Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/7/2015 01:39 PM
                         Fountain Creek Regional Park                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Molina, Araceli           07 Penguins XC                     8:06.35    1   
  2 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panth                    8:21.12  
  3 Langstaff, Amara          07 Landsharks R                    8:29.74  
  4 Wubben, Jayden            07 Penguins XC                     8:31.01    2   
  5 Driscoll, Layla           07 Unattached                      8:32.29  
  6 Garofalo, Samantha        08 Parker Panth                    8:40.27  
  7 Romero, Sofia             07 Penguins XC                     8:46.44    3   
  8 McIntosh, MacKenzie       08 Norco Elite                     8:50.53  
  9 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth                    9:25.00  
 10 Moore, Maya               07 Boulder Moun                    9:25.60  
 11 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra                    9:39.69  
 12 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra                    9:54.59  
 13 Carpenter, Ella           08 Penguins XC                     9:56.19    4   
 14 Romero, Emilia            08 Penguins XC                    10:36.01    5   
 15 Borton, Rinnen            08 Unattached                     11:35.74  
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Maez, Brennon             07 Penguins XC                     8:05.07  
  2 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth                    8:08.47    1   
  3 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra                    8:10.36  
  4 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra                    8:13.93  
  5 Blair, Tyler              08 Unattached                      8:14.11  
  6 Riederer, Jensen          07 Unattached                      8:16.99  
  6 Le Roux, Aiden            08 Landsharks R                    8:16.99  
  8 Dalles, Charles           07 Parker Panth                    8:25.85    2   
  9 Blair, Dylan              08 Unattached                      8:27.11  
  9 De La Cerda, Jeremiah     07 Penguins XC                     8:27.11  
 11 Nostrom, Hawker           08 Parker Panth                    8:29.74    3   
 12 Escorcia, Dylan           08 Kokopelli Ra                    8:47.74  
 13 Sorrentino, Brady         07 Parker Panth                    8:58.81    4   
 14 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth                    9:06.80    5   
 15 Ogg, Aiden                07 Landsharks R                    9:11.26  
 16 Almblad, Nolan            07 Unattached                      9:26.27  
 17 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth                    9:28.35    6   
 18 Draper, Reid              08 Parker Panth                   11:22.35    7   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth                   10:55.20    1   
  2 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth                   11:12.10    2   
  3 De La Cerda, Sarah        05 Penguins XC                    11:30.50    3   
  4 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth                   11:34.30    4   
  5 Fair, Chloe               05 Kokopelli Ra                   11:43.40    5   
  6 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth                   11:45.70    6   
  7 Shults, Madison           05 Unattached                     11:57.40  
  8 Molina, Annahi            05 Penguins XC                    12:03.40    7   
  9 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra                   12:04.50    8   
 10 Laurie, Samantha          05 Parker Panth                   12:17.00    9   
 11 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Kokopelli Ra                   12:23.90   10   
 12 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth                   12:26.80   11   
 13 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth                   12:32.20   12   
 14 Henley, Skye              05 Crown Hill T                   12:34.50  
 15 Derickson, Jessica        06 Kokopelli Ra                   12:39.50   13   
 16 Escorcia, Ava             05 Kokopelli Ra                   12:47.20   14   
 17 Wilkinson, Keira          06 Unattached                     13:06.90  
 18 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T                   13:12.60  
 19 Wubben, Abby              05 Penguins XC                    13:27.50   15   
 20 Prosceno, Gracie          05 Unattached                     13:37.00  
 21 Lee, Erin                 05 Platte River                   13:42.80  
 22 McQuitty, Elizabeth       06 Penguins XC                    13:45.40   16   
 23 Bradley, Emalie           06 Penguins XC                    13:58.90   17   
 24 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth                   14:02.80   18   
 25 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:03.20   19   
 26 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth                   14:11.60  
 27 Keys, Sonte               06 Landsharks R                   14:17.20  
 28 Agrimson, Raegan          05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:23.00   20   
 29 Huddle, Hannah            06 Parker Panth                   14:31.20  
 30 Lanning, Lyla             06 Boulder Moun                   14:46.50  
 31 Tocchini, Alyssa          05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:47.90   21   
 32 Balgooyen, Willa          05 Boulder Moun                   14:50.10  
 33 Anthony, Lillie           05 Boulder Moun                   14:55.80  
 34 Escobedo, Allison         05 Landsharks R                   15:15.60  
 35 Alexander, Jessie         05 Landsharks R                   15:19.30  
 36 Driscoll, Brianna         05 Unattached                     15:45.25  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Anderson, Ezekiel         05 Unattached                     10:41.40    1   
  2 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth                   10:47.60    2   
  3 Woodall, Shawn            06 Parker Panth                   10:54.50    3   
  4 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panth                   10:56.90    4   
  5 Garofalo, Joseph          06 Parker Panth                   11:00.20    5   
  6 Nagle, Cian               05 Unattached                     11:06.87    6   
  7 Ahnfeldt, David           05 Kokopelli Ra                   11:10.90    7   
  8 Troyer, Bradley           05 Golden Runni                   11:11.50  
  9 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra                   11:14.20    8   
 10 Spring, Vole              05 Unattached                     11:14.50    9   
 11 Carpenter, Ian            05 Penguins XC                    11:15.70  
 12 Bartholomew-Brown, Caspa  05 Boulder Moun                   11:26.20   10   
 13 Bayer, Carter             05 Landsharks R                   11:35.20  
 14 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra                   11:42.80   11   
 15 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth                   11:45.20   12   
 16 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth                   11:51.20   13   
 17 West, Jackson             05 Kokopelli Ra                   11:56.30   14   
 18 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth                   11:56.60   15   
 19 Watkins, Ethan            05 Parker Panth                   12:12.50   16   
 19 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra                   12:12.50   17   
 21 Fisher, Andrew            05 Kokopelli Ra                   12:12.54   18   
 22 Field, Willie             05 Boulder Moun                   12:15.80   19   
 23 Huhn, Blake               05 Parker Panth                   12:23.60  
 24 Watts, Henry              05 Parker Panth                   12:27.00  
 25 Moser, Chase              06 Parker Panth                   12:28.90  
 26 McNab, Wyatt              06 Unattached                     12:29.40   20   
 27 Reece, Zenon              05 Unattached                     12:43.30   21   
 28 Crowley, Gavin            05 Parker Panth                   12:45.40  
 29 Matoush, Erik             05 Parker Panth                   13:00.60  
 30 Ghosh, Aidan              05 Boulder Moun                   13:05.60   22   
 31 Hanlon, William           05 Landsharks R                   13:10.70  
 32 Tibbitts, Benjamin        06 Penguins XC                    13:20.00  
 33 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra                   13:22.30   23   
 34 Laity, Justin             05 Parker Panth                   13:33.40  
 35 Searfoss, Enrico          05 Boulder Moun                   13:47.70   24   
 36 Gauvin, Bennett           05 Kokopelli Ra                   13:48.40   25   
 37 Crowder, Dylan            05 Penguins XC                    13:50.10  
 38 Hickey, Brandan           06 Unattached                     13:54.29   26   
 39 McDonald, Carter          05 Parker Panth                   13:55.40  
 40 Zook, Zane                06 Penguins XC                    14:06.10  
 41 Twete, Keller             05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:07.80  
 42 Sealock, William          06 Landsharks R                   14:08.30  
 43 Wrenn, Boden              06 Boulder Moun                   14:29.80   27   
 44 Salinas, Remi             05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:38.80  
 45 Chung, Michael            05 Parker Panth                   14:40.80  
 46 Wilson, Andrew            06 Silverback T                   14:59.40  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Woodall, Aidyn            03 Parker Panth                   10:03.50    1   
  2 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth                   10:49.70    2   
  3 Blair, Samantha           03 Unattached                     11:02.00    3   
  4 James, Taylor             03 Boulder Moun                   11:04.30    4   
  5 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth                   11:04.90    5   
  6 Prosceno, Isabella        03 Unattached                     11:07.90    6   
  7 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth                   11:09.10    7   
  8 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra                   11:12.30    8   
  9 Hickey, Cassidy           03 Unattached                     11:13.99    9   
 10 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra                   11:15.40   10   
 11 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Parker Panth                   11:18.30   11   
 12 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth                   11:29.70   12   
 13 Haerbig, Taylor           03 Golden Runni                   11:34.40  
 14 Haerbig, Katelyn          03 Golden Runni                   11:34.60  
 15 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth                   11:37.70   13   
 16 Wilson, Sawyer            04 Kokopelli Ra                   11:38.50   14   
 17 Wrenn, Marist             03 Boulder Moun                   11:41.30   15   
 18 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth                   11:47.50   16   
 19 Greene, Olivia            03 Kokopelli Ra                   11:48.40   17   
 20 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra                   11:49.60   18   
 21 Gorbea, Imani             03 Boulder Moun                   11:59.98   19   
 22 Kelati, Wehazit           04 Unattached                     12:12.03   20   
 23 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra                   12:15.70   21   
 24 Kurtz, Olivia             03 Boulder Moun                   12:19.40   22   
 25 Wilkinson, Lander         04 Unattached                     12:30.00   23   
 26 Baker, Jenna              04 Landsharks R                   12:36.50  
 27 Clark, Cora               03 Kokopelli Ra                   12:40.40   24   
 28 Naysmith, Grace           03 Unattached                     12:44.80   25   
 29 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached                     12:47.10   26   
 30 Wilson, Julia             03 Norco Elite                    12:47.30  
 31 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Kokopelli Ra                   12:49.40   27   
 32 Morris, Abigail           03 Unattached                     12:50.20   28   
 33 Dimas, Cappy              03 Unattached                     12:54.10  
 34 Larter, Madison           03 Boulder Moun                   12:55.20   29   
 35 Jones, Julianne           03 Boulder Moun                   12:58.70   30   
 36 Perales, Victoria         04 Unattached                     12:59.25  
 37 Deibert, Hannah           04 Norco Elite                    13:02.20  
 38 Gonzales, Sadie-Leigh     04 Kokopelli Ra                   13:06.60  
 39 Culley, Erica             04 Unattached                     13:09.30  
 40 Till, Emily               04 Unattached                     13:13.90  
 41 Covington, Aidyn          04 Parker Panth                   13:15.70  
 42 McQuitty, Autumn          04 Penguins XC                    13:20.40  
 43 Moore, Miria              03 Boulder Moun                   13:24.00   31   
 44 Luu, Leilani              03 Kokopelli Ra                   13:25.70  
 45 Biggar, Annabelle         04 Boulder Moun                   13:29.80   32   
 46 Crawford, Riley           04 Norco Elite                    13:43.80  
 47 Tang, Miyana              03 Kokopelli Ra                   13:54.50  
 48 Thong, Whitney            04 Penguins XC                    14:09.30  
 49 Moody, Rachel             03 Kokopelli Ra                   14:13.80  
 50 Zook, Regan               04 Penguins XC                    14:17.90  
 51 Boyles, Madison           04 Kokopelli Ra                   14:53.20  
 52 Wilson, Ellie             04 Norco Elite                    14:59.20  
 53 Lee, Ella                 04 Platte River                   15:04.80  
 54 Derickson, Madison        03 Kokopelli Ra                   15:27.10  
 55 Dodge, Angellina          03 Landsharks R                   15:37.00  
 56 Allen, Laurel             03 Landsharks R                   16:05.60  
 57 Nelson, Julia             03 Unattached                     20:30.05  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R                    9:50.90    1   
  2 Boyle, Hogan              03 Norco Elite                    10:21.70    2   
  3 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra                   10:22.50    3   
  4 Kilcullen, Owen           03 Norco Elite                    10:24.40    4   
  5 Murphy, Henry             03 Boulder Moun                   10:31.40    5   
  6 Anderson, Lance           03 Kokopelli Ra                   10:34.90    6   
  7 Montera, Ryan             03 Boulder Moun                   10:36.50    7   
  8 McIntosh, Dylan           03 Norco Elite                    10:38.80    8   
  9 Shandy, Mason             03 Kokopelli Ra                   10:39.50    9   
 10 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R                   10:40.30   10   
 11 Harmon, Kyle              03 Parker Panth                   10:45.30   11   
 12 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth                   10:55.10   12   
 13 Tatterson, Jonah          03 Norco Elite                    10:55.60   13   
 14 Edson, Isaac              04 Landsharks R                   10:56.00   14   
 15 Breglio, Anthony          03 Kokopelli Ra                   11:01.00   15   
 16 Shorten, Jackson          04 Unattached                     11:03.30   16   
 17 Blocher, John             04 Landsharks R                   11:17.30   17   
 18 Moore, Henry              04 Stapleton Tr                   11:17.80   18   
 19 Cotton, Sumner            04 Boulder Moun                   11:18.70   19   
 20 Watts, Jeffrey            03 Parker Panth                   11:19.00   20   
 21 Voth, Ethan               03 Landsharks R                   11:20.70   21   
 22 Blees, Jack               03 Landsharks R                   11:32.10   22   
 23 Connolly, James           03 Boulder Moun                   11:33.40   23   
 24 Struhs, Braden            03 Parker Panth                   11:36.60   25   
 24 Busche, Seth              03 Kokopelli Ra                   11:36.60   24   
 26 Kriekels, Jack            03 Stapleton Tr                   11:38.50   26   
 27 Trujillo, Santiago        04 Penguins XC                    11:41.10  
 28 Reish, Charlie            04 Boulder Moun                   11:46.20   27   
 29 Geer, Gavin               04 Boulder Moun                   11:52.40   28   
 30 Knapp, Enzo               03 Landsharks R                   11:54.30   29   
 31 Wilburn, Chandler         04 Unattached                     11:57.10   30   
 32 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth                   11:57.50   31   
 33 Dreier, Kieran            04 Stapleton Tr                   12:01.40   32   
 34 McNab, Jacob              04 Unattached                     12:01.70   33   
 35 White, Elijah             03 Platte River                   12:02.20  
 36 Leoni, Jack               04 Boulder Moun                   12:06.50   34   
 37 Kuntner, William          04 Stapleton Tr                   12:08.90   35   
 38 Dalles, William           04 Parker Panth                   12:14.10   36   
 39 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   03 Platte River                   12:36.30  
 40 Neugeboren, Nathan        03 Boulder Moun                   12:36.40   37   
 41 Adley, Mika               04 Boulder Moun                   12:42.40  
 42 Donaldson, Miles          03 Boulder Moun                   12:47.00  
 43 Freedman, Nicholas        03 Parker Panth                   12:51.00   38   
 44 Hall, Jacob               03 Kokopelli Ra                   12:51.30   39   
 45 Irwin, Rory               04 Parker Panth                   13:03.10   40   
 46 Harvell, Hazen            04 Unattached                     13:12.30   41   
 47 McLaughlin, Aidan         03 Stapleton Tr                   13:13.40   42   
 48 Fritz, Keller             03 Norco Elite                    13:18.70   43   
 49 Silsby, William           04 Kokopelli Ra                   13:37.20   44   
 50 Wood, Jay                 04 Kokopelli Ra                   13:41.70   45   
 51 Underwood, Scott          03 Kokopelli Ra                   13:44.45  
 52 Perez, Samuel             04 Stapleton Tr                   14:11.80   46   
 53 Graves, Kaden             04 Landsharks R                   15:02.20   47   
 54 Sagel, Andrew             04 Parker Panth                   15:21.90  
 55 Henrikson, Anders         04 Indian Peaks                   16:11.90  
 56 McVay, Ben                04 Unattached                     16:27.00   48   
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Miller, Tatum             02 Unattached                     14:37.30    1   
  2 Blair, Joslin             01 Unattached                     14:46.90    2   
  3 Goodrich, Rachel          01 Golden Runni                   14:48.30  
  4 Henley, Shae              02 Crown Hill T                   15:30.90  
  5 Chamberlin, Tiya          01 Crown Hill T                   15:35.00  
  6 Fischmann, Cami           02 Norco Elite                    15:41.40  
  7 Stalgren, Shea            01 Unattached                     15:42.00    3   
  8 Morgan, Kylie             02 Norco Elite                    15:42.80  
  9 Bartholomew Brown, Tegan  02 Boulder Moun                   15:45.70  
 10 Morgan, Alyssa            02 Norco Elite                    15:49.00  
 11 Molina, Alliyah           02 Penguins XC                    15:56.90  
 12 Huhn, Makenna             02 Parker Panth                   16:02.00  
 13 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra                   16:07.10    4   
 14 Hinklin, Olivia           02 Norco Elite                    16:21.60  
 15 Roebke, Layla             01 Kokopelli Ra                   16:22.10    5   
 16 Perschke, Emma            02 Unattached                     16:33.50    6   
 17 Regalado, Gabrielle       01 Kokopelli Ra                   16:34.90    7   
 18 Burch, Kennedy            01 Unattached                     16:54.80    8   
 19 Willard, Morgan           02 Kokopelli Ra                   16:54.90    9   
 20 Conforti, Alexandra       02 Kokopelli Ra                   16:55.50   10   
 21 Parkins, Amanda           01 Penguins XC                    17:28.10  
 22 Gutierrez, Dana           02 Kokopelli Ra                   17:37.00   11   
 23 Pollock, Natalie          01 Unattached                     17:41.00   12   
 24 Mathiesen, Kathryn        01 Unattached                     18:29.80   13   
 25 Dunn, Anna                02 Kokopelli Ra                   19:09.80   14   
 26 Bowen, Mikyla             02 Unattached                     19:15.70   15   
 27 Schlachter, Lily          01 Platte River                   19:20.80  
 28 Perales, Natasha          02 Unattached                     19:39.20  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Ervin, Tyler              01 Parker Panth                   13:07.70    1   
  2 Trautner, Noah            02 Kokopelli Ra                   13:08.10    2   
  3 Sprout, Cole              01 Norco Elite                    13:10.00    3   
  4 Hershberger, Alexander    01 Unattached                     13:14.50    4   
  5 Gregory, James            02 Norco Elite                    13:15.90    5   
  6 Welo, Joshua              01 Parker Panth                   13:24.60    6   
  7 Roberts, Isaac            01 Norco Elite                    13:34.20    7   
  8 Struhs, Carter            01 Parker Panth                   13:49.20    8   
  9 Norman, Mason             02 Kokopelli Ra                   13:51.20    9   
 10 Kilian, Levi              01 Unattached                     13:58.70   10   
 11 Brand, Carter             02 Parker Panth                   14:02.10   11   
 12 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth                   14:12.10   12   
 13 Peters, David             01 Kokopelli Ra                   14:15.70   13   
 14 Rouse, Seth               01 Unattached                     14:16.30   14   
 15 Seminario, Maxx           01 Unattached                     14:20.50   15   
 16 Abbs, Ethan               01 Kokopelli Ra                   14:21.70   16   
 17 Kelati, Simon             01 Unattached                     14:31.54   17   
 18 Terhaar, Henry            01 Norco Elite                    14:35.90   18   
 19 Haug, Lukas               02 Boulder Moun                   14:40.30   19   
 20 Moenster, Andrew          02 Unattached                     14:40.70   20   
 21 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra                   14:42.60   21   
 22 Bauman, Nicolas           01 Crown Hill T                   14:43.60  
 23 Boggess, Nick             02 Norco Elite                    14:47.00   22   
 24 Honeyfield, Will          01 Parker Panth                   14:48.80   23   
 25 Leonard, Kade             01 Unattached                     14:52.70   24   
 26 O'Sullivan, Jack          01 Unattached                     14:58.40   25   
 27 Stone, Simon              02 Norco Elite                    14:58.80   26   
 28 Hensley, Ethan            02 Golden Runni                   15:03.50  
 29 McIntyre, Charles         01 Kokopelli Ra                   15:06.10   27   
 30 Schroeder, Charlie        02 Kokopelli Ra                   15:09.60   28   
 31 Wright, Jared             02 Kokopelli Ra                   15:13.00   29   
 32 Thomas, Miles             02 Norco Elite                    15:13.30   30   
 33 Beckham, Wesley           02 Parker Panth                   15:13.60   31   
 34 Jaramillo, Caleb          02 Parker Panth                   15:16.10   32   
 35 Meilstrup, Spencer        02 Norco Elite                    15:18.50   33   
 36 Roberts, Beck             01 Boulder Moun                   15:21.50   35   
 36 Cote, Anders              02 Boulder Moun                   15:21.50   34   
 38 loomer, Micheal           01 Parker Panth                   15:26.27  
 39 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Unattached                     15:34.10  
 40 King, Gabriel             02 Norco Elite                    15:37.90  
 41 Greenley, Spencer         01 Unattached                     15:43.90  
 42 Cole, Josiah              02 Landsharks R                   15:49.30   36   
 43 Allen, Nathan             02 Landsharks R                   16:04.20   37   
 44 Roach, John Paul          01 Landsharks R                   16:19.30   38   
 45 Tsige, Tesfagem           01 Unattached                     16:24.42  
 46 Collins, Matthew          02 Parker Panth                   16:24.50  
 47 Tredoux, Caelin           02 Unattached                     16:44.60  
 48 Bigger, Griffin           02 Boulder Moun                   16:47.30   39   
 49 Lydic, Andrew             02 Boulder Moun                   16:56.80   40   
 50 Addison, Chase            01 Platte River                   17:31.70  
 51 Shea, Cory                01 Unattached                     17:42.70  
 52 Duytschaever, Jackson     02 Landsharks R                   17:47.40   41   
 53 Moore, Andrew             02 Landsharks R                   17:54.30   42   
 54 Engle, Leon               02 Norco Elite                    22:14.80  
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout                   19:58.40  
  2 Schaefer, Emma            99 Unattached                     20:40.40  
  3 Becker, Julia             00 Platte River                   20:52.80  
  4 Lopez, Brittnany          00 Penguins XC                    21:15.83  
  5 McCurdy, Jordan           99 Boulder Moun                   21:27.47  
  6 Brim, Madison             99 Landsharks R                   21:36.20  
  7 Ritter, Marissa           00 Crown Hill T                   22:04.10  
  8 White, Elizabeth          00 Landsharks R                   22:54.10  
  9 Cole, Elise               00 Landsharks R                   24:58.10  
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Simington, Logan          00 Norco Elite                    16:32.10  
  2 Shaw, Garhett             99 Unattached                     16:53.50    1   
  3 Arstingstall, Grayson     00 Parker Panth                   16:56.40  
  4 Kuhn, Jerod               99 Unattached                     16:57.10    2   
  5 Robirds, Jacob            99 Unattached                     17:07.60    3   
  6 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached                     17:07.90    4   
  7 Berlinger, Caleb          99 Penguins XC                    17:10.10  
  8 Anderson, Abreham         99 Unattached                     17:12.10    5   
  9 Sapakoff, Christian       00 Unattached                     17:13.10    6   
 10 Voss, Gage                00 Parker Panth                   17:21.80  
 11 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 Penguins XC                    17:38.90  
 12 Sais, Richard             99 Penguins XC                    17:39.30  
 13 Schuemann, Samuel         00 Unattached                     18:09.10    7   
 14 Shelburne, Aidan          00 Crown Hill T                   18:32.90  
 15 Smith, Caleb              99 Unattached                     18:41.50  
 15 Blair, David              99 Unattached                     18:41.50    8   
 17 Gellerman, Gage           99 Unattached                     18:52.50  
 18 Lorenz, Samuel            00 Unattached                     18:56.40  
 19 Holmes, Britton           99 Unattached                     19:38.40  
 20 Westbrook, Lucas          00 Unattached                     19:40.30  
 21 Rombach, Bryce            99 Unattached                     19:44.00  
 22 Sand, Shane               00 Crown Hill T                   19:46.40  
 23 Sethre, Kevin             00 Unattached                     19:46.60  
 24 Hoskins, Isaac            00 Crown Hill T                   20:47.80  
 25 Tredoux, Cameron          00 Unattached                     21:41.10  
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Mattern, Kiara            98 Speed T & F                    18:16.90  
  2 Leasure, Amy              98 Crown Hill T                   18:51.09  
  3 Chamberlin, Nyla          97 Crown Hill T                   19:16.40  
  4 Polk, Ashley              98 Unattached                     19:33.94  
  5 Mason, Zetta              97 Unattached                     20:23.77  
  6 DeGolyer, Paige           97 Penguins XC                    20:47.18  
  7 Tredoux, Camille          98 Unattached                     21:03.30  
  8 Sutton, Tierney           98 Unattached                     26:03.78  
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 DeLaCerda, Isaiah         98 Penguins XC                    15:52.27  
  2 Palmer, Caleb             98 Penguins XC                    16:25.24  
  3 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight                   16:34.89  
  4 Burt, Leighton            98 Unattached                     16:59.46  
  5 Rockenfeller, Nathan      98 Crown Hill T                   18:02.28  
  6 Santaniello, Steven       97 Unattached                     21:19.68