Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            2014 Zoom Track Classic                            
                Legacy Stadium - Aurora, Colorado  - 6/14/2014                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Age 7 & 8 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             16.83q  3.3  1 
  2 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             16.99q  2.6  2 
  3 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             17.08q  3.3  1 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             17.18q  3.3  1 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             17.25q  2.6  2 
  6 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C             17.36q  3.1  3 
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             17.37q  3.1  3 
  8 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             18.10q  3.1  3 
  9 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa             18.41   2.6  2 
 10 Causse, Melanie           06 Colorado Spr             18.43   3.1  3 
 11 Latimer, Adaleeyah        06 Colorado Spr             18.66   3.3  1 
 12 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T             19.01   3.3  1 
 13 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             19.10   3.1  3 
 14 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             19.31   3.1  3 
 15 Johnson, Evyn             07 Co-Parker Pa             19.63   3.1  3 
 16 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             20.26   3.3  1 
 17 Banks-reaves, Asianay     06 mile high cu             20.27   3.3  1 
 18 Durham, Kyra              06 Centennial T             22.18   2.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 7 & 8 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             16.81   1.7 
  2 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             16.92   1.7 
  3 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             17.12   1.7 
  4 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             17.17   1.7 
  5 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             17.21   1.7 
  6 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             17.61   1.7 
  7 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C             17.96   1.7 
  8 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             18.88   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 7 & 8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa           1:27.61  
  2 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R           1:33.98  
  3 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C           1:34.08  
  4 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           1:35.93  
  5 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa           1:39.11  
  6 Rechul, Mileva            07 Landsharks R           1:40.39  
 
800 Meter Run Age 7 & 8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marr, Avery               06 Redline Trac           3:02.40  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           3:16.17  
  3 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           3:48.20  
  4 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa           3:51.78  
  5 Starks, Raya              06 mile high cu           4:08.26  
 
Long Jump Age 7 & 8 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa             2.99m   3.4   9-09.75 
  2 Pelaez, Ava               07 Co-Parker Pa             2.88m   2.5   9-05.50 
  3 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa             2.82m   3.5   9-03.00 
  4 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R             2.77m   4.5   9-01.25 
  5 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa             2.67m   2.8   8-09.25 
  6 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             2.48m   3.1   8-01.75 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr            J2.48m   2.2   8-01.75 
  8 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa             2.40m   3.3   7-10.50 
  9 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T             2.05m   2.4   6-08.75 
 10 Durham, Kyra              06 Centennial T             2.00m   2.2   6-06.75 
 11 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             1.80m   3.7   5-11.00 
 
Shot Put 2k Age 7 & 8 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Age 7 & 8 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Champagne, Mia            06 Landsharks R             6.88m      22-07 
  2 Johnson, Evyn             07 Co-Parker Pa             4.84m      15-10 
  3 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa             3.66m      12-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Unattached               14.68q  1.3  1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             14.84q  2.9  3 
  3 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa             15.08q  3.4  4 
  4 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             15.26q  2.5  2 
  5 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             15.30q  3.4  4 
  6 Bullock, Zane'            04 Unattached               15.33q  2.9  3 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                15.33q  3.4  4 
  8 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C             15.41q  2.5  2 
  9 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             15.62   2.9  3 
 10 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP               15.69   1.3  1 
 11 Rotello, Sophia           04 Co-Parker Pa             15.94   1.3  1 
 12 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             16.30   1.3  1 
 13 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             16.45   3.4  4 
 14 Coffey, Avery             05 Co-Parker Pa             16.55   2.9  3 
 15 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Trainin             16.61   2.5  2 
 16 Chambers, Emma            05 Redline Trac             16.99   3.4  4 
 17 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C             17.25   1.3  1 
 18 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP               17.35   2.9  3 
 19 Hardt, Abbi               04 Co-Parker Pa             17.74   2.9  3 
 20 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R             17.95   2.5  2 
 21 Andrews, Trinity          05 Centennial T             18.18   2.5  2 
 22 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa             18.27   2.9  3 
 23 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T             18.89   2.5  2 
 24 McGrath, Isabella         05 Unattached               18.97   3.4  4 
 25 Willson, Samantha         04 Sterling Qui             21.91   3.4  4 
 26 Garrick, Elieana          05 Co-Parker Pa             22.10   1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Unattached               14.67   1.7 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             14.72   1.7 
  3 Bullock, Zane'            04 Unattached               15.18   1.7 
  4 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             15.49   1.7 
  5 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa             15.51   1.7 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             15.55   1.7 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                15.57   1.7 
  8 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C             15.73   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr           1:14.13   1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           1:14.16   1 
  3 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C           1:14.19   1 
  4 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP             1:16.16   1 
  5 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa           1:16.64   2 
  6 Fox, Morgan               04 Co-Parker Pa           1:16.78   2 
  7 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           1:17.06   1 
  8 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C           1:18.26   2 
  9 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C           1:21.93   1 
 10 Bullock, Zane'            04 Unattached             1:28.79   2 
 11 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             1:32.51   1 
 12 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           1:34.46   1 
 13 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R           1:35.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run Age 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           2:57.51   2 
  2 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C           2:58.96   2 
  3 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa           3:01.36   1 
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa           3:01.91   1 
  5 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C           3:08.26   2 
  6 Cargo, Kelly              04 Co-Parker Pa           3:09.61   2 
  7 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           3:15.35   2 
  8 Crowley, Lila             05 Co-Parker Pa           3:16.14   2 
  9 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R           3:23.68   2 
 10 Laurie, Samantha          05 Co-Parker Pa           3:24.06   1 
 11 McGrath, Isabella         05 Unattached             3:28.29   2 
 
High Jump Age 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Hardt, Abbi               04 Co-Parker Pa             0.90m    2-11.50 
  3 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R             0.80m    2-07.50 
  3 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R             0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump Age 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             3.84m   5.2  12-07.25 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             3.65m   3.3  11-11.75 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             3.55m   2.0  11-07.75 
  4 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr             3.42m   4.5  11-02.75 
  5 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa             3.40m   2.7  11-02.00 
  6 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             3.38m   3.0  11-01.25 
  7 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C             3.28m   1.1  10-09.25 
  8 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers               J3.28m   1.9  10-09.25 
  9 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             2.82m   3.7   9-03.00 
 10 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R             2.48m  -3.4   8-01.75 
 11 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T             2.40m   2.4   7-10.50 
 12 Laurie, Samantha          05 Co-Parker Pa             2.25m   2.2   7-04.75 
 13 Garrick, Elieana          05 Co-Parker Pa             2.01m   2.8   6-07.25 
 14 Willson, Samantha         04 Sterling Qui             1.88m   3.4   6-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Age 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C             4.22m   13-10.25 
  2 Willson, Samantha         04 Sterling Qui             3.38m   11-01.25 
  3 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa             3.32m   10-10.75 
  4 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Age 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa            11.19m      36-08 
  2 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R             9.73m      31-11 
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Co-Parker Pa             9.60m      31-06 
  4 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R             8.61m      28-03 
  5 Rinehart, Ella            05 Co-Parker Pa             7.06m      23-02 
  6 Garrick, Elieana          05 Co-Parker Pa             5.00m      16-05 
  7 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R             3.63m      11-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             13.56q  3.4  2 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.38q  2.7  1 
  3 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached               14.78q  2.7  1 
  4 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T             15.26q  3.4  2 
  5 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             15.42q  2.7  1 
  6 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T&F                15.57q  3.4  2 
  7 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R             15.97q  2.7  1 
  8 Holguin, Summer           02 Centennial T             16.81q  3.4  2 
  9 Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa             17.97   2.7  1 
 10 Smith, Mackenzie          03 Co-Parker Pa             18.88   3.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             13.49   2.0 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.33   2.0 
  3 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached               14.80   2.0 
  4 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             15.37   2.0 
  5 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R             16.12   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa           1:04.72   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa           1:09.61   2 
  3 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:11.31   2 
  4 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr           1:12.38   1 
  5 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch           1:13.01   2 
  6 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T           1:13.60   2 
  7 Wilson, Robin             02 Grizzly Trac           1:14.29   2 
  8 Hardt, Tatum              02 Co-Parker Pa           1:19.18   1 
  9 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C           1:20.47   2 
 10 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             1:20.86   1 
 11 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx T           1:22.71   2 
 
800 Meter Run Age 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             2:39.69   2 
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           2:41.17   2 
  3 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C           2:41.47   2 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa           2:51.11   2 
  5 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           2:56.70   1 
  6 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C           2:57.34   1 
  7 Thompson, Carly           02 Zoom Track C           3:10.02   2 
  8 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C           3:10.24   2 
  9 Horton, Addie                Unattached             3:10.27   2 
 10 Brown, Sydney             02 Co-Parker Pa           3:15.12   1 
 11 Gibson, Josephine         03 Co-Parker Pa           3:18.39   1 
 12 Schultz, Arabella         03 Co-Parker Pa           3:25.56   2 
 13 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr           3:28.33   1 
 14 Knox, Imani               03 Colorado Spr           3:33.10   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Age 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodall, Aidyn            03 Co-Parker Pa          11:28.43  
  2 Glynn, Emily              03 Co-Parker Pa          11:28.78  
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R          13:38.45  
  4 Sullivan, Ellie           02 Zoom Track C          14:21.23  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Age 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             15.42   2.6 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa             15.48   2.6 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               16.12   2.6 
  4 Wilson, Robin             02 Grizzly Trac             16.78   2.6 
  5 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R             16.88   2.6 
  6 Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R             19.17   2.6 
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached               20.21   2.6 
 
High Jump Age 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Hampton, Morgan           03 Zoom Track C            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Hardt, Tatum              02 Co-Parker Pa             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached              J1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Age 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               4.07m   3.9  13-04.25 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             4.03m   3.0  13-02.75 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             3.92m   3.0  12-10.50 
  4 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             3.80m   4.9  12-05.75 
  5 Collins, Mia              02 Zoom Track C             3.77m   2.7  12-04.50 
  6 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.71m   4.5  12-02.25 
  7 Bullock, Amari            03 Unattached               3.69m   4.8  12-01.25 
  8 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch             3.68m   4.9  12-01.00 
  9 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             3.58m   2.3  11-09.00 
 10 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             3.50m   3.4  11-05.75 
 11 Stevens, Isabelle         02 Landsharks R             3.28m   4.6  10-09.25 
 12 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T             3.07m   3.8  10-01.00 
 13 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             3.02m   2.4   9-11.00 
 14 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             2.98m   2.9   9-09.50 
 15 Holguin, Summer           02 Centennial T             2.02m   4.2   6-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Age 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               7.46m   24-05.75 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa             7.00m   22-11.75 
  3 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R             4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Age 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa            18.42m      60-05 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              18.30m      60-00 
  3 Elia, Abby                03 Co-Parker Pa             7.22m      23-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Age 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardt, Tatum              02 Co-Parker Pa            14.39m      47-02 
  2 Brown, Sydney             02 Co-Parker Pa            11.48m      37-08 
  3 Ries, Nayvee              03 Unattached              11.10m      36-05 
  4 Smith, Mackenzie          03 Co-Parker Pa             7.93m      26-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               12.23q  3.4  2 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Angel Flight             12.68q  3.5  1 
  3 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               12.71q  3.4  2 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa             12.82q  3.4  2 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                12.89q  3.4  3 
  6 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             12.95q  3.5  1 
  7 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               13.01q  3.4  3 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C             13.11q  3.4  2 
  9 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             13.17   3.4  3 
 10 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             13.26   3.5  1 
 11 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             13.29   3.4  3 
 12 Achor, DeAndra            00 Grizzly Trac             13.47   3.4  2 
 13 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C             13.69   3.5  1 
 14 Hall, Sa'Mya              00 Colorado Spr             13.90   3.4  2 
 15 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr             13.97   3.5  1 
 16 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.09   3.5  1 
 17 Fleckenstein, Kahlei      01 Sterling Qui             14.24   3.4  2 
 18 Brigham, Trinity          01 Centennial T             14.69   3.4  3 
 19 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             14.74   3.5  1 
 20 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa             14.82   3.4  2 
 21 Duggan, Aaliyah           01 Unattached               15.14   3.5  1 
 22 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             15.16   3.4  2 
 23 Conley, Anastasia         00 Co-Parker Pa             15.48   3.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               12.32  -0.9 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Angel Flight             12.78  -0.9 
  3 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               12.82  -0.9 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa             12.91  -0.9 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                12.94  -0.9 
  6 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             13.30  -0.9 
  7 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               13.35  -0.9 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C             13.62  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              1:00.20   1 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           1:00.97   1 
  3 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached             1:02.62   1 
  4 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C           1:03.29   2 
  5 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Track C           1:03.42   2 
  6 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Colorado Ste           1:03.86   1 
  7 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr           1:05.59   2 
  8 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Grizzly Trac           1:05.65   2 
  9 Achor, DeAndra            00 Grizzly Trac           1:07.06   2 
 10 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fkelitetc              1:07.10   1 
 11 Cox, Lauren               01 Fkelitetc              1:07.74   2 
 12 Amador, Aspen             01 Fkelitetc              1:08.93   2 
 13 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Ste           1:11.18   1 
 14 Taulealea, Hannah         01 Casper Quick           1:12.49   2 
 
800 Meter Run Age 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached             2:28.63   2 
  2 Hirons, Claudia           00 Glenwood Spr           2:35.55   2 
  3 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           2:36.09   2 
  4 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           2:36.14   2 
  5 McCollister, Anna         00 Zoom Track C           2:56.72   2 
  6 Cox, Mikayla              01 Landsharks R           3:03.81   2 
  7 Moe, Jordan               00 Co-Parker Pa           3:08.33   1 
  8 Martin, Riley             01 Zoom Track C           3:18.59   2 
  9 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track C           3:20.25   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Age 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvo, Brooke             00 Unattached            11:21.79  
  2 Mutz, Elise               01 Zoom Track C          12:30.81  
  3 McCollister, Anna         00 Zoom Track C          14:06.59  
  4 Martin, Riley             01 Zoom Track C          14:40.45  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Age 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Angel Flight             14.62   2.1  1 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                15.41   2.1  1 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached               16.14   2.1  1 
  4 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             16.37   2.1  1 
  5 Taulealea, Hannah         01 Casper Quick             18.65   2.1  1 
  6 Demasse, Shantine         01 Zoom                     18.66   2.6  2 
  7 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C             18.97   2.6  2 
  8 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL             19.55   2.1  1 
  9 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             19.85   2.1  1 
 10 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             20.23   2.6  2 
 11 Hernandez, Anikka         00 Landsharks R             20.45   2.6  2 
 12 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             20.53   2.1  1 
 13 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr             23.21   2.6  2 
 
High Jump Age 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Kleim, Laura              00 Co-Parker Pa             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Liles, Heidi              00 Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Willson, Brianna          01 Sterling Qui             1.22m    4-00.00 
  7 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Ingalls, Brittan          01 Zoom Track C                NH            
 -- Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins                NH            
 -- Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C                NH            
 
Pole Vault Age 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vessa, Siena              00 Above the Ba             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Willson, Brianna          01 Sterling Qui             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump Age 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  5 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track C             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  7 Taulealea, Hannah         01 Casper Quick             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Drigot, Zoe               01 Fort Collins             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 11 Demasse, Shantine         01 Zoom                     4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 12 Fleckenstein, Kahlei      01 Sterling Qui             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 13 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 14 Hernandez, Anikka         00 Landsharks R             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 15 Leland, Camryn            01 Co-Parker Pa             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 16 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Conley, Anastasia         00 Co-Parker Pa             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 18 Willson, Brianna          01 Sterling Qui             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 19 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T&F                3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 20 Moe, Jordan               00 Co-Parker Pa             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 20 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 22 Cox, Mikayla              01 Landsharks R             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Age 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa             9.55m   31-04.00 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R             6.98m   22-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Age 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa            23.75m      77-11 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            16.11m      52-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Age 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            14.68m      48-02 
 
High Jump Age 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kearney, Kiara            98 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa             1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Landers, Olivia           98 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Age 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spitz, Josie              98 Above the Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Arant, Annalise           99 Above the Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Schall, Hannah            98 Fort Collins             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Age 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  3 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4 Kriese, Skyler            98 Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Marttila, Ashley          98 Landsharks R             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6 Pisciotta, Michaella      98 Mercury Yout             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Davis, Rune               98 Montbello Ch             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  8 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 Abbott, Lannan            99 Unattached               4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 10 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T&F                3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11 Scaduto, Alyssa           99 Grizzly Trac             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Age 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kheana             98 mile high cu             9.39m   30-09.75 
  2 McCoy, Bailey             99 Unattached               8.44m   27-08.25 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa             7.20m   23-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Age 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light            20.78m      68-02 
  2 Smith, Emily              98 Co-Parker Pa            15.91m      52-02 
  3 Kearney, Kiara            98 Unattached              14.94m      49-00 
  4 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa            14.04m      46-01 
  5 Scaduto, Alyssa           99 Grizzly Trac             8.91m      29-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 15-16 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             12.15q  3.8  1 
  2 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             12.36q  2.8  2 
  3 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight             12.60q  2.8  2 
  4 Tesone, Gianna            98 Angel Flight             12.72q  3.8  1 
  5 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F                12.75q  2.8  2 
  6 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               12.80q  2.6  3 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R             12.82q  2.6  3 
  8 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T&F                12.90q  3.8  1 
  9 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine                12.95q  2.6  3 
 10 Oancia, Sarah             98 Unattached               12.96   2.8  2 
 11 York, Brooklyn            98 Gazelle Spri             13.04   2.6  3 
 12 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T&F                13.05   2.6  3 
 13 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight             13.14   2.8  2 
 14 Fox, Katie                98 Co-Parker Pa             13.17   2.8  2 
 15 Laird, Sarah              98 Unattached               13.32   2.8  2 
 16 Abbott, Lannan            99 Unattached               13.35   2.6  3 
 17 Robertson, Britney        98 Fort Collins             13.42   3.8  1 
 18 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T&F                13.44   2.6  3 
 19 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T&F                13.47   3.8  1 
 20 Meggett, Angelique        98 Co-Parker Pa             13.75   2.6  3 
 21 Robinson, Nakia           98 Montbello Ch             14.09   3.8  1 
 22 Morrow, Tomea             98 Unattached               14.39   3.8  1 
 23 Kiser, Kylee              98 Vista Nation             14.91   2.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 15-16 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             12.06   0.3 
  2 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             12.31   0.3 
  3 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight             12.46   0.3 
  4 Tesone, Gianna            98 Angel Flight             12.77   0.3 
  5 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T&F                12.83   0.3 
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R             12.96   0.3 
  7 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               13.18   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 15-16 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F                58.21   1 
  2 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached             1:00.35   1 
  3 Penney, Kelly             98 Fkelitetc              1:01.47   1 
  4 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           1:01.67   1 
  5 Davis, Rune               98 Montbello Ch           1:02.14   2 
  6 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T           1:03.10   1 
  7 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached             1:03.72   1 
  8 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T&F              1:05.27   1 
  9 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin           1:08.02   2 
 10 Herring, Ashley           99 Unattached             1:08.46   2 
 
800 Meter Run Age 15-16 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           2:42.95  
  2 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin           2:53.68  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Age 15-16 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               14.48   2.8  1 
  2 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Angel Flight             14.97   2.8  1 
  3 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             15.03   2.8  1 
  4 Robertson, Britney        98 Fort Collins             15.47   2.8  1 
  5 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             16.07   2.8  1 
  6 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins             18.37   2.8  1 
  7 Ratzlaff, Shelby          98 Landsharks R             18.64   2.8  1 
  8 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light             18.66   2.5  2 
  9 Kiser, Kylee              98 Vista Nation             20.64   2.5  2 
 10 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver             21.37   2.8  1 
 11 Herring, Ashley           99 Unattached               22.07   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.09q  1.3  1 
  1 Brown, Tashay             95 Speed Denver             12.09q  2.3  3 
  3 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc                12.46q  2.3  3 
  4 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F                12.52q  1.3  1 
  5 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers                12.73q  1.3  1 
  6 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C             13.00q  2.3  3 
  7 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached               13.03q  2.5  2 
  8 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins             13.11q  2.3  3 
  9 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F                13.12   2.5  2 
  9 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track C             13.12   1.3  1 
 11 VanGalder, Lisa           96 Speed T&F                13.25   1.3  1 
 12 McCormack, Shelby         97 Speed T&F                13.43   1.3  1 
 13 Rickey, Madison           96 Unattached               13.62   2.3  3 
 14 Beach, Allee              97 Fort Collins             13.67   2.5  2 
 15 Farran, Kelsey            97 Peregrine                13.93   2.5  2 
 16 Reynolds, Yhatisse        97 Grizzly Trac             13.99   2.3  3 
 17 Bryant, Stephanie         97 Unattached               14.07   2.5  2 
 18 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             20.18   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.03   0.7 
  2 Brown, Tashay             95 Speed Denver             12.14   0.7 
  3 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc                12.38   0.7 
  4 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F                12.59   0.7 
  5 Perry, Olivia             97 CO Flyers                12.78   0.7 
  6 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C             13.15   0.7 
  7 Register, Ashley          96 Unattached               13.28   0.7 
  8 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins             13.34   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 17-18 Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc                57.50   2 
  2 Spahic, Lamija            96 Centennial T           1:01.21   2 
  3 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F              1:01.76   2 
  4 Hayes, Bri                96 Unattached             1:02.56   2 
  5 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           1:02.95   2 
  6 Reyes, Leslie             97 Landsharks R           1:05.81   1 
  7 Williams, Sariya          97 Unattached             1:06.39   2 
  8 Baker, Sydney             96 Fort Collins           1:06.73   1 
  9 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Traxx T           1:08.02   2 
 10 Colalancia, Talia         96 CO Flyers              1:17.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run Age 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Lexi                97 Unattached             2:19.23  
  2 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F              2:32.49  
  3 Chappa, Jessica           97 Co-Parker Pa           2:35.43  
  4 Baker, Sydney             96 Fort Collins           2:44.88  
  5 Smidt, Abigail            96 Unattached             2:45.68  
  6 Reyes, Leslie             97 Landsharks R           2:45.96  
  7 DeLEON, Samantha          97 Peregrine              2:47.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Age 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Jade           97 Unattached            12:38.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Age 17-18 Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins             14.41   2.6  1 
  2 Gomez, Kiana              97 Angel Flight             15.30   2.6  1 
  3 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               15.59   2.6  1 
  4 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers                15.72   1.6  3 
  5 Andrews, Amanda           97 Centennial T             15.98   2.9  2 
  6 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers                16.06   1.6  3 
  7 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track C             16.30   2.6  1 
  8 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             16.53   1.6  3 
  9 Smith, Gabby              97 Unattached               16.61   1.6  3 
 10 Morrison, Eva             96 Fort Collins             16.70   2.6  1 
 11 Viscovi, Sarah            96 Unattached               16.73   2.9  2 
 12 Felice, Hanna             97 Speed T&F                16.76   2.6  1 
 13 Lanskey, Jenna            97 CO Flyers                16.88   1.6  3 
 14 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T&F                17.25   1.6  3 
 15 Krusoe, Morgan            97 Unattached               17.33   1.6  3 
 16 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             17.54   1.6  3 
 17 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             18.09   2.9  2 
 18 Llerandi, Alexis          97 Fkelitetc                18.21   2.9  2 
 19 Ries, Rylee               97 Unattached               18.51   2.9  2 
 20 Whatley, Savanna          97 Fast Traxx T             19.03   2.9  2 
 
High Jump Age 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pettit, Mackenzie         96 Predator Spe             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Ries, Rylee               97 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Varela, Melissa           97 Co-Parker Pa             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Age 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kimberly        95 Above the Ba             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Hautamaa, Stephanie       95 Above the Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Smith, Gabby              97 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Calabrese, Izze           97 Above the Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Powell, Lauren            97 Above the Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Age 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Traxx T             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Age 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Courtney           96 Unattached              12.93m   42-05.25 
  2 Thomas, Nina              97 mile high cu            11.13m   36-06.25 
  3 Padlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine               10.17m   33-04.50 
  4 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
  5 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached               9.28m   30-05.50 
  6 Ries, Rylee               97 Unattached               6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Age 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Courtney           96 Unattached              26.40m      86-07 
  2 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              25.46m      83-06 
  3 Reynolds, Yhatisse        97 Grizzly Trac            17.95m      58-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 19-34 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ana              95 Unattached               11.85q  1.9 
  2 Harris, Brooke            95 Unattached               14.43q  1.9 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Age 19-34 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached              22.10m      72-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 35+ Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached               12.31q  1.9 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Age 35+ Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached              18.34m      60-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 7 & 8 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             15.44q  1.7  2 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             15.63q  2.7  1 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac             17.08q  2.7  1 
  4 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             17.63q  1.7  2 
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver             17.74q  1.7  2 
  6 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa             18.27q  2.7  1 
  7 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T             18.42q  1.7  2 
  8 Szabo, Landon             06 Redline Trac             18.59q  1.7  2 
  9 Larsen, Scott             06 Co-Parker Pa             18.61   2.7  1 
 10 Lobato, Josiah            07 Unattached               18.97   2.7  1 
 11 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa             20.31   1.7  2 
 12 McGrath, James            07 Unattached               20.58   2.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 7 & 8 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             15.30   1.5 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             15.50   1.5 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac             17.59   1.5 
  4 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             18.21   1.5 
  5 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T             18.28   1.5 
  6 Szabo, Landon             06 Redline Trac             18.64   1.5 
  7 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa             18.69   1.5 
  8 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver             18.71   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 7 & 8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           1:18.25  
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           1:22.94  
  3 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa           1:37.92  
  4 Szabo, Landon             06 Redline Trac           1:40.44  
  5 Cartwright, Blake         06 Co-Parker Pa           1:42.17  
  6 Horra, Noah               07 Centennial T           1:43.03  
  7 Allen, Shane              06 Co-Parker Pa           1:53.48  
 
800 Meter Run Age 7 & 8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           2:50.05  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:52.75  
  3 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           2:56.02  
  4 Woodall, Shawn            06 Co-Parker Pa           2:58.46  
  5 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           3:19.08  
  6 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C           3:22.52  
  7 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           3:26.88  
  8 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R           3:37.26  
 
Long Jump Age 7 & 8 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             3.10m  -3.1  10-02.00 
  2 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver             2.76m  -2.6   9-00.75 
  3 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             2.65m  -1.8   8-08.50 
  4 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R             2.63m  -1.6   8-07.50 
  5 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R             2.57m  -1.5   8-05.25 
  6 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             2.54m  -3.1   8-04.00 
  7 Larsen, Scott             06 Co-Parker Pa             2.24m  -3.1   7-04.25 
  8 Cartwright, Blake         06 Co-Parker Pa             2.19m  -1.4   7-02.25 
  9 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa             2.16m  -3.0   7-01.00 
 10 Allen, Shane              06 Co-Parker Pa             2.00m  -1.9   6-06.75 
 11 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R             1.97m  -1.9   6-05.75 
 12 McGrath, James            07 Unattached               1.77m  -2.3   5-09.75 
 13 Szabo, Landon             06 Redline Trac             1.70m  -2.6   5-07.00 
 14 Lobato, Josiah            07 Unattached               1.62m  -3.6   5-03.75 
 15 Elia, Christian           06 Co-Parker Pa             1.60m  -3.3   5-03.00 
 16 Froese, Zakory            06 Mercury Yout             1.56m  -2.0   5-01.50 
 
Shot Put 2k Age 7 & 8 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Zoom Track C             5.48m   17-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Age 7 & 8 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Estes, Hayden             07 Co-Parker Pa            10.49m      34-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T             14.28q  2.7  2 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                14.40q  2.6  3 
  3 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             14.65q  1.6  4 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             14.75q  3.3  1 
  5 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             14.86q  3.3  1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             15.21q  1.6  4 
  7 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached               15.22q  2.6  3 
  8 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                15.31q  2.7  2 
  9 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C             15.35   2.6  3 
 10 lee, mark                 04 Speed T&F                15.39   2.6  3 
 11 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T             15.73   2.7  2 
 12 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa             15.78   1.6  4 
 13 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa             15.83   1.6  4 
 14 Nelson, Luke              05 Co-Parker Pa             16.05   3.3  1 
 15 Crowley, Gavin            05 Co-Parker Pa             16.28   3.3  1 
 16 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             16.43   2.6  3 
 17 Dogue, Sebastian          04 Co-Parker Pa             16.64   1.6  4 
 18 Huhn, Blake               05 Co-Parker Pa             16.76   2.6  3 
 19 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               16.90   3.3  1 
 20 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac             17.15   2.7  2 
 21 Holguin, Charles          04 Centennial T             17.23   1.6  4 
 22 Dore, Aidan               05 Co-Parker Pa             17.73   2.7  2 
 23 Ihaia, Connor             05 Pure Speed T             17.88   1.6  4 
 24 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             18.42   3.3  1 
 25 Starks, Binyamin          04 mile high cu             19.04   2.7  2 
 26 De Silva, Jayden          05 Co-Parker Pa             20.30   2.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                13.36   0.4 
  2 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T             13.91   0.4 
  3 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             13.92   0.4 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             14.02   0.4 
  5 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.72   0.4 
  6 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             14.77   0.4 
  7 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                14.98   0.4 
  8 Turner, Braden            05 Unattached               15.31   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C           1:13.09   1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           1:14.85   1 
  3 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R           1:17.43   1 
  4 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin           1:17.44   1 
  5 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached             1:18.56   3 
  6 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Co-Parker Pa           1:19.16   3 
  7 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R           1:19.89   2 
  8 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:22.10   3 
  9 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch           1:22.84   1 
 10 Noel, Ellis               04 Landsharks R           1:23.30   1 
 11 Dore, Aidan               05 Co-Parker Pa           1:32.06   2 
 12 Hakimi, Grant             05 Redline Trac           1:32.27   1 
 13 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Track C           1:33.54   2 
 14 Bishop, Jacob             05 Co-Parker Pa           1:42.57   2 
 
800 Meter Run Age 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Co-Parker Pa           2:56.40   2 
  2 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac           3:03.00   2 
  3 Hadley, Landon            05 Unattached             3:07.00   2 
  4 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa           3:07.17   1 
  5 Irwin, Rory               04 Co-Parker Pa           3:12.82   2 
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa           3:13.45   1 
  7 Cartwright, Chase         05 Co-Parker Pa           3:21.11   1 
  8 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R           3:24.56   2 
  9 Decker, Logan             04 Co-Parker Pa           3:34.90   2 
 
High Jump Age 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moe, Jared                04 Co-Parker Pa             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Churchill, Zachary        04 Co-Parker Pa             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T                NH            
 
Long Jump Age 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T             3.50m  -1.2  11-05.75 
  2 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             3.49m  -3.4  11-05.50 
  3 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T             3.41m  -1.6  11-02.25 
  4 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                3.35m  -1.9  11-00.00 
  5 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             3.29m  -2.4  10-09.50 
  6 Ackerman, Neal            05 Redline Trac             3.24m  -1.2  10-07.75 
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Unattached               3.19m   0.2  10-05.75 
  8 Brown, Tanner             05 Co-Parker Pa             3.13m  -0.6  10-03.25 
  9 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa            J3.13m  -2.2  10-03.25 
 10 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T             3.10m  -3.7  10-02.00 
 11 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             3.08m  -1.5  10-01.25 
 12 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R             3.03m   0.2   9-11.25 
 13 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               2.87m  -2.3   9-05.00 
 14 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             2.73m  -1.1   8-11.50 
 15 Decker, Logan             04 Co-Parker Pa             2.67m  -1.4   8-09.25 
 16 Cartwright, Chase         05 Co-Parker Pa             2.66m  -1.4   8-08.75 
 17 Bishop, Jacob             05 Co-Parker Pa             2.34m  -0.6   7-08.25 
 18 Holguin, Charles          04 Centennial T             2.33m  -2.7   7-07.75 
 19 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             2.27m  -2.8   7-05.50 
 20 Ihaia, Connor             05 Pure Speed T             2.19m  -2.4   7-02.25 
 21 Watts, Henry              05 Co-Parker Pa             2.11m  -1.2   6-11.25 
 22 Carrier, Diego            05 Redline Trac             1.65m  -1.2   5-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Age 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Age 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa            14.83m      48-08 
  2 Watts, Henry              05 Co-Parker Pa             9.92m      32-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               13.48q  1.3  2 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             13.50q  3.7  1 
  2 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             13.50q  3.5  3 
  4 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             13.53q  3.7  1 
  5 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             13.59q  3.7  1 
  6 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             13.80q  3.5  3 
  7 Knish, William            03 Unattached               13.92q  3.5  3 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             14.25q  1.3  2 
  9 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                14.27   3.5  3 
 10 Davison, Brody            03 Unattached               14.41   3.5  3 
 11 Waldron, Jalen            02 Colorado Ste             14.54   1.3  2 
 12 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C             14.91   3.5  3 
 13 Kelley, Jaylen            03 Centennial T             15.08   1.3  2 
 14 Bauer, Koy                03 Co-Parker Pa             15.10   3.5  3 
 15 Harmon, Kyle              03 Zoom Track C             15.12   1.3  2 
 16 Rosenmerkel, Raymond      03 Glenwood Spr             15.72   1.3  2 
 17 Williams, Elijah          03 Co-Parker Pa             15.97   1.3  2 
 18 Sundin, Robert            03 Colorado Fla             16.00   3.7  1 
 19 Burck, Charles            02 Silverback T             16.15   3.5  3 
 20 Bullard, Jackson          03 Fort Collins             17.92   3.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               13.28   2.7 
  2 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             13.47   2.7 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             13.72   2.7 
  4 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             13.81   2.7 
  5 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             13.90   2.7 
  6 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             13.96   2.7 
  7 Knish, William            03 Unattached               14.32   2.7 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             14.51   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           1:03.20   1 
  2 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL           1:06.24   1 
  3 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T           1:06.88   2 
  4 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           1:08.40   1 
  5 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached             1:09.39   1 
  6 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           1:10.81   1 
  7 Norman, Mason             02 Landsharks R           1:11.68   1 
  8 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           1:12.81   1 
  9 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C           1:13.31   1 
 10 Harmon, Kyle              03 Zoom Track C           1:17.68   2 
 11 Baker, Nash               03 Fort Collins           1:22.21   2 
 12 Howell, James             03 Glenwood Spr           1:22.52   2 
 13 Bauer, Koy                03 Co-Parker Pa           1:22.98   2 
 14 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Speed T&F              1:24.44   2 
 15 Allen, Sawyer             03 Co-Parker Pa           1:45.61   2 
 
800 Meter Run Age 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           2:36.90   2 
  2 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached             2:37.28   2 
  3 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch           2:43.36   2 
  4 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T           2:43.76   2 
  5 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C           2:53.89   2 
  6 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track C           2:56.06   2 
  7 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa           3:03.18   1 
  8 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr           3:07.95   2 
  9 Baker, Nash               03 Fort Collins           3:10.91   1 
 10 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa           3:12.06   1 
 11 DeLuca, Marcus            03 Fort Collins           3:16.29   2 
 12 Bacon, Brooks             03 Co-Parker Pa           3:20.48   1 
 13 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Redline Trac           3:37.27   1 
 14 Szabo, Oliver             02 Redline Trac           3:46.73   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Age 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R          11:03.15  
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa          11:32.20  
  3 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C          12:42.95  
  4 Miller, Lukas             02 Redline Trac          13:09.11  
  5 Watts, Jeffrey            03 Co-Parker Pa          13:20.59  
  6 Crockett, Benjamin        03 Co-Parker Pa          14:21.23  
  7 Kleim, Adam               02 Co-Parker Pa          14:41.32  
  8 Hudson, Daniel            03 Co-Parker Pa          14:42.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Age 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa             14.44   2.6  2 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C             14.81   2.4  1 
  3 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R             15.30   2.6  2 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             15.90   2.4  1 
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                16.19   2.4  1 
  6 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               16.45   2.6  2 
  7 Madden, Curtis            02 Glenwood Spr             16.73   2.4  1 
  8 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL             18.23   2.4  1 
  9 Bullard, Jackson          03 Fort Collins             18.93   2.4  1 
 
High Jump Age 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Burns, Connor             02 Unattached              J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Madden, Curtis            02 Glenwood Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Age 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               4.07m  -1.7  13-04.25 
  2 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C             3.89m  -1.9  12-09.25 
  3 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa             3.87m  -0.9  12-08.50 
  4 Knish, William            03 Unattached               3.84m  -1.8  12-07.25 
  5 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             3.83m  -1.9  12-06.75 
  6 Davison, Brody            03 Unattached               3.81m  -2.1  12-06.00 
  7 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T             3.60m  -2.6  11-09.75 
  8 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C             3.52m  -0.9  11-06.75 
  9 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Speed T&F                3.44m  -0.5  11-03.50 
 10 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             3.35m  -2.0  11-00.00 
 11 Rosenmerkel, Raymond      03 Glenwood Spr             3.34m  -1.9  10-11.50 
 12 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa             3.25m   0.8  10-08.00 
 13 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R            J3.25m   0.3  10-08.00 
 14 Miller, Lukas             02 Redline Trac             3.20m  -2.1  10-06.00 
 15 Moe, Joshua               02 Co-Parker Pa            J3.20m  -4.3  10-06.00 
 16 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 Co-Parker Pa             3.07m  -1.6  10-01.00 
 17 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                3.01m  -0.9   9-10.50 
 18 Nelson, Brandon           02 Pure Speed T             3.00m  -0.6   9-10.25 
 19 Madden, Curtis            02 Glenwood Spr             2.97m  -2.5   9-09.00 
 20 Williams, Elijah          03 Co-Parker Pa             2.84m  -3.1   9-04.00 
 21 Szabo, Oliver             02 Redline Trac            J2.84m  -2.6   9-04.00 
 22 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Redline Trac             2.83m  -2.0   9-03.50 
 23 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL             2.66m  -3.5   8-08.75 
 24 Carlson, Jared            03 Zoom Track C             2.52m  -2.4   8-03.25 
 25 Allen, Sawyer             03 Co-Parker Pa             2.06m  -2.9   6-09.25 
 26 Willson, Ethan            03 Sterling Qui             1.55m  -1.3   5-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Age 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R             7.01m   23-00.00 
  2 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa             6.74m   22-01.50 
  3 Nelson, Brandon           02 Pure Speed T             5.27m   17-03.50 
  4 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa             5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Willson, Ethan            03 Sterling Qui             3.89m   12-09.25 
  6 Long, Matthew             03 Co-Parker Pa             3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Age 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R            21.09m      69-02 
  2 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa            17.20m      56-05 
  3 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 Co-Parker Pa            11.18m      36-08 
  4 Willson, Ethan            03 Sterling Qui             7.33m      24-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Age 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenmerkel, Raymond      03 Glenwood Spr            21.15m      69-05 
  2 Watts, Jeffrey            03 Co-Parker Pa            20.34m      66-09 
  3 Garrick, Hayden           03 Co-Parker Pa            13.01m      42-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               11.83q  2.2  3 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             11.84q  2.3  2 
  3 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             12.18q  2.2  1 
  4 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.36q  2.2  3 
  5 Cozart, Darius            00 mile high cu             12.57q  2.3  2 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                12.77q  2.2  1 
  7 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             12.83q  2.2  3 
  8 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C             12.86q  2.2  3 
  9 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached               12.88   2.2  3 
 10 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                12.97   2.3  2 
 11 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             12.99   2.2  1 
 12 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             13.34   2.2  3 
 13 Yeadon, Nate              00 Casper Quick             13.62   2.3  2 
 14 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             13.68   2.2  3 
 15 Turner, Aaron             00 Burn IT UP               13.75   2.3  2 
 16 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins             13.99   2.2  1 
 17 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             14.13   2.3  2 
 18 Nelson, Joshua            01 Co-Parker Pa             14.15   2.2  1 
 19 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T             15.76   2.2  1 
 20 Larsen, Will              01 Co-Parker Pa             19.70   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             11.92   0.2 
  2 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               11.94   0.2 
  3 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             12.27   0.2 
  4 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.50   0.2 
  5 Cozart, Darius            00 mile high cu             12.65   0.2 
  6 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C             12.86   0.2 
  7 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             12.92   0.2 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                13.08   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             58.35   2 
  2 Moore, Justin             00 Colorado Spr             59.51   2 
  3 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           1:00.44   2 
  4 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           1:01.41   2 
  5 Ortiz, Noah               00 Landsharks R           1:03.65   1 
  6 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C           1:05.09   2 
  7 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R           1:09.08   1 
  8 Stephens, Ryan            00 Unattached             1:12.01   1 
  9 MacGuire, James           01 Redline Trac           1:26.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run Age 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T           2:19.30   2 
  2 Andrews, Dillon           00 Centennial T           2:27.78   2 
  3 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Co-Parker Pa           2:27.99   1 
  4 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C           2:30.53   2 
  5 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track C           2:37.06   2 
  6 Gregg, Trey               01 Burn IT UP             2:41.42   1 
  7 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C           2:42.12   2 
  8 Stephens, Ryan            00 Unattached             2:43.92   1 
  9 Walton, Jackson           00 Co-Parker Pa           2:44.11   1 
 10 Saeed, Khalid             00 Co-Parker Pa           2:46.10   1 
 11 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R           2:48.00   2 
 12 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T           2:52.01   1 
 13 Decker, Paxton            01 Co-Parker Pa           2:57.98   1 
 14 Yeadon, Nate              00 Casper Quick           3:11.25   2 
 15 MacGuire, James           01 Redline Trac           3:12.48   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Age 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C          10:26.13  
  2 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom                  10:42.77  
  3 Barth, Henry              00 Glenwood Spr          10:55.85  
  4 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C          10:58.48  
  5 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached            11:20.94  
  6 Long, Michael             00 Co-Parker Pa          11:25.96  
  7 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track C          11:43.50  
  8 Long, Christopher         00 Unattached            12:17.54  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Age 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             16.01   2.3 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             16.97   2.3 
  3 Dixon, William            00 Unattached               17.35   2.3 
  4 Andrews, Dillon           00 Centennial T             17.99   2.3 
  5 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             18.09   2.3 
  6 Miller, Dylan             01 Landsharks R             19.04   2.3 
  7 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa             20.45   2.3 
 
High Jump Age 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dixon, William            00 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Dudley, Camden            01 Co-Parker Pa            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Kravec, Michael           01 Fort Collins             1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C                NH            
 -- Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins                NH            
 -- Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C                NH            
 
Pole Vault Age 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hottinger, Jaden          00 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump Age 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             5.54m  -1.2  18-02.25 
  2 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr             5.23m  -2.0  17-02.00 
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             5.19m   1.0  17-00.50 
  4 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins             4.93m   0.5  16-02.25 
  5 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             4.69m  -1.1  15-04.75 
  7 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                4.61m  -1.9  15-01.50 
  8 Carter, Terrence          01 Unattached               4.29m  -1.4  14-01.00 
  9 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             4.12m   1.3  13-06.25 
 10 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             4.11m  -1.5  13-06.00 
 11 Quiett, Aaron             01 Co-Parker Pa             4.07m  -0.4  13-04.25 
 12 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             3.99m  -1.6  13-01.25 
 13 DeLuca, Grant             00 Fort Collins             3.91m  -1.5  12-10.00 
 14 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R             2.97m  -1.3   9-09.00 
 15 MacGuire, James           01 Redline Trac             2.15m  -0.8   7-00.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Age 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            13.21m   43-04.25 
  2 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 mile high cu            11.05m   36-03.00 
  3 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached              10.68m   35-00.50 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25 
  5 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R             9.81m   32-02.25 
  6 Opp, Lance                00 Co-Parker Pa             9.34m   30-07.75 
  7 Palacios, Dylan           00 Colorado Spr             8.88m   29-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Age 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              38.70m     127-00 
  2 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached              36.19m     118-09 
  3 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            34.45m     113-00 
  4 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R            33.55m     110-01 
  5 Opp, Lance                00 Co-Parker Pa            32.05m     105-02 
  6 Miller, Dylan             01 Landsharks R            23.74m      77-11 
  7 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 mile high cu            23.56m      77-03 
  8 Klos, Justin              01 Unattached              20.20m      66-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Age 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R            11.02m      36-02 
 
3000 Meter Run Age 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helmick, Nathan           99 Redline Trac          12:10.81  
 
High Jump Age 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Koby              99 Co-Parker Pa             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T            J1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr            J1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track C                NH            
 
Pole Vault Age 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman-Ferri, Victor   98 Sterling Qui             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track C             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Lupo, Nicholas            98 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Age 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F                5.82m  -1.6  19-01.25 
  2 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C             5.59m  -1.9  18-04.25 
  3 Jackson, Giovanni         98 Fast Traxx T             5.55m  -1.6  18-02.50 
  4 Tucker, Eric              98 Landsharks R             5.40m  -0.3  17-08.75 
  5 Cox, Ryan                 98 Landsharks R             5.33m  -2.8  17-06.00 
  6 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             5.08m  -0.4  16-08.00 
  6 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               5.08m  -1.7  16-08.00 
 -- Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL              FOUL                 
 -- Wu, Lu                    98 Fort Collins              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Age 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Icke, John                98 Unattached               9.90m   32-05.75 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             9.57m   31-04.75 
  3 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R             7.88m   25-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 15-16 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.07q  3.0  1 
  2 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             11.31q  2.3  2 
  3 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP               11.33q  0.6  3 
  4 Wortham, Kevon            99 Montbello Ch             11.45q  3.0  1 
  5 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL             11.66q  2.3  2 
  6 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T             11.68q  0.6  3 
  7 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F                11.80q  3.0  1 
  8 McClain, Nathan           98 Grizzly Trac             12.00q  0.6  3 
  9 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F                12.08   3.0  1 
 10 Castellano, Camden        98 Unattached               12.17   2.3  2 
 11 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C             12.23   2.3  2 
 12 Kroonenberg, Cameron      98 Vista Nation             12.28   3.0  1 
 13 McCurdy, Lucas            99 Co-Parker Pa             12.34   2.3  2 
 14 Hallmark, Johnathan       99 Ric Rojas Ru             12.51   2.3  2 
 15 Westerfield, Anthony      98 Peregrine                12.53   0.6  3 
 16 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track C             12.74   0.6  3 
 17 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track C             12.76   0.6  3 
 18 Rotello, Caleb            99 Co-Parker Pa             13.10   3.0  1 
 19 Ameen, Amir               99 CO Flyers                14.86   0.6  3 
 -- Wu, Lu                    98 Fort Collins               DNF   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 15-16 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.00   1.6 
  2 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn IT UP               11.33   1.6 
  3 Wortham, Kevon            99 Montbello Ch             11.50   1.6 
  4 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T             11.56   1.6 
  5 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL             11.60   1.6 
  6 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T&F                11.64   1.6 
  7 McClain, Nathan           98 Grizzly Trac             11.86   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 15-16 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc                51.16   2 
  2 Wilson, Caleb             98 Denver Light             54.25   2 
  3 Karbon, Blake             98 CO Flyers                54.54   2 
  4 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached               55.25   1 
  5 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins             55.28   2 
  6 Kroonenberg, Cameron      98 Vista Nation             56.21   2 
  7 McClain, Nathan           98 Grizzly Trac             56.52   2 
  8 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Zoom Track C             57.91   1 
  9 Hallmark, Johnathan       99 Ric Rojas Ru             57.95   1 
 10 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T&F                58.71   2 
 11 Thompson, Latrail         98 MACKTRACK EL           1:00.77   2 
 12 Hansen, Jacob             98 Vista Nation           1:01.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run Age 15-16 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr           2:06.21   2 
  2 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C           2:09.71   2 
  3 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins           2:11.19   2 
  4 Amador, Jacob             99 Fkelitetc              2:14.30   2 
  5 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           2:17.41   1 
  6 Blair, David              99 Unattached             2:25.56   2 
  7 Helmick, Nathan           99 Redline Trac           2:42.05   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Age 15-16 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               15.40   2.4 
  2 Feula, Antonio            98 Unattached               16.23   2.4 
  3 Abiakam, Joseph           98 Silverback T             16.48   2.4 
  4 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                16.64   2.4 
  5 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             16.68   2.4 
  6 Hansen, Jacob             98 Vista Nation             16.98   2.4 
  7 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached               18.23   2.4 
  8 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine                19.58   2.4 
  9 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R             23.90   2.4 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver             10.71q  3.0  3 
  2 Lanier, Javan             97 Angel Flight             10.80q  1.8  1 
  3 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached               10.90q  3.2  2 
  4 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins             11.34q  1.8  1 
  5 Garrett, Austin           96 Peregrine                11.37q  3.2  2 
  6 Currie, Mario             97 Colorado Ste             11.44q  3.2  2 
  7 Boylen, Brian             97 Exceler8 Tra             11.50q  3.0  3 
  8 Logan, Karlos             97 Unattached               11.52q  3.2  2 
  9 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               11.67   1.8  1 
  9 Bradberry, Andrew         96 Fort Collins             11.67   1.8  1 
  9 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             11.67   3.0  3 
 12 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins             11.68   3.2  2 
 13 Szymczak, Blake           96 Casper Quick             11.70   1.8  1 
 14 Lopez, Edward             97 Speed T&F                11.98   1.8  1 
 15 Sugg, Colin               97 Unattached               12.17   3.0  3 
 16 O'Grady, Conner           97 Real Trainin             12.21   3.0  3 
 17 Mielke, Lucas             97 Unattached               12.42   3.0  3 
 18 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             12.44   3.2  2 
 19 Crockett, Brandon         97 Pure Speed T             12.74   3.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver             10.68   1.5 
  2 Lanier, Javan             97 Angel Flight             10.75   1.5 
  3 Sanusi, Ayo               95 Unattached               10.98   1.5 
  4 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins             11.30   1.5 
  5 Garrett, Austin           96 Peregrine                11.35   1.5 
  6 Boylen, Brian             97 Exceler8 Tra             11.48   1.5 
  7 Logan, Karlos             97 Unattached               11.65   1.5 
  8 Currie, Mario             97 Colorado Ste             11.70   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 17-18 Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, John               96 Fast Traxx T             52.61   1 
  2 Allen, Jordan             96 Fort Collins             53.24   2 
  3 Mashek, Ty                96 Pure Speed T             54.36   2 
  4 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             54.98   2 
  5 Mielke, Lucas             97 Unattached               55.18   2 
  6 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T&F                55.80   2 
  7 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T&F                58.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run Age 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Book, Daniel              96 Unattached             1:54.85  
  2 Swenson, Zachary          95 Unattached             1:57.00  
  3 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T           1:57.92  
  4 Quinn, John               96 Fast Traxx T           2:02.31  
  5 Marsh, Danial                Colorado Spr           2:02.77  
  6 Cody, Jacob               97 Unattached             2:06.75  
  7 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T&F              2:15.72  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Age 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F                14.92   1.9 
  2 Sisneros, Triston         97 Unattached               14.99   1.9 
  3 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa             15.67   1.9 
  4 Currie, Sergio            96 Unattached               15.83   1.9 
  5 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Unattached               16.48   1.9 
  6 Musante, Michael          96 Fort Collins             17.69   1.9 
  7 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             18.57   1.9 
  8 Menjivar, Nelson          97 Real Trainin             19.27   1.9 
 
High Jump Age 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sisneros, Triston         97 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 McNulty, Dan              96 Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50 
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Age 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Hinkle, Brandon           97 Above the Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Trumpore, Michael         96 Unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Age 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  2 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  3 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 -- Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins              FOUL                 
 -- Schade, Declan            96 Exceler8 Tra              FOUL                 
 -- Boylen, Brian             97 Exceler8 Tra              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Age 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Austin          96 Unattached              16.43m   53-11.00 
  2 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            15.79m   51-09.75 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
  4 Tank, Noah                97 No Limits Tr            11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Age 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              33.42m     109-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kisner, Nahum             78 Unattached               11.28q  2.9 
  2 Ingram, Sean              79 MACKTRACK EL             11.53q  2.9 
  3 Jones, Wyatt              85 Denver TC                11.95q  2.9 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kisner, Nahum             78 Unattached               10.37   2.1 
  2 Ingram, Sean              79 MACKTRACK EL             11.39   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Age 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanning, Bret             87 Unattached               52.68  
  2 Reichelt, Kenneth         85 Denver TC              1:00.73  
 
800 Meter Dash Age 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carl              88 Unattached             1:51.97  
  2 Chaoua, Rachid            80 Denver TC              2:32.46  
 
3000 Meter Run Age 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Seef             72 Unattached            10:48.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Age 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cutcher, Chris            95 Unattached               15.11   1.8 
 
High Jump Age 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Oneal, Ralph              67 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Age 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andy               72 Above the Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Willson, Bryce            72 Sterling Qui             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Jesmer, John              49 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Shot Put Age 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuemmerlin, John          69 Unattached              12.81m   42-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 35+ Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Joseph            89 Unattached               10.11q  1.7 
  2 Hubert, Dominique         90 Unattached               10.16q  1.7 
  3 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               10.37q  1.7 
  4 Fanning, Bret             87 Unattached               11.47q  1.7 
  5 Montoya Collis, Mateo     81 Unattached               12.14q  1.7 
 
100 Meter Dash Age 35+ Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubert, Dominique         90 Unattached               10.24   2.1 
  2 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               10.42   2.1 
  3 Fanning, Bret             87 Unattached               11.62   2.1 
 
Pole Vault Age 35+ Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Samuel           88 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Age 35+ Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reichelt, Kenneth         85 Denver TC               44.72m     146-09