Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2017 05:27 PM
                  5th Annual Tony Wells Memorial - 1/22/2017                   
                               January 22, 2017                                
                             AFA Cadet Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   311 Witt, Zenobia        8 MACKTRACK EL              9.86  
  2   555 Pate, London         8 Unattached               10.17  
  3   369 Owinyo, Naiyma       8 Silverback T             10.90  
  4   303 Smith, Jayla         7 MACKTRACK EL             11.68  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   311 Witt, Zenobia        8 MACKTRACK EL             33.81  
  2   555 Pate, London         8 Unattached               34.83  
  3   297 Gaines, Malanya      8 MACKTRACK EL             37.23  
  4   369 Owinyo, Naiyma       8 Silverback T             38.20  
  5   303 Smith, Jayla         7 MACKTRACK EL             42.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Gaines, Malanya      8 MACKTRACK EL           1:26.82  
  2   460 Ogg, Addisyn         7 Unattached             1:58.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Sinclair, Alayna     8 Lightning Bo           3:38.34  
  2   434 Driscoll, Allie      7 Unattached             3:58.12  
 
Girls 8 & Under Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   311 Witt, Zenobia        8 MACKTRACK EL             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2   291 Sinclair, Alayna     8 Lightning Bo             2.57m    8-05.25 
  3   297 Gaines, Malanya      8 MACKTRACK EL             2.37m    7-09.50 
  4   451 Humphrey, Kiara      7 Unattached               2.23m    7-03.75 
  5   303 Smith, Jayla         7 MACKTRACK EL             2.04m    6-08.50 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Statewright, Trini  10 MACKTRACK EL              9.24  
  2   319 Willard, Ava         9 Montbello Ch              9.28  
  3   370 Thompson, Nola      10 Silverback T              9.60  
  4   298 Jackson, Eianna     10 MACKTRACK EL              9.83  
  5   403 Calderon, McKenzie   9 Sprint50                  9.83  
  6   299 Nelson, Faith        9 MACKTRACK EL             10.61  
  7   295 Austin, Brielle      9 MACKTRACK EL             10.62  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   319 Willard, Ava         9 Montbello Ch             30.79   1 
  2   305 Statewright, Trini  10 MACKTRACK EL             30.91   1 
  3   124 Allen, Ka'moyyah    10 Blazers                  31.43   1 
  4   370 Thompson, Nola      10 Silverback T             32.56   1 
  5   403 Calderon, McKenzie   9 Sprint50                 32.79   1 
  6   275 Banta, Jordan        9 Kokopelli Ra             34.84   1 
  7   280 Twete, Addison      10 Kokopelli Ra             35.75   2 
  8   295 Austin, Brielle      9 MACKTRACK EL             38.19   2 
  9   299 Nelson, Faith        9 MACKTRACK EL             38.71   2 
 10   430 Cobb, Anna          10 Unattached               39.59   2 
 11   289 Platt, Nancy         9 Lightning Bo             45.60   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   124 Allen, Ka'moyyah    10 Blazers                1:09.38   1 
  2   370 Thompson, Nola      10 Silverback T           1:12.95   1 
  3   403 Calderon, McKenzie   9 Sprint50               1:13.76   1 
  4   305 Statewright, Trini  10 MACKTRACK EL           1:21.45   1 
  5   163 Maina, Leah         10 Denver Light           1:21.46   1 
  6   430 Cobb, Anna          10 Unattached             1:25.18   2 
  7   280 Twete, Addison      10 Kokopelli Ra           1:25.31   2 
  8   289 Platt, Nancy         9 Lightning Bo           1:51.85   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Washington, Olivia  10 Blazers                2:52.93  
  2   436 Driscoll, Layla     10 Unattached             2:57.88  
  3   430 Cobb, Anna          10 Unattached             2:58.97  
  4   298 Jackson, Eianna     10 MACKTRACK EL           2:59.12  
  5   275 Banta, Jordan        9 Kokopelli Ra           3:05.61  
  6   163 Maina, Leah         10 Denver Light           3:11.04  
  7   287 Daigle, Sophia      10 Lightning Bo           3:24.41  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   163 Maina, Leah         10 Denver Light             2.85m    9-04.25 
  2   287 Daigle, Sophia      10 Lightning Bo             2.70m    8-10.25 
  3   289 Platt, Nancy         9 Lightning Bo             2.43m    7-11.75 
  4   295 Austin, Brielle      9 MACKTRACK EL             2.16m    7-01.00 
 --   299 Nelson, Faith        9 MACKTRACK EL                ND            
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   458 Mundell, Ashlyn     12 Unattached                8.54   1 
  2   296 Brassfield, Kendal  12 MACKTRACK EL              8.92   1 
  3   159 Ephrim, Justice     12 Denver Light              8.97   1 
  4   135 Turpin, Hannah      12 Colorado Spr              8.99   1 
  5   136 Wolf, Myla          12 Colorado Spr              9.54   1 
  6   151 Travis, Sarah       12 Colorado Spr              9.59   1 
  7   306 Traylor, Jaime      12 MACKTRACK EL              9.79   2 
  8   133 Handy, Lauren       12 Colorado Spr              9.89   1 
  9   318 Vandervelde, Chloe  12 Montbello Ch             10.04   2 
 10   132 De Jesus, Selena    11 Colorado Spr             10.83   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Ephrim, Justice     12 Denver Light             28.94   1 
  2   310 Williams, Amari     11 MACKTRACK EL             29.74   1 
  3   135 Turpin, Hannah      12 Colorado Spr             30.26   1 
  4   136 Wolf, Myla          12 Colorado Spr             32.01   2 
  5   445 Hall, Lauryn        11 Unattached               32.22   1 
  6   151 Travis, Sarah       12 Colorado Spr             32.78   1 
  7   306 Traylor, Jaime      12 MACKTRACK EL             35.26   2 
  8   318 Vandervelde, Chloe  12 Montbello Ch             36.19   2 
  9   132 De Jesus, Selena    11 Colorado Spr             36.60   2 
 10   248 Pike, Colleen       11 Fort Collins             37.37   2 
 11   435 Driscoll, Brianna   12 Unattached               38.54   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Ephrim, Justice     12 Denver Light           1:07.05   1 
  2   310 Williams, Amari     11 MACKTRACK EL           1:12.12   1 
  3   296 Brassfield, Kendal  12 MACKTRACK EL           1:14.49   1 
  4   445 Hall, Lauryn        11 Unattached             1:14.84   1 
  5   276 Fair, Chloe         12 Kokopelli Ra           1:19.63   2 
  6   435 Driscoll, Brianna   12 Unattached             1:36.40   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Michalak, Bethany   11 Kokopelli Ra           2:53.79  
  2   459 Northrup, Kimora    12 Unattached             3:11.40  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Michalak, Bethany   11 Kokopelli Ra           5:39.19  
  2   276 Fair, Chloe         12 Kokopelli Ra           6:09.35  
  3   166 Perez, Marilyn      11 Denver Light           6:44.46  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   472 Thompson, Sky       11 Unattached               12.10  
  2   341 Stengel, Allyson    12 Parker Panth             14.28  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   472 Thompson, Sky       11 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2   445 Hall, Lauryn        11 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   135 Turpin, Hannah      12 Colorado Spr             4.33m   14-02.50 
  2   472 Thompson, Sky       11 Unattached               3.89m   12-09.25 
  3   459 Northrup, Kimora    12 Unattached               3.34m   10-11.50 
  4   318 Vandervelde, Chloe  12 Montbello Ch             2.77m    9-01.25 
  5   133 Handy, Lauren       12 Colorado Spr             2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   167 Reigh, Kyairra      14 Denver Light              8.10   1 
  2   308 Wilborn, Courtney   13 MACKTRACK EL              8.51   1 
  3   226 Adams, Symone       13 FK Elite                  8.63   1 
  4   304 Smith, Jelani       14 MACKTRACK EL              8.80   1 
  5   324 Freelon, Kilah      13 nitemoves tc              8.98   1 
  6   247 Perales, Victoria   13 Fort Collins              9.01   1 
  7   242 Borzileri, Gianna   14 Fort Collins              9.02   1 
  8   168 Stitt, Caleanna     13 Denver Light              9.09   1 
  9   245 Elshof, Skyler      13 Fort Collins              9.18   2 
 10   301 Rios, Paulina       14 MACKTRACK EL              9.23   2 
 11   388 Gallow, Alyssa      14 Speed T & F               9.29   2 
 12   439 Foster, Klohe       14 Unattached                9.38   2 
 13   455 McHenry, Sophia     13 Unattached                9.61   2 
 14   290 Platt, Sarah        14 Lightning Bo             11.01   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   167 Reigh, Kyairra      14 Denver Light             25.15   1 
  2   462 Peisner, Camille    14 Unattached               26.66   1 
  3   307 Wedgeworth, Zeania  13 MACKTRACK EL             27.31   1 
  4   226 Adams, Symone       13 FK Elite                 28.01   1 
  5   302 Scott, Jazmin       13 MACKTRACK EL             28.14   2 
  6   201 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl             28.84   3 
  7   242 Borzileri, Gianna   14 Fort Collins             29.02   1 
  8   300 Onuoha, Amarachi    13 MACKTRACK EL             29.37   1 
  9   247 Perales, Victoria   13 Fort Collins             29.78   2 
 10   449 Holiday, Kenna      13 Unattached               30.00   2 
 11   457 Mumford, Keira      13 Unattached               30.03   4 
 12   537 Martinez, Leyah     13 Unattached               30.61   3 
 13   388 Gallow, Alyssa      14 Speed T & F              30.69   2 
 14   301 Rios, Paulina       14 MACKTRACK EL             30.73   4 
 15   439 Foster, Klohe       14 Unattached               30.94   2 
 16   168 Stitt, Caleanna     13 Denver Light             30.97   3 
 17   368 King, Heather       14 Silverback T             30.97   4 
 18   245 Elshof, Skyler      13 Fort Collins             31.98   2 
 19   455 McHenry, Sophia     13 Unattached               32.29   3 
 20   290 Platt, Sarah        14 Lightning Bo             37.37   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   167 Reigh, Kyairra      14 Denver Light             57.19   1 
  2   462 Peisner, Camille    14 Unattached             1:00.78   1 
  3   433 Dragovich, Reese    14 Unattached             1:01.40   1 
  4   164 Marasco, Tara       14 Denver Light           1:08.89   3 
  5   307 Wedgeworth, Zeania  13 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.99   2 
  6   300 Onuoha, Amarachi    13 MACKTRACK EL           1:09.40   2 
  7   449 Holiday, Kenna      13 Unattached             1:12.08   2 
  8   302 Scott, Jazmin       13 MACKTRACK EL           1:12.09   1 
  9   304 Smith, Jelani       14 MACKTRACK EL           1:13.16   1 
 10   457 Mumford, Keira      13 Unattached             1:16.46   3 
 11   455 McHenry, Sophia     13 Unattached             1:17.00   3 
 12   168 Stitt, Caleanna     13 Denver Light           1:23.44   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   447 Hickey, Cassidy     14 Unattached             2:36.84  
  2   279 St John, Nina       14 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.29  
  3   162 Howard, Abigael     14 Denver Light           2:41.64  
  4   308 Wilborn, Courtney   13 MACKTRACK EL           2:42.16  
  5   277 Lindsey, Emma       13 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.61  
  6   184 Gilfillan, Delaney  14 Denver Light           2:43.08  
  7   164 Marasco, Tara       14 Denver Light           2:52.47  
  8   160 Ford, Laine         14 Denver Light           2:58.99  
  9   154 Baker, Samantha     14 Denver Light           2:59.48  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   447 Hickey, Cassidy     14 Unattached             5:22.96  
  2   162 Howard, Abigael     14 Denver Light           5:23.63  
  3   279 St John, Nina       14 Kokopelli Ra           5:28.81  
  4   184 Gilfillan, Delaney  14 Denver Light           5:43.07  
  5   277 Lindsey, Emma       13 Kokopelli Ra           5:58.11  
  6   154 Baker, Samantha     14 Denver Light           6:13.80  
  7   160 Ford, Laine         14 Denver Light           6:13.95  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Wedgeworth, Zeania  13 MACKTRACK EL              9.56  
  2   131 Davis, Jahzara      14 Colorado Spr              9.77  
  3   324 Freelon, Kilah      13 nitemoves tc             10.51  
  4   537 Martinez, Leyah     13 Unattached               11.69  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   304 Smith, Jelani       14 MACKTRACK EL             4.41m   14-05.75 
  2   439 Foster, Klohe       14 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
  3   324 Freelon, Kilah      13 nitemoves tc             4.32m   14-02.25 
  4   226 Adams, Symone       13 FK Elite                 4.28m   14-00.50 
  5   131 Davis, Jahzara      14 Colorado Spr             4.10m   13-05.50 
  6   368 King, Heather       14 Silverback T             3.24m   10-07.75 
  7   301 Rios, Paulina       14 MACKTRACK EL             2.71m    8-10.75 
 --   290 Platt, Sarah        14 Lightning Bo                ND            
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl             9.76m   32-00.25 
  2   340 Schneider, Paige    13 Parker Panth             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   165 Minor, Arria        16 Denver Light              7.67q  1 
  2   236 Tamminga, Abigail   16 FK Elite                  7.88q  1 
  3   169 Williams, Jordan    15 Denver Light              8.00q  1 
  4   422 Manson, Mia         15 Superior Tra              8.01q  2 
  5   450 Holiday, Sydney     16 Unattached                8.11q  1 
  6   474 ventimiglia, ashly  16 Unattached                8.15q  2 
  7   228 Cox, Lauren         16 FK Elite                  8.18q  2 
  8   230 Gomez, Caelyn       16 FK Elite                  8.24q  2 
  9   194 Venegas, Abigail    16 Eastern Colo              8.30   1 
 10   148 Hyatt, Gabby        16 Colorado Spr              8.32   2 
 11   161 Gibbs, Kiona        15 Denver Light              8.37   1 
 12   431 craft, saniya       15 Unattached                8.42   4 
 13   372 Wood, Lexye         16 Silverback T              8.51   2 
 14   147 Busby, Sienna       15 Colorado Spr              8.52   4 
 15   355 Wick, Kaya          16 Real Trainin              8.59   2 
 16   270 Pallotto, Kaitlyn   16 Grave Robber              8.59   1 
 17   463 poliquin, krystal   16 Unattached                8.74   4 
 18   271 Schubarth, Alena    16 Grave Robber              8.75   2 
 19   269 Gueck, Lizzy        16 Grave Robber              8.87   1 
 20   130 Bourn, McKenzie     16 Colorado Spr              9.73   4 
 21   386 Duren-Wynn, Tai     16 Speed T & F              37.20   3 
 22   366 Branch, Lena        15 Silverback T             37.37   3 
 23   406 Rodgers-Johnson, T  16 Sprint50                 37.61   3 
 24   385 Cole, Madeline      16 Speed T & F              37.86   3 
 25   476 Wheeling, Ashlyn    15 Unattached               37.87   3 
 26   468 Sanchez, Victoria   16 Unattached               38.37   3 
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   165 Minor, Arria        16 Denver Light              7.56  
  2   236 Tamminga, Abigail   16 FK Elite                  7.86  
  3   422 Manson, Mia         15 Superior Tra              8.03  
  4   169 Williams, Jordan    15 Denver Light              8.05  
  5   474 ventimiglia, ashly  16 Unattached                8.13  
  6   228 Cox, Lauren         16 FK Elite                  8.14  
  7   450 Holiday, Sydney     16 Unattached                8.15  
  8   230 Gomez, Caelyn       16 FK Elite                  8.25  
  9   194 Venegas, Abigail    16 Eastern Colo              8.30  
 10   148 Hyatt, Gabby        16 Colorado Spr              8.32  
 11   161 Gibbs, Kiona        15 Denver Light              8.37  
 12   431 craft, saniya       15 Unattached                8.42  
 13   372 Wood, Lexye         16 Silverback T              8.51  
 14   147 Busby, Sienna       15 Colorado Spr              8.52  
 15   355 Wick, Kaya          16 Real Trainin              8.59  
 16   270 Pallotto, Kaitlyn   16 Grave Robber              8.59  
 17   463 poliquin, krystal   16 Unattached                8.74  
 18   271 Schubarth, Alena    16 Grave Robber              8.75  
 19   269 Gueck, Lizzy        16 Grave Robber              8.87  
 20   130 Bourn, McKenzie     16 Colorado Spr              9.73  
 21   386 Duren-Wynn, Tai     16 Speed T & F              37.20  
 22   366 Branch, Lena        15 Silverback T             37.37  
 23   406 Rodgers-Johnson, T  16 Sprint50                 37.61  
 24   385 Cole, Madeline      16 Speed T & F              37.86  
 25   476 Wheeling, Ashlyn    15 Unattached               37.87  
 26   468 Sanchez, Victoria   16 Unattached               38.37  
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   422 Manson, Mia         15 Superior Tra             3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   355 Wick, Kaya          16 Real Trainin             2.80m    9-02.25 
  2   107 Kuskie, Logan       16 Above The Ba             2.80m    9-02.25 
  4   199 Beagle, Elizabeth   16 Elevate Athl             2.65m    8-08.25 
  5   114 Willis, Kristina    15 Above The Ba             2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 Tamminga, Abigail   16 FK Elite                 25.10   1 
  2   161 Gibbs, Kiona        15 Denver Light             25.66   1 
  3   169 Williams, Jordan    15 Denver Light             26.12   1 
  4   474 ventimiglia, ashly  16 Unattached               27.00   2 
  5   450 Holiday, Sydney     16 Unattached               27.03   1 
  6   309 Wilborn, Diondra    15 MACKTRACK EL             27.19   2 
  7   437 Eurich, Sydnee      16 Unattached               27.69   5 
  8   431 craft, saniya       15 Unattached               27.74   6 
  9   386 Duren-Wynn, Tai     16 Speed T & F              28.34   4 
 10   222 Charles, Jasmine    16 Fast Traxx T             28.38   3 
 11   372 Wood, Lexye         16 Silverback T             28.49   3 
 12   241 Bailey, Alyssa      16 Fort Collins             28.58   6 
 13   463 poliquin, krystal   16 Unattached               28.69   6 
 14   198 Barnes, Nicole      16 Elevate Athl             28.74   3 
 15   271 Schubarth, Alena    16 Grave Robber             28.83   3 
 16   288 Eversley, Victoria  15 Lightning Bo             28.97   4 
 17   270 Pallotto, Kaitlyn   16 Grave Robber             29.27   3 
 18   406 Rodgers-Johnson, T  16 Sprint50                 30.35   5 
 19   269 Gueck, Lizzy        16 Grave Robber             30.67   3 
 20   200 Gamwell, Nicole     16 Elevate Athl             30.79   4 
 21   476 Wheeling, Ashlyn    15 Unattached               31.23   5 
 22   468 Sanchez, Victoria   16 Unattached               35.31   4 
 --   366 Branch, Lena        15 Silverback T                DQ   4 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   165 Minor, Arria        16 Denver Light             55.64   1 
  2   232 Hall, Anna          16 FK Elite                 56.96   1 
  3   161 Gibbs, Kiona        15 Denver Light           1:01.65   1 
  4   222 Charles, Jasmine    16 Fast Traxx T           1:05.46   1 
  5   288 Eversley, Victoria  15 Lightning Bo           1:08.49   3 
  6   199 Beagle, Elizabeth   16 Elevate Athl           1:09.79   2 
  7   207 Wood, Haley         15 Elevate Athl           1:12.13   2 
  8   200 Gamwell, Nicole     16 Elevate Athl           1:13.38   2 
  9   424 Andersen, Katie     16 Unattached             1:14.23   3 
 10   202 Hwang-King, Madiso  16 Elevate Athl           1:17.81   2 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Cech, Olivia        15 Denver Light           2:47.27  
  2   158 Emerson, Alexandra  15 Denver Light           2:54.12  
  3   156 Clarke, Catherine   15 Denver Light           3:10.55  
 
Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Emerson, Alexandra  15 Denver Light           5:36.65  
  2   199 Beagle, Elizabeth   16 Elevate Athl           5:38.33  
  3   281 Willard, Morgan     15 Kokopelli Ra           5:45.05  
  4   207 Wood, Haley         15 Elevate Athl           6:04.47  
  5   156 Clarke, Catherine   15 Denver Light           6:14.24  
  6   443 Hahne, Kearra       16 Unattached             6:30.10  
  7   202 Hwang-King, Madiso  16 Elevate Athl           6:40.95  
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   309 Wilborn, Diondra    15 MACKTRACK EL             10.68  
  2   198 Barnes, Nicole      16 Elevate Athl             10.73  
  3   424 Andersen, Katie     16 Unattached               11.11  
  4   385 Cole, Madeline      16 Speed T & F              11.66  
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   232 Hall, Anna          16 FK Elite                 1.71m    5-07.25 
  2   330 Masten, Riley       15 Olympia Trac             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   444 Hake, Emma          16 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 --   339 Potzer, Maria       16 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   241 Bailey, Alyssa      16 Fort Collins             4.83m   15-10.25 
  2   230 Gomez, Caelyn       16 FK Elite                 4.78m   15-08.25 
  3   309 Wilborn, Diondra    15 MACKTRACK EL             4.56m   14-11.50 
  4   194 Venegas, Abigail    16 Eastern Colo             4.51m   14-09.75 
  5   424 Andersen, Katie     16 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
  6   288 Eversley, Victoria  15 Lightning Bo             3.97m   13-00.25 
  7   339 Potzer, Maria       16 Parker Panth             3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   437 Eurich, Sydnee      16 Unattached              10.05m   32-11.75 
  2   198 Barnes, Nicole      16 Elevate Athl             9.63m   31-07.25 
  3   192 Laska, Paytom       16 Eastern Colo             8.83m   28-11.75 
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   467 Sams, Sarah         15 Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50 
  2   339 Potzer, Maria       16 Parker Panth             8.36m   27-05.25 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   438 Evans, Maya         18 Unattached                7.78q  1 
  2   237 Watson, Taylor      17 FK Elite                  7.81q  2 
  3   432 Crutcher, Rachel    19 Unattached                8.00q  5 
  4   150 Moore, Michaela     18 Colorado Spr              8.03q  5 
  5   371 Wood, Kallaway      18 Silverback T              8.05q  5 
  6   404 Hysaw, Briauna      18 Sprint50                  8.12q  4 
  7   335 Hummel, Claire      18 Parker Panth              8.27q  1 
  8   359 Kenton, Kennedy     18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.34q  1 
  9   446 Hernandez, Yasmine  19 Unattached                8.36   3 
 10   442 Grenardo, Olivia    17 Unattached                8.37   4 
 11   392 Samlal, Adia        18 Speed T & F               8.39   3 
 12   382 Buckhaults, Alexis  19 Speed T & F               8.40   3 
 13   384 Butler, Grace       18 Speed T & F               8.49   4 
 14   262 Owusu, Anastasia    19 Gazelle Spri              8.50   2 
 15   149 McCowen, Mary       19 Colorado Spr              8.51   2 
 16   389 German, Taylor      18 Speed T & F               8.54   5 
 17   233 Hollines, Mariela   17 FK Elite                  8.57   1 
 18   157 Diza Mbelolo, Esth  17 Denver Light              8.59   3 
 19   249 Polly, Samantha     18 Fort Collins              8.62   1 
 20   453 Mayer, Krista       18 Unattached                8.64   4 
 21   536 Bottin, Madi        17 Unattached                8.71   4 
 22   357 Barnes, Kyra        17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.72   3 
 23   553 Gadia, Allison      18 Unattached                8.81   5 
 24   552 Mushonga, Tinasha   19 Unattached                8.81   5 
 25   390 Gray, Chassidy      17 Speed T & F               8.82   1 
 26   554 Gadia, Ashley       18 Unattached                8.85   4 
 27   185 Ahumada, Melanie    18 Dream Chaser              8.88   3 
 28   186 Dominguez, Leslee   17 Dream Chaser              8.90   2 
 29   471 Steege, Lauren      19 Unattached                8.99   2 
 30   470 Sherman, Ellery     18 Unattached                9.01   1 
 31   393 Van Cleave, Raylan  18 Speed T & F               9.30   5 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   237 Watson, Taylor      17 FK Elite                  7.64  
  2   438 Evans, Maya         18 Unattached                7.73  
  3   432 Crutcher, Rachel    19 Unattached                7.92  
  4   371 Wood, Kallaway      18 Silverback T              7.93  
  5   150 Moore, Michaela     18 Colorado Spr              7.94  
  6   404 Hysaw, Briauna      18 Sprint50                  8.00  
  7   335 Hummel, Claire      18 Parker Panth              8.17  
  8   359 Kenton, Kennedy     18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.42  
 
Women 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   371 Wood, Kallaway      18 Silverback T             25.94   1 
  2   432 Crutcher, Rachel    19 Unattached               26.29   7 
  3   150 Moore, Michaela     18 Colorado Spr             26.37   1 
  4   440 Gordon, Mariah      19 Unattached               26.75   1 
  5   466 Robinson, Tanner    18 Unattached               27.06   2 
  6   564 Collins, Sophie     18 Fast Traxx T             27.34   6 
  7   335 Hummel, Claire      18 Parker Panth             27.35   2 
  8   223 George, Aliyah      17 Fast Traxx T             27.39   2 
  9   392 Samlal, Adia        18 Speed T & F              27.76   3 
 10   384 Butler, Grace       18 Speed T & F              27.80   3 
 11   187 Malone, Kaitlin     18 Dream Chaser             27.87   4 
 12   149 McCowen, Mary       19 Colorado Spr             27.95   2 
 13   453 Mayer, Krista       18 Unattached               27.98   4 
 14   246 Morgans, Kaylie     18 Fort Collins             28.06   2 
 15   157 Diza Mbelolo, Esth  17 Denver Light             28.37   3 
 16   536 Bottin, Madi        17 Unattached               28.73   5 
 17   405 Perry-Mazion, Shak  19 Sprint50                 28.93   3 
 18   552 Mushonga, Tinasha   19 Unattached               29.17   2 
 19   554 Gadia, Ashley       18 Unattached               29.40   4 
 20   542 Grigsby, Molly      17 Fort Collins             29.55   6 
 21   553 Gadia, Allison      18 Unattached               29.82   4 
 22   393 Van Cleave, Raylan  18 Speed T & F              30.19   6 
 23   390 Gray, Chassidy      17 Speed T & F              30.37   5 
 24   470 Sherman, Ellery     18 Unattached               30.93   5 
 25   268 Glasgow, Ashley     18 Grave Robber             31.79   4 
 26   387 Gallagher, Caliope  17 Speed T & F              32.01   5 
 --   185 Ahumada, Melanie    18 Dream Chaser                FS   5 
 
Women 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   440 Gordon, Mariah      19 Unattached             1:00.60   1 
  2   234 McCurdy, Jordan     18 FK Elite               1:01.41   1 
  3   249 Polly, Samantha     18 Fort Collins           1:03.00   3 
  4   446 Hernandez, Yasmine  19 Unattached             1:03.06   2 
  5   357 Barnes, Kyra        17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.30   1 
  6   429 Cheng, Michelle     17 Unattached             1:04.82   3 
  7   246 Morgans, Kaylie     18 Fort Collins           1:05.03   1 
  8   223 George, Aliyah      17 Fast Traxx T           1:05.41   2 
  9   405 Perry-Mazion, Shak  19 Sprint50               1:06.85   3 
 10   389 German, Taylor      18 Speed T & F            1:07.56   2 
 11   466 Robinson, Tanner    18 Unattached             1:09.63   2 
 12   157 Diza Mbelolo, Esth  17 Denver Light           1:10.29   2 
 13   187 Malone, Kaitlin     18 Dream Chaser           1:10.96   3 
 14   542 Grigsby, Molly      17 Fort Collins           1:11.10   2 
 15   441 Greenwell, Mariah   19 Unattached             1:12.81   4 
 16   204 Olson, Rebekka      17 Elevate Athl           1:12.87   4 
 
Women 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   452 Marizza, Allie      18 Unattached             2:30.23  
  2   551 Inlow, Jewel        19 Unattached             2:42.01  
  3   383 Burkett, Hannah     17 Speed T & F            2:42.73  
  4   358 Gudavalli, Sirisha  18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:45.55  
 
Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   234 McCurdy, Jordan     18 FK Elite               5:08.62  
  2   464 Polk, Ashley        19 Unattached             5:24.80  
  3   427 Bishop, Delaney     17 Unattached             6:07.08  
  4   204 Olson, Rebekka      17 Elevate Athl           6:13.63  
  5   354 Baudino, Kylie      18 Real Trainin           6:20.34  
  6   425 Avitia, Yaquelin    19 Unattached             6:59.54  
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   235 Sloan, Emily        17 FK Elite                  8.45   1 
  2   382 Buckhaults, Alexis  19 Speed T & F               9.07   1 
  3   229 Davis, Kylie        17 FK Elite                  9.16   1 
  4   149 McCowen, Mary       19 Colorado Spr              9.74   1 
  5   471 Steege, Lauren      19 Unattached               10.23   1 
  6   187 Malone, Kaitlin     18 Dream Chaser             10.56   1 
  7   446 Hernandez, Yasmine  19 Unattached               11.02   2 
  8   268 Glasgow, Ashley     18 Grave Robber             11.75   2 
  9   387 Gallagher, Caliope  17 Speed T & F              11.95   1 
 
Women 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   338 Potzer, Anna        18 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women 17-19 Pole Vault 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   103 Gray, Abigail       17 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
  1   113 Willis, Erika       18 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
  3   112 White, Alison       19 Above The Ba             3.25m   10-08.00 
  4   102 Arant, Annalise     18 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  4   106 Kuskie, Brenna      18 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  6   104 Jamison, Claire     18 Above The Ba             2.95m    9-08.00 
  7   108 Ogg, Haidyn         18 Above The Ba            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  7   105 Kopf, Sarina        18 Above The Ba            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  9   461 Orcutt, Bailey      18 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
  9   465 Rayburn, Hayley     17 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
  9   560 Prelle, Kaitlynn    18 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 12   475 Walker, Lauren      18 Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 13   244 Ellis, Bregen       18 Fort Collins            J2.50m    8-02.50 
 13   448 Holcomb, Stephani   18 Unattached              J2.50m    8-02.50 
 --   101 Braune, Grace       17 Above The Ba                NH            
 --   473 Varela, Gabbi       17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   438 Evans, Maya         18 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
  2   233 Hollines, Mariela   17 FK Elite                 5.12m   16-09.75 
  3   380 Beier, Heidi        18 Speed T & F              5.06m   16-07.25 
  4   246 Morgans, Kaylie     18 Fort Collins             4.51m   14-09.75 
  5   273 Weaver, Annie       18 Grave Robber             4.30m   14-01.25 
  6   338 Potzer, Anna        18 Parker Panth             3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Women 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   380 Beier, Heidi        18 Speed T & F             10.95m   35-11.25 
  2   382 Buckhaults, Alexis  19 Speed T & F             10.67m   35-00.25 
  3   469 Sena, Katherine     18 Unattached              10.43m   34-02.75 
  4   564 Collins, Sophie     18 Fast Traxx T            10.27m   33-08.50 
 --   233 Hollines, Mariela   17 FK Elite                    ND            
 
Women 17-19 Shot Put 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   243 Dern, Emma          18 Fort Collins            11.63m   38-02.00 
  2   454 McCoy, Bailey       18 Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00 
  3   456 Moore, Kolby        18 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
  4   272 Stellingwerf, Jenn  18 Grave Robber             8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Boys 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   374 Geka, Asesela        8 Silverback T              9.90  
  2   417 Medina, Jonah        8 Sprint50                 10.17  
  3   375 Gully, Evan          8 Silverback T             11.09  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Medina, Jonah        8 Sprint50                 33.60  
  2   374 Geka, Asesela        8 Silverback T             34.42  
  3   375 Gully, Evan          8 Silverback T             41.30  
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   126 Allen, Kahlael       6 Blazers                1:30.29  
 
Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Emery, Uriah         7 Blazers                3:29.84  
 
Boys 8 & Under Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   417 Medina, Jonah        8 Sprint50                 3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   399 DouPonce, Elijah    10 Speed T & F               8.94   1 
  2   490 Fick, Ryan          10 Unattached                9.26   1 
  3   138 Dooley, Kobe        10 Colorado Spr              9.27   1 
  4   351 Elsen, Ryan         10 Platte River              9.40   1 
  5   146 Wolf, Collin         9 Colorado Spr              9.79   1 
  6   511 Masters, Dylan      10 Unattached                9.91   1 
  7   486 Edwards, Archer     10 Unattached                9.99   1 
  8   414 Long, Jordyn         9 Sprint50                 10.31   2 
  9   410 Crump, Kye           9 Sprint50                 10.57   1 
 10   488 Estes, Hayden       10 Unattached               10.58   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   399 DouPonce, Elijah    10 Speed T & F              29.72   1 
  2   138 Dooley, Kobe        10 Colorado Spr             30.78   1 
  3   490 Fick, Ryan          10 Unattached               30.83   1 
  4   486 Edwards, Archer     10 Unattached               33.44   2 
  5   146 Wolf, Collin         9 Colorado Spr             33.53   1 
  6   351 Elsen, Ryan         10 Platte River             34.87   2 
  7   535 Newbill, Jayce      10 Uta                      35.52   1 
  8   414 Long, Jordyn         9 Sprint50                 36.53   2 
  9   488 Estes, Hayden       10 Unattached               37.01   2 
 10   410 Crump, Kye           9 Sprint50                 38.21   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   490 Fick, Ryan          10 Unattached             1:18.12   1 
  2   176 Jedlicka, Reese      9 Denver Light           1:18.76   1 
  3   535 Newbill, Jayce      10 Uta                    1:22.33   1 
  4   486 Edwards, Archer     10 Unattached             1:24.39   2 
  5   180 Paez, Lucas          9 Denver Light           1:30.53   1 
  6   505 Le Roux, Aiden       9 Unattached             1:31.55   2 
  7   516 Ogg, Aiden          10 Unattached             1:37.57   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   129 Engtrakul, Gavin    10 Boulder Trac           2:42.78  
  2   176 Jedlicka, Reese      9 Denver Light           3:05.48  
  3   505 Le Roux, Aiden       9 Unattached             3:06.48  
  4   348 Parrill, Kendrick    9 Parker Panth           3:15.65  
  5   180 Paez, Lucas          9 Denver Light           3:15.95  
  6   516 Ogg, Aiden          10 Unattached             3:31.40  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   399 DouPonce, Elijah    10 Speed T & F              3.72m   12-02.50 
  2   511 Masters, Dylan      10 Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
  3   535 Newbill, Jayce      10 Uta                      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   141 Jordan, Jackie      12 Colorado Spr              8.42   1 
  2   171 Davis, Wondame      12 Denver Light              8.45   1 
  3   327 Freelon, Steve      11 nitemoves tc              8.76   1 
  4   137 Dooley, Keyshawn    12 Colorado Spr              8.80   1 
  5   525 Sawchuk, Gabriel    12 Unattached                8.81   1 
  6   183 Wilbon, Kahari      11 Denver Light              9.17   1 
  7   378 Shukert, Henry      12 Silverback T              9.29   2 
  8   261 Toshcoff, Jacob     11 Fort Collins              9.54   1 
  9   142 Morris, Terrence    11 Colorado Spr              9.65   3 
 10   373 Branch, Isaac       11 Silverback T              9.75   2 
 11   344 Crow, Anthony       11 Parker Panth             10.08   2 
 12   317 Watson, Malyk       11 MACKTRACK EL             10.18   1 
 13   514 Moody, Brock        11 Unattached               10.25   3 
 14   501 Hickey, Brandan     11 Unattached               10.30   2 
 15   376 Gully, Seth         11 Silverback T             10.91   3 
 16   145 Williams, Bryce     11 Colorado Spr             11.12   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   171 Davis, Wondame      12 Denver Light             27.17   1 
  2   139 Hills, Brandon      12 Colorado Spr             27.81   1 
  3   175 James, Khamari      12 Denver Light             28.44   1 
  4   141 Jordan, Jackie      12 Colorado Spr             29.14   1 
  5   137 Dooley, Keyshawn    12 Colorado Spr             29.22   1 
  6   183 Wilbon, Kahari      11 Denver Light             30.39   2 
  7   525 Sawchuk, Gabriel    12 Unattached               30.52   1 
  8   378 Shukert, Henry      12 Silverback T             30.88   2 
  9   346 Knapke, Aiden       11 Parker Panth             31.04   2 
 10   142 Morris, Terrence    11 Colorado Spr             32.04   3 
 11   514 Moody, Brock        11 Unattached               35.65   3 
 12   322 Walker-Sandoval, J  11 Montbello Ch             38.53   3 
 13   376 Gully, Seth         11 Silverback T             39.26   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   175 James, Khamari      12 Denver Light           1:03.99   1 
  2   171 Davis, Wondame      12 Denver Light           1:07.59   1 
  3   177 Luna, Kai           11 Denver Light           1:08.16   1 
  4   127 Allen, Kemar        11 Blazers                1:08.44   2 
  5   327 Freelon, Steve      11 nitemoves tc           1:09.86   1 
  6   183 Wilbon, Kahari      11 Denver Light           1:10.78   1 
  7   346 Knapke, Aiden       11 Parker Panth           1:12.59   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Parrill, Jackson    12 Parker Panth           2:42.72  
  2   345 Galeana, Micah      12 Parker Panth           2:42.93  
  3   294 Provencio, Jordan   12 Lightning Bo           2:51.09  
  4   285 Edwards, Matthew    11 Kokopelli Ra           2:51.72  
  5   178 Medina, Alexander   12 Denver Light           2:58.95  
  6   179 Morse, Devin        11 Denver Light           3:12.15  
  7   501 Hickey, Brandan     11 Unattached             3:16.89  
  8   317 Watson, Malyk       11 MACKTRACK EL           3:31.53  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Allen, Kemar        11 Blazers                5:14.15  
  2   347 Parrill, Jackson    12 Parker Panth           5:18.57  
  3   345 Galeana, Micah      12 Parker Panth           5:29.20  
  4   285 Edwards, Matthew    11 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.54  
  5   178 Medina, Alexander   12 Denver Light           5:48.39  
  6   177 Luna, Kai           11 Denver Light           5:49.91  
  7   179 Morse, Devin        11 Denver Light           6:24.56  
  8   501 Hickey, Brandan     11 Unattached             6:33.78  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 James, Khamari      12 Denver Light             11.72  
  2   261 Toshcoff, Jacob     11 Fort Collins             12.41  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   139 Hills, Brandon      12 Colorado Spr             4.82m   15-09.75 
  2   327 Freelon, Steve      11 nitemoves tc             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3   294 Provencio, Jordan   12 Lightning Bo             3.52m   11-06.75 
  4   514 Moody, Brock        11 Unattached               3.02m    9-11.00 
  5   344 Crow, Anthony       11 Parker Panth             2.93m    9-07.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   313 Brassfield, Sterli  14 MACKTRACK EL              7.35   1 
  2   526 Sawchuk, Gavin      14 Unattached                7.41   1 
  3   172 Hairston, Korey     14 Denver Light              7.47   1 
  4   325 Davis, Isaiah       13 nitemoves tc              8.02   1 
  5   197 Venegas, Joseph     14 Eastern Colo              8.39   2 
  6   312 Boggs, Jaden        13 MACKTRACK EL              8.57   1 
  7   315 Guzman, Brandon     13 MACKTRACK EL              8.61   1 
  8   408 Calderon, Caden     14 Sprint50                  8.64   1 
  9   255 Elshof, Griffin     13 Fort Collins              8.97   2 
 10   343 Argosino, Beckham   13 Parker Panth              9.24   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Hairston, Korey     14 Denver Light             24.09   1 
  2   526 Sawchuk, Gavin      14 Unattached               24.24   1 
  3   325 Davis, Isaiah       13 nitemoves tc             26.19   1 
  4   315 Guzman, Brandon     13 MACKTRACK EL             27.19   2 
  5   408 Calderon, Caden     14 Sprint50                 27.86   1 
  6   195 Church, Caden       14 Eastern Colo             29.21   2 
  7   543 Pousma, David       14 Unattached               29.42   1 
  8   255 Elshof, Griffin     13 Fort Collins             31.43   2 
  9   292 Eversley, Alexande  13 Lightning Bo             33.71   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Hairston, Korey     14 Denver Light           1:02.24   1 
  2   396 Bruns, Carsen       13 Speed T & F            1:05.43   1 
  3   312 Boggs, Jaden        13 MACKTRACK EL           1:07.20   1 
  4   421 Yarmul, Dylan       13 Sprint50               1:07.83   2 
  5   195 Church, Caden       14 Eastern Colo           1:07.88   1 
  6   315 Guzman, Brandon     13 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.80   1 
  7   174 Hoskins, Ryan       13 Denver Light           1:09.52   1 
  8   353 Obregon Orozco, Ke  14 Platte River           1:18.96   2 
  9   293 Nordstrom, Karsten  13 Lightning Bo           1:32.07   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   506 Le Roux, Erik       14 Unattached             2:19.49   1 
  2   144 Williams, Brandon   14 Colorado Spr           2:27.30   1 
  3   284 Breglio, Anthony    14 Kokopelli Ra           2:29.92   1 
  4   534 Wetterling, Jack    13 Unattached             2:31.22   1 
  5   313 Brassfield, Sterli  14 MACKTRACK EL           2:33.51   1 
  6   543 Pousma, David       14 Unattached             2:37.18   1 
  7   421 Yarmul, Dylan       13 Sprint50               2:37.18   1 
  8   170 Davidson, Evan      13 Denver Light           2:57.68   1 
  9   353 Obregon Orozco, Ke  14 Platte River           2:59.12   2 
 10   329 Otanez, Declan      13 nitemoves tc           3:00.33   2 
 11   326 Davis, Samuel       13 nitemoves tc           3:00.50   2 
 12   314 Flye, Rayvion       14 MACKTRACK EL           3:04.84   1 
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Le Roux, Erik       14 Unattached             4:37.51  
  2   528 Smith, Austin       14 Unattached             5:28.85  
  3   174 Hoskins, Ryan       13 Denver Light           5:35.37  
  4   286 Twete, Finnegan     14 Kokopelli Ra           6:06.49  
  5   329 Otanez, Declan      13 nitemoves tc           6:16.09  
  6   326 Davis, Samuel       13 nitemoves tc           6:25.03  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Robinson, PJ        14 Unattached                9.44  
  2   284 Breglio, Anthony    14 Kokopelli Ra             10.40  
  3   534 Wetterling, Jack    13 Unattached               10.69  
  4   543 Pousma, David       14 Unattached               10.72  
  5   314 Flye, Rayvion       14 MACKTRACK EL             10.79  
  6   170 Davidson, Evan      13 Denver Light             12.79  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   284 Breglio, Anthony    14 Kokopelli Ra             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   396 Bruns, Carsen       13 Speed T & F              1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   313 Brassfield, Sterli  14 MACKTRACK EL             5.02m   16-05.75 
  2   312 Boggs, Jaden        13 MACKTRACK EL             4.30m   14-01.25 
  3   170 Davidson, Evan      13 Denver Light             3.98m   13-00.75 
  4   197 Venegas, Joseph     14 Eastern Colo             3.94m   12-11.25 
  5   343 Argosino, Beckham   13 Parker Panth             3.81m   12-06.00 
  6   325 Davis, Isaiah       13 nitemoves tc             3.38m   11-01.25 
  6   512 Masters, Logan      13 Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
  8   292 Eversley, Alexande  13 Lightning Bo             2.57m    8-05.25 
  9   293 Nordstrom, Karsten  13 Lightning Bo             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Rainsberger, Ian    16 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   211 Deickman, Jordan    16 Elevate Athl              7.45q  2 
  2   415 Martinez, Kiahn     16 Sprint50                  7.48q  2 
  3   478 Anthony, Mason      16 Unattached                7.50q  1 
  4   331 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac              7.54q  2 
  5   487 Eise, Connor        15 Unattached                7.65q  1 
  6   212 Duque, Brandon      16 Elevate Athl              7.70q  1 
  7   152 Davis, Isaiah       15 Colorado Spr              7.89q  2 
  8   479 Bartnik, Kuba       16 Unattached                7.90q  2 
  9   416 McHenry, James      15 Sprint50                  7.95   2 
 10   316 Guzman, Sean        15 MACKTRACK EL              8.50   1 
 11   533 Warwick, Jaydes     16 Unattached                8.88   1 
 12   196 Kane, Marcus        15 Eastern Colo              8.89   2 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   478 Anthony, Mason      16 Unattached                7.35  
  2   211 Deickman, Jordan    16 Elevate Athl              7.43  
  3   415 Martinez, Kiahn     16 Sprint50                  7.46  
  4   331 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac              7.59  
  5   487 Eise, Connor        15 Unattached                7.66  
  6   212 Duque, Brandon      16 Elevate Athl              7.73  
  7   479 Bartnik, Kuba       16 Unattached                7.75  
  8   152 Davis, Isaiah       15 Colorado Spr              7.76  
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   211 Deickman, Jordan    16 Elevate Athl             23.89   1 
  2   558 Ullery, Reece       16 Unattached               23.93   2 
  3   485 Dishmon, Terrance   16 Unattached               24.51   3 
  4   331 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac             24.80   2 
  5   416 McHenry, James      15 Sprint50                 25.03   1 
  6   415 Martinez, Kiahn     16 Sprint50                 25.21   1 
  7   212 Duque, Brandon      16 Elevate Athl             25.23   2 
  8   487 Eise, Connor        15 Unattached               25.53   1 
  9   152 Davis, Isaiah       15 Colorado Spr             25.96   2 
 10   398 Council, Walker     15 Speed T & F              26.51   2 
 11   316 Guzman, Sean        15 MACKTRACK EL             26.57   1 
 12   504 Kessinger, Will     15 Unattached               30.12   3 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   478 Anthony, Mason      16 Unattached               52.80  
  2   395 Astor, Stephen      16 Speed T & F              56.09  
  3   479 Bartnik, Kuba       16 Unattached               57.99  
  4   416 McHenry, James      15 Sprint50                 58.94  
  5   504 Kessinger, Will     15 Unattached             1:11.84  
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Welch, Charlie      15 Denver Light           2:18.56  
  2   523 Sandoval Daniels,   15 Unattached             2:25.18  
 
Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Welch, Charlie      15 Denver Light           4:43.16  
  2   523 Sandoval Daniels,   15 Unattached             4:53.33  
  3   497 Gordon, Paul        16 Unattached             5:06.44  
  4   493 Foster Jr, Anthony  16 Unattached             5:10.34  
  5   321 Peters, Blake       15 Montbello Ch           5:16.12  
  6   196 Kane, Marcus        15 Eastern Colo           5:35.00  
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   239 Gordon, Zion        16 FK Elite                  8.65  
  2   478 Anthony, Mason      16 Unattached                8.68  
  3   267 Nyatusah, Joel      16 Gazelle Spri              8.98  
  4   240 Harris, Cameron     16 FK Elite                  9.12  
  5   397 Burns, Sean         16 Speed T & F              10.19  
  6   533 Warwick, Jaydes     16 Unattached               10.71  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   515 Newbill, Justyce    16 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   558 Ullery, Reece       16 Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
  2   240 Harris, Cameron     16 FK Elite                 5.48m   17-11.75 
  3   398 Council, Walker     15 Speed T & F              5.34m   17-06.25 
  4   331 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac             5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   558 Ullery, Reece       16 Unattached              12.65m   41-06.00 
  2   398 Council, Walker     15 Speed T & F             11.36m   37-03.25 
  3   397 Burns, Sean         16 Speed T & F             11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   571 Simmons, Donovan    15 Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50 
  2   352 Martinez, Justin    15 Platte River             9.61m   31-06.50 
  3   349 Addison, Chase      16 Platte River             8.41m   27-07.25 
  4   274 Simmons, Daniel     15 Grave Robber             8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   238 Cadena, Devin       18 FK Elite                  6.92q  2 
  2   513 McCoy, Aaron        19 Unattached                7.08q  6 
  3   503 Kembel, Nolan       19 Unattached                7.09q  2 
  4   143 Thomas, Dante       19 Colorado Spr              7.11q  1 
  5   546 Gonzales, Jeremy    19 Unattached                7.16q  4 
  6   540 Arkell, Luke        17 Unattached                7.16q  1 
  7   420 Vivens, A'Jon       17 Sprint50                  7.18q  6 
  8   510 Martin, Jalen       19 Unattached                7.22q  3 
  9   519 Phillips, Ki Jana   18 Unattached               J7.22   5 
 10   562 Miller, Brock       18 Unattached                7.24   7 
 11   413 El-Amin, Hassan     17 Sprint50                  7.25   7 
 12   265 Fosu, Paulison      19 Gazelle Spri              7.26   4 
 13   545 Kruse, Tyler        18 Unattached                7.33   5 
 14   539 Cumber, Christian   19 Unattached                7.33   3 
 15   482 Coop, Bryce         19 Unattached                7.34   6 
 16   153 Rivera, Shamauri    17 Colorado Spr              7.34   4 
 17   394 Armstead, Donald    17 Speed T & F               7.35   2 
 18   224 Myers, Steven       18 Fast Traxx T              7.38   7 
 19   411 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                  7.38   5 
 20   264 Ansah, Nathaniel    17 Gazelle Spri              7.39   6 
 21   402 Kleckner, Cade      18 Speed T & F               7.43   3 
 21   401 Kinsman, Colin      18 Speed T & F               7.43   6 
 23   418 Radcliff, Terell    17 Sprint50                  7.45   7 
 24   419 Soumah, Ibro        19 Sprint50                  7.45   1 
 25   483 Dean, Sam           17 Unattached                7.47   2 
 26   221 Urban, Gavin        19 Elevate Athl              7.48   4 
 27   496 Gordley, Luke       19 Unattached                7.50   3 
 28   173 Hall, Mysun         18 Denver Light              7.51   7 
 29   189 McNeil, Jaxon       17 Dream Chaser              7.52   2 
 30   507 Lee, Weston         17 Unattached                7.52   5 
 31   362 Bragstad, Cole      17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.53   1 
 32   559 Phillips, Owen      17 Unattached                7.57   5 
 33   320 Foxworth II, Corne  17 Montbello Ch              7.57   4 
 34   509 Mahan, Austin       19 Unattached                7.58   4 
 35   412 Dubose, Quayshawn   17 Sprint50                  7.59   1 
 36   364 Waters, Mitchell    17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.61   7 
 37   517 Omi, Jayden         17 Unattached                7.63   3 
 38   253 damir, josh         17 Fort Collins              7.74   5 
 39   214 Moore-Ford, Dontav  17 Elevate Athl              7.74   7 
 40   557 Paumen, Cade        17 Unattached                7.82   2 
 41   365 Waters, Tyler       17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.82   3 
 42   190 Powers Jr., Raymon  17 Dream Chaser              7.84   1 
 43   481 Cassily, Tanner     17 Unattached                7.85   4 
 44   400 Fuhr, Danny         18 Speed T & F               7.86   5 
 45   407 Adams, Christopher  17 Sprint50                  7.93   6 
 46   220 Urban, Alex         17 Elevate Athl              7.93   7 
 47   140 Jones, Miles        18 Colorado Spr              8.01   6 
 48   219 Rooke, Alexander    18 Elevate Athl              8.02   2 
 49   210 Cathey, Jack        19 Elevate Athl              8.10   1 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Cadena, Devin       18 FK Elite                  6.86  
  2   513 McCoy, Aaron        19 Unattached                6.90  
  3   503 Kembel, Nolan       19 Unattached                7.03  
  4   143 Thomas, Dante       19 Colorado Spr              7.06  
  5   420 Vivens, A'Jon       17 Sprint50                  7.09  
  6   546 Gonzales, Jeremy    19 Unattached                7.10  
  7   540 Arkell, Luke        17 Unattached                7.11  
  8   510 Martin, Jalen       19 Unattached                7.17  
 
Men 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   513 McCoy, Aaron        19 Unattached               22.30   8 
  2   508 Lyon, Jalen         17 Unattached               22.50   2 
  3   540 Arkell, Luke        17 Unattached               22.73   2 
  4   208 Bellot, Anthony     19 Elevate Athl             22.81   1 
  5   402 Kleckner, Cade      18 Speed T & F              22.96   2 
  6   500 Heredia, Angel      18 Unattached               22.98   2 
  7   209 Calhoun, Desmond    18 Elevate Athl             23.06   1 
  8   561 Collins, Emerson    19 Fast Traxx T             23.07  10 
  9   531 Van Horne, Tyrese   17 Unattached               23.14   2 
 10   546 Gonzales, Jeremy    19 Unattached               23.14   6 
 11   519 Phillips, Ki Jana   18 Unattached               23.27   1 
 12   411 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                 23.28   4 
 13   510 Martin, Jalen       19 Unattached               23.28   1 
 14   419 Soumah, Ibro        19 Sprint50                 23.29   3 
 15   413 El-Amin, Hassan     17 Sprint50                 23.34   3 
 16   420 Vivens, A'Jon       17 Sprint50                 23.39   3 
 17   213 Lapioli, Isaiah     19 Elevate Athl             23.46   2 
 18   482 Coop, Bryce         19 Unattached               23.51   1 
 19   217 Petersen, Bryan     19 Elevate Athl             23.55   4 
 20   545 Kruse, Tyler        18 Unattached               23.64   4 
 21   224 Myers, Steven       18 Fast Traxx T             23.68   5 
 22   320 Foxworth II, Corne  17 Montbello Ch             23.71   9 
 23   539 Cumber, Christian   19 Unattached               23.81   9 
 24   258 Keller, Ethan       17 Fort Collins             23.82   5 
 25   529 Smith, Kendal       18 Unattached               23.82   6 
 26   394 Armstead, Donald    17 Speed T & F              23.84   3 
 27   517 Omi, Jayden         17 Unattached               23.93   5 
 28   418 Radcliff, Terell    17 Sprint50                 23.94   4 
 29   153 Rivera, Shamauri    17 Colorado Spr             24.00   4 
 30   559 Phillips, Owen      17 Unattached               24.12  10 
 31   507 Lee, Weston         17 Unattached               24.20   7 
 32   362 Bragstad, Cole      17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.23   6 
 33   173 Hall, Mysun         18 Denver Light             24.33   3 
 34   221 Urban, Gavin        19 Elevate Athl             24.47   5 
 35   509 Mahan, Austin       19 Unattached               24.47   6 
 36   214 Moore-Ford, Dontav  17 Elevate Athl             24.52   4 
 37   253 damir, josh         17 Fort Collins             24.55  10 
 38   407 Adams, Christopher  17 Sprint50                 24.66   7 
 39   216 Pena, Aidan         17 Elevate Athl             24.68   5 
 40   143 Thomas, Dante       19 Colorado Spr             24.80   3 
 41   538 Loper, Ethan        17 Unattached               24.82   6 
 42   189 McNeil, Jaxon       17 Dream Chaser             24.85   8 
 43   256 Freitag, Brett      18 Fort Collins             25.06  10 
 44   481 Cassily, Tanner     17 Unattached               25.40   7 
 45   140 Jones, Miles        18 Colorado Spr             25.48   9 
 46   220 Urban, Alex         17 Elevate Athl             25.53   7 
 47   190 Powers Jr., Raymon  17 Dream Chaser             25.53   8 
 48   219 Rooke, Alexander    18 Elevate Athl             25.99   7 
 49   323 Wortham, Kevon      18 Montbello Ch             26.40   9 
 50   494 Franek, Eastin      19 Unattached               26.66   6 
 51   210 Cathey, Jack        19 Elevate Athl             26.69   8 
 52   499 Hart, Tucker        17 Unattached               28.54   8 
 53   218 Polk, Zachary       17 Elevate Athl             28.96   8 
 
Men 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   503 Kembel, Nolan       19 Unattached               50.64   1 
  2   208 Bellot, Anthony     19 Elevate Athl             51.17   1 
  3   562 Miller, Brock       18 Unattached               51.58   4 
  4   209 Calhoun, Desmond    18 Elevate Athl             52.22   1 
  5   213 Lapioli, Isaiah     19 Elevate Athl             52.69   1 
  6   217 Petersen, Bryan     19 Elevate Athl             52.95   2 
  7   225 Thomas, Alexander   18 Fast Traxx T             53.31   1 
  8   216 Pena, Aidan         17 Elevate Athl             53.32   2 
  9   191 Stevens, Deshaun    17 Dream Chaser             53.33   2 
 10   496 Gordley, Luke       19 Unattached               53.85   1 
 11   323 Wortham, Kevon      18 Montbello Ch             54.01   4 
 12   214 Moore-Ford, Dontav  17 Elevate Athl             54.20   2 
 13   365 Waters, Tyler       17 Ric Rojas Ru             54.26   2 
 14   258 Keller, Ethan       17 Fort Collins             54.47   3 
 15   364 Waters, Mitchell    17 Ric Rojas Ru             54.66   2 
 16   401 Kinsman, Colin      18 Speed T & F              57.96   3 
 17   563 Mettler, Drew       17 Unattached               58.76   4 
 18   544 Pousma, Luke        18 Unattached               59.53   4 
 19   218 Polk, Zachary       17 Elevate Athl           1:06.00   3 
 
Men 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   282 Banta, Calvin       17 Kokopelli Ra           2:01.65   1 
  2   123 Martinez Varela, O  19 Alamosa HS             2:02.09   1 
  3   489 Fenner, Sadio       17 Unattached             2:04.35   1 
  4   520 Reese, Cayce        18 Unattached             2:05.36   1 
  5   480 Bernard, Ahmed      17 Unattached             2:12.58   1 
  6   518 Padilla, Jason      19 Unattached             2:17.40   1 
  7   252 Cunning, Luke       17 Fort Collins           2:20.14   1 
  8   524 Sarabia, Oscar      18 Unattached             2:20.65   2 
  9   215 Morton, Jacob       17 Elevate Athl           2:21.12   1 
 10   363 Llerandi, Noah      17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:22.99   1 
 11   521 Roberts, Jeramy     19 Unattached             2:38.01   2 
 
Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Fenner, Sadio       17 Unattached             4:33.18  
  2   498 Gustafson, Nathan   18 Unattached             4:39.41  
  3   215 Morton, Jacob       17 Elevate Athl           4:46.76  
  4   548 McDaniel, Justin    18 Mead TC                4:48.30  
  5   549 Dukes, Isaac        17 Mead TC                4:52.30  
  6   122 Berlinger, Caleb    18 Alamosa HS             4:53.47  
  7   252 Cunning, Luke       17 Fort Collins           5:00.13  
  8   550 Williams, Andrew    18 Mead TC                5:09.86  
  9   530 Terry, Matthew      18 Unattached             5:11.61  
 10   260 Seest, William      17 Fort Collins           5:26.19  
 11   484 Derr, Cody          19 Unattached             5:51.93  
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   265 Fosu, Paulison      19 Gazelle Spri              8.48   1 
  2   503 Kembel, Nolan       19 Unattached                8.49   1 
  3   500 Heredia, Angel      18 Unattached                8.50   1 
  4   502 Hogan, Jequan       17 Unattached                8.51   1 
  5   496 Gordley, Luke       19 Unattached                8.66   1 
  6   356 Gilbertson, Maxwel  19 Real Trainin              8.75   1 
  7   188 Brooks, D'Mitrius   18 Dream Chaser              8.93   2 
  8   400 Fuhr, Danny         18 Speed T & F               8.99   1 
  9   557 Paumen, Cade        17 Unattached                9.15   2 
 10   217 Petersen, Bryan     19 Elevate Athl              9.21   2 
 11   333 Gray, Ian           17 Pack Leader               9.26   2 
 12   254 Dilka, Trent        19 Fort Collins              9.32   2 
 13   334 Whalen, Jack        18 Pack Leader               9.40   2 
 14   556 Strickling, Nathan  17 Unattached                9.45   2 
 15   524 Sarabia, Oscar      18 Unattached                9.56   3 
 16   256 Freitag, Brett      18 Fort Collins              9.60   2 
 17   253 damir, josh         17 Fort Collins             10.03   3 
 18   544 Pousma, Luke        18 Unattached               10.09   1 
 19   499 Hart, Tucker        17 Unattached               10.73   3 
 
Men 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   502 Hogan, Jequan       17 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2   508 Lyon, Jalen         17 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Men 17-19 Pole Vault 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   423 Manson, Max         17 Superior Tra             4.78m   15-08.25 
  2   116 Hopkinson, Dawson   19 Above The Ba             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2   118 Lord, Geoffrey      19 Above The Ba             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4   117 Leech, Austin       17 Above The Ba             3.85m   12-07.50 
  5   115 Brown, Samuel       18 Above The Ba             3.55m   11-07.75 
  6   119 Merelli, Nicholas   17 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
  7   121 Vaughn, Stephen     17 Above The Ba             3.25m   10-08.00 
  7   491 Forbes, Andrew      17 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  9   565 Stout, Jacob        19 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
 10   334 Whalen, Jack        18 Pack Leader              2.95m    9-08.00 
 10   492 Forbes, Tyler       17 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 12   567 Thomas, Cameron     17 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
 13   570 Miller, Andy        17 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 --   566 Thomas, Travis      17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   191 Stevens, Deshaun    17 Dream Chaser             6.40m   21-00.00 
  2   419 Soumah, Ibro        19 Sprint50                 6.20m   20-04.25 
  3   561 Collins, Emerson    19 Fast Traxx T             6.13m   20-01.50 
  4   482 Coop, Bryce         19 Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50 
  5   411 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                 5.64m   18-06.00 
  6   320 Foxworth II, Corne  17 Montbello Ch             5.30m   17-04.75 
  7   333 Gray, Ian           17 Pack Leader              5.16m   16-11.25 
  8   210 Cathey, Jack        19 Elevate Athl             5.06m   16-07.25 
  9   563 Mettler, Drew       17 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
 
Men 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   502 Hogan, Jequan       17 Unattached              13.80m   45-03.50 
  2   400 Fuhr, Danny         18 Speed T & F             12.19m   40-00.00 
 
Men 17-19 Shot Put 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   259 Kline, Andrew       18 Fort Collins            15.05m   49-04.50 
  2   572 Dack, Jacob         17 Unattached              14.82m   48-07.50 
  3   541 Nelson, Tyler       17 Unattached              13.17m   43-02.50 
  4   217 Petersen, Bryan     19 Elevate Athl            11.30m   37-01.00 
  5   350 Addison, Domminick  18 Platte River            10.94m   35-10.75 
  6   210 Cathey, Jack        19 Elevate Athl             9.36m   30-08.50 
  7   532 Ward, Mitchell      17 Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50