colalancia, Talia         96 CO Flyers                30.89   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash High School Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F                59.34   1 
  2 Davis, Rune               98 Montbello Ch           1:00.88   3 
  3 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T           1:01.14   1 
  4 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F              1:01.20   1 
  5 Hayes, Bri                96 Unattached             1:01.23   1 
  6 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           1:01.54   3 
  7 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T&F              1:02.56   1 
  8 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch           1:03.22   3 
  9 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine              1:05.26   3 
 10 Farran, Kelsey            97 Peregrine              1:06.27   1 
 11 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           1:06.52   2 
 12 Fox, Katie                98 Co-Parker Pa           1:07.70   3 
 13 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 CO Flyers              1:12.05   2 
 14 DeLEON, Samantha          97 Peregrine              1:13.57   2 
 
800 Meter Run High School Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooney, Riley             97 Mountain Vie           2:19.36  
  2 Offerman, Lauren          98 Mountain Vie           2:28.00  
  3 Franklin, Rachel          97 Mountain Vie           2:30.54  
  4 Chappa, Jessica           97 Co-Parker Pa           2:33.83  
  5 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           2:36.37  
 
1500 Meter Run High School Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Emma                 97 Redline Trac           5:02.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles High School Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Talia            96 Angel Flight             15.50  +0.0  2 
  2 Felice, Hanna             97 Speed T&F                15.56  +0.0  2 
  3 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers                15.96  +0.0  2 
  4 Lanskey, Jenna            97 CO Flyers                16.23  +0.0  2 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers                16.36  +0.0  2 
  6 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F                16.73  +0.0  2 
  7 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             16.95  +0.0  2 
  8 Robertson, Britney        98 Fort Collins             17.32  +0.0  1 
  9 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins             18.98  +0.0  1 
 10 Ratzlaff, Shelby          98 Landsharks R             19.52  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles High School Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F                44.44  
  2 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T&F                47.60  
  3 Felice, Hanna             97 Speed T&F                47.88  
  4 Robertson, Britney        98 Fort Collins             48.71  
  5 Ratzlaff, Shelby          98 Landsharks R             52.89  
  6 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins             53.72  
  7 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             55.30  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             16.07Q -1.8  1 
  2 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             18.09Q -1.2  2 
  3 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             18.10Q -1.2  2 
  4 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac             18.27Q -1.8  1 
  5 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa             18.76Q -1.8  1 
  6 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa             19.02Q -1.2  2 
  7 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T             18.89q -1.8  1 
  8 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             18.92q -1.8  1 
  9 Szabo, Landon             06 Unattached               19.44  -1.2  2 
 10 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa             20.19  -1.2  2 
 11 James, Princeton          09 Denver Light             23.88  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             15.70  +0.0 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             15.92  +0.0 
  3 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             17.50  +0.0 
  4 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             17.61  +0.0 
  5 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac             17.64  +0.0 
  6 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T             18.65  +0.0 
  7 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa             18.84  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             32.95  +0.0 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac             34.35  +0.0 
  3 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             38.43  +0.0 
  4 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R             46.09  +0.0 
  5 James, Princeton          09 Denver Light             46.53  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           1:15.04  
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           1:15.38  
  3 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           1:20.57  
  4 Szabo, Landon             06 Unattached             1:34.12  
  5 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa           1:41.18  
  6 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R           1:44.20  
  7 Horra, Noah               07 Centennial T           1:46.34  
  8 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa           1:52.09  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           2:48.44  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:51.00  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           3:15.58  
  4 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           3:15.62  
  5 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C           3:17.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:51.60  
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           6:03.08  
  3 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C           6:39.98  
  4 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           7:00.71  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  4 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  5 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  6 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  7 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  8 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  9 Szabo, Landon             06 Unattached               1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 10 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R             1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                14.85Q +0.0  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             15.03Q +0.0  2 
  3 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T             15.08Q +0.0  4 
  4 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                15.68Q +0.0  3 
  4 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached               15.68Q +0.0  3 
  6 Pepper, Nasir             05 Montbello Ch             15.33Q +0.0  2 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             15.44Q +0.0  1 
  8 Martinez, Ethan           04 Unattached               15.47Q +0.0  4 
  9 Carter, Quincy            04 Unattached               15.57Q +0.0  2 
 10 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             15.79Q +0.0  4 
 11 Honeycutt, Marcellus      05 Denver Light             15.90Q +0.0  3 
 12 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             16.43Q +0.0  1 
 13 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T             16.16  +0.0  3 
 14 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa             16.23  +0.0  4 
 15 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa             16.28  +0.0  3 
 16 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             16.69  +0.0  2 
 17 Huhn, Blake               05 Co-Parker Pa             16.89  +0.0  1 
 18 Iglesias, Brenden         04 Co-Parker Pa             17.04  +0.0  4 
 19 Glover, Xane              04 Silverback T             17.08  +0.0  3 
 20 Bennett, Jared            04 Co-Parker Pa             17.25  +0.0  2 
 21 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac             17.78  +0.0  1 
 22 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             18.19  +0.0  2 
 23 Peters, Van               05 Zoom Track C             18.43  +0.0  4 
 24 Starks, Binyamin          04 Unattached               19.01  +0.0  1 
 25 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             19.23  +0.0  3 
 26 Watts, Henry              05 Co-Parker Pa             20.09  +0.0  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                14.33  +0.0 
  2 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T             14.38  +0.0 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             14.66  +0.0 
  4 Martinez, Ethan           04 Unattached               14.94  +0.0 
  5 Pepper, Nasir             05 Montbello Ch             15.32  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                15.33  +0.0 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             15.43  +0.0 
  8 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached               15.48  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                30.25  +0.0  3 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             30.92  +0.0  3 
  3 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T             31.41  +0.0  3 
  4 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             31.50  +0.0  3 
  5 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             31.71  +0.0  3 
  6 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C             31.88   0.1  2 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             32.06  +0.0  1 
  8 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached               32.51  +0.0  1 
  9 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached               32.70  +0.0  1 
 10 Huhn, Blake               05 Co-Parker Pa             32.92  +0.0  1 
 11 Iglesias, Brenden         04 Co-Parker Pa             33.28   0.1  2 
 12 Carter, Quincy            04 Unattached               33.45   0.1  2 
 13 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                34.20   0.1  2 
 14 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa             34.36  +0.0  1 
 15 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa             35.13  +0.0  1 
 16 Dogue, Sebastian          04 Co-Parker Pa             36.80  +0.0  1 
 17 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             39.02  +0.0  1 
 18 Bennett, Jared            04 Co-Parker Pa             39.24   0.1  2 
 19 Watts, Henry              05 Co-Parker Pa             42.88   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           1:10.17   1 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C           1:12.62   1 
  3 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:14.35   1 
  4 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           1:14.50   1 
  5 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              1:15.18   1 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached             1:16.18   2 
  7 Noel, Ellis               04 Landsharks R           1:19.00   1 
  8 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           1:19.40   3 
  9 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch           1:20.48   1 
 10 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa           1:21.06   3 
 11 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac           1:22.47   2 
 12 Timmons, Luke             05 Co-Parker Pa           1:26.36   3 
 13 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac           1:29.36   3 
 14 Harvell, Hazen            04 Redline Trac           1:31.24   2 
 15 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Track C           1:32.84   3 
 16 Hakimi, Grant             05 Redline Trac           1:34.99   3 
 17 Bishop, Jacob             05 Co-Parker Pa           1:43.47   3 
 18 De Silva, Jayden          05 Co-Parker Pa           1:55.36   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached             2:50.69  
  2 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Trac           2:52.79  
  3 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Co-Parker Pa           2:55.81  
  4 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa           3:00.02  
  5 Hadley, Landon            05 Unattached             3:00.68  
  6 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R           3:08.31  
  7 Irwin, Rory               04 Co-Parker Pa           3:08.40  
  8 White, Sam                05 Unattached             3:10.48  
  9 Dennis, Charles           04 Co-Parker Pa           3:35.48  
 10 Decker, Logan             04 Co-Parker Pa           3:37.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Trac           5:48.84  
  2 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached             5:56.05  
  3 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa           5:57.32  
  4 Irwin, Rory               04 Co-Parker Pa           6:06.60  
  5 Churchill, Zachary        04 Co-Parker Pa           6:09.95  
  6 Hadley, Landon            05 Unattached             6:09.99  
  7 White, Sam                05 Unattached             6:15.59  
  8 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa           6:16.51  
  9 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Co-Parker Pa           6:20.01  
 10 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac           6:25.26  
 11 Timmons, Luke             05 Co-Parker Pa           6:29.80  
 12 Dennis, Charles           04 Co-Parker Pa           6:52.14  
 13 Harvell, Hazen            04 Redline Trac           6:56.16  
 14 Hakimi, Grant             05 Redline Trac           7:04.43  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Martinez, Ethan           04 Unattached               3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  4 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  5 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  6 Carter, Quincy            04 Unattached               3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  8 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached               3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 10 Pepper, Nasir             05 Montbello Ch             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11 Bennett, Jared            04 Co-Parker Pa             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 12 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 13 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 14 White, Sam                05 Unattached               2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 15 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 16 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 17 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 17 Decker, Logan             04 Co-Parker Pa             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 19 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 19 Timmons, Luke             05 Co-Parker Pa             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 21 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 22 Peters, Van               05 Zoom Track C             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 23 Watts, Henry              05 Co-Parker Pa             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 24 Bishop, Jacob             05 Co-Parker Pa             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 24 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 -- Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T                ND   NWI           
 -- Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa               DNF   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             13.21Q  0.2  3 
  2 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C             13.38Q +0.0  4 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             13.95Q +0.0  1 
  4 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R             14.39Q +0.0  2 
  5 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             14.06Q +0.0  1 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                14.40Q +0.0  2 
  7 Coley, Jaylin             03 Zoom Track C             14.47Q +0.0  4 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             14.72Q  0.2  3 
  9 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             14.35Q +0.0  1 
 10 Jackson, Zaire            02 Zoom Track C             14.42Q +0.0  2 
 11 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C             15.11Q  0.2  3 
 12 Burck, Charles            02 Silverback T             16.06Q +0.0  4 
 13 Jordan, Domyniko          02 Landsharks R             14.82  +0.0  2 
 14 Smith, David              02 Co-Parker Pa             15.36   0.2  3 
 15 Bauer, Koy                03 Co-Parker Pa             15.45   0.2  3 
 16 Preacely, Teshone         02 Fast Traxx T             15.61  +0.0  1 
 17 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             16.02  +0.0  2 
 18 Sundin, Robert            03 Colorado Fla             16.11  +0.0  4 
 19 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa             16.27  +0.0  1 
 20 Williams, Elijah          03 Co-Parker Pa             16.49  +0.0  2 
 21 Carlson, Jared            03 Zoom Track C             16.81  +0.0  2 
 22 Bullard, Jackson          03 Fort Collins             17.43  +0.0  4 
 23 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 Co-Parker Pa             17.70   0.2  3 
 24 Nelson, Brandon           02 Unattached               17.79  +0.0  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             13.01  +0.0 
  2 Eise, Connor              02 Zoom Track C             13.16  +0.0 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             13.60  +0.0 
  4 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             13.79  +0.0 
  5 Coley, Jaylin             03 Zoom Track C             14.14  +0.0 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                14.25  +0.0 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             14.41  +0.0 
  8 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R             15.81  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             26.96  +0.0  3 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             28.28  +0.0  3 
  3 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light             28.59  +0.0  3 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             28.78  +0.0  1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             29.23  +0.0  3 
  6 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T             29.54   NWI  2 
  7 Waldron, Jalen            02 Colorado Ste             30.46  +0.0  3 
  8 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa             31.37   NWI  2 
  9 Bauer, Koy                03 Co-Parker Pa             32.57  +0.0  1 
 10 Smith, David              02 Co-Parker Pa             32.68   NWI  2 
 11 Kelley, Jaylen            03 Centennial T             32.86  +0.0  3 
 12 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             33.52   NWI  2 
 13 Burck, Charles            02 Silverback T             33.92   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch           1:00.47   1 
  2 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           1:02.65   1 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           1:03.04   1 
  4 Coley, Jaylin             03 Zoom Track C           1:03.56   1 
  5 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached             1:06.63   2 
  6 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           1:08.05   1 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C           1:09.07   1 
  8 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa           1:11.34   2 
  9 Waldron, Jalen            02 Colorado Ste           1:14.86   1 
 10 Miller, Lukas             02 Unattached             1:16.34   1 
 11 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa           1:18.96   2 
 12 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa           1:26.52   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           2:27.24   2 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           2:32.45   2 
  3 Le Roux, Erik             03 Unattached             2:35.55   1 
  4 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch           2:42.52   2 
  5 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached             2:45.55   2 
  6 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T           2:46.23   1 
  7 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C           2:46.54   2 
  8 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C           2:46.69   2 
  9 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track C           2:55.95   2 
 10 Timmons, Daniel           02 Co-Parker Pa           2:57.32   2 
 11 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa           3:19.74   2 
 12 Szabo, Oliver             02 Unattached             3:20.96   1 
 13 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Unattached             3:28.78   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Unattached             5:16.62  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Unattached             5:49.91  
  3 Miller, Lukas             02 Unattached             5:55.38  
  4 Hudson, Daniel            03 Co-Parker Pa           5:57.65  
  5 Watts, Jeffrey            03 Co-Parker Pa           6:00.06  
  6 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C           6:06.45  
  7 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa           6:07.00  
  8 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track C           6:25.15  
  9 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R           6:31.13  
 10 Tebbe, Luke               03 Co-Parker Pa           7:12.82  
 11 Szabo, Oliver             02 Unattached             7:36.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track C          11:12.16  
  2 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C          11:41.14  
  3 Hudson, Daniel            03 Co-Parker Pa          12:44.55  
  4 Applegate, Kade           03 Zoom Track C          13:09.89  
  5 Crockett, Benjamin        03 Co-Parker Pa          13:21.12  
  6 Kleim, Adam               02 Co-Parker Pa          15:10.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa             15.16  -0.9 
  2 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                16.16  -0.9 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C             16.21  -0.9 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Unattached               16.93  -0.9 
  5 Bullard, Jackson          03 Fort Collins             18.91  -0.9 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zaire            02 Zoom Track C             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Jordan, Domyniko          02 Landsharks R             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Tebbe, Luke               03 Co-Parker Pa             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Bauer, Koy                03 Co-Parker Pa             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Unattached               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  3 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  4 Jordan, Domyniko          02 Landsharks R             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  6 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  7 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  8 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 10 Miller, Lukas             02 Unattached               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 11 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 12 Kelley, Jaylen            03 Centennial T             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 13 Szabo, Oliver             02 Unattached               3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 14 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Unattached               3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 15 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 Co-Parker Pa             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 16 Preacely, Teshone         02 Fast Traxx T             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 17 Carlson, Jared            03 Zoom Track C             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 18 Willson, Ethan            03 Sterling Qui             1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa             6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Willson, Ethan            03 Sterling Qui             3.60m   11-09.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.06Q +0.0  1 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             12.11Q +0.0  3 
  3 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached               12.86Q +0.0  2 
  4 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             12.38Q +0.0  1 
  5 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.74Q +0.0  3 
  6 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             13.01Q +0.0  2 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             12.95q +0.0  1 
  8 Abbott, Gabriel           01 Unattached               13.02q +0.0  1 
  9 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                13.15  +0.0  2 
 10 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached               13.21  +0.0  1 
 11 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C             13.28  +0.0  2 
 12 Jackson, Zaire            00 Denver Light             13.30  +0.0  2 
 13 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                13.33  +0.0  3 
 14 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             13.39  +0.0  1 
 15 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             13.51  +0.0  3 
 16 Redwine, Will             00 CO Flyers                13.71  +0.0  1 
 17 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             14.05  +0.0  3 
 18 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins             14.27  +0.0  3 
 19 Mayes, Teagan             01 Fort Collins             14.67  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             11.86  +0.0 
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.02  +0.0 
  3 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             12.23  +0.0 
  4 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.39  +0.0 
  5 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached               12.57  +0.0 
  6 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             12.73  +0.0 
  6 Abbott, Gabriel           01 Unattached               12.73  +0.0 
  8 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             12.87  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               23.98   NWI  3 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             24.72   NWI  2 
  3 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             25.76   NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Zaire            00 Denver Light             25.94  +0.0  1 
  5 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached               26.11  +0.0  1 
  6 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached               26.15   NWI  2 
  7 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C             26.19   NWI  3 
  8 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             26.21   NWI  2 
  9 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             26.27  +0.0  1 
 10 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                26.54   NWI  2 
 11 Reynolds, Elijah          01 CO Flyers                26.83  +0.0  1 
 12 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                26.84   NWI  3 
 13 Ortiz, Noah               00 Landsharks R             26.91   NWI  2 
 14 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             26.99  +0.0  1 
 15 Abbott, Gabriel           01 Unattached               27.10  +0.0  1 
 16 Redwine, Will             00 CO Flyers                27.28   NWI  2 
 17 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             28.43  +0.0  1 
 18 Gregg, Trey               01 Burn IT UP               30.30  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             58.65   1 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             59.80   1 
  3 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           1:00.52   1 
  4 Redwine, Will             00 CO Flyers              1:01.55   1 
  5 Ortiz, Noah               00 Landsharks R           1:02.29   1 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              1:03.81   1 
  7 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R           1:06.21   1 
  8 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C           1:06.25   2 
  9 Zaharescu, Wrease         00 Redline Trac           1:07.39   2 
 10 Gregg, Trey               01 Burn IT UP             1:09.94   1 
 11 MacGuire, James           01 Redline Trac           1:23.31   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T           2:22.24  
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa           2:22.29  
  3 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Co-Parker Pa           2:27.92  
  4 Andrews, Dillon           00 Centennial T           2:29.80  
  5 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C           2:33.15  
  6 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track C           2:39.31  
  7 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C           2:46.54  
  8 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R           2:47.11  
  9 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track C           2:49.84  
 10 Saeed, Khalid             00 Co-Parker Pa           2:58.16  
 11 Decker, Paxton            01 Co-Parker Pa           3:11.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C           4:50.38  
  2 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom                   4:57.66  
  3 Decker, Paxton            01 Co-Parker Pa           6:26.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C          10:26.11  
  2 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom                  10:46.51  
  3 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C          10:53.48  
  4 Long, Michael             00 Co-Parker Pa          11:30.22  
  5 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track C          11:36.05  
  6 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track C          11:37.98  
  7 Zaharescu, Wrease         00 Redline Trac          13:15.89  
  8 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T          13:30.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 Fkelitetc                16.68   0.3 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             16.69   0.3 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             17.44   0.3 
  4 Miller, Dylan             01 Landsharks R             18.92   0.3 
  5 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa             21.14   0.3 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             1.45m    4-09.00 
  1 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Dudley, Camden            01 Co-Parker Pa             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins             1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Titus, Shawn              01 Co-Parker Pa             1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Breglio, Dylan            01 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  9 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 10 DeLuca, Grant             00 Fort Collins             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 11 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 12 Breglio, Dylan            01 Unattached               2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 12 MacGuire, James           01 Redline Trac             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr            11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
  3 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            13.31m   43-08.00 
  2 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
  3 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached              10.66m   34-11.75 
  4 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R            10.17m   33-04.50 
  5 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              10.05m   32-11.75 
  6 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached               9.88m   32-05.00 
  7 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached               8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              33.16m     108-09 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              32.93m     108-00 
  3 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R            31.14m     102-02 
  4 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached              30.03m      98-06 
  5 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            28.07m      92-01 
  6 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              25.19m      82-08 
  7 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Unattached              24.99m      82-00 
  8 Miller, Dylan             01 Landsharks R            22.29m      73-01 
 
High Jump High School Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Koby              99 Co-Parker Pa             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Hayes, Garrison           98 Unattached               1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Pole Vault High School Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Zimmerman-Ferri, Victor   98 Sterling Qui             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Mayes, Corbin             99 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump High School Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T             6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  3 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  4 Westerfield, Anthony      98 Peregrine                5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  5 Murrow, Dakota            96 Fort Collins             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  6 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  7 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  8 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  9 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 10 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 11 Vigil, Jeremiah           98 Unattached               5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 12 Gonzales, Evan            98 Unattached               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 13 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 14 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 15 Wu, Lu                    98 Fort Collins             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 16 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 
Triple Jump High School Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T            13.49m   NWI  44-03.25 
  2 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout            13.23m   NWI  43-05.00 
  3 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached              11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  4 Wu, Lu                    98 Fort Collins            10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
  5 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R            10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
  6 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr            10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. High School Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quintana, Garrett         97 Unattached              13.46m   44-02.00 
  2 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              13.06m   42-10.25 
  3 Vigil, Robert             97 Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75 
  4 Luna, Alfredo             98 Unattached              10.94m   35-10.75 
  5 Klos, Jared               98 Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
  6 Hale, Mitchel             98 Fast Traxx T             9.24m   30-03.75 
  7 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R             7.98m   26-02.25 
  8 espinoza, lucas           99 Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg High School Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quintana, Garrett         97 Unattached              45.60m     149-07 
  2 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              42.88m     140-08 
  3 Klos, Jared               98 Unattached              34.66m     113-08 
  4 Hale, Mitchel             98 Fast Traxx T            31.27m     102-07 
  5 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R            23.50m      77-01 
  6 espinoza, lucas           99 Unattached              15.48m      50-09 
 -- Vigil, Robert             97 Unattached                  ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g High School Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            26.14m      85-09 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F                11.18Q +0.0  1 
  2 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             11.31Q +0.0  2 
  3 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached               11.33Q  0.1  4 
  4 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F                11.67Q +0.0  3 
  5 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             11.74Q  0.2  5 
  6 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP               11.39Q +0.0  1 
  7 Currie, Mario             97 Colorado Ste             11.69Q +0.0  3 
  8 Murrow, Dakota            96 Fort Collins             11.76Q  0.2  5 
  9 Stalcup, Jack             99 Unattached               11.77Q +0.0  2 
 10 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               12.02Q  0.1  4 
 11 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL             11.73Q +0.0  3 
 12 Ames, Drew                97 CO Flyers                11.88Q  0.2  5 
 13 Suazo, Paul               95 Unattached               11.91Q +0.0  1 
 14 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T             12.12Q +0.0  2 
 15 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins             12.14Q  0.1  4 
 16 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins             12.07   0.2  5 
 17 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached               12.11  +0.0  3 
 18 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             12.13  +0.0  3 
 19 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               12.15  +0.0  3 
 20 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached               12.22  +0.0  2 
 21 McCurdy, Lucas            99 Unattached               12.31  +0.0  3 
 22 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               12.46  +0.0  2 
 22 Gonzales, Evan            98 Unattached               12.46  +0.0  1 
 24 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R             12.53  +0.0  1 
 25 Vigil, Jeremiah           98 Unattached               12.62   0.1  4 
 26 Westerfield, Anthony      98 Peregrine                12.64   0.1  4 
 27 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C             12.81  +0.0  2 
 28 Crocket, Brandon          97 Unattached               12.98   0.1  4 
 29 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C             13.45  +0.0  2 
 30 Feghali, Joe              97 Burn IT UP               13.59   0.2  5 
 31 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr             13.60  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash High School Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached               11.39   0.1 
  2 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP               11.48   0.1 
  3 Currie, Mario             97 Colorado Ste             11.79   0.1 
  4 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F                11.89   0.1 
  5 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             12.07   0.1 
  6 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             12.19   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash High School Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn IT UP               22.59   NWI  5 
  2 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             22.79   NWI  2 
  3 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached               22.95   NWI  5 
  4 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP               23.28   NWI  5 
  5 Sexton, Bailey            96 Speed T&F                23.42   NWI  5 
  6 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F                23.50   NWI  5 
  7 Stalcup, Jack             99 Unattached               23.89   NWI  2 
  8 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T&F                23.93   NWI  2 
  9 Suazo, Paul               95 Unattached               24.15   NWI  2 
 10 Wilson, Caleb             98 Denver Light             24.18   NWI  2 
 10 Ames, Drew                97 CO Flyers                24.18   NWI  5 
 12 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins             24.26   NWI  1 
 13 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T&F                24.29   NWI  2 
 14 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL             24.30   NWI  1 
 15 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             24.45   NWI  3 
 16 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C             24.50   NWI  3 
 17 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             24.59   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Kendal             99 Co-Parker Pa             24.84   NWI  3 
 19 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               24.87   NWI  4 
 20 Mashick, Ty               96 Unattached               24.96   NWI  1 
 21 Vigil, Jeremiah           98 Unattached               25.06   NWI  3 
 22 McCurdy, Lucas            99 Unattached               25.43   NWI  4 
 23 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               25.59   NWI  3 
 24 Gonzales, Evan            98 Unattached               25.77   NWI  3 
 25 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C             26.09   NWI  1 
 26 Crocket, Brandon          97 Unattached               26.45   NWI  1 
 27 Feghali, Joe              97 Burn IT UP               37.01   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash High School Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             50.00   4 
  2 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn IT UP               51.20   4 
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             52.56   1 
  4 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins             53.47   4 
  5 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins             53.60   4 
  6 Wilson, Caleb             98 Denver Light             53.87   1 
  7 Sexton, Bailey            96 Speed T&F                54.06   4 
  8 Mashick, Ty               96 Unattached               54.43   2 
  9 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached               54.56   1 
 10 Smith, Kendal             99 Co-Parker Pa             54.76   2 
 11 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T&F                54.80   1 
 12 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached               54.91   1 
 13 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             55.17   2 
 14 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T&F                55.57   1 
 15 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C             56.10   1 
 16 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa             56.96   2 
 17 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C             58.80   2 
 18 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               59.99   2 
 19 Bayu, Yonas               98 Unattached             1:02.98   4 
 
800 Meter Run High School Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Bailey              96 Unattached             1:56.89  
  2 Quinn, John               96 Fast Traxx T           2:00.69  
  3 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr           2:05.60  
  4 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C           2:09.25  
  5 Johnson, Everett          97 Unattached             2:12.34  
  6 Jacquinot, Landon         98 Fort Collins           2:14.60  
  7 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           2:16.40  
  8 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R           2:25.11  
  9 Helmick, Nathan           99 Redline Trac           2:30.76  
 
1500 Meter Run High School Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Matthew              99 Redline Trac           4:49.42  
  2 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C           5:14.57  
  3 Jacquinot, Landon         98 Fort Collins           5:14.58  
 
110 Meter Hurdles High School Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F                15.33  +0.0 
  2 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa             15.46  +0.0 
  3 Feula, Antonio            98 Unattached               16.18  +0.0 
  4 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                16.70  +0.0 
  5 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached               17.61  +0.0 
  6 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine                17.80  +0.0 
  7 Musante, Michael          96 Fort Collins             17.85  +0.0 
  8 Jackson, Giovanni         98 Fast Traxx T             18.44  +0.0 
  9 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C             20.66  +0.0 
 
300 Meter Hurdles High School Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F                39.94  
  2 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached               43.28  
  3 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             43.71  
  4 Musante, Michael          96 Fort Collins             43.87  
  5 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine                44.94  
  6 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C             49.66