Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      USATF Colorado All Comer - 2/8/2014                      
                               February 8, 2014                                
                               Boulder, Colorado                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Kilah            10 nitemoves Tr              9.56   1 
  2 Turpin, Hannah             9 Colorado Spr              9.82   1 
  3 Dotson, Alaya             10 Denver Light              9.97   1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice            9 Denver Light             10.22   1 
  5 Pace, Jada                 8 Denver Light             10.28   1 
  6 Hurd, Amaiah               9 nitemoves Tr             10.53   1 
  7 Thompson, Sky              8 32-Co-Parker             10.62   2 
  8 Rimpson, Mykah             8 nitemoves Tr             10.92   1 
  9 Rimpson, Makynzie          8 nitemoves Tr             11.04   2 
 10 Honeycutt, Madisyn         7 Denver Light             11.13   2 
 11 Dumas, Kniyah              7 Blazers Trac             11.65   2 
 12 Bell, Brooklyn             8 Denver Light             12.66   2 
 13 Banks-reaves, Asianay      8 mile high cu             12.80   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            10 nitemoves Tr             50.97   1 
  2 Pace, Jada                 8 Denver Light             58.60   2 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah           7 Blazers Trac             59.07   2 
  4 Turpin, Hannah             9 Colorado Spr             59.69   2 
  5 Ephrim, Justice            9 Denver Light           1:01.30   1 
  6 Hurd, Amaiah               9 nitemoves Tr           1:01.80   5 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie          8 nitemoves Tr           1:04.10   5 
  8 Rimpson, Mykah             8 nitemoves Tr           1:04.54   4 
  9 Honeycutt, Madisyn         7 Denver Light           1:05.64   3 
 10 Dumas, Kniyah              7 Blazers Trac           1:06.70   3 
 11 Dotson, Alaya             10 Denver Light           1:07.48   3 
 12 Beechum, Gabrielle         6 Blazers Trac           1:12.48   5 
 13 Bell, Brooklyn             8 Denver Light           1:23.69   4 
 14 Banks-reaves, Asianay      8 mile high cu           1:38.79   4 
 
Girls 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah           7 Blazers Trac           2:26.02  
  2 Thompson, Sky              8 32-Co-Parker           2:49.97  
 
Girls 10 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay 10 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track Club  'A'                    2:40.20  
     1) Ephrim, Justice 9               2) Patterson, Nina 10             
     3) Dotson, Alaya 10                4) Pace, Jada 8                   
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah             9 Colorado Spr             3.68m   12-01.00 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            10 nitemoves Tr             3.54m   11-07.50 
  3 Thompson, Sky              8 32-Co-Parker             3.41m   11-02.25 
  4 Hurd, Amaiah               9 nitemoves Tr             1.78m    5-10.25 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branch, Lena              12 Silverback T              9.19  
  2 Spangler, Jenna           12 Colorado Spr              9.55  
  3 Washington, Trinity       12 nitemoves Tr              9.55  
  4 Pace, Jazmine             11 Denver Light              9.95  
  5 Gardner, Abigayle         12 Denver Light             25.99  
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Trinity       12 nitemoves Tr             51.61   2 
  2 Foster, Klohe             11 Fast Traxx T             52.17   1 
  3 Fennell, Marina           11 Fast Traxx T             52.86   1 
  4 Pace, Jazmine             11 Denver Light             55.21   2 
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        11 Unattached               55.35   2 
  6 Spangler, Jenna           12 Colorado Spr             57.86   1 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             11 Ric Rojas Ru           2:02.27  
  2 Gilfillan, Delaney        11 Unattached             2:12.45  
  3 Fennell, Marina           11 Fast Traxx T           2:25.61  
  3 Horton, Addie             11 Denver Light           2:25.61  
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             11 Ric Rojas Ru           3:29.04  
  2 Hickey, Cassidy           11 Unattached             3:33.04  
  3 Horton, Addie             11 Denver Light           3:46.00  
  4 Hooten, Kate              12 Puma Track C           3:49.45  
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        11 Unattached             3:56.33  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pace, Jazmine             11 Denver Light             13.44  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             11 Ric Rojas Ru             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             11 Fast Traxx T             3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 Branch, Lena              12 Silverback T             3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              14 Denver Light              8.09   1 
  2 Wilson, Juliyah           14 nitemoves Tr              8.31   1 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         13 32-Co-Parker              8.32   1 
  4 Grenardo, Olivia          14 Zoom Track C              8.35   1 
  5 McCrimmon, Anyiah         14 MACKTRACK EL              8.39   1 
  6 Hall, Sa'Mya              14 Colorado Spr              8.58   2 
  7 Spangler, Mary            13 Colorado Spr              8.60   1 
  8 Gayles, Makiya            13 Colorado Ste              8.80   2 
  9 Cox, Lauren               13 Fkelitetc                 8.93   1 
 10 Cooper, Kayli             13 Colorado Spr              9.09   2 
 11 Wilson, Amor-Leigh        13 MACKTRACK EL              9.14   2 
 12 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    13 MACKTRACK EL              9.33   2 
 13 Swain, Ally               14 32-Co-Parker              9.48   3 
 14 Fuller, Calista           13 Unattached               10.09   3 
 15 Fernandez, Kali           14 Epic Track C             10.12   2 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Juliyah           14 nitemoves Tr             44.49   1 
  2 Grenardo, Olivia          14 Zoom Track C             45.73   1 
  3 McCrimmon, Anyiah         14 MACKTRACK EL             47.40   3 
  4 Cox, Lauren               13 Fkelitetc                48.19   1 
  5 Gayles, Makiya            13 Colorado Ste             48.85   2 
  6 Spangler, Mary            13 Colorado Spr             49.23   2 
  7 Swain, Ally               14 32-Co-Parker             51.28   4 
  8 Wilson, Amor-Leigh        13 MACKTRACK EL             52.38   4 
  9 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    13 MACKTRACK EL             53.44   3 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Ally               14 32-Co-Parker           2:10.18  
  2 Abeyta, Jaylin            14 platte river           2:11.65  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Jaylin            14 platte river           4:04.66  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              14 Denver Light              9.04  
  2 Peterson, Shannon         14 Epic Track C              9.51  
  3 Fernandez, Kali           14 Epic Track C             12.78  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Calista           13 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Madison         14 Fort Collins             5.08m   16-08.00 
  2 Peterson, Shannon         14 Epic Track C             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Wilson, Amor-Leigh        13 MACKTRACK EL             3.77m   12-04.50 
  4 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    13 MACKTRACK EL             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Fernandez, Kali           14 Epic Track C              FOUL            
 -- Hall, Sa'Mya              14 Colorado Spr              FOUL            
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Shannon         14 Epic Track C             9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus       9 Denver Light              9.37  
  2 Freelon, Steve             8 nitemoves Tr              9.82  
  3 James, Khamari             9 Denver Light              9.86  
  4 Dillas, Savoy             10 Denver Light             10.23  
  5 Branch, Isaac              8 Silverback T             10.57  
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillas, Savoy             10 Denver Light             54.18   2 
  2 James, Khamari             9 Denver Light             54.86   1 
  3 Cazenave, Mason            9 Blazers Trac             55.65   2 
  4 Freelon, Steve             8 nitemoves Tr             55.93   2 
  5 Honeycutt, Marcellus       9 Denver Light             57.35   1 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby              8 Unattached               59.97   1 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               8 Blazers Trac           2:11.79  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby              8 Unattached             2:14.54  
  3 Cazenave, Mason            9 Blazers Trac           2:22.08  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1000 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               8 Blazers Trac           3:48.27  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branch, Isaac              8 Silverback T             2.43m    7-11.75 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  12 Speed Denver              8.62  
  2 Pepper, David             12 MACKTRACK EL              8.69  
  3 Knish, William            11 Unattached                8.82  
  4 Horton, Colton            12 Denver Light              8.97  
  5 Gilfillan, Tommy          12 Unattached                9.11  
  6 Canova Schwartz, Quinn    11 Denver Light             10.84  
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            12 Denver Light             45.80  
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          12 Unattached               47.54  
  3 Horton, Colton            12 Denver Light             48.73  
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            12 Denver Light           1:48.68  
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          12 Unattached             1:57.21  
  3 Kotowski, William         12 Denver Light           1:58.64  
  4 Tabin, Adrian             11 Fort Collins           1:59.21  
  5 von Grabow, Aidan         12 Zoom Track C           2:07.36  
  6 White, Elijah             11 platte river           2:20.52  
  7 Scara, Evan               12 Denver Light           2:21.95  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pepper, David             12 MACKTRACK EL           3:26.71  
  2 Kotowski, William         12 Denver Light           3:27.26  
  3 Tabin, Adrian             11 Fort Collins           3:34.05  
  4 von Grabow, Aidan         12 Zoom Track C           3:44.16  
  5 White, Elijah             11 platte river           4:00.34  
  6 Scara, Evan               12 Denver Light           4:04.28  
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track Club  'A'                    2:15.08  
     1) Canova Schwartz, Quinn 11       2) Horton, Colton 12              
     3) Kotowski, William 12            4) Scara, Evan 12                 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knish, William            11 Unattached               1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  12 Speed Denver             4.18m   13-08.75 
  2 Knish, William            11 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50 
  3 von Grabow, Aidan         12 Zoom Track C             3.38m   11-01.25 
 -- Pepper, David             12 MACKTRACK EL              FOUL            
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cozart, Darius            14 mile high cu              8.06  
  2 Macias Guerrero, Miguel   14 Epic Track C              8.17  
  3 Durst, Aaron              14 nitemoves Tr              8.58  
  4 Acker, Evan               13 Fort Collins              8.66  
  5 Ellenwood, Bailey         13 Epic Track C              8.96  
  6 Krupanszky, John          13 Denver Light              9.11  
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cozart, Darius            14 mile high cu             43.34   1 
  2 Acker, Evan               13 Fort Collins             44.89   1 
  3 Gordon, Zion              13 Fkelitetc                44.96   1 
  4 Durst, Aaron              14 nitemoves Tr             47.55   3 
  5 Ellenwood, Bailey         13 Epic Track C             48.90   2 
  6 Krupanszky, John          13 Denver Light             51.28   3 
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Chase            13 platte river           2:09.75  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooten, Alex              14 Puma Track C           3:24.83  
  2 Addison, Chase            13 platte river           3:45.55  
  3 Foster, Anthony           13 Fast Traxx T           3:47.13  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              13 Fkelitetc                 9.92  
  2 Gray, Ian                 14 Zoom Track C             10.70  
  3 Harris, Cameron           13 Epic Track C             11.88  
  4 Addison, Chase            13 platte river             14.08  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           13 Epic Track C             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macias Guerrero, Miguel   14 Epic Track C             4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Harris, Cameron           13 Epic Track C             4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Ellenwood, Bailey         13 Epic Track C             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Acker, Evan               13 Fort Collins             4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Macias Guerrero, Miguel   14 Epic Track C            10.31m   33-10.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Addison, Chase            13 platte river             6.14m   20-01.75