Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2013 Colorado Springs Striders Meet                      
                      St. Mary's Grace Center  - 6/8/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             17.22q -2.3  2 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             17.84q -4.6  1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               17.93q -2.3  2 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             18.43q -4.6  1 
  5 Stickney, Alizay          05 Unattached               20.31q -4.6  1 
  6 Wick, Tatum               05 Unattached               20.49q -2.3  2 
  7 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout             20.62q -2.3  2 
  8 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             21.23q -4.6  1 
  9 Whittington, Reagan       06 Parker Panth             22.44  -2.3  2 
 10 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers                  33.08  -2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             16.82   1.6 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             16.86   1.6 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               17.61   1.6 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             18.50   1.6 
  5 Stickney, Alizay          05 Unattached               18.74   1.6 
  6 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             19.93   1.6 
  7 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout             20.22   1.6 
  8 Wick, Tatum               05 Unattached               20.61   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             37.01  -3.2  1 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             37.73  -3.2  1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               39.53  -3.2  1 
  4 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth             40.07   1.0  2 
  5 Smith, Trecia             05 Unattached               40.11   1.0  2 
  6 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             40.38  -3.2  1 
  7 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             41.17  -3.2  1 
  8 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout             45.83  -3.2  1 
  9 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers                  50.59   1.0  2 
 10 Starks, Raya              06 Mile High Cu             50.89  -3.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           1:26.21  
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up             1:27.75  
  3 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth           1:28.11  
  4 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R           1:29.68  
  5 Allen, Kamoyah            07 Blazers                1:32.43  
  6 Stickney, Alizay          05 Unattached             1:34.31  
  7 Wick, Tatum               05 Unattached             1:34.41  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers                3:33.48  
  2 Allen, Kamoyah            07 Blazers                3:33.72  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  2 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  3 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  4 Smith, Trecia             05 Unattached               2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  5 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  6 Wick, Tatum               05 Unattached               2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Trecia             05 Unattached               3.87m   12-08.50 
  2 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             3.68m   12-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             9.84m      32-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout             15.11Q -1.8  2 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.51Q -2.7  3 
  3 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               15.52Q -1.1  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             15.61q -2.7  3 
  5 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             15.75q -2.7  3 
  6 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             16.00q -1.8  2 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite              16.35q -1.1  1 
  8 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               16.39q -1.1  1 
  9 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             16.59  -2.7  3 
 10 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch             16.66  -1.1  1 
 11 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             16.76  -1.8  2 
 12 Wick, Zoe                 03 Unattached               16.78  -1.8  2 
 13 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch             16.99  -1.8  2 
 14 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Parker Panth             17.08  -2.7  3 
 15 Bouknight, Zinell         03 Colorado Fly             17.38  -1.1  1 
 16 Saul, Vanessa             04 Unattached               19.24  -2.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout             14.76  -1.1 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.19  -1.1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             15.25  -1.1 
  4 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             15.30  -1.1 
  5 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               15.54  -1.1 
  6 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.55  -1.1 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite              15.91  -1.1 
  8 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               17.13  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout             31.74  -2.3  1 
  2 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               32.17  -1.6  3 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             32.43  -2.3  1 
  4 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth             32.54  -2.3  1 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             32.61  -2.3  1 
  6 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T             32.68  -2.3  1 
  7 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly             32.91  -2.3  1 
  8 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               35.00  -2.3  1 
  9 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch             35.38  -3.1  2 
 10 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             35.75  -3.1  2 
 11 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             36.95  -3.1  2 
 12 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             37.12  -3.1  2 
 13 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             37.31  -3.1  2 
 14 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             38.01  -1.6  3 
 15 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch             38.16  -3.1  2 
 16 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr             38.38  -3.1  2 
 17 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             39.31  -1.6  3 
 18 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             40.43  -1.6  3 
 19 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth             42.91  -1.6  3 
 20 Saul, Vanessa             04 Unattached               45.60  -1.6  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           1:12.36   1 
  2 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T           1:16.17   1 
  3 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T           1:17.44   2 
  4 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth           1:17.46   3 
  5 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly           1:17.68   1 
  6 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T           1:18.21   1 
  7 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch           1:18.72   1 
  8 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             1:21.16   1 
  9 Wick, Zoe                 03 Unattached             1:22.57   2 
 10 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch           1:26.61   1 
 11 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:26.75   2 
 12 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             1:26.94   2 
 13 Emery, Maya               04 Blazers                1:27.96   2 
 14 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           1:28.65   2 
 15 Saul, Vanessa             04 Unattached             1:46.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             2:59.29  
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth           2:59.70  
  3 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           3:05.75  
  4 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             3:07.89  
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           3:11.51  
  6 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth           3:13.79  
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             3:24.57  
  8 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           3:42.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           5:43.73  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Tc-1032           5:54.05  
  3 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             6:13.91  
  4 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R           6:26.29  
  5 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth           6:33.37  
  6 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032           6:41.21  
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             6:41.88  
  8 Meadows, Miya             04 Parker Panth           7:00.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                        5:36.70  
     1) Greene, Olivia 03               2) Linnenburger, Loren 03         
     3) Ries, Nayvee 03                 4) Stark, Hope 03                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50 
  3 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R             0.85m    2-09.50 
  4 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth            J0.85m    2-09.50 
  5 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth            J0.85m    2-09.50 
  6 Johnson, Abby             04 Parker Panth             0.80m    2-07.50 
  6 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth             0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  3 Huth, Brook               04 Mercury Yout             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  6 Wick, Zoe                 03 Unattached               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  7 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  8 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite              3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  9 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 11 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 12 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 13 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 14 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 15 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               6.90m   22-07.75 
  2 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached               5.79m   19-00.00 
  3 Johnson, Abby             04 Parker Panth             2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R            10.03m      32-11 
  2 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R             9.46m      31-00 
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             9.44m      31-00 
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth             6.55m      21-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.28Q -2.8  3 
  2 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.02Q -4.5  1 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado              15.04Q -2.8  2 
  4 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.74Q -2.8  3 
  5 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             15.71Q -2.8  2 
  6 Cox, Lauren               01 32-Fk Elite              15.72Q -4.5  1 
  7 Nailor-Lewis, Serenity    01 Mercury Yout             14.80Q -2.8  3 
  8 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             15.86Q -4.5  1 
  9 Mayes, Kiara              02 Fort Collins             16.38Q -2.8  2 
 10 Buckner, Alexandria       01 Fast Traxx T             15.19  -2.8  3 
 11 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032             15.51  -2.8  3 
 12 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032             15.57  -2.8  3 
 13 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth             16.22  -4.5  1 
 14 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             16.38  -4.5  1 
 15 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth             16.62  -2.8  2 
 16 Farnworth, Camri          02 Mercury Yout             19.68  -2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.13   0.4 
  2 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.69   0.4 
  3 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             14.77   0.4 
  4 Nailor-Lewis, Serenity    01 Mercury Yout             14.78   0.4 
  5 Cox, Lauren               01 32-Fk Elite              14.84   0.4 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado              15.10   0.4 
  7 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             15.24   0.4 
  8 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             15.40   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado              31.12  -0.3  1 
  2 Nailor-Lewis, Serenity    01 Mercury Yout             31.84  -2.2  2 
  3 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             32.04  -0.3  1 
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 32-Fk Elite              32.43  -0.3  1 
  5 Buckner, Alexandria       01 Fast Traxx T             32.57  -0.3  1 
  6 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout             34.44  -0.3  1 
  7 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032             34.45  -2.2  2 
  8 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032             36.05  -0.3  1 
  9 Mayes, Kiara              02 Fort Collins             37.21  -2.2  2 
 10 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth             37.29  -2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032           1:03.98   1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:06.59   1 
  3 Briggs, Sofia             01 Fort Collins           1:13.40   1 
  4 Amador, Aspen             01 32-Fk Elite            1:14.56   1 
  5 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr           1:14.74   2 
  6 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout           1:15.37   1 
  7 Wick, Kaya                01 Unattached             1:16.07   2 
  8 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           1:23.05   1 
  9 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                1:23.29   1 
 10 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth           1:34.09   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briggs, Sofia             01 Fort Collins           2:56.60  
  2 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Tc-1032           3:07.88  
  3 Wick, Kaya                01 Unattached             3:07.90  
  4 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                3:17.76  
  5 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R           3:19.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr           6:16.86  
  2 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           6:21.40  
  3 Peak, Jordan              01 Landsharks R           6:24.54  
  4 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Tc-1032           6:25.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak, Jordan              01 Landsharks R          14:25.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032             14.53  -2.8 
  2 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.54  -2.8 
  3 Nailor-Lewis, Serenity    01 Mercury Yout             16.54  -2.8 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             16.80  -2.8 
  5 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032             17.90  -2.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                      1:02.00  
     1) Cooper, Kayli 01                2) Ellison, Tamia 01              
     3) Garner, Makayla 02              4) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R             1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Wick, Kaya                01 Unattached               3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7 Mayes, Kiara              02 Fort Collins             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  8 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado              3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 12 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 13 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 14 Farnworth, Camri          02 Mercury Yout             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 15 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 16 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth             5.31m   17-05.25 
  3 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth             4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              14.93m      49-00 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            13.08m      42-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             12.87Q -2.1  3 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              13.07Q -2.5  1 
  3 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              13.10Q -3.5  2 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             13.31Q -2.1  3 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado              13.69Q -3.5  2 
  6 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.76Q -2.5  1 
  7 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC               13.72Q -2.1  3 
  8 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.25Q -3.5  2 
  9 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.59Q -2.5  1 
 10 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.30  -3.5  2 
 11 Brantley, Davenport       99 Montbello Ch             14.40  -2.1  3 
 12 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx T             14.78  -2.1  3 
 13 Sweeten, Akilah           99 Colorado Spr             15.09  -3.5  2 
 14 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032             15.43  -2.5  1 
 15 Croasdell, Madison        00 Mercury Yout             16.55  -2.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              12.81  -1.4 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              12.91  -1.4 
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             13.00  -1.4 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             13.39  -1.4 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado              13.53  -1.4 
  6 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.73  -1.4 
  7 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC               13.76  -1.4 
  8 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.10  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              26.69  -2.1  1 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             26.70  -2.1  1 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              26.99  -2.1  1 
  4 Larkin, Sydnee            00 32-Fk Elite              27.55  -2.1  1 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             27.69  -2.1  1 
  6 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado              28.33  -2.1  1 
  7 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.78  -0.3  2 
  8 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.85  -0.3  2 
  9 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.90  -2.1  1 
 10 Dedner, Shaunice          00 32-Colorado              29.19  -1.5  3 
 11 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             30.48  -0.3  2 
 12 Brantley, Davenport       99 Montbello Ch             30.64  -2.1  1 
 13 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Tc-1032             31.33  -0.3  2 
 14 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx T             31.37  -1.5  3 
 15 Elison, Lauren            99 Colorado Spr             32.72  -0.3  2 
 16 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly             32.80  -0.3  2 
 17 Croasdell, Madison        00 Mercury Yout             35.28  -1.5  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 32-Fk Elite            1:02.04   1 
  2 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           1:03.25   1 
  3 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:04.66   1 
  4 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:05.49   2 
  5 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Unattached             1:06.12   1 
  6 Dedner, Shaunice          00 32-Colorado            1:07.16   2 
  7 Harrison, Minnie          00 32-Fk Elite            1:08.40   1 
  8 Sweeten, Akilah           99 Colorado Spr           1:11.77   2 
  9 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth           1:15.02   2 
 10 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver           1:15.11   1 
 11 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly           1:15.21   2 
 12 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly           1:16.45   1 
 13 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:16.58   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Unattached             2:36.70  
  2 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           2:38.46  
  3 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           2:44.11  
  4 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth           2:52.84  
  5 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032           3:11.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Unattached             5:44.45  
  2 Stevens, Naomi            00 Landsharks R           6:01.01  
  3 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032           6:25.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               15.35  -2.0 
  2 Brown, Kennede            99 32-Fk Elite              16.50  -2.0 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Tc-1032             16.53  -2.0 
  4 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC               17.70  -2.0 
  5 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032             19.46  -2.0 
  6 Larkins, Savannah         99 32-Epic TC               20.41  -2.0 
  7 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             21.62  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               29.99   0.7 
  2 Brown, Kennede            99 32-Fk Elite              30.47   0.7 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Tc-1032             31.44   0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Epic TC  'A'                                       56.89  
     1) Fielding, Sadie 99              2) Larkins, Savannah 99           
     3) Peterson, Shannon 00            4) Ryan, Amber 99                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Ryan, Amber               99 32-Epic TC              J1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC               1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr                NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC               3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6 Elison, Lauren            99 Colorado Spr             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado              3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  8 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Tc-1032             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Larkins, Savannah         99 32-Epic TC               8.56m   NWI  28-01.00 
  2 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
  3 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             8.09m   NWI  26-06.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            11.13m   36-06.25 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             9.15m   30-00.25 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            24.48m      80-04 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            18.31m      60-01 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            17.62m      57-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             12.47Q -2.7  2 
  2 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.57Q -3.7  1 
  3 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             13.12Q -3.1  3 
  4 Harris, Lexi              97 Fast Traxx T             13.07Q -3.7  1 
  5 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.18Q -3.1  3 
  6 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             13.18Q -2.7  2 
  7 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10             13.22q -3.7  1 
  8 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F-10             13.31q -3.7  1 
  9 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Traxx T             13.37  -3.7  1 
 10 Fox, Katie                98 Parker Panth             13.47  -2.7  2 
 11 Harvey, Amelia            97 Speed T F-10             13.53  -3.1  3 
 12 Mead, Morgan              97 Angel Flight             13.77  -3.7  1 
 13 Gomez, Kiana              97 32-Epic TC               13.79  -3.1  3 
 14 Meggett, Angelique        98 Parker Panth             13.96  -3.1  3 
 15 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10             13.97  -3.1  3 
 16 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight             13.99  -3.7  1 
 17 Storey, Sarah             98 Unattached               14.07  -2.7  2 
 18 Pekas, Alexis             98 32-Epic TC               14.30  -3.1  3 
 19 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Tc-1032             14.37  -3.1  3 
 20 Berns, Amber              98 Speed T F-10             14.61  -2.7  2 
 21 Vieaux, Nadia             98 Parker Panth             15.39  -2.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.45  -1.1 
  2 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             12.48  -1.1 
  3 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             12.79  -1.1 
  4 Harris, Lexi              97 Fast Traxx T             13.08  -1.1 
  5 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             13.13  -1.1 
  6 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.22  -1.1 
  7 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10             13.42  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             26.51  -2.4  1 
  2 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             27.10  -2.4  1 
  3 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             27.25  -2.4  1 
  4 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10             27.71  -2.4  1 
  5 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch             27.78  -2.4  1 
  6 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Traxx T             27.86  -2.5  3 
  7 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T F-10             28.03  -2.4  1 
  8 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F-10             28.76  -3.0  2 
  9 Fox, Katie                98 Parker Panth             29.25  -3.0  2 
 10 Storey, Sarah             98 Unattached               30.38  -3.0  2 
 11 Meggett, Angelique        98 Parker Panth             31.04  -2.5  3 
 12 Berns, Amber              98 Speed T F-10             31.71  -2.5  3 
 13 Vieaux, Nadia             98 Parker Panth             33.38  -3.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             59.98  
  2 Holland, Symonne          98 32-Fk Elite            1:00.35  
  3 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           1:02.35  
  4 Harris, Lexi              97 Fast Traxx T           1:11.46  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           2:36.32  
  2 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc-1032           2:45.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc-1032           5:32.37  
  2 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F-10           5:41.96  
  3 Ng, Emily                 98 Speed T F-10           6:33.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F-10          12:04.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T F-10             15.78  -4.0  1 
  2 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             15.98  -4.0  1 
  3 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T             16.52  -4.0  1 
  4 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             16.69  -4.0  1 
  5 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10             16.87  -4.0  1 
  6 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite              16.91  -4.0  1 
  7 Gomez, Kiana              97 32-Epic TC               17.05  -4.0  1 
  8 White, Erika              97 32-Epic TC               18.33  -1.9  2 
  9 Philips, Reba             97 Fast Traxx T             19.03  -1.9  2 
 10 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             19.20  -1.9  2 
 11 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10             19.73  -1.9  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F-10           1:10.15  
  2 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite            1:12.97  
  3 Tucker, Sallie            97 Speed T F-10           1:13.15  
  4 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10           1:14.65  
  5 Philips, Reba             97 Fast Traxx T           1:16.29  
  6 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F-10           1:21.13  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                             53.96  
     1) Diefenbach, Ashley 98           2) Fox, Katie 98                  
     3) Meggett, Angelique 98           4) Smith, Emily 98                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 White, Erika              97 32-Epic TC              J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Pekas, Alexis             98 32-Epic TC                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patarino, Mackenzie       97 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Lopez, Alysia             97 Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Amelia            97 Speed T F-10             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Mead, Morgan              97 Angel Flight             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  4 White, Erika              97 32-Epic TC               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  6 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kiana              97 32-Epic TC              10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  2 Harvey, Amelia            97 Speed T F-10            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  3 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10             8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Mile High Cu            11.39m   37-04.50 
  2 Brown, Kheana             98 Mile High Cu             9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kheana             98 Mile High Cu            27.97m      91-09 
  2 Thomas, Nina              97 Mile High Cu            26.44m      86-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth            17.81m      58-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ana              95 Unattached               11.95Q -3.5 
  2 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F-10             13.19Q -3.5 
  3 Hart, Alexandra           96 Angel Flight             13.32Q -3.5 
  4 Storey, Marissa           96 Unattached               13.39q -3.5 
  5 Allmon, Taylor            91 Unattached               13.63q -3.5 
  6 Ziegler, Paige            95 Speed T F-10             13.71q -3.5 
  7 Ruth, Claire              96 Speed T F-10             14.36q -3.5 
  8 James, Gabby              96 Unattached               15.94q -3.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taurchini, Alicia         95 Centennial T             26.66  -4.6  1 
  2 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F-10             27.33  -4.6  1 
  3 Hart, Alexandra           96 Angel Flight             27.62  -4.8  2 
  4 Storey, Marissa           96 Unattached               28.00  -4.6  1 
  5 Clayton, Alyssa           96 Parker Panth             28.71  -4.6  1 
  6 Ruth, Claire              96 Speed T F-10             29.30  -4.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taurchini, Alicia         95 Centennial T             59.26  
  2 LeSure, Iman              95 32-Colorado            1:09.77  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mason, Asha               96 Colorado Spr             17.07   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Paige            95 Speed T F-10           1:14.66  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 English, Kelsey           95 Speed Denver             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Heintschel, Haley         96 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoben, Zoie               95 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Grulkowski, Jordyn        96 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  2 Bess, Stephanie           96 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  4 Tedeschi, Gemma           94 Unattached              J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Brunsdale, Lauren         95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gabby              96 Unattached               3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached               9.06m   29-08.75 
  3 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R             9.01m   29-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              34.96m     114-08 
  2 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              33.35m     109-05 
  3 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R            29.41m      96-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              27.09m      88-10 
  2 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              24.71m      81-01 
 
High Jump 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 35-102 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached              17.44m      57-03 
 
200 Meter Dash 19-34 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allmon, Taylor            91 Unattached               27.63   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 19-34 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gehring, Eileen           93 Unattached               54.97  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaymarie           90 Unattached             1:00.79  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Jamison           05 Unattached               16.64Q  NWI  2 
  2 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              16.69Q -0.9  1 
  3 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers                  16.84Q -0.9  1 
  4 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             16.90Q  NWI  2 
  5 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             16.89Q -0.9  1 
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.56Q  NWI  2 
  7 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             18.62q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Llamare            06 Unattached               19.73q -0.9  1 
  9 Vasquez, Luke             06 Unattached               20.23   NWI  2 
 10 James, Michael            05 Unattached               20.49   NWI  2 
 11 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             21.28  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Jamison           05 Unattached               16.44  -2.2 
  2 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              16.86  -2.2 
  3 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             17.19  -2.2 
  4 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers                  17.30  -2.2 
  5 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             17.47  -2.2 
  6 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             18.20  -2.2 
  7 Jones, Llamare            06 Unattached               18.33  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             34.97  -3.5  1 
  2 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers                  36.45  -3.5  1 
  3 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              37.08  -3.5  1 
  4 Taylor, Jamison           05 Unattached               37.23  -3.5  1 
  5 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             37.64  -3.5  1 
  6 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             40.32  -3.5  1 
  7 White, Sam                05 32-Epic TC               40.76  -3.5  1 
  8 Smith, Khaid              06 Unattached               42.94  -3.8  2 
  9 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             45.18  -3.8  2 
 10 James, Michael            05 Unattached               49.14  -3.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           1:22.63  
  2 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers                1:22.69  
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:26.28  
  4 White, Sam                05 32-Epic TC             1:35.54  
  5 Euler, Blake              05 Parker Panth           1:50.85  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kordale            06 Blazers                3:02.10  
  2 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           3:28.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kordale            06 Blazers                6:18.94  
  2 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           6:42.60  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  4 Smith, Khaid              06 Unattached               2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5 Vasquez, Luke             06 Unattached               2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  6 White, Sam                05 32-Epic TC               2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  7 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  8 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  9 Euler, Blake              05 Parker Panth             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
 -- Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Khaid              06 Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch             14.98Q -1.3  2 
  2 Knish, William            03 Unattached               15.31Q -5.3  1 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             15.61Q -3.2  3 
  4 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             15.40Q -5.3  1 
  5 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Tc-1032             15.55Q -1.3  2 
  6 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             16.29Q -3.2  3 
  7 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             15.68Q -1.3  2 
  8 FernandezOdell, Joaquin   03 Fort Collins             15.74Q -5.3  1 
  9 Gonzalez, Justice         03 Unattached               16.83Q -3.2  3 
 10 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth             15.90  -1.3  2 
 11 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032             16.20  -1.3  2 
 12 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             16.39  -5.3  1 
 13 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             16.66  -5.3  1 
 14 Smith, Adin               03 Unattached               17.09  -3.2  3 
 15 Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth             19.41  -3.2  3 
 16 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032             20.10  -3.2  3 
 17 Starks, Binyamin          04 Mile High Cu             21.49  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             14.67  -1.2 
  2 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch             14.72  -1.2 
  3 Knish, William            03 Unattached               14.91  -1.2 
  4 FernandezOdell, Joaquin   03 Fort Collins             15.10  -1.2 
  5 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             15.47  -1.2 
  6 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             15.51  -1.2 
  7 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Tc-1032             15.64  -1.2 
  8 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             16.13  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             30.94  -0.9  1 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032             31.44  -0.9  1 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032             32.67  -0.9  1 
  4 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch             33.82  -0.9  1 
  5 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             33.88  -3.0  2 
  6 FernandezOdell, Joaquin   03 Fort Collins             34.19  -3.0  2 
  7 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             34.35  -0.9  1 
  8 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             34.84  -0.9  1 
  9 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             35.31  -3.0  2 
 10 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             35.41  -3.0  2 
 11 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch             35.91  -0.9  1 
 12 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             38.06  -3.0  2 
 13 Starks, Binyamin          04 Mile High Cu             52.38  -3.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:07.25   1 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           1:08.26   1 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1:11.68   1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:11.99   1 
  5 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           1:15.90   1 
  6 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch           1:19.76   1 
  7 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T           1:21.14   2 
  8 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R           1:23.39   2 
  9 Alcala, Emiliano          04 Unattached             1:37.99   2 
 10 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R           1:38.03   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           2:41.20  
  2 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           2:42.81  
  3 Knish, William            03 Unattached             2:55.70  
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032           3:05.51  
  5 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch           3:05.53  
  6 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Tc-1032           3:05.80  
  7 DeLuca, Marcus            03 Fort Collins           3:09.98  
  8 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth           3:27.13  
  9 Alcala, Emiliano          04 Unattached             3:50.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           5:39.60  
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           6:09.51  
  3 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032           6:11.49  
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032           6:12.84  
  5 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth           6:34.86  
  6 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth           7:34.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                      1:09.40  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                        5:26.70  
     1) Breglio, Anthony 03             2) Champagne, Jackson 04          
     3) Kuhn, Lance 03                  4) Rodriguez, Alek 03             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Tc-1032             0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Smith, Adin               03 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032             0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  2 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  5 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  7 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  8 Smith, Adin               03 Unattached               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  9 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 10 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 11 Gonzalez, Justice         03 Unattached               3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 12 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 12 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Tc-1032             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 14 Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 15 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00 
  2 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth             3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached              14.70m      48-03 
  2 Kuhn, Lance               03 Landsharks R            11.36m      37-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             13.47Q  1.2  1 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               13.98Q -3.4  3 
  3 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite              14.01Q -2.0  2 
  4 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               13.50Q  1.2  1 
  5 Moore, David              01 Unaffiliated             14.03Q -2.0  2 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             14.29Q -3.4  3 
  7 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth             14.13Q -2.0  2 
  8 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             14.24Q  1.2  1 
  9 Smith, Ja'Warren          02 Unattached               14.54Q -3.4  3 
 10 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               14.15  -2.0  2 
 11 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             14.42   1.2  1 
 12 Street, DaVonte           02 Montbello Ch             15.02  -2.0  2 
 13 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth             15.34  -3.4  3 
 14 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.35  -3.4  3 
 15 Prata, Gabriel            02 Unattached               15.38  -3.4  3 
 16 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R             15.76   1.2  1 
 17 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth             16.07  -2.0  2 
 18 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032             16.46  -2.0  2 
 19 Dow, Darian               02 Parker Panth             16.67  -3.4  3 
 20 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             16.70   1.2  1 
 21 Schmick, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             16.82  -3.4  3 
 22 Giagos, Kenneth           01 Centennial T             16.98  -2.0  2 
 23 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             17.50   1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               13.28   1.6 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             13.38   1.6 
  3 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite              13.43   1.6 
  4 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               13.63   1.6 
  5 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               13.77   1.6 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             13.99   1.6 
  7 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth             14.02   1.6 
  8 Moore, David              01 Unaffiliated             14.04   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               27.62   0.5  3 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             28.39  -2.9  1 
  3 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             29.13  -2.9  1 
  4 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               29.17   0.5  3 
  5 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             30.04  -2.9  1 
  6 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth             30.18  -2.9  1 
  7 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth             30.86  -3.0  2 
  8 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             31.32  -2.9  1 
  9 Street, DaVonte           02 Montbello Ch             31.62  -2.9  1 
 10 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly             31.96  -3.0  2 
 11 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Tc-1032             32.72  -2.9  1 
 12 Smith, Ja'Warren          02 Unattached               33.55   0.5  3 
 13 Prata, Gabriel            02 Unattached               33.84   0.5  3 
 14 Schmick, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             34.53  -3.0  2 
 15 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth             34.75  -3.0  2 
 16 Giagos, Kenneth           01 Centennial T             36.76  -3.0  2 
 17 Dow, Darian               02 Parker Panth             37.35  -3.0  2 
 18 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth             37.58  -3.0  2 
 19 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             38.63   0.5  3 
 20 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached               39.82   0.5  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached             1:00.03  
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032           1:04.45  
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch           1:08.53  
  4 Street, DaVonte           02 Montbello Ch           1:13.94  
  5 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly           1:15.02  
  6 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R           1:17.52  
  7 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           1:23.27  
  8 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth           1:24.59  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch           2:39.78  
  2 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc-1032           2:42.26  
  3 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Tc-1032           2:48.18  
  4 FosterJr., Anthony        01 Fast Traxx T           2:59.39  
  5 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           3:03.77  
  6 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Tc-1032           3:04.98  
  7 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth           3:08.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Tc-1032           5:20.10  
  2 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch           5:26.63  
  3 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc-1032           5:27.73  
  4 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Tc-1032           5:44.31  
  5 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R           5:55.31  
  6 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           6:15.38  
  7 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Tc-1032           6:47.58  
  8 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth           8:15.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Tc-1032          11:25.53  
  2 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R          13:26.92  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite              13.76  -1.0 
  2 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032             17.69  -1.0 
 -- Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R               DNF  -1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                           1:06.80  
     1) Arnot, Cole 02                  2) Rivkin, Maxwell 02             
     3) Schmick, Ryan 02                4) Thomas, Gavin 01               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Dudley, Camden            01 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth             1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Taubert, Harrison         01 Casper Quick             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Tc-1032             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  5 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  6 Prata, Gabriel            02 Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Smith, Ja'Warren          02 Unattached               3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  9 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 10 Giagos, Kenneth           01 Centennial T             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached               8.36m   27-05.25 
  3 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              31.14m     102-02 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              19.22m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Breaden         01 Unattached              29.16m      95-08 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              20.11m      66-00 
  3 Needham, Jacob            02 Landsharks R            16.87m      55-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, KiJana          99 Montbello Ch             12.02Q -5.0  2 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              12.08Q -3.3  1 
  3 Banks, Isiahia            99 Centennial T             12.73Q -3.1  3 
  4 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               12.82Q -1.3  4 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.66Q -3.3  1 
  6 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               12.83Q -1.3  4 
  7 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             12.84Q -5.0  2 
  8 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu             13.09Q -3.1  3 
  9 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               12.84  -1.3  4 
 10 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             13.10  -1.3  4 
 11 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             13.26  -3.3  1 
 12 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             13.27  -3.3  1 
 13 Alale, Ladi               99 Montbello Ch             13.31  -1.3  4 
 14 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               13.39  -3.1  3 
 15 Smith, Kendal             99 Parker Panth             13.46  -5.0  2 
 16 Mayes, Corbin             99 Fort Collins             13.86  -5.0  2 
 17 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032             14.03  -3.1  3 
 18 Mckissick, Charles        00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.21  -5.0  2 
 19 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.30  -1.3  4 
 20 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.35  -3.3  1 
 21 Brown, Kheshaun           99 Mile High Cu             14.36  -3.1  3 
 22 Platts, Garek             00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.47  -3.3  1 
 23 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             14.86  -5.0  2 
 24 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             15.31  -5.0  2 
 25 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             15.52  -3.3  1 
 26 Allen, Kendall            00 Parker Panth             15.62  -1.3  4 
 27 Brantley, Carson          00 Montbello Ch             15.85  -3.1  3 
 28 Hill, Mathew              00 Centennial T             21.67  -3.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, KiJana          99 Montbello Ch             11.78  -3.6 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              12.28  -3.6 
  3 Banks, Isiahia            99 Centennial T             12.56  -3.6 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.72  -3.6 
  5 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             12.74  -3.6 
  6 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               12.85  -3.6 
  7 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu             13.13  -3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Phillips, KiJana          99 Montbello Ch             23.57  -2.4  1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              24.49  -2.4  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               25.68   0.8  4 
  4 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             26.44  -2.4  1 
  5 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               26.78   0.8  4 
  6 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             26.90  -2.4  1 
  7 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               26.99  -3.3  3 
  8 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               27.24  -2.4  1 
  9 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032             27.55  -2.1  2 
 10 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             27.62   0.8  4 
 11 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             27.62  -2.4  1 
 12 Crowley, AJ               00 Glenwood Spr             27.63  -2.1  2 
 13 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu             28.13  -2.4  1 
 14 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             28.31  -2.4  1 
 15 Mckissick, Charles        00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.45  -2.1  2 
 16 Brown, Kheshaun           99 Mile High Cu             28.96  -2.1  2 
 17 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             29.55  -2.1  2 
 18 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             29.68  -2.1  2 
 19 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             29.94  -2.1  2 
 20 Platts, Garek             00 Zoom Tc-1032             30.21  -3.3  3 
 21 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032             31.35  -3.3  3 
 22 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             31.87  -3.3  3 
 23 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             32.90  -2.1  2 
 24 Allen, Kendall            00 Parker Panth             34.28  -3.3  3 
 25 Brantley, Carson          00 Montbello Ch             34.61  -3.3  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             99 32-Fk Elite              55.80   1 
  2 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             58.93   1 
  3 Holland, Blaize           99 32-Fk Elite              59.63   1 
  4 Smith, Kendal             99 Parker Panth           1:00.58   1 
  5 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032           1:01.32   1 
  6 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032           1:04.75   1 
  7 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:10.71   2 
  8 Lesser, Christian         99 Colorado Spr           1:17.29   2 
  9 Cephers, TJ               00 Montbello Ch           1:33.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amador, Jacob             99 32-Fk Elite            2:20.96  
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           2:21.52  
  3 Alale, Ladi               99 Montbello Ch           2:41.67  
  4 McDonough, Sean           00 Landsharks R           2:50.61  
  5 McDonough, Liam           00 Landsharks R           2:58.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           4:57.27  
  2 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Tc-1032           5:01.04  
  3 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Tc-1032           5:16.16  
  4 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached             5:22.10  
  5 Clancy, Kyle              00 Landsharks R           5:22.34  
  6 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth           5:33.48  
  7 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           5:46.27  
  8 Alale, Ladi               99 Montbello Ch           5:50.56  
  9 Kim, Dale                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           5:58.15  
 10 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth           6:18.49  
 11 Allen, Kendall            00 Parker Panth           6:48.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Tc-1032          10:58.83  
  2 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth          11:11.48  
  3 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached            11:31.47  
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr          12:22.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Crowley, AJ               00 Glenwood Spr             17.55  -5.3 
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             18.41  -5.3 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             18.43  -5.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             29.70   0.2 
  2 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             29.71   0.2 
  3 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             30.18   0.2 
  4 Crowley, AJ               00 Glenwood Spr             30.88   0.2 
  5 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             31.46   0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial TC  'A'                                    47.99  
  2 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                             53.21  
     1) Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi 99          2) Ivery, Kelvin 99               
     3) Smith, Kendal 99                4) Trimarco, Tad 99               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Mayes, Corbin             99 Fort Collins             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  7 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  8 Platts, Garek             00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  9 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 11 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 12 Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi       99 Parker Panth             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 13 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr            10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  3 Mordecai, John            99 32-Epic TC              10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  4 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth             8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             8.30m   27-02.75 
  2 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R             8.16m   26-09.25 
  3 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R             7.64m   25-00.75 
  4 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Mile High Cu             7.41m   24-03.75 
  5 Cephers, TJ               00 Montbello Ch             7.10m   23-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth            25.12m      82-05 
  2 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R            22.36m      73-04 
  3 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R            21.81m      71-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached              35.53m     116-07 
  2 McDonough, Liam           00 Landsharks R            15.92m      52-03 
  3 McDonough, Sean           00 Landsharks R            15.72m      51-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Angel Flight             11.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.77Q -4.5  1 
  3 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.72Q  NWI  2 
  4 McElroy, Marcus           98 Centennial T             11.82Q -4.5  1 
  5 Cumber, Christian         98 Centennial T             11.90Q -4.5  1 
  6 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             12.07Q  NWI  2 
  7 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T F-10             12.09q -4.5  1 
  8 Riley, Ashton             98 Montbello Ch             12.26q -4.5  1 
  9 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               12.28   NWI  2 
 10 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               12.41   NWI  2 
 11 Galloway, Dequari         98 Burn It Up               12.68  -4.5  1 
 12 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             12.70  -4.5  1 
 13 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             12.98   NWI  2 
 14 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R             13.11   NWI  2 
 15 Taylor, Brett             98 Unattached               13.44   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Angel Flight             11.32  -2.6 
  2 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.61  -2.6 
  3 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.62  -2.6 
  4 McElroy, Marcus           98 Centennial T             11.63  -2.6 
  5 Cumber, Christian         98 Centennial T             11.71  -2.6 
  6 Riley, Ashton             98 Montbello Ch             11.90  -2.6 
  7 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             11.91  -2.6 
  8 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T F-10             12.61  -2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Angel Flight             22.84  -0.2  1 
  2 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             23.71  -0.2  1 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             24.20  -0.2  1 
  4 Riley, Ashton             98 Montbello Ch             24.41  -0.2  1 
  5 Wright, Marjon            97 Montbello Ch             24.80  -0.2  1 
  6 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               24.82  -3.6  2 
  7 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               25.20  -0.2  1 
  8 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               25.38  -0.2  1 
  9 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T F-10             25.83  -3.6  2 
 10 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             26.15  -3.6  2 
 11 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             26.71  -3.6  2 
 12 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R             26.88  -3.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F-10             51.42  
  2 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               55.04  
  3 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               55.22  
  4 Wright, Marjon            97 Montbello Ch             55.39  
  5 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             58.85  
  6 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R           1:04.15  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T F-10           2:13.48  
  2 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached             2:17.65  
  3 VanOs, Peter              98 Unattached             2:18.66  
  4 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth           2:24.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Benjamin          97 Zoom Tc-1032           4:31.62  
  2 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth           4:52.11  
  3 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T F-10           5:04.69  
  4 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           5:08.70  
  5 Soto, David               97 Landsharks R           5:09.56  
  6 Featherston, Christopher  98 Unattached             5:21.98  
  7 Hesse, Albert             98 Landsharks R           5:23.22  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth          10:40.74  
  2 Hesse, Albert             98 Landsharks R          11:41.49  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F-10             16.08  -2.6 
  2 Miller, Alex              97 Landsharks R             16.99  -2.6 
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             17.34  -2.6 
  4 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             18.23  -2.6 
  5 Collins, Emerson          98 Fast Traxx T             18.43  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              97 Landsharks R           1:03.10  
  2 Brown, Isaiah             97 32-Fk Elite            1:06.35  
  3 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R           1:08.88  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Thomas             97 32-Epic TC               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Robles, Alexander         97 Unaffiliated             3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Ray, Zac                  97 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Thomas             97 32-Epic TC               5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  2 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Thomas             97 32-Epic TC              12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plant, Kenny              97 Landsharks R            11.13m   36-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plant, Kenny              97 Landsharks R            28.59m      93-09 
  2 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R            20.16m      66-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032            25.79m      84-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Traxx T             11.09Q -1.7  1 
  2 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10             11.40Q -3.9  2 
  3 Parker, Joseph            96 Unattached               11.66Q -1.7  1 
  4 Corbett, Matthew          95 Speed T F-10             11.88Q -3.9  2 
  5 Lafrombois, Leighton      96 Burn It Up               11.93Q -3.9  2 
  6 Ross, Nick                94 Unattached               11.94Q -1.7  1 
  7 Sweeten, Ronald           95 Colorado Spr             12.00q -3.9  2 
  8 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached               12.87q -1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Traxx T             11.00  -2.3 
  2 Parker, Joseph            96 Unattached               11.23  -2.3 
  3 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10             11.32  -2.3 
  4 Sweeten, Ronald           95 Colorado Spr             11.97  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Traxx T             22.39  -0.3  2 
  2 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10             22.84  -0.3  2 
  3 Vahey, Berek              95 Unattached               23.34  -2.3  1 
  4 Ross, Nick                94 Unattached               24.42  -2.3  1 
  5 Juister, Austin           96 Centennial T             24.61  -2.3  1 
  6 Corbett, Matthew          95 Speed T F-10             24.87  -2.3  1 
  7 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10             25.50  -0.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vahey, Berek              95 Unattached               51.58  
  2 Mourning, Clark           94 Unattached               52.05  
  3 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn It Up               52.46  
  4 Lafrombois, Leighton      96 Burn It Up               53.17  
  5 Juister, Austin           96 Centennial T             53.25  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T           2:04.55  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackhurst, Benjamin      94 Unattached             5:18.89  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 AhNee, Gabriel            96 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
  1 Johnson, Cody             95 Unattached               3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Kellen, James             96 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 AhNee, Gabriel            96 Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25 
  5 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
 -- Parrish, Truitt           95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron             94 Unattached               6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  2 Sweeten, Ronald           95 Colorado Spr             6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  3 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron             94 Unattached              14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
  2 Sweeten, Ronald           95 Colorado Spr            12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
  3 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10            11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached              13.75m   45-01.50 
  2 Brant, Austin             96 Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25 
  3 Berg, Jerod               95 Colorado Spe            13.20m   43-03.75 
  4 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              12.91m   42-04.25 
  5 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              12.65m   41-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Austin             96 Unattached              46.05m     151-01 
  2 Berg, Jerod               95 Colorado Spe            40.01m     131-03 
  3 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached              38.04m     124-10 
  4 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              37.46m     122-11 
  5 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              33.75m     110-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              35.39m     116-01 
  2 AhNee, Gabriel            96 Unattached              32.79m     107-07 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              28.52m      93-07 
  4 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached              26.62m      87-04 
 
Pole Vault 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesmer, John              49 Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
 -- Willson, Bryce            72 Unattached                  NH            
 
Shot Put 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boydstun, Kyle            73 Unattached              12.54m   41-01.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               10.51q  0.6 
  2 Dodson, Quinton           89 Unattached               10.98q  0.6 
  3 Haas, Jacob               93 Unattached               11.30q  0.6 
  4 Haas, Jesse               93 Unattached               11.33q  0.6 
  5 Jones, Lorenzo            89 Unattached               11.64q  0.6 
  6 Smith, Keith              77 Unattached               12.13q  0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               22.19   NWI 
  2 Haas, Jesse               93 Unattached               23.03   NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ames, Brendan             88 Angel Flight             14.01  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Malcolm         90 32-Fk Elite            1:01.94  
 
Long Jump 19-34 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Jacob               93 Unattached               6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
 
Shot Put 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Dylan              93 Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Dylan              93 Unattached              37.32m     122-05