Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      USATF Colorado All Comer - 2/7/2015                      
                               February 7, 2015                                
                               Boulder, Colorado                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light              9.20   1 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr              9.22   1 
  3 Northrup, Kimora           9 Unattached                9.69   2 
  4 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves tc              9.96   1 
  5 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL              9.99   1 
  6 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             10.23   2 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             10.56   1 
  8 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             10.59   1 
  9 Hurd, Amaiah              10 nitemoves tc             10.61   1 
 10 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               10.75   1 
 11 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light             10.97   2 
 12 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin             11.15   2 
 13 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               11.78   2 
 14 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL             12.03   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light             51.04   1 
  2 Northrup, Kimora           9 Unattached               55.32   5 
  3 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             57.25   2 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             58.16   2 
  5 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL           1:01.01   3 
  6 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           1:01.08   2 
  7 Hurd, Amaiah              10 nitemoves tc           1:01.67   4 
  8 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc           1:02.23   5 
  9 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light           1:03.17   4 
 10 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light           1:03.66   3 
 11 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin           1:04.27   1 
 12 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached             1:10.09   3 
 13 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL           1:14.74   4 
 
Girls 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin           2:16.20  
  2 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           2:42.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1000 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin           4:01.02  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves tc             2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               2.63m    8-07.50 
  4 Hurd, Amaiah              10 nitemoves tc             2.60m    8-06.50 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL              8.44  
  2 Peisner, Camille          12 Co-Parker Pa              9.08  
  3 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins              9.36  
  4 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light              9.39  
  5 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL              9.65  
  6 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light              9.97  
  7 Krause-Mahan, Samantha    12 Unattached               10.27  
  8 Huskey, Miya              11 nitemoves tc             11.30  
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL             46.68   1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             47.81   1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          12 Co-Parker Pa             48.40   1 
  4 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc                50.92   3 
  5 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL             51.72   4 
  6 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             52.13   4 
  7 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins             52.88   2 
  8 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached               54.51   4 
  9 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light             55.33   2 
 10 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light             55.65   3 
 11 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light           1:01.14   3 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             1:56.70  
  2 Peisner, Camille          12 Co-Parker Pa           1:56.95  
  3 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           2:05.28  
  4 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           2:09.25  
  5 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL           2:31.90  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             3:33.60  
  2 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           3:49.23  
  3 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           3:53.05  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             11.67  
  2 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             13.03  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins             3.83m   12-06.75 
  3 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc                3.69m   12-01.25 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             3.52m   11-06.75 
  5 Krause-Mahan, Samantha    12 Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75 
  6 McMoore, Kimberly         12 Grizzly Trac             2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL             2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light              8.07   1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            13 Fkelitetc                 8.46   1 
  3 Cox, Lauren               14 Fkelitetc                 8.51   1 
  4 Booth, Kynzi              13 Platte River              8.67   2 
  5 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light              8.71   1 
  6 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL              8.72   2 
  7 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru              8.81   1 
  8 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL              9.04   1 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light             43.57   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light             44.44   2 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            13 Fkelitetc                46.22   2 
  4 Cox, Lauren               14 Fkelitetc                46.82   1 
  5 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL             49.28   3 
  6 Booth, Kynzi              13 Platte River             49.66   3 
  7 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL             50.24   3 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amador, Aspen             14 Fkelitetc              1:54.65  
  2 Knight, Jaden             14 Grizzly Trac           1:57.72  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             10.95  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Knight, Jaden             14 Grizzly Trac             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Simmons, Catlin           13 nitemoves tc             4.26m   13-11.75 
  3 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL             4.08m   13-04.75 
  4 Knight, Jaden             14 Grizzly Trac             3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            15 Fkelitetc                 8.05q  1 
  2 Mathiason, Miranda        19 Unattached                8.46q  3 
  3 Skipworth, Abby           18 Unattached                8.56q  1 
  4 Jacobs, Alexis            19 Unattached                8.59q  1 
  5 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr              8.67q  3 
  6 Nelson, Valerie           18 Unattached                8.72q  2 
  7 Stills, Megan             18 Unattached                8.89q  1 
  8 Harris, Josie             19 Unattached                8.90q  2 
  9 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins             J8.90   1 
 10 Owens, Nadia              17 Easterncolor              8.91   3 
 11 Burt, Mackenzie           15 Easterncolor              8.93   3 
 12 Stocker, Brenaya          15 Fort Collins              8.95   2 
 13 Delfin, Joanna            15 Easterncolor              9.09   1 
 14 Carey, Kaylee             17 Unattached                9.36   1 
 15 Bonstead, Olivia          15 Easterncolor              9.49   3 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            15 Fkelitetc                 8.10  
  2 Jacobs, Alexis            19 Unattached                8.45  
  3 Mathiason, Miranda        19 Unattached                8.53  
  4 Skipworth, Abby           18 Unattached                8.67  
  5 Harris, Josie             19 Unattached                8.70  
  6 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr              8.78  
  7 Nelson, Valerie           18 Unattached                8.88  
  8 Stills, Megan             18 Unattached                8.96  
 
Women 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            15 Fkelitetc                43.97   6 
  2 Loftin, Chaeni            15 Fkelitetc                45.93   1 
  3 Skipworth, Abby           18 Unattached               46.94   2 
  4 Breville, Abigail         17 Platte River             47.25   5 
  5 Nelson, Valerie           18 Unattached               47.32   6 
  6 Burt, Mackenzie           15 Easterncolor             47.37   3 
  7 Moore, Elizabeth          15 Ric Rojas Ru             47.49   2 
  8 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins             47.65   2 
  9 Dill, Mackenzie           17 Unattached               48.66   5 
 10 Stocker, Brenaya          15 Fort Collins             50.88   3 
 11 Tolle, Maison             16 Unattached               55.18   6 
 12 Foster, Caroline          19 Mountain Vie             55.40   3 
 13 Garbiso, Miranda          18 Unattached               56.49   5 
 
Women 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penney, Kelly             17 Fkelitetc              1:43.57   1 
  2 Harrison, Minnie          15 Fkelitetc              1:46.78   1 
  3 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:48.35   1 
  4 Sanchez, Katherine        17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:48.52   1 
  5 Dill, Mackenzie           17 Unattached             1:57.22   2 
  6 Keller, Mattie            16 Rough Rider            2:01.96   1 
  7 Casas, Lilly              17 Unattached             2:07.24   1 
  8 Bullock, Samantha         17 Unattached             2:10.99   2 
  9 Garbiso, Miranda          18 Unattached             2:22.97   2 
 
Women 15-19 1000 Meter Run 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru           3:23.49  
  2 Foster, Caroline          19 Mountain Vie           3:37.62  
  3 Casas, Lilly              17 Unattached             3:49.29  
  4 Walter, Josephine         15 Rough Rider            3:59.19  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathiason, Miranda        19 Unattached                9.67  
  2 Owens, Nadia              17 Easterncolor             10.92  
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clawson, Jamie            19 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Delfin, Joanna            15 Easterncolor             1.33m    4-04.25 
  3 Tolle, Maison             16 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins             4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Clawson, Jamie            19 Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50 
  3 Tolle, Maison             16 Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00 
  4 Breville, Abigail         17 Platte River             4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Women 20-105 60 Meter Dash 20-105 Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Alexis           24 Ric Rojas Ru              8.60  
  2 Reed, LaDonna             40 Unattached                8.83  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          22 Unattached                9.45  
  4 Nicoletti, Catherine      64 Unattached                9.80  
  5 Alghamdi, Alya            39 Ric Rojas Ru             10.38  
 
Women 20-105 300 Meter Run 20-105 Open
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett, Alexis           24 Ric Rojas Ru             46.23   1 
  2 Ferguson, Alyssa          22 Unattached               53.09   1 
  3 Nicoletti, Catherine      64 Unattached               55.02   2 
  4 Alghamdi, Alya            39 Ric Rojas Ru             56.25   2 
 
Women 20-105 Long Jump 20-105 Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, LaDonna             40 Unattached               4.54m   14-10.75 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light              8.94   1 
  2 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc              9.23   1 
  3 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached                9.33   1 
  4 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light              9.66   1 
  5 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin              9.99   3 
  6 Thurmond, Keciawn         10 Unattached               10.04   1 
  6 Webber, Brandon            9 Unattached               10.04   3 
  8 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             10.05   1 
  9 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               10.07   1 
 10 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             10.75   1 
 11 Williams, Khalil           8 nitemoves tc             11.44   2 
 12 Parnell, Logan             8 nitemoves tc             12.15   3 
 13 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light             13.55   2 
 14 Stone-Huskey, Jaydn        7 nitemoves tc             13.93   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light             50.74   2 
  2 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light             51.33   2 
  3 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             53.80   3 
  4 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc             53.87   1 
  5 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               55.11   3 
  6 Thurmond, Keciawn         10 Unattached               57.15   4 
  7 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin             57.98   1 
  8 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             59.08   4 
  9 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light           1:19.31   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           2:04.81  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             2:08.14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1000 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           3:40.65  
 
Boys 10 & Under High Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Webber, Brandon            9 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached               3.61m   11-10.25 
  2 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc             2.98m    9-09.50 
  3 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             2.87m    9-05.00 
  4 Webber, Brandon            9 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light              8.45   1 
  2 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached                8.49   1 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin              8.58   1 
  4 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin              8.90   1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C              9.05   1 
  6 Rossi, Chase              12 Unattached                9.42   2 
  7 Whittington, Seth         11 Denver Light              9.45   1 
  8 Krause-Mahan, Brandon     12 Unattached               10.19   2 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin             46.63   1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light             46.76   2 
  3 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             47.31   1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C             47.55   2 
  5 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               50.03   1 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             53.21   3 
  7 Whittington, Seth         11 Denver Light             53.31   3 
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C           1:54.43  
  2 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin           1:58.14  
  3 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           2:08.87  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Gus            11 Denver Light           3:30.39  
  2 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           3:54.69  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             11.12  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Rossi, Chase              12 Unattached               3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins              8.35   1 
  2 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins              8.47   1 
  3 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light              8.60   2 
  4 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL              8.68   1 
  5 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light              9.13   2 
  6 Billman, Jack             14 Denver Light              9.16   1 
  7 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light              9.17   1 
  8 McCarthy, Mark            14 Rough Rider              12.31   2 
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             42.96   1 
  2 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves tc             43.39   1 
  3 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL             46.41   4 
  4 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light             46.74   1 
  5 Billman, Jack             14 Denver Light             48.45   2 
  6 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             49.02   2 
  7 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light             50.44   2 
  8 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             50.89   4 
  9 Miskie, Nick              14 Unattached               53.67   4 
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           1:51.27  
  2 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           1:52.00  
  3 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           1:56.87  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardy, Caleb              14 Ric Rojas Ru           3:11.20  
  2 Clay, Ethan               14 Fort Collins           3:20.32  
  3 Brand, Carter             13 Silverback T           3:31.56  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins              9.79  
  2 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                 9.84  
  3 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             11.48  
  4 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             12.27  
  5 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light             12.30  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves tc             5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             4.94m   16-02.50 
  3 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL             4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Joshua            18 Denver Light              7.23q  2 
  2 Ward, Cooper              18 Unattached                7.32q  1 
  3 Watts, Sean               19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.36q  1 
  4 Kembel, Hayden            18 Mountain Vie              7.41q  1 
  5 Kembel, Nolan             17 Mountain Vie              7.50q  2 
  6 Walker, Cameron           17 Unattached                7.52q  1 
  7 Logan, Jordan             19 Denver Light              7.53q  3 
  8 Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.58q  3 
  9 Walker, Josh              18 No Limits Tr              7.71   1 
 10 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins              7.76   2 
 11 Suarez, Stefan            17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.89   3 
 11 Tollin, Brett             17 Mountain Vie              7.89   1 
 13 Wright, Nicholas          15 Denver Light              8.02   2 
 14 Smith, Bryant             18 Unattached                8.05   3 
 15 Tesone, Ryan              18 No Limits Tr              8.13   3 
 16 Taylor, Jared             16 No Limits Tr              8.14   2 
 17 Redel, Weston             18 Rough Rider               8.21   3 
 18 Olson, Gavin              15 Glenwood Spr              8.34   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Joshua            18 Denver Light              7.12  
  2 Ward, Cooper              18 Unattached                7.31  
  3 Watts, Sean               19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.35  
  4 Kembel, Nolan             17 Mountain Vie              7.51  
  4 Kembel, Hayden            18 Mountain Vie              7.51  
  6 Logan, Jordan             19 Denver Light              7.52  
  7 Walker, Cameron           17 Unattached                7.53  
  8 Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.56  
 
Men 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Cooper              18 Unattached               37.78   1 
  2 Kembel, Nolan             17 Mountain Vie             38.12   1 
  3 Wright, Joshua            18 Denver Light             38.22   7 
  4 Vomacka, Ryan             18 Mountain Vie             38.63   1 
  5 Logan, Jordan             19 Denver Light             39.70   5 
  6 Thompson, Keelan          18 Unattached               39.74   6 
  7 Kembel, Hayden            18 Mountain Vie             39.87   2 
  8 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins             39.97   3 
  9 Smith, Bryant             18 Unattached               40.10   2 
 10 Bassett, James            18 Unattached               40.54   3 
 11 Tollin, Brett             17 Mountain Vie             40.81   2 
 12 Lindsay, Shane            16 Mountain Vie             41.39   4 
 13 McCarthy, Nick            16 Rough Rider              42.02   4 
 14 Lopez, Fernando           18 Unattached               42.89   6 
 15 kanode, cade              19 Unattached               44.02   4 
 16 Redel, Weston             18 Rough Rider              44.74   6 
 17 Locke, Brody              17 Rough Rider              45.84   5 
 
Men 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Kent              17 Fkelitetc              1:29.02   1 
  2 Temple, Eric              18 Ric Rojas Ru           1:29.57   1 
  3 Sharbono, Joshua          18 Rough Rider            1:34.47   1 
  4 Lopez, Fernando           18 Unattached             1:44.63   2 
  5 Olson, Gavin              15 Glenwood Spr           1:45.10   2 
  6 Leibman, Zach             16 Rough Rider            2:06.60   1 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Walker, Josh              18 No Limits Tr              9.22  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Nick            16 Rough Rider              5.15m   16-10.75 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tesone, Ryan              18 No Limits Tr            11.01m   36-01.50 
  2 Kimball, Caleb            17 Rough Rider             10.64m   34-11.00 
  3 McCarthy, Nick            16 Rough Rider             10.55m   34-07.50 
 
Men 20-105 60 Meter Dash 20-105 Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amador, Bryant            41 Fkelitetc                 7.72  
  2 Azu, Ekene                20 Unattached                8.00  
 
Men 20-105 600 Meter Run 20-105 Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferede, Mesfin            24 Ric Rojas Ru           1:27.42  
  2 Gilbert, James            53 Ric Rojas Ru           1:41.99  
 
Men 20-105 60 Meter Hurdles 20-105 Open
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Malcolm         25 Fkelitetc                 8.63  
 
Men 20-105 Long Jump 20-105 Open
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Azu, Ekene                20 Unattached               5.38m   17-08.00