Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             2014 USATF Region 10                              
             Junior Olympic Championship   - 7/3/2014 to 7/6/2014              
                        US Air Force Academy, Colorado                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 The Arizona            14.63      14.51q -1.7  1 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu           15.07      14.81q -2.9  2 
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity       06 AZ Titans, L           15.41      15.15q -1.7  1 
  4 McDonnell, Jaylah         06 Arizona Chee           15.38      15.50q -2.9  2 
  5 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa           16.34      16.59q -1.7  1 
  6 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa           16.61      17.18q -2.9  2 
  7 Araujo, Natalie           06 EP Flames T            17.17      17.55q -1.7  1 
  8 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr                      17.73q -2.9  2 
  9 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           17.00      18.13  -2.9  2 
 10 Smith, Syncere            06 Sons of Herm           17.86      18.61  -1.7  1 
 11 Lucero, Emma              07 Soldiers Tra           18.83      18.94  -1.7  1 
 12 Dozier, Lyric             07 Team Bliss T           17.97      19.43  -2.9  2 
 13 Quinones, Jenia           07 Big Red Expr                      19.48  -1.7  1 
 14 David, Yareli             06 El Paso Wing           18.53      20.21  -2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 The Arizona            14.51      14.05   1.3 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu           14.81      14.23   1.3 
  3 McDonnell, Jaylah         06 Arizona Chee           15.50      14.95   1.3 
  4 Yarbrough, Trinnity       06 AZ Titans, L           15.15      15.01   1.3 
  5 Stark, Annika             06 Co-Parker Pa           16.59      16.18   1.3 
  6 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa           17.18      16.32   1.3 
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr           17.73      16.69   1.3 
  8 Araujo, Natalie           06 EP Flames T            17.55      16.92   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 The Arizona            30.48      30.52q -3.5  1 
  2 Yarbrough, Trinnity       06 AZ Titans, L           31.89      31.50q -3.5  1 
  3 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu           30.88      32.04q -2.4  2 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           06 Do Right Edu           31.87      33.64q -2.4  2 
  5 Garcia, Biviana           06 El Paso Stri           34.76      35.05q -2.4  2 
  6 Araujo, Natalie           06 EP Flames T            36.08      36.15q -3.5  1 
  7 Allen, Ka'Moyyah          07 Blazers Track          34.72      36.21q -3.5  1 
  8 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           36.20      37.99q -3.5  1 
  9 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr                      38.56  -2.4  2 
 10 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           35.68      39.45  -2.4  2 
 11 Quinones, Jenia           07 Big Red Expr                      42.94  -3.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey        06 The Arizona            30.52      30.14   2.5 
  2 Usoro, Nkoyo-May          06 Do Right Edu           32.04      30.79   2.5 
  3 Yarbrough, Trinnity       06 AZ Titans, L           31.50      31.13   2.5 
  4 Johnson, Jordyn           06 Do Right Edu           33.64      31.99   2.5 
  5 Garcia, Biviana           06 El Paso Stri           35.05      33.57   2.5 
  6 Allen, Ka'Moyyah          07 Blazers Track          36.21      34.98   2.5 
  7 Araujo, Natalie           06 EP Flames T            36.15      35.94   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gipson, Shakeena          06 Do Right Edu         1:16.79    1:16.44q  2 
  2 Estrada, Ivy              06 El Paso Spee         1:17.11    1:16.53q  2 
  3 Garcia, Biviana           06 El Paso Stri         1:15.86    1:16.78q  1 
  4 Flanagan, Maia            06 Unattached           1:21.18    1:17.96q  1 
  5 Allen, Ka'Moyyah          07 Blazers Track        1:21.58    1:19.93q  2 
  6 Chama, Melena             06 Walatowa Run         1:22.51    1:22.50q  1 
  7 Araujo, Natalie           06 EP Flames T          1:20.78    1:22.67q  1 
  8 Talavera, Krystal         07 El Paso Spee         1:21.82    1:24.88q  2 
  9 Brown, Tamia              06 Spartan Spee         1:25.39    1:26.25   2 
 10 Armstrong, Teeaira        06 Do Right Edu         1:23.46    1:26.67   1 
 11 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa         1:26.22    1:28.79   2 
 12 Mora, Kiera               06 Walatowa Run         1:28.26    1:29.30   1 
 13 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C         1:31.03    1:29.37   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Biviana           06 El Paso Stri         1:16.78    1:16.16  
  2 Gipson, Shakeena          06 Do Right Edu         1:16.44    1:16.66  
  3 Flanagan, Maia            06 Unattached           1:17.96    1:16.82  
  4 Estrada, Ivy              06 El Paso Spee         1:16.53    1:16.88  
  5 Chama, Melena             06 Walatowa Run         1:22.50    1:17.73  
  6 Allen, Ka'Moyyah          07 Blazers Track        1:19.93    1:18.50  
  7 Talavera, Krystal         07 El Paso Spee         1:24.88    1:22.71  
  8 Araujo, Natalie           06 EP Flames T          1:22.67    1:22.86  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estrada, Ivy              06 El Paso Spee         2:50.14    2:46.89  
  2 Garcia, Biviana           06 El Paso Stri         3:00.81    2:59.29  
  3 Chama, Melena             06 Walatowa Run         3:02.79    3:05.29  
  4 Allen, Ka'Moyyah          07 Blazers Track        3:12.64    3:06.22  
  5 Talavera, Krystal         07 El Paso Spee         3:07.83    3:10.14  
  6 Lenth, Zoey               06 Co-Parker Pa         3:15.03    3:10.51  
  7 Gonzales, Araceli         06 Wicked Track         3:20.91    3:12.99  
  8 Ortiz, Alexis             06 Arizona Chee                    3:14.74  
  9 Valdez, Natalia           06 Texas Shooti         3:16.98    3:15.48  
 10 Joyner, Gabriella         06 Vail Vipers          3:14.18    3:17.43  
 11 Leal, Citlaly             07 Coldwater Ex         3:04.63    3:18.61  
 12 Mora, Kiera               06 Walatowa Run         3:17.19    3:29.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estrada, Ivy              06 El Paso Spee         5:56.04    5:54.98  
  2 Chama, Melena             06 Walatowa Run         6:11.88    6:06.71  
  3 Talavera, Krystal         07 El Paso Spee         6:22.77    6:18.62  
  4 Lenth, Zoey               06 Co-Parker Pa         6:18.84    6:18.77  
  5 Marr, Avery               06 Redline Trac         6:16.02    6:24.60  
  6 Gonzales, Araceli         06 Wicked Track         6:44.82    6:35.03  
  7 Leal, Citlaly             07 Coldwater Ex         6:13.45    6:36.77  
  8 Mora, Kiera               06 Walatowa Run         7:12.67    6:40.16  
  9 Valdez, Natalia           06 Texas Shooti         6:46.81    6:40.20  
 10 Ortiz, Alexis             06 Arizona Chee                    6:43.80  
 11 Joyner, Gabriella         06 Vail Vipers          6:38.19    6:44.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  1:00.18      58.73q 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  1:04.43    1:02.17q 
  3 Do Right Educational Sports  'B'                  1:09.54    1:07.06q 
  4 Spartan Speedsters Track Club  'A'                1:10.95    1:08.95q 
  5 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:12.96    1:10.44q 
  6 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:26.84    1:17.50q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               5:32.31    5:22.68q 
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               6:26.61    6:29.53q 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Passarella, Amaya         06 Arizona Chee           3.29m      3.44m   1.3  11-03.50 
  2 Henderson, Taliyah        06 AZ Titans, L           3.34m      3.24m   2.2  10-07.75 
  3 Thompson, Sky             06 Co-Parker Pa           2.83m      3.16m   1.0  10-04.50 
  4 Andrews, Nyree            06 Arizona Chee           3.21m      2.92m   3.1   9-07.00 
  5 Kisler, Kya               06 Arizona Chee           3.19m      2.91m   2.0   9-06.75 
  6 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 Co-Parker Pa           2.65m      2.85m   1.7   9-04.25 
  7 Lucero, Emma              07 Soldiers Tra           2.51m      2.73m   2.5   8-11.50 
  8 Avila, Samirah            06 El Paso Wing           2.83m      2.52m   1.4   8-03.25 
  9 Warren, Amayah            06 Co-Parker Pa           2.42m      2.38m   2.4   7-09.75 
 10 Hayes, Raecheleia         07 Albuquerque            2.21m      2.27m   1.0   7-05.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gipson, Shakeena          06 Do Right Edu           4.89m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Velasquez, Coco           07 Arizona Flam           4.40m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  3 Johnson, Jordyn           06 Do Right Edu           4.91m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  4 Rosemond, Samiya          06 Spartan Spee           4.73m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  5 Tapia, Ava                06 El Paso Spee           3.46m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Coco           07 Arizona Flam          13.41m     14.88m      48-10 
  2 Mitchell, Kiera           06 Arizona Flam          10.60m     12.44m      40-10 
  3 Martinez, Melania         06 El Paso Stri          10.29m      9.65m      31-08 
  4 Lueckeman, Keely          06 Landsharks R           7.60m      7.54m      24-09 
  5 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Co-Parker Pa           5.35m      6.27m      20-07 
  6 Yurcic, Leila             06 Albuquerque            6.70m      6.23m      20-05 
  7 Tapia, Ava                06 El Paso Spee           6.06m      5.73m      18-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 Do Right Edu           13.91      14.11q -2.7  1 
  2 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           14.19      14.55q -2.8  2 
  3 McGhee, Cheyenne          04 El Paso Wild           15.94      14.56q -2.8  2 
  3 Andrews, Anaya            05 Arizona Chee           14.06      14.56q -2.8  2 
  5 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 Do Right Edu           14.29      14.95q -2.7  1 
  6 Sanchez, Leilani          04 Albuquerque            14.61      14.97q -2.7  1 
  7 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing           15.31      15.25q -2.8  2 
  8 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           14.73      15.32q -2.8  2 
  9 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           15.09      15.48  -2.7  1 
 10 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C           15.16      15.72  -2.7  1 
 11 Apodaca, Lola             04 Unattached             14.79      15.76  -2.8  2 
 12 Dennard, DaVonna          05 Big Red Expr           15.26      15.80  -2.8  2 
 13 Thomas, Zeanita           04 EP Flames T            15.93      16.56  -2.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Anaya            05 Arizona Chee           14.56      13.70  -0.2 
  2 Henderson, Trinity        04 Do Right Edu           14.11      13.71  -0.2 
  3 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           14.55      14.07  -0.2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 Do Right Edu           14.95      14.12  -0.2 
  5 Sanchez, Leilani          04 Albuquerque            14.97      14.62  -0.2 
  6 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing           15.25      14.92  -0.2 
  7 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           15.32      15.17  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 Do Right Edu           28.77      29.18q -2.0  1 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 Arizona Chee           29.43      30.13q -2.8  2 
  3 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing           29.88      30.40q -2.8  2 
  4 Fields, Indiah            04 Spartan Spee           30.26      30.73q -2.8  2 
  5 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           29.89      30.80q -2.0  1 
  6 Sanchez, Leilani          04 Albuquerque            30.47      31.00q -2.8  2 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 The Arizona            30.08      31.08q -2.0  1 
  8 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing           31.89      31.45q -2.0  1 
  9 Sierra, Alisa             04 El Paso Wing           30.93      31.55  -2.0  1 
 10 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           31.53      31.88  -2.8  2 
 11 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           31.44      32.02  -2.0  1 
 12 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C           31.47      32.89  -2.8  2 
 13 Apodaca, Lola             04 Unattached             32.41      33.25  -2.8  2 
 14 Dennard, DaVonna          05 Big Red Expr           32.67      33.40  -2.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Trinity        04 Do Right Edu           29.18      28.48   1.4 
  2 Andrews, Anaya            05 Arizona Chee           30.13      29.19   1.4 
  3 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing           30.40      29.35   1.4 
  4 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           30.80      29.72   1.4 
  5 Fields, Indiah            04 Spartan Spee           30.73      29.98   1.4 
  6 Sanchez, Leilani          04 Albuquerque            31.00      30.42   1.4 
  7 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney     05 The Arizona            31.08      30.69   1.4 
  8 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing           31.45      31.16   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Bianca            04 El Paso Wing         1:07.01    1:06.95q  2 
  2 Fields, Indiah            04 Spartan Spee         1:07.87    1:07.43q  1 
  3 Jones, Kianna             04 Elite StriDe         1:06.91    1:07.70q  2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 Do Right Edu         1:06.62    1:07.88q  1 
  5 Sanchez, Leilani          04 Albuquerque          1:09.31    1:08.13q  1 
  6 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr         1:13.21    1:09.06q  2 
  7 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr         1:12.09    1:09.39q  1 
  8 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C         1:11.88    1:09.93q  1 
  9 Barnard, Victoria         04 Albuquerque          1:10.54    1:11.73   2 
 10 Cousin, Jada              04 Co-Parker Pa         1:14.39    1:12.63   1 
 11 Avery, Madison            05 Team Bliss T         1:15.92    1:12.68   1 
 12 Sotelo, Amanda            04 Express Athl         1:13.27    1:13.71   2 
 13 Willoughby, Katie         04 AZ Track & F         1:10.88    1:14.76   2 
 14 Vasquez, Dominique        04 El Paso Wing         1:16.62    1:17.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jhaidah          04 Do Right Edu         1:07.88    1:06.36  
  2 Jones, Kianna             04 Elite StriDe         1:07.70    1:06.46  
  3 Fields, Indiah            04 Spartan Spee         1:07.43    1:06.92  
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr         1:09.06    1:07.49  
  5 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C         1:09.93    1:08.42  
  6 Sanchez, Leilani          04 Albuquerque          1:08.13    1:08.55  
  7 Jones, Alison             04 Colorado Spr         1:09.39    1:09.67  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               05 Cougar Track         2:37.68    2:41.17   1 
  2 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 El Paso Wing         2:45.19    2:43.71   1 
  3 Stevenson, De'Ahjianea    04 Do Right Edu         2:46.80    2:45.49   1 
  4 Willoughby, Katie         04 AZ Track & F         2:42.91    2:45.65   1 
  5 Lizarraga, Leonela        04 Arizona Elit         2:46.56    2:45.85   1 
  6 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R         2:49.88    2:45.89   1 
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C         2:55.79    2:47.10   2 
  8 Barnard, Victoria         04 Albuquerque          2:47.49    2:50.06   1 
  9 Toya, Elise               04 Cougar Track         2:46.20    2:52.38   1 
 10 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa         2:50.41    2:53.19   2 
 11 Villalobos, Isabella      05 El Paso Spee         2:53.11    2:53.63   2 
 12 Phillips, Cailee          04 Texas Shooti         2:53.87    2:57.39   2 
 13 Laspada, Alyssa           05 Texas Shooti         2:54.06    3:01.36   2 
 14 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C         3:00.72    3:10.96   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               05 Cougar Track         5:15.26    5:24.46  
  2 Walls-Portillo, Lauren    04 El Paso Wing         5:37.68    5:30.80  
  3 Szuch, Alayna             04 Unattached           5:23.02    5:33.43  
  4 Lizarraga, Leonela        04 Arizona Elit         5:44.11    5:41.13  
  5 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Co-Parker Pa         5:48.94    5:41.66  
  6 Villalobos, Isabella      05 El Paso Spee         5:52.84    5:43.01  
  7 Cargo, Kelly              04 Co-Parker Pa         6:02.43    5:54.60  
  8 Sanchez, Allie            04 Co-Parker Pa         5:54.94    5:56.69  
  9 Toya, Elise               04 Cougar Track         5:43.71    5:57.56  
 10 Laspada, Alyssa           05 Texas Shooti         5:56.49    6:01.92  
 11 McCallister, Bethany      05 AZ Track & F         6:21.40    6:30.13  
 12 Mendoza, Emily            04 El Paso Spee         6:09.29    6:36.79  
 13 Lopez, Sophia             05 Cougar Track         6:05.77    6:57.98  
 14 Cormier, Jennifer         05 Vail Vipers          6:17.44    7:04.78  
 15 Arruti, Tess              05 Cougar Track         6:45.78    7:06.93  
 16 Steinhilber, Trinity      04 Spartan Spee         6:42.59    7:15.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    57.96      55.85q 
  2 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                    1:00.79    1:00.00q 
  3 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                1:05.70    1:02.82q 
  4 Big Red Express  'A'                                         1:04.23q 
  5 Co-Parker Panthers  'B'                                      1:04.63q 
  6 Express Athletics  'A'                            1:09.27    1:04.99q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:57.77    4:55.55q  1 
  2 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:11.04    5:09.16q  2 
  3 Express Athletics  'A'                            5:38.06    5:17.67q  2 
  4 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               5:33.98    5:30.56q  1 
  5 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           5:30.58    5:32.28q  1 
  6 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:25.49    5:33.80q  2 
  7 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                      5:48.77    6:10.45q  2 
  8 Co-Parker Panthers  'B'                           6:11.36    6:21.18q  1 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra, Alisa             04 El Paso Wing           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R           0.85m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T           0.94m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  5 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           0.80m      0.85m    2-09.50 
  6 Thomas, Natalia           05 El Paso Wing           0.99m      0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Keyara           04 Unattached             4.05m      4.09m   1.9  13-05.00 
  2 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout           3.93m      4.06m   2.4  13-04.00 
  3 Fields, Indiah            04 Spartan Spee           3.82m      3.96m   2.1  13-00.00 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           3.80m      3.91m   3.6  12-10.00 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           3.42m      3.75m   2.6  12-03.75 
  6 Green, Demetreal          04 El Paso Wing           3.63m      3.61m   2.9  11-10.25 
  7 Apodaca, Lola             04 Unattached             3.47m      3.57m   1.6  11-08.50 
  8 Okafor, Anuli             04 Phoenix Bobc           3.78m      3.49m   2.2  11-05.50 
  9 McGhee, Cheyenne          04 El Paso Wild           3.56m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 10 Cauley, Samonne           04 Albuquerque            3.53m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 11 Dumas, Jyha               04 Albuquerque            3.55m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 12 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           3.41m      3.07m   1.8  10-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling           04 Unattached             7.90m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Sanders, Maliah'          05 Do Right Edu           6.22m      6.90m   22-07.75 
  3 Roberts, Raven            04 The Arizona            6.45m      6.25m   20-06.25 
  4 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T           5.04m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  5 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Zoom Track C           4.27m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  6 Ocampo, Lauren            05 Unattached             4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Medina, Irish             05 El Paso Stri           4.45m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  8 Tapia, Lauren             04 El Paso Spee           3.74m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  9 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached             4.60m      3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa           3.41m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr           3.38m      2.34m    7-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Sterling           04 Unattached            24.97m     22.33m      73-03 
  2 Garcia, Marissa           04 El Paso Stri          21.63m     21.20m      69-07 
  3 Roberts, Raven            04 The Arizona           18.76m     20.65m      67-09 
  4 Mancilla, Jasmine         04 El Paso Wing          15.49m     18.96m      62-02 
  5 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T          17.68m     17.14m      56-03 
  6 Ocampo, Lauren            05 Unattached            16.18m     15.83m      51-11 
  7 Hardt, Abbi               04 Co-Parker Pa          13.65m     15.76m      51-08 
  8 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Co-Parker Pa          10.60m     13.89m      45-07 
  9 Martinez, Mariah          04 El Paso Stri          13.37m     12.94m      42-05 
 10 Beard, Ryleigh            04 Albuquerque           12.92m     12.63m      41-05 
 11 Everhart, Ella            05 Landsharks R          10.65m     12.10m      39-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sierra, Alisa             04 El Paso Wing             31.50  -1.9    382
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             33.63  -1.9    259
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             35.49  -1.9    169
  4 Clayton, Arieyanah        04 Team Bliss T             37.14  -1.9    104
  5 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T             40.45  -1.9     18
  6 Thomas, Natalia           05 El Paso Wing             41.51  -1.9      4
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sierra, Alisa             04 El Paso Wing             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Clayton, Arieyanah        04 Team Bliss T             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T             0.85m    2-09.50     41
  6 Thomas, Natalia           05 El Paso Wing             0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T             5.44m   17-10.25    236
  2 Sierra, Alisa             04 El Paso Wing             5.14m   16-10.50    217
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             4.52m   14-10.00    178
  4 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             4.42m   14-06.00    172
  5 Clayton, Arieyanah        04 Team Bliss T             4.17m   13-08.25    157
  6 Thomas, Natalia           05 El Paso Wing             3.43m   11-03.00    111
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierra, Alisa             04 El Paso Wing             770       1008  
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             693        697  
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Co-Parker Pa             527        527  
  4 Clayton, Arieyanah        04 Team Bliss T             364        441  
  5 Mendez, Aries             04 Team Bliss T             344        295  
  6 Thomas, Natalia           05 El Paso Wing             114        131  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Genesis         05 Coldwater Ex        12:09.83   12:08.16  
  2 Dickerson, Justice        04 El Paso Wing        14:53.91   13:27.17  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde           02 Elite StriDe           13.06      12.93q -0.5  1 
  2 Mays, Jadyn               02 NX Level Tra           13.31      13.20q -0.5  1 
  3 Roberts, Riley            02 The Arizona            13.30      13.35q -2.5  2 
  4 Harris, Armani            02 Do Right Edu           13.17      13.51q -2.5  2 
  5 Hodge, Asia               03 Team Bliss T           14.04      13.68q -0.5  1 
  6 Walker, Yasmine           02 Team Bliss T           14.24      13.72q -0.5  1 
  7 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           13.60      13.85q -0.5  1 
  8 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           13.83      14.10q -2.5  2 
  9 Rasool, Tiana             02 Texas Shooti           14.44      14.15  -2.5  2 
 10 Mee, Madeline             02 Cougar Track           14.01      14.54  -2.5  2 
 11 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           14.46      14.80  -2.5  2 
 12 Skull, Abriyah            02 Team Bliss T           15.09      14.91  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde           02 Elite StriDe           12.93      12.78  -0.4 
  2 Roberts, Riley            02 The Arizona            13.35      13.11  -0.4 
  3 Mays, Jadyn               02 NX Level Tra           13.20      13.12  -0.4 
  4 Harris, Armani            02 Do Right Edu           13.51      13.35  -0.4 
  5 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           13.85      13.56  -0.4 
  6 Walker, Yasmine           02 Team Bliss T           13.72      13.71  -0.4 
  7 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           14.10      13.81  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Jayde           02 Elite StriDe           26.31      26.81q -2.5  1 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 Do Right Edu           27.24      27.53q -2.2  2 
  3 Roberts, Riley            02 The Arizona            27.12      27.98q -2.2  2 
  4 Badinger, Lauren          02 Tucson Elite           27.62      28.16q -2.5  1 
  5 Hodge, Asia               03 Team Bliss T           28.81      28.56q -2.2  2 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           28.77      29.29q -2.2  2 
  7 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           28.29      29.31q -2.5  1 
  8 Walton, Baylor            02 Unattached             29.29      29.44q -2.5  1 
  9 Thomas, Anika             03 Texas Shooti           30.76      29.61  -2.2  2 
 10 Rasool, Tiana             02 Texas Shooti           30.09      29.79  -2.5  1 
 11 Santiago, Santii          03 Soldiers Tra           29.38      29.87  -2.5  1 
 12 Waites, Amari             03 Albuquerque            30.27      30.50  -2.5  1 
 13 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr           30.04      30.97  -2.2  2 
 14 Moultrie, Eliana          02 Cedric Benso           31.33      31.99  -2.2  2 
 15 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa           29.91      32.01  -2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde           02 Elite StriDe           26.81      26.33   1.1 
  2 Roberts, Riley            02 The Arizona            27.98      27.14   1.1 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 Do Right Edu           27.53      27.26   1.1 
  4 Badinger, Lauren          02 Tucson Elite           28.16      28.05   1.1 
  5 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           29.31      28.55   1.1 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 Co-Parker Pa           29.29      29.10   1.1 
  7 Walton, Baylor            02 Unattached             29.44      29.34   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Armani            02 Do Right Edu         1:01.93    1:01.98q  2 
  2 Charlton, Jayde           02 Elite StriDe         1:00.45    1:02.17q  1 
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa         1:05.16    1:03.37q  1 
  4 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 Do Right Edu         1:02.13    1:03.78q  2 
  5 Burks, Lazia              02 The Arizona          1:02.75    1:04.11q  1 
  6 Wilging, Flavia           02 Cougar Track         1:07.41    1:04.91q  2 
  7 Santiago, Santii          03 Soldiers Tra         1:07.99    1:06.39q  1 
  8 Hodge, Asia               03 Team Bliss T         1:05.71    1:06.54q  2 
  9 Grigsby, Crosby           02 Monarch Trac         1:07.82    1:09.47   1 
 10 Montoya, Megan            02 Storm Track          1:09.20    1:10.27   2 
 11 Peisner, Camille          03 Co-Parker Pa         1:08.92    1:10.46   2 
 12 Olivas, Rozlynne          02 El Paso Wing         1:13.96    1:12.55   2 
 13 Jackson, Janaia           02 Texas Shooti         1:11.81    1:13.08   1 
 14 Raatz, Samantha           02 El Paso Wing         1:14.49    1:16.55   2 
 15 Stodden, Lindsey          02 Ric Rojas Ru         1:12.09    1:21.16   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Jayde           02 Elite StriDe         1:02.17      59.01  
  2 Harris, Armani            02 Do Right Edu         1:01.98    1:01.09  
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Autumn     02 Do Right Edu         1:03.78    1:01.77  
  4 Burks, Lazia              02 The Arizona          1:04.11    1:02.81  
  5 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa         1:03.37    1:04.16  
  6 Wilging, Flavia           02 Cougar Track         1:04.91    1:05.79  
  7 Santiago, Santii          03 Soldiers Tra         1:06.39    1:06.70  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona          2:24.03    2:28.05   1 
  2 Jess, Eva                 03 TexaStrong R         2:30.31    2:30.31   1 
  3 James, Taylor             03 Unattached           2:38.62    2:32.38   1 
  4 Truax, Sydney             02 El Paso Stri         2:29.02    2:33.52   1 
  5 Huhn, Makenna             02 Co-Parker Pa         2:41.43    2:34.75   2 
  6 Reed, Haila               02 Do Right Edu         2:34.08    2:35.51   1 
  7 Burks, Lazia              02 The Arizona          2:30.95    2:35.58   1 
  8 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso Spee         2:41.06    2:36.73   2 
  9 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C         2:42.12    2:38.10   2 
 10 Braun, Samantha           02 Arizona Elit         2:37.05    2:40.59   1 
 11 Toya, Ailana              02 Cougar Track         2:41.15    2:42.53   2 
 12 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R         2:39.52    2:47.93   2 
 13 Sisneros, Laurynn         03 Cougar Track         2:51.58    2:49.18   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jess, Eva                 03 TexaStrong R         5:13.99    5:07.54  
  2 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso Spee         5:25.62    5:12.81  
  3 Woodall, Aidyn            03 Co-Parker Pa         5:09.59    5:13.12  
  4 Geldean, Riley            02 Co-Parker Pa         5:09.30    5:17.17  
  5 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Elite StriDe         5:24.25    5:17.55  
  6 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr         5:28.29    5:22.09  
  7 Truax, Sydney             02 El Paso Stri         5:16.80    5:23.76  
  8 Perez, Haydee             03 El Paso Stri         5:29.22    5:39.55  
  9 Toya, Ailana              02 Cougar Track         5:25.89    5:44.03  
 10 Sisneros, Laurynn         03 Cougar Track         5:43.61    5:44.40  
 11 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar Track         5:42.15    5:44.50  
 12 Reed, Haila               02 Do Right Edu         5:24.82    5:49.68  
 13 Oliver, Sariya            03 NX Level Tra         5:34.37    6:13.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodall, Aidyn            03 Co-Parker Pa        11:04.03   11:00.53  
  2 Talavera, Kayhla          02 El Paso Spee        10:53.03   11:20.57  
  3 Geldean, Riley            02 Co-Parker Pa        10:54.81   11:23.21  
  4 Jess, Eva                 03 TexaStrong R        10:58.44   11:25.08  
  5 Perez, Haydee             03 El Paso Stri        11:49.09   11:39.80  
  6 Carswell, Jamelah         02 Elite StriDe        11:57.58   11:40.26  
  7 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar Track        12:17.08   13:08.64  
  8 Shoemaker, Madeline       02 Phoenix Flye        12:18.35   13:13.94  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Jadyn               02 NX Level Tra           14.10      13.27q -4.3  2 
  2 Adams, Adora              02 Arizona Chee           13.85      13.92q -1.5  1 
  3 Duran, Sevilla            02 Albuquerque            13.92      13.95q -4.3  2 
  4 Singleton, Jasmine        02 NX Level Tra           14.18      14.19q -1.5  1 
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           15.89      15.24q -4.3  2 
  6 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa           15.66      15.56q -4.3  2 
  7 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R           17.10      16.44q -1.5  1 
  8 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             17.91      16.72q -1.5  1 
  9 Grigsby, Crosby           02 Monarch Trac           16.45      16.85  -1.5  1 
 10 Raatz, Samantha           02 El Paso Wing           17.51      16.94  -4.3  2 
 11 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri           17.28      18.15  -4.3  2 
 12 Segobiano, Katrina        03 El Paso Wing           17.77      18.91  -1.5  1 
 -- Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached             15.26         DQ  -1.5  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Jadyn               02 NX Level Tra           13.27      13.03  +0.0 
  2 Adams, Adora              02 Arizona Chee           13.92      13.52  +0.0 
  3 Singleton, Jasmine        02 NX Level Tra           14.19      14.15  +0.0 
  4 Duran, Sevilla            02 Albuquerque            13.95      14.63  +0.0 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           02 Co-Parker Pa           15.56      14.91  +0.0 
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             16.72      16.61  +0.0 
  7 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R           16.44      17.45  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  55.37      53.89q 
  2 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                    56.48      54.45q 
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                 57.41      56.63q 
  4 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                    1:00.77      58.90q 
  5 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                      1:06.78    1:03.68q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:23.10    4:13.79q 
  2 Arizona Flames Track Club  'A'                    4:44.90    4:29.11q 
  3 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                  4:37.76    4:41.94q 
  4 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:03.66    4:45.70q 
  5 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               4:56.91    4:53.52q 
  6 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                      5:27.58    5:32.07q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          11:04.72   10:53.80  
     1) Woodall, Aidyn 03               2) Peisner, Camille 03            
     3) Huhn, Makenna 02                4) Coffey, Preslie 02             
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                            11:38.58   11:39.96  
     1) Martin, Adalee 03               2) Perez, Haydee 03               
     3) Wright, Mari 03                 4) Truax, Sydney 02               
  3 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                     12:11.70   12:40.78  
     1) April, Brenna 02                2) Andrade, Briana 03             
     3) Woodward, Brooke 03             4) Baltazar, Itzel 03             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Unattached             1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Walls, Abigail            02 Tucson Elite           1.30m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Navarro, Camila           02 El Paso Wild           1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached             1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Turner, Rahni             03 Arizona Flam           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Sagarin, Rosa             03 Tucson Elite           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Levin, Simone             02 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Raatz, Samantha           02 El Paso Wing           1.09m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 11 Segobiano, Katrina        03 El Paso Wing           0.99m      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mays, Jadyn               02 NX Level Tra           4.80m      5.04m   1.8  16-06.50 
  2 Walker, Yasmine           02 Team Bliss T           3.94m      4.49m   4.2  14-08.75 
  3 Badinger, Lauren          02 Tucson Elite           4.01m      4.48m   3.2  14-08.50 
  4 Duran, Sevilla            02 Albuquerque            4.37m      4.39m   1.6  14-05.00 
  4 Singleton, Jasmine        02 NX Level Tra           4.30m      4.39m   1.8  14-05.00 
  6 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           3.98m      4.31m   0.9  14-01.75 
  7 Mee, Madeline             02 Cougar Track           4.46m      4.09m   2.3  13-05.00 
  8 Harris, Armani            02 Do Right Edu           4.19m      3.99m   2.1  13-01.25 
  9 Skull, Abriyah            02 Team Bliss T           3.72m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 10 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             3.96m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 11 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr           3.98m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 12 Martin, Adalee            03 El Paso Stri           3.64m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           02 Adrenaline T           8.97m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  2 Goheen, Amanda            02 Monarch Trac           8.86m      9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Sells, Jendayi            02 Do Right Edu           9.08m      9.20m   30-02.25 
  4 Branon, Jordan            02 Albuquerque            9.25m      9.10m   29-10.25 
  5 Johnson, Tyanna           03 Do Right Edu           8.85m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached             8.67m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  7 Lindemann, Kassandra      02 El Paso Stri           8.53m      7.84m   25-08.75 
  8 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa           7.84m      7.67m   25-02.00 
  9 Carillo, Dominique        03 Express Athl           6.36m      6.32m   20-09.00 
 10 Silva, Alessandra         02 Rio Rancho E           6.99m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 11 Lopez, Senovia            03 Cougar Track           6.52m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 12 Bonilla, Julie            03 Cedric Benso           6.05m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 13 Teague, Sashenka          02 Texas Shooti           5.06m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sells, Jendayi            02 Do Right Edu          24.13m     21.19m      69-06 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached            20.23m     20.93m      68-08 
  3 Mikaelian, Olivia         02 Albuquerque           20.01m     20.60m      67-07 
  4 Perrini, Alyssa           02 Adrenaline T          21.33m     20.53m      67-04 
  5 Sams, Sarah               02 Co-Parker Pa          17.62m     19.89m      65-03 
  6 Lindemann, Kassandra      02 El Paso Stri          17.65m     19.33m      63-05 
  7 Branon, Jordan            02 Albuquerque           19.07m     19.28m      63-03 
  8 Goheen, Amanda            02 Monarch Trac          18.76m     17.92m      58-09 
  9 Teague, Sashenka          02 Texas Shooti          11.85m     17.25m      56-07 
 10 Quintero, Evalynn         02 Texas Shooti          10.89m     12.22m      40-01 
 11 Bonilla, Julie            03 Cedric Benso          13.17m     11.88m      39-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perrini, Alyssa           02 Adrenaline T          33.77m     36.45m     119-07 
  2 Goheen, Amanda            02 Monarch Trac          23.57m     27.58m      90-06 
  3 Hardt, Tatum              02 Co-Parker Pa          13.50m     24.56m      80-07 
  4 Levin, Simone             02 Phoenix Bobc          26.32m     23.82m      78-02 
  5 Lockett, Tollen           03 Phoenix Flye          23.14m     20.17m      66-02 
  6 Apodaca, Garee-Celine     03 Unattached            22.58m     19.11m      62-08 
  7 Lindemann, Kassandra      02 El Paso Stri          16.05m     18.91m      62-00 
  8 Olmos, Adalia             03 El Paso Wing          17.47m     15.91m      52-02 
  9 Ortiz, Zarei              03 Albuquerque           21.60m     15.72m      51-07 
 10 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R          13.39m     15.22m      49-11 
 11 Carillo, Dominique        03 Express Athl          15.75m     13.20m      43-04 
 12 Bonilla, Julie            03 Cedric Benso          14.71m     12.33m      40-05 
 13 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R           9.22m     11.72m      38-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona            2:35.63     624
  2 Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached             2:47.80     487
  3 Baker, Iolani             03 Arizona Flam           2:57.02     393
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           3:00.41     361
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           3:02.25     345
  6 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           3:02.26     344
  7 Baltazar, Itzel           03 TexaStrong R           3:07.13     302
  8 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri           3:10.19     276
  9 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached             3:52.56      35
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona              14.19  +0.0  1    818
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             15.09  +0.0  2    697
  3 Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached               15.94   NWI  3    591
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             16.54   NWI  3    521
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               16.81  +0.0  1    491
  6 Baker, Iolani             03 Arizona Flam             16.82  +0.0  2    489
  7 Baltazar, Itzel           03 TexaStrong R             18.02   NWI  3    365
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             18.70   NWI  3    302
  9 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri             20.02  +0.0  2    195
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Baker, Iolani             03 Arizona Flam             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6 Baltazar, Itzel           03 TexaStrong R             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 -- Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  3 Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached               3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  5 Baker, Iolani             03 Arizona Flam             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
  6 Baltazar, Itzel           03 TexaStrong R             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25    139
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50    135
  8 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00    133
  9 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona              7.57m   24-10.00    372
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             7.34m   24-01.00    357
  3 Baker, Iolani             03 Arizona Flam             6.18m   20-03.50    283
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             4.89m   16-00.50    201
  5 Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00    199
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             4.85m   15-11.00    199
  7 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               4.83m   15-10.25    198
  8 Baltazar, Itzel           03 TexaStrong R             3.80m   12-05.75    134
  9 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri             3.62m   11-10.50    123
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Dominique         02 The Arizona             2744       2422  
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac            2002       1915  
  3 Bray, Makenna             02 Unattached              2014       1591  
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R            1431       1365  
  5 Baker, Iolani             03 Arizona Flam            1740       1359  
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached              1421        992  
  7 Baltazar, Itzel           03 TexaStrong R             932        908  
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R            1118        845  
  9 Wright, Mari              03 El Paso Stri             656        574  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Campbell         02 Albuquerque          8:54.27    8:26.14  
  2 Cionelo, Tabitha          02 New Mexico R         9:07.86    8:26.39  
  3 Osterloh, Alexandra       02 Albuquerque          8:24.78    8:57.28  
  4 Vargas Arroyo, Emilly     03 Coldwater Ex         9:47.92    9:58.06  
  5 Manoleas, Sophia          03 Vail Vipers          9:47.93   10:00.77  
  6 Cole, Cameron             02 Albuquerque         10:45.47   10:47.59  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             12.20      12.44q -0.9  1 
  2 Fields, Asiah             00 Spartan Spee           12.52      12.49q -1.1  2 
  3 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite           12.76      12.72q -0.9  1 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 AZ Titans, L           12.95      12.84q -1.1  2 
  5 Dennison, Jeramea         00 El Paso Stri           12.98      12.87q -1.1  2 
  6 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             12.49      12.95q -1.1  2 
  7 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           12.66      13.06q -0.9  1 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C           13.00      13.12q -0.9  1 
  9 Keller, Alexis            00 Cougar Track           13.62      13.40  -0.9  1 
 10 Pena, Kailey              00 Storm Track            13.81      13.50  -1.1  2 
 11 Washington, Jasmyn        00 El Paso Wing           13.65      13.52  -1.1  2 
 12 Perez-Fry, Lola           01 El Paso Wild           13.82      13.58  -0.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             12.44      12.21   0.9 
  2 Fields, Asiah             00 Spartan Spee           12.49      12.37   0.9 
  3 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite           12.72      12.51   0.9 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           13.06      12.77   0.9 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 AZ Titans, L           12.84      12.78   0.9 
  6 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             12.95      12.89   0.9 
  6 Dennison, Jeramea         00 El Paso Stri           12.87      12.89   0.9 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C           13.12      13.20   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah             00 Spartan Spee           25.24      25.14q -1.1  2 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             24.80      25.67q -0.5  1 
  3 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              25.70      25.95q -1.1  2 
  4 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             25.84      26.18q -0.5  1 
  5 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           25.83      26.37q -0.5  1 
  6 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Chee           26.12      26.54q -1.1  2 
  7 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite           26.54      26.75q -1.1  2 
  8 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 AZ Titans, L           26.58      26.80q -0.5  1 
  9 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  00 TexaStrong R           27.62      27.46  -1.1  2 
 10 Scott, Reagan             01 Unattached             27.34      27.47  -0.5  1 
 11 Washington, Jasmyn        00 El Paso Wing           28.24      27.68  -0.5  1 
 12 Pena, Kailey              00 Storm Track            28.04      27.75  -0.5  1 
 13 Keller, Alexis            00 Cougar Track           27.48      27.90  -1.1  2 
 14 Taylor, Amaya             00 El Paso Stri           29.34      29.39  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             25.67      25.09  -0.6 
  2 Fields, Asiah             00 Spartan Spee           25.14      25.13  -0.6 
  3 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              25.95      26.05  -0.6 
  4 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Chee           26.54      26.08  -0.6 
  5 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite           26.75      26.42  -0.6 
  5 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 AZ Titans, L           26.80      26.42  -0.6 
  7 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Co-Parker Pa           26.37      26.43  -0.6 
  8 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             26.18      26.55  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Asiah             00 Spartan Spee           56.54      54.85q  1 
  2 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Chee           58.69      59.31q  2 
  3 Fair, Raelynn             00 The Arizona          1:00.06    1:00.71q  1 
  4 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C         1:00.02    1:01.47q  1 
  5 Lawrence, Nicole          00 Cougar Track         1:02.15    1:01.61q  1 
  6 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc              59.27    1:01.67q  2 
  7 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  00 TexaStrong R         1:02.23    1:02.78q  1 
  8 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached           1:00.50    1:03.41q  2 
  9 Duran, Daphne             01 El Paso Spee         1:02.83    1:03.45   2 
 10 Scott, Reagan             01 Unattached           1:02.27    1:04.08   2 
 11 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing         1:04.33    1:05.92   1 
 12 Marinia, Jazel            01 Big Red Expr         1:08.28    1:06.72   1 
 13 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fkelitetc            1:02.06    1:06.98   2 
 14 Smith, Brielle            00 Monarch Trac         1:10.92    1:07.88   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Asiah             00 Spartan Spee           54.85      55.64  
  2 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Chee           59.31      59.03  
  3 Fair, Raelynn             00 The Arizona          1:00.71      59.23  
  4 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C         1:01.47      59.49  
  5 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fkelitetc            1:01.67      59.53  
  6 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached           1:03.41    1:00.31  
  7 Lawrence, Nicole          00 Cougar Track         1:01.61    1:01.48  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mooney, Madison           00 Real Trainin         2:26.94    2:25.26   1 
  2 Foster, Morgan            00 Arizona Elit         2:21.91    2:26.22   1 
  3 Steele, Chantae           01 Unattached           2:28.13    2:26.26   1 
  4 Copeland, Alexis          00 El Paso Stri         2:30.11    2:28.63   2 
  5 Lawrence, Nicole          00 Cougar Track         2:30.79    2:29.48   2 
  6 Roberts, Jessica          00 Phoenix Bobc         2:29.66    2:33.64   2 
  7 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C         2:26.93    2:34.46   1 
  8 Marenco, Savannah         00 EP Flames T          2:29.04    2:37.17   2 
  9 Duran, Daphne             01 El Paso Spee         2:24.69    2:37.24   1 
 10 Curtis, Kristen           01 The Arizona          2:29.56    2:37.50   2 
 11 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar Track         2:30.95    2:39.36   2 
 12 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 El Paso Spee         2:28.04    2:40.37   1 
 13 Crespin, Malakah          01 Rio Lightnin         2:38.47    2:58.02   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Madison           00 Real Trainin         5:15.27    5:10.60  
  2 Foster, Morgan            00 Arizona Elit         5:02.72    5:14.22  
  3 Curtis, Kristen           01 The Arizona          5:08.38    5:14.47  
  4 Heart, Isabella           01 Ric Rojas Ru         5:28.63    5:14.68  
  5 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 El Paso Spee         5:15.45    5:14.91  
  6 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar Track         5:12.34    5:20.98  
  7 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout         5:26.32    5:24.09  
  8 Marenco, Savannah         00 EP Flames T          5:29.80    5:27.93  
  9 Duran, Daphne             01 El Paso Spee         5:28.57    5:36.28  
 10 Garcia, Reina             01 Orey Smith           5:17.96    5:37.17  
 11 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Grizzly Trac         5:22.59    5:38.24  
 12 Ray-Morales, Miyah        00 El Paso Stri         5:43.72    5:38.28  
 13 Martinez, Celeste         00 Cougar Track         5:18.16    5:38.58  
 14 Merritt, Emma             00 Arizona Elit         5:17.69    5:46.13  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar Track        11:37.55   11:50.78  
  2 Villalobos, Priscilla     01 El Paso Spee        11:33.36   11:59.85  
  3 Curtis, Kristen           01 The Arizona         11:08.53   12:04.77  
  4 Garcia, Reina             01 Orey Smith          12:02.97   12:16.24  
  5 Bayne, Sady               00 Unattached          11:20.58   12:16.71  
  6 Roebke, Layla             01 Grizzly Trac        12:47.69   12:24.98  
  7 Innes, Helen              00 Go the Dista        11:23.70   12:26.10  
  8 Aurigemma, Alysa          01 Go the Dista        11:19.92   12:47.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             15.07      15.16q -3.3  1 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers              15.65      15.37q -2.8  2 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai            00 Arizona Chee           15.54      15.49q -2.8  2 
  4 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached             16.08      16.01q -3.3  1 
  5 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached                        16.63q -3.3  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing           16.86      16.84q -2.8  2 
  7 MgBam, Nydiah             00 NX Level Tra           17.00      16.95q -2.8  2 
  8 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti           17.03      17.14q -3.3  1 
  9 Hedeby, Jessie            00 Ultimate Hig           17.80      17.54  -3.3  1 
 10 Lawrence, Nicole          00 Cougar Track           16.74      17.63  -3.3  1 
 11 Lowe, Beatrice            00 Unattached             18.63      18.40  -2.8  2 
 12 Andrews, Naja             00 Arizona Chee           17.87      18.49  -2.8  2 
 13 Herrera, Faith            01 El Paso Wing           19.15      18.81  -3.3  1 
 14 Colfax, Hayden            01 Cougar Track           19.07      20.89  -3.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             15.16      14.34  -2.4 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers              15.37      15.26  -2.4 
  3 Gruenwald, Jai            00 Arizona Chee           15.49      15.49  -2.4 
  4 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached             16.01      15.90  -2.4 
  5 MgBam, Nydiah             00 NX Level Tra           16.95      15.99  -2.4 
  6 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached             16.63      16.05  -2.4 
  7 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing           16.84      16.77  -2.4 
  8 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti           17.14      16.80  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            00 Arizona Chee           29.74      28.64q -1.7  2 
  2 Dennison, Jeramea         00 El Paso Stri           30.02      28.77q -1.7  2 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers              29.10      30.15q -2.0  1 
  4 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           30.68      30.36q -2.0  1 
  5 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached             31.94      30.56q -1.7  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing           31.46      32.04q -1.7  2 
  7 MgBam, Nydiah             00 NX Level Tra           31.33      32.10q -2.0  1 
  8 Worthington, Jaya         01 Team Bliss T           34.79      34.75q -1.7  2 
  9 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL           33.72      35.88  -1.7  2 
 -- Jimerson, Mahogany        00 The Arizona            32.05        DNF  -2.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            00 Arizona Chee           28.64      28.16   1.4 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers              30.15      28.45   1.4 
  3 Dennison, Jeramea         00 El Paso Stri           28.77      28.76   1.4 
  4 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           30.36      29.60   1.4 
  5 Davis, Kylie              00 Unattached             30.56      29.99   1.4 
  6 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing           32.04      31.52   1.4 
  7 MgBam, Nydiah             00 NX Level Tra           32.10      32.37   1.4 
  8 Worthington, Jaya         01 Team Bliss T           34.75      34.77   1.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                52.67      50.89q 
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                               55.99      51.13q 
  3 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  52.70      52.05q 
  4 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       58.12      54.21q 
  5 Storm Track  'A'                                    59.00      57.57q 
  6 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:00.77      58.61q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:21.90    4:21.79q 
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             4:34.60    4:28.56q 
  3 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                      4:52.18    4:49.04q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                            11:24.79   11:15.94  
     1) Copeland, Alexis 00             2) Padilla, Isabel 00             
     3) Ray-Morales, Miyah 00           4) Huynh, Paola 01                
  2 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                     12:33.55   13:04.06  
     1) Baltazar, Citlaly 00            2) Randle, Felicita 01            
     3) Stokes, Lauren 00               4) April, Leah 00                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foreman, Anna             00 Arizona Chee           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ross, Nicole              00 Arizona Flam           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Marinia, Jazel            01 Big Red Expr           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Powell, Faith             01 Cougar Track           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Liles, Heidi              00 Unattached             1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Bates, Khaiya             01 Team Bliss T           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Keller, Alexis            00 Cougar Track           1.35m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Sevanna           01 Arizona Elit           2.59m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Collins, Nanette          01 Phoenix Bobc           2.14m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  3 Hedeby, Jessie            00 Ultimate Hig           2.44m     J2.40m    7-10.50 
  4 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track C           1.85m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  5 Bonebright, Audrey        01 Ultimate Hig           1.83m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  6 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached             1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Jai            00 Arizona Chee           5.40m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             5.33m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Jaeger-Darakjy, Jennelle  00 TexaStrong R           4.82m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Wilmore, Dejanae          01 AZ Titans, L           4.69m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  5 Lowe, Beatrice            00 Unattached             4.51m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached             4.58m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  7 Taylor, Amaya             00 El Paso Stri           4.60m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  8 Howard, Neysia            00 Tucson Elite           4.44m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Andrews, Naja             00 Arizona Chee           4.42m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 10 Smith, Brielle            00 Monarch Trac           4.51m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 11 Monk, Trevelynn           00 Got Speed Tr           4.46m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 12 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti           4.39m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 13 Perez-Fry, Lola           01 El Paso Wild           4.03m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 -- Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr           4.63m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dennison, Jeramea         00 El Paso Stri          10.16m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  2 Bates, Khaiya             01 Team Bliss T           9.45m      9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  3 Marshall, Savannah        01 Arizona Flam           9.21m      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25 
  4 Peterson, Shannon         00 Unattached             9.46m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  5 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr           9.68m      9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  6 Drigot, Zoe               01 Fort Collins           9.55m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  7 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins           9.30m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  8 Andrews, Naja             00 Arizona Chee           8.82m      9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
  9 Powell, Faith             01 Cougar Track           8.22m      8.21m   NWI  26-11.25 
 10 Gonzalez, Isabella        01 El Paso Wing           7.60m      8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jamia              01 NX Level Tra          10.24m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa          10.28m     10.68m   35-00.50 
  3 Blevins, Zamaree          01 Do Right Edu          10.19m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Do Right Edu          10.03m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  5 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti           9.13m      9.16m   30-00.75 
  6 Hankins, Zoe              01 Team Bliss T           8.44m      9.00m   29-06.50 
  7 Garcia, Abigail           01 Cougar Track           8.85m      8.86m   29-01.00 
  8 Williams, Adaysha         00 Unattached             8.79m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  9 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R           7.02m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 10 Perez-Fry, Ruby           01 El Paso Wild           6.69m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blevins, Zamaree          01 Do Right Edu          24.78m     26.89m      88-03 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Co-Parker Pa          24.09m     24.45m      80-02 
  3 Williams, Adaysha         00 Unattached            20.24m     22.56m      74-00 
  4 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Do Right Edu          21.82m     21.43m      70-04 
  5 Garcia, Abigail           01 Cougar Track          21.88m     21.05m      69-01 
  6 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R          17.05m     18.26m      59-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Marina             00 Rio Rancho E          30.71m     29.55m      96-11 
  2 Henry-Johnson, Destinee   00 Do Right Edu          25.08m     24.14m      79-02 
  3 Garcia, Abigail           01 Cougar Track          20.61m     21.39m      70-02 
  4 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R          18.08m     17.64m      57-10 
  5 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac          16.08m     16.81m      55-02 
  6 Henry, Alexis             01 Co-Parker Pa          12.30m      9.11m      29-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           2:37.15     606
  2 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing           2:49.58     468
  3 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti           2:57.25     391
  4 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 TexaStrong R           3:09.36     283
  5 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T           3:14.05     246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing             16.82   NWI  2    617
  2 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             16.92   NWI  2    606
  3 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             17.61   0.1  1    529
  4 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             18.82   NWI  2    407
  5 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 TexaStrong R             19.61   0.1  1    335
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 TexaStrong R             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             4.53m   0.1  14-10.50    436
  2 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing             4.28m   0.1  14-00.50    374
  3 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             4.26m   0.2  13-11.75    369
  3 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 TexaStrong R             4.26m   0.1  13-11.75    369
  5 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             4.24m   0.2  13-11.00    364
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti             9.23m   30-03.50    479
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  3 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing             8.36m   27-05.25    423
  4 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 TexaStrong R             7.37m   24-02.25    359
  5 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             6.13m   20-01.50    280
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C            2610       2580  
  2 Gonzalez, Haley           00 El Paso Wing            2222       2394  
  3 Villa, Karen              01 Texas Shooti            2098       2300  
  4 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T            1652       1829  
  5 Baltazar, Citlaly         00 TexaStrong R            1755       1705  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Emily             01 Vail Vipers         24:16.17   22:32.89  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis            98 Unattached             12.10      12.04q -2.4  1 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           12.14      12.13q -0.5  2 
  3 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight           12.18      12.27q -0.5  2 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           99 AZ Titans, L           12.66      12.57q -2.4  1 
  5 Ayanniyi, Akeisha         98 Got Speed Tr           12.68      12.58q -0.5  2 
  6 Tesone, Gianna            98 Angel Flight           12.69      12.67q -0.5  2 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           12.77      12.81q -2.4  1 
  8 Thompson, Sakovia         99 AZ Titans, L           13.10      12.87q -2.4  1 
  9 Frazier, Breanna          99 Unattached             12.63      12.89  -2.4  1 
 10 Perez, Ariadna            99 El Paso Wing           13.74      13.25  -2.4  1 
 11 Cooper, Aeryone           98 Arizona Flam           13.31      13.42  -0.5  2 
 12 Rael, Abbi                99 Storm Track            13.53      13.48  -0.5  2 
 13 Hughes, Tasia             99 Big Red Expr           13.59      13.72  -2.4  1 
 14 Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli      99 El Paso Wing           14.38      13.86  -0.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           12.13      11.94   0.6 
  2 Center, Alexis            98 Unattached             12.04      12.01   0.6 
  3 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight           12.27      12.20   0.6 
  4 Ugbisien, Onome           99 AZ Titans, L           12.57      12.38   0.6 
  5 Ayanniyi, Akeisha         98 Got Speed Tr           12.58      12.53   0.6 
  6 Tesone, Gianna            98 Angel Flight           12.67      12.55   0.6 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           12.81      12.69   0.6 
  8 Thompson, Sakovia         99 AZ Titans, L           12.87      12.86   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugbisien, Onome           99 AZ Titans, L           25.92      24.92q -2.1  1 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           25.25      25.21q -2.1  1 
  3 Warden, Jadsia            98 El Paso Wing           25.71      26.04q -2.2  2 
  4 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              25.74      26.21q -2.2  2 
  5 Frazier, Breanna          99 Unattached             25.94      26.25q -2.2  2 
  6 Thompson, Sakovia         99 AZ Titans, L           26.62      26.46q -2.1  1 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           25.90      26.52q -2.1  1 
  8 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached             26.07      26.56q -2.2  2 
  9 Bailey, Jourdin           98 Team Bliss T           27.03      26.62  -2.2  2 
 10 Ayanniyi, Akeisha         98 Got Speed Tr           26.38      26.74  -2.1  1 
 11 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Wing           26.80      26.77  -2.2  2 
 12 Hughes, Tasia             99 Big Red Expr           27.52      27.51  -2.1  1 
 13 Rael, Abbi                99 Storm Track            27.44      27.58  -2.1  1 
 14 Alvarez, Veronica         99 El Paso Wing           27.64      27.68  -2.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugbisien, Onome           99 AZ Titans, L           24.92      25.04   1.4 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           25.21      25.14   1.4 
  3 Warden, Jadsia            98 El Paso Wing           26.04      25.33   1.4 
  4 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              26.21      25.87   1.4 
  5 Thompson, Sakovia         99 AZ Titans, L           26.46      26.22   1.4 
  6 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached             26.56      26.41   1.4 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Landsharks R           26.52      26.43   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              59.10      59.63q  2 
  2 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Wing         1:02.30    1:00.41q  1 
  3 Ugbisien, Onome           99 AZ Titans, L         1:01.62    1:00.94q  2 
  4 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T         1:01.93    1:01.43q  2 
  5 Frazier, Breanna          99 Unattached           1:01.59    1:02.32q  1 
  6 Penney, Kelly             98 Fkelitetc              59.91    1:02.33q  1 
  7 Rael, Abbi                99 Storm Track          1:03.69    1:04.13q  1 
  8 David, Gisselle           99 El Paso Wing         1:05.77    1:08.56q  2 
  9 Dixson, Fayln             99 New Mexico E         1:06.02    1:10.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T&F              59.63      57.10  
  2 Penney, Kelly             98 Fkelitetc            1:02.33      59.66  
  3 Hinojosa, Elizabeth       99 El Paso Wing         1:00.41    1:00.02  
  4 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T         1:01.43    1:00.55  
  5 Ugbisien, Onome           99 AZ Titans, L         1:00.94    1:02.16  
  6 Rael, Abbi                99 Storm Track          1:04.13    1:03.05  
  7 David, Gisselle           99 El Paso Wing         1:08.56    1:03.57  
  8 Frazier, Breanna          99 Unattached           1:02.32    1:05.67  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona          2:17.89    2:19.76  
  2 Charlton, La Meyah        99 Elite StriDe         2:24.79    2:32.67  
  3 Lizarraga, Berenice       99 Arizona Elit         2:31.70    2:33.00  
  4 Woodward, Megan           99 TexaStrong R         2:31.21    2:34.04  
  5 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R         2:41.41    2:41.12  
  6 Dixson, Fayln             99 New Mexico E         2:42.74    2:43.08  
  7 Jarpe, Laura              99 Rio Lightnin         2:49.56    2:43.15  
  8 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T         2:40.04    2:43.25  
  9 Sexton, Madison           98 Unattached           2:55.96    2:48.12  
 10 Gonzales, Alyssa          98 Cougar Track         3:26.40    3:19.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enderle, Elinor           98 Unattached           5:18.13    5:11.90  
  2 Abeyta, Andrea            99 El Paso Stri         5:30.44    5:19.46  
  3 Platil, Natalie           99 Real Trainin         5:28.49    5:25.25  
  4 Woodward, Megan           99 TexaStrong R         5:20.99    5:28.63  
  5 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 Cougar Track         5:23.92    5:29.22  
  6 Lizarraga, Berenice       99 Arizona Elit         5:26.25    5:36.96  
  7 Jarpe, Laura              99 Rio Lightnin         5:41.30    5:40.19  
  8 White, Destiny            99 El Paso Stri         5:41.66    5:53.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineda-Dominguez, Gabrie  99 Cougar Track        11:56.83   12:08.52  
  2 Platil, Natalie           99 Real Trainin        12:06.04   12:31.45  
  3 Rosales, Jenna            98 TexaStrong R        13:00.10   13:32.05  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Unattached             15.70      14.86q -0.9  1 
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached             15.50      14.86q -2.6  2 
  3 Smith, Autumn             98 Do Right Edu           14.99      14.88q -0.9  1 
  4 Simmons, China            98 Arizona Flam           15.43      15.12q -2.6  2 
  5 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin           16.37      16.39q -0.9  1 
  6 Barnes, Ohemaa            99 Spartan Spee           16.95      16.61q -2.6  2 
  7 Gandara, Gabrielle        99 Team Bliss T           17.68      17.93q -0.9  1 
  8 Crotta, Morgan            99 Unattached             18.88      19.32q -2.6  2 
  9 Averette, Nya             98 El Paso Stri           18.16      19.37  -0.9  1 
 10 Romero, Raquel            99 El Paso Wing           21.91      21.21  -2.6  2 
 -- Spruell, Aolyion          98 Do Right Edu           17.16         DQ  -2.6  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached             14.86      14.61  -0.7 
  2 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Unattached             14.86      14.70  -0.7 
  3 Smith, Autumn             98 Do Right Edu           14.88      14.79  -0.7 
  4 Simmons, China            98 Arizona Flam           15.12      14.93  -0.7 
  5 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin           16.39      15.94  -0.7 
  6 Barnes, Ohemaa            99 Spartan Spee           16.61      16.23  -0.7 
  7 Gandara, Gabrielle        99 Team Bliss T           17.93      17.72  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, China            98 Arizona Flam         1:05.89    1:05.24q 
  2 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T&F            1:07.72    1:08.70q 
  3 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin         1:09.02    1:09.28q 
  4 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins         1:14.17    1:11.78q 
  5 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T         1:16.79    1:12.93q 
  6 Hill, Angelique           98 Tucson Elite         1:18.00    1:13.03q 
  7 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R         1:15.01    1:14.56q 
 -- Crotta, Morgan            99 Unattached           1:18.98        DNF  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, China            98 Arizona Flam         1:05.24    1:05.24  
  2 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T&F            1:08.70    1:08.70  
  3 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin         1:09.28    1:09.28  
  4 Boldt, Brandy             98 Fort Collins         1:11.78    1:11.78  
  5 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T         1:12.93    1:12.93  
  6 Hill, Angelique           98 Tucson Elite         1:13.03    1:13.03  
  7 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R         1:14.56    1:14.56  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Andrea            99 El Paso Stri         8:12.93    8:23.02  
  2 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light         9:14.39    9:25.70  
  3 Bray, Hailey              99 Unattached           9:38.92    9:35.92  
  4 Ramirez, Bianca           99 Glendale Fla         9:52.07   10:00.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed T&F  'A'                                      50.19      49.63q 
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       51.67      49.93q 
  3 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  59.53      53.19q 
  4 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                        53.63      53.21q 
  5 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              53.77      54.46q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:27.88    4:16.49q 
  2 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                      4:28.34    4:18.55q 
  3 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                4:27.56    4:19.88q 
  4 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                      4:54.68    4:29.69q 
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'B'                     4:32.84    4:30.44q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                      9:55.31   12:27.88  
     1) Lopez, Ayla 98                  2) Nahrgang, Linnae 99            
     3) Woodward, Megan 99              4) Ortiz, Paola 99                
  2 TexaStrong Running Club  'B'                     11:57.73   12:41.29  
     1) Randle, Andrea 99               2) Mendoza, Gabrielle 98          
     3) Rosales, Jenna 98               4) Martinez, Melanie 99           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mack, Arielle             99 El Paso Wing           1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Dodd, Kaley               99 Unattached             1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Betz, Heather             98 Ric Rojas Ru           1.50m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Barnes, Ohemaa            99 Spartan Spee           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Maxey, Izaria             98 Tucson Elite           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Romero, Raquel            99 El Paso Wing           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Dixson, Fayln             99 New Mexico E           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Andrea            98 Unattached             3.50m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Simpson, Aliya            98 Ultimate Hig           3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Arant, Annalise           99 Above The Ba           2.75m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Paxton, Avery             99 Above The Ba           2.75m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  5 Sweet, Caitlin            99 Unattached             2.59m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  6 Thompson, Emma            98 Unattached             2.59m     J2.55m    8-04.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight           5.58m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  2 Ayanniyi, Akeisha         98 Got Speed Tr           5.55m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  3 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins           5.45m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  4 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona            5.09m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5 Simmons, Chynna           98 Phoenix Flye           5.28m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  6 Bobo, Madeline            98 Peregrine Tr           4.69m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  7 Bailey, Jourdin           98 Team Bliss T           4.80m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  8 Pisciotta, Michaella      98 Mercury Yout           4.69m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  9 Gandara, Gabrielle        99 Team Bliss T           4.66m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 10 Spruell, Aolyion          98 Do Right Edu           4.65m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Chynna           98 Phoenix Flye          10.71m     11.04m   0.4  36-02.75 
  2 Mack, Arielle             99 El Paso Wing          10.33m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
  3 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T&F              9.59m     10.60m  -0.9  34-09.50 
  4 Bailey, Jourdin           98 Team Bliss T          10.15m     10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
  5 Ortiz Vargas, Anaeli      99 El Paso Wing          10.35m     10.50m  -0.9  34-05.50 
  6 Cooper, Aeryone           98 Arizona Flam           9.79m      9.99m   1.2  32-09.50 
  7 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru           9.73m      9.80m  -1.0  32-02.00 
  8 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T&F              9.93m      9.71m   1.0  31-10.25 
  9 Black, Kalie              98 Fast Traxx T           9.37m      9.65m  -2.0  31-08.00 
 10 Watters, Thalia           99 Team Bliss T           8.92m      9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50 
 11 Steinkuehler, Victoria    98 Arizona Elit           9.25m      8.95m   1.5  29-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 Express Athl           9.85m     10.51m   34-05.75 
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne          99 Do Right Edu           9.83m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  3 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           9.20m      9.37m   30-09.00 
  4 Crespin, Esperanza        99 Rio Lightnin           8.54m      9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 Ordway, Anastasia         98 AZ Performan           9.04m      8.47m   27-09.50 
  6 Foxhoven, Randi           98 Colorado Spe           8.80m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  7 Alba, Caroline            98 Unattached             8.99m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  8 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe           8.52m      7.48m   24-06.50 
  9 Sweet, Caitlin            99 Unattached             7.77m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 10 Lopez, Kristen            98 El Paso Wing           7.01m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 11 Clark, Ashley             98 Team Bliss T           7.27m      7.11m   23-04.00 
 12 Mendez, Rachel            98 Rio Lightnin           7.27m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 13 Hernandez, Victoria       99 El Paso Wing           7.97m      6.69m   21-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walz, Celeste             98 Unattached            29.26m     31.38m     102-11 
  2 Hernandez, Victoria       99 El Paso Wing          30.98m     30.48m     100-00 
  3 Watkins, Alyssa           98 Arizona Flam          27.93m     29.67m      97-04 
  4 Alba, Caroline            98 Unattached            23.35m     27.04m      88-08 
  5 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe          27.77m     26.90m      88-03 
  6 Sweet, Caitlin            99 Unattached            23.48m     26.25m      86-01 
  7 Foxhoven, Randi           98 Colorado Spe          24.65m     23.40m      76-09 
  8 Crespin, Esperanza        99 Rio Lightnin          21.62m     21.26m      69-09 
  9 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa          20.96m     20.74m      68-00 
 10 Lopez, Kristen            98 El Paso Wing          18.29m     17.74m      58-02 
 -- Amato, Andrea             98 Cedric Benso          22.84m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Alyssa           98 Arizona Flam          37.73m     32.87m     107-10 
  2 Hernandez, Victoria       99 El Paso Wing          16.36m     22.54m      73-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aysien, Siarah            98 Arizona Flam          30.88m     31.60m     103-08 
  2 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe          27.41m     27.38m      89-10 
  3 Lopez, Kristen            98 El Paso Wing          19.55m     27.04m      88-08 
  4 Watkins, Alyssa           98 Arizona Flam          31.56m     26.06m      85-06 
  5 Oyetunde, Gloria          98 Express Athl          21.58m     26.04m      85-05 
  6 Gonzales, Taylor          99 Cougar Track          21.73m     21.84m      71-08 
  7 Hernandez, Victoria       99 El Paso Wing          22.75m     20.38m      66-10 
  8 Silva, Veronica           99 Rio Rancho E          18.54m     19.30m      63-04 
  9 Gonzales, Alyssa          98 Cougar Track          20.18m     18.90m      62-00 
 10 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Denver Light          21.20m     18.78m      61-07 
 11 Smith, Emily              98 Co-Parker Pa          18.20m     15.95m      52-04 
 12 White, Sydney             99 Co-Parker Pa          15.50m     13.88m      45-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona              25.60   0.6    833
  2 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T             27.80   0.6    647
  3 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             29.21   0.6    539
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona            2:25.66     748
  2 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T           2:45.18     515
  3 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R           2:52.96     433
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona              15.92   0.5    724
  2 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             16.60   0.5    642
  3 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T             18.26   0.5    462
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  3 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona              4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  2 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  3 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             9.43m   30-11.25    492
  2 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona              7.89m   25-10.75    392
  3 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T             5.37m   17-07.50    231
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R            32.39m     106-03    522
  2 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona             24.11m      79-01    366
  3 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T            14.36m      47-01    185
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustin, Drianna           98 The Arizona                        4081  
  2 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R            3576       3648  
  3 Hanson, Imani             99 Team Bliss T            2602       2855  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Taylor          99 Cougar Track        20:41.41   19:40.35  
  2 Dreher, Karen             99 El Paso Wing        27:35.77   27:54.57  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight           12.00      12.21q -2.7  1 
  2 Brown, Tashay             95 Speed Denver           12.19      12.32q -0.5  2 
  3 Patton, Taylor            97 Arizona Chee           12.72      12.52q -0.5  2 
  4 Hawthorne, Chandra        96 Tucson Elite           13.17      12.77q -0.5  2 
  5 McCroskey, Amber          96 Tucson Elite           13.10      12.83q -2.7  1 
  6 Smith-Pollard, Sasha      96 New Mexico E           12.72      12.88q -2.7  1 
  7 Covington, Kiana          97 El Paso Wing           13.56      13.25q -0.5  2 
  8 Johnson, Nijarae          97 Team Bliss T           13.90      13.67q -2.7  1 
  9 Moore, Domanique          97 Team Bliss T           14.06      14.47  -2.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight           12.21      11.84   0.8 
  2 Brown, Tashay             95 Speed Denver           12.32      12.24   0.8 
  3 Patton, Taylor            97 Arizona Chee           12.52      12.41   0.8 
  4 Johnson, Nijarae          97 Team Bliss T           13.67      12.71   0.8 
  4 McCroskey, Amber          96 Tucson Elite           12.83      12.71   0.8 
  4 Smith-Pollard, Sasha      96 New Mexico E           12.88      12.71   0.8 
  7 Hawthorne, Chandra        96 Tucson Elite           12.77      12.79   0.8 
  8 Covington, Kiana          97 El Paso Wing           13.25      13.24   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              25.02      25.05q -1.1  2 
  2 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc              24.87      25.16q -2.3  1 
  3 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           24.95      25.26q -1.1  2 
  4 Soderstrom, Erika         97 Phoenix Bobc           26.75      25.85q -1.1  2 
  5 Oyetunde, Esther          95 Express Athl           26.36      26.01q -1.1  2 
  6 Smith-Pollard, Sasha      96 New Mexico E           26.04      26.13q -2.3  1 
  7 McCroskey, Amber          96 Tucson Elite           26.93      26.53q -2.3  1 
  8 Blea, Celeste             96 Arizona Puma           27.09      26.71q -1.1  2 
  9 Covington, Kiana          97 El Paso Wing           27.03      26.74  -2.3  1 
 10 Lucero, Sara              96 New Mexico E           28.27      27.33  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Haley             97 Fkelitetc              25.16      24.82   0.9 
  2 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              25.05      25.16   0.9 
  3 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Traxx T           25.26      25.41   0.9 
  4 Smith-Pollard, Sasha      96 New Mexico E           26.13      25.59   0.9 
  5 Soderstrom, Erika         97 Phoenix Bobc           25.85      26.08   0.9 
  6 Oyetunde, Esther          95 Express Athl           26.01      26.29   0.9 
  7 McCroskey, Amber          96 Tucson Elite           26.53      26.51   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              55.76      55.90q  1 
  2 Oyetunde, Esther          95 Express Athl           57.19      58.03q  2 
  3 Smith-Pollard, Sasha      96 New Mexico E         1:00.15      58.55q  1 
  4 Blea, Celeste             96 Arizona Puma           59.24      58.67q  1 
  5 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C           59.07      59.43q  2 
  6 Spahic, Lamija            96 Centennial T         1:00.45    1:00.51q  2 
  7 Radmore, Felecity         97 Tucson Elite         1:03.53    1:01.89q  2 
  8 Lucero, Sara              96 New Mexico E         1:05.84    1:06.00q  1 
  9 Villa, Karla              95 Texas Shooti         1:07.69    1:06.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fkelitetc              55.90      55.91  
  2 Oyetunde, Esther          95 Express Athl           58.03      57.47  
  3 Smith-Pollard, Sasha      96 New Mexico E           58.55      57.77  
  4 Blea, Celeste             96 Arizona Puma           58.67      57.86  
  5 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track C           59.43      57.93  
  6 Radmore, Felecity         97 Tucson Elite         1:01.89    1:01.79  
  7 Lucero, Sara              96 New Mexico E         1:06.00    1:03.80  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Esther          95 Express Athl         2:25.89    2:18.60  
  2 Hutton, Virginia          96 Blazers Track        2:18.69    2:19.74  
  3 Moyer, Marge              97 Tucson Elite         2:30.93    2:27.60  
  4 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T&F            2:32.32    2:29.83  
  5 Montenegro, Desire'       96 Tucson Elite         2:35.81    2:32.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Megan             97 Real Trainin         4:56.01    4:58.18  
  2 Hutton, Virginia          96 Blazers Track        4:58.45    4:59.25  
  3 Moyer, Marge              97 Tucson Elite         4:44.14    5:25.97  
  4 Montenegro, Desire'       96 Tucson Elite         5:35.33    5:44.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Megan             97 Real Trainin        10:39.87   11:09.19  
  2 Markee, Lauren            97 Unattached          12:11.38   13:05.21  
  3 Kogan, Shelbey            97 Unattached          12:57.82   13:28.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Kiana              97 Unattached             15.23      14.91q -2.8 
  2 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers              16.11      16.07q -2.8 
  3 Ohearn, Mackenzie         96 Phoenix Bobc           16.11      16.08q -2.8 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers              16.17      16.20q -2.8 
  5 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T           17.11      16.45q -2.8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomez, Kiana              97 Unattached             14.91      14.91   NWI 
  2 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers              16.07      16.07   NWI 
  3 Ohearn, Mackenzie         96 Phoenix Bobc           16.08      16.08   NWI 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers              16.20      16.20   NWI 
  5 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T           16.45      16.45   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F            1:03.77    1:03.63q 
  2 Soderstrom, Erika         97 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.58    1:05.43q 
  3 Cotsonas, Melissa         97 Mountain Lio         1:07.98    1:05.65q 
  4 Thompson, Haylee          97 Tucson Elite         1:08.40    1:06.30q 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers            1:07.84    1:07.83q 
  6 Andrews, Amanda           97 Centennial T         1:10.51    1:09.07q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T&F            1:03.63    1:03.63  
  2 Soderstrom, Erika         97 Phoenix Bobc         1:05.43    1:05.43  
  3 Cotsonas, Melissa         97 Mountain Lio         1:05.65    1:05.65  
  4 Thompson, Haylee          97 Tucson Elite         1:06.30    1:06.30  
  5 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers            1:07.83    1:07.83  
  6 Andrews, Amanda           97 Centennial T         1:09.07    1:09.07  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Kristin           97 Tucson Elite         8:23.00    8:36.71  
  2 Kogan, Shelbey            97 Unattached           9:07.84    9:08.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CO Flyers  'A'                                      49.89      50.32q 
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  53.54      53.37q 
 -- Tucson Elite Athletic Club  'A'                     52.29        DNF  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Courtney           96 Team Showtym           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Smith, Jalissa            97 Arizona Flam           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R           1.45m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Villa, Karla              95 Texas Shooti           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Lauren          96 Mile High Va           3.66m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Davis, Vanessa            97 Ultimate Hig           3.51m     J3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Stathakis, Christina      97 Above The Ba           3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba           3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  5 Martinez, Meaghan         96 Mile High Va           2.89m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kiana              97 Unattached             5.28m      5.54m   1.7  18-02.25 
  2 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins           5.32m      5.16m   3.5  16-11.25 
  3 Ceniceros, America        97 Team Bliss T           4.75m      4.87m   0.9  15-11.75 
  4 Lucero, Sara              96 New Mexico E           4.09m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
  5 Armstead, Alina           97 Unattached             4.94m      4.79m   0.3  15-08.75 
  6 Nez, Jordyn               96 Got Speed Tr           4.22m      4.31m   1.3  14-01.75 
  7 Villa, Karla              95 Texas Shooti           4.48m      4.28m   1.9  14-00.50 
  8 Padilla-Triste, Jo        97 Team Bliss T           4.18m      4.12m   1.3  13-06.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Esther          95 Express Athl          11.61m     11.29m   NWI  37-00.50 
  2 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T&F             10.95m     11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
  3 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins          10.95m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  4 Lauder, Anne              97 Unattached            11.23m     10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  5 Armstead, Alina           97 Unattached            10.82m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  6 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T          10.09m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
  7 Cephers, Tiana            96 Montbello Ch          10.85m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  8 Lucero, Sara              96 New Mexico E           9.86m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  9 Villa, Karla              95 Texas Shooti           9.76m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25 
 10 Boyden, Jordan            97 Albuquerque            9.06m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached            13.86m     14.18m   46-06.25 
  2 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached            12.22m     11.73m   38-06.00 
  3 Finley, Rebecca           97 Fort Collins          11.40m     10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Rodriguez, Sierra         97 Unattached            10.53m     10.61m   34-09.75 
  5 Hunt, Morgan              96 El Paso Stri           9.59m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  6 Padlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine Tr          10.33m     10.22m   33-06.50 
  7 Salazar, Alina            97 Cedric Benso           9.58m      9.61m   31-06.50 
  8 Martin, Stephanie         97 Cedric Benso           8.71m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  9 Kogan, Jamey              97 Unattached             8.69m      8.25m   27-01.00 
 10 Venegas, Jazmine          96 El Paso Stri           8.63m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached            42.96m     41.84m     137-03 
  2 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz  96 Arizona Elit          42.52m     41.31m     135-06 
  3 Finley, Rebecca           97 Fort Collins          40.79m     38.67m     126-10 
  4 Parish, Keely             96 No Limits Tr          42.92m     38.52m     126-04 
  5 Alarcio-Caldon, Meredith  96 Unattached            40.64m     36.11m     118-06 
  6 Rodriguez, Sierra         97 Unattached            33.39m     34.04m     111-08 
  7 Martin, Stephanie         97 Cedric Benso          29.34m     32.46m     106-06 
  8 Hunt, Morgan              96 El Paso Stri          30.60m     29.46m      96-08 
  9 Salazar, Alina            97 Cedric Benso          27.49m     25.27m      82-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz  96 Arizona Elit          39.86m     42.03m     137-11 
  2 Alexandra, Collins        97 Phoenix Bobc          41.61m     40.86m     134-01 
  3 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached            35.00m     40.59m     133-02 
  4 Kogan, Jamey              97 Unattached            32.34m     35.42m     116-02 
  5 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached            39.32m     34.48m     113-01 
  6 Hunt, Morgan              96 El Paso Stri          24.77m     31.76m     104-02 
  7 Venegas, Jazmine          96 El Paso Stri          13.94m     21.81m      71-07 
 -- Collins, Rachel           95 Phoenix Bobc          37.18m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Rachel           95 Phoenix Bobc          31.68m     33.37m     109-06 
  2 Hunt, Morgan              96 El Paso Stri          28.88m     29.92m      98-02 
  3 Alexandra, Collins        97 Phoenix Bobc          30.61m     27.69m      90-10 
  4 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached            24.05m     24.72m      81-01 
  5 Gomez, Amanda             97 El Paso Wing          21.75m     24.30m      79-09 
  6 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R          18.83m     22.55m      74-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               25.78  -0.8    817
  2 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             27.40  -0.8    679
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa             27.77  -0.8    649
  4 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T             27.80  -0.8    647
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R             30.38  -0.8    456
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached             2:34.66     636
  2 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin           2:42.73     542
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa           2:50.65     457
  4 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T           2:51.37     449
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R           3:01.70     350
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               15.55   0.4  1    770
  2 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T             16.28   0.4  1    680
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa             16.67   NWI  2    634
  4 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             16.77   NWI  2    623
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R             20.99   NWI  2    225
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  2 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50    321
  4 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R             1.21m    3-11.50    321
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  1 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  3 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  4 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50    159
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            10.05m   32-11.75    533
  2 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T             9.76m   32-00.25    514
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa             9.17m   30-01.00    475
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached               7.50m   24-07.25    367
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R             6.70m   21-11.75    316
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached              32.27m     105-10    520
  2 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T            26.28m      86-03    406
  3 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            24.66m      80-11    376
  4 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa            19.14m      62-09    273
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R            13.66m      44-10    172
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Unattached              4027       3953  
  2 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            3654       3889  
  3 Pannell, Kenniss          97 Adrenaline T                       3725  
  4 Smith, Katherine          96 Co-Parker Pa            3468       3344  
  5 Baltazar, Alexis          96 TexaStrong R            1871       1999  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur, Curtis            06 Do Right Edu           15.44      15.42q -2.7  2 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           15.45      15.74q -3.0  1 
  3 Lucas-Reeves, Jalen       07 Texas Shooti           15.38      15.98q -3.0  1 
  4 Bradley, Jack             06 Vail Vipers            15.50      16.00q -3.0  1 
  5 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           15.40      16.11q -2.7  2 
  6 Balandran, Jacob          06 El Paso Wing           15.74      16.24q -2.7  2 
  7 Clark, Jailen             06 AZ Titans, L           16.45      16.25q -3.0  1 
  8 Caffee, Tabari            06 EP Flames T            16.18      16.64q -2.7  2 
  9 Morris, Latavious         06 Big Red Expr           16.65      16.72  -2.7  2 
 10 Smith, Malik              07 Do Right Edu           16.60      16.97  -2.7  2 
 11 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           17.11      17.03  -2.7  2 
 12 McMillan, Matthew         07 Team Bliss T           16.42      17.11  -3.0  1 
 13 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           16.93      18.00  -3.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur, Curtis            06 Do Right Edu           15.42      15.23  -0.2 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           15.74      15.29  -0.2 
  3 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           16.11      15.53  -0.2 
  4 Bradley, Jack             06 Vail Vipers            16.00      15.57  -0.2 
  5 Balandran, Jacob          06 El Paso Wing           16.24      15.78  -0.2 
  6 Lucas-Reeves, Jalen       07 Texas Shooti           15.98      15.88  -0.2 
  7 Clark, Jailen             06 AZ Titans, L           16.25      15.99  -0.2 
  8 Caffee, Tabari            06 EP Flames T            16.64      16.58  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Jack             06 Vail Vipers            31.94      32.11q -1.4  2 
  2 Warren, Micah             06 AZ Burn                31.24      32.15q -1.6  1 
  3 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           32.20      32.48q -1.6  1 
  4 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing           33.15      32.61q -1.4  2 
  5 Laffitte, Jaden           06 Do Right Edu           32.10      33.50q -1.4  2 
  6 Balandran, Jacob          06 El Paso Wing           33.69      33.51q -1.4  2 
  7 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           32.18      34.09q -1.6  1 
  8 Caffee, Tabari            06 EP Flames T            34.50      34.52q -1.6  1 
  9 Lucas-Reeves, Jalen       07 Texas Shooti           35.20      35.23  -1.4  2 
 10 Morris, Latavious         06 Big Red Expr           34.33      35.39  -1.6  1 
 11 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           35.09      35.98  -1.4  2 
 12 Dennard, Jarin            06 Rio Rancho E           36.00      36.60  -1.6  1 
 13 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac           37.16      37.40  -1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Micah             06 AZ Burn                32.15      31.05   1.7 
  2 Bradley, Jack             06 Vail Vipers            32.11      31.08   1.7 
  3 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing           32.61      32.11   1.7 
  4 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           32.48      32.38   1.7 
  5 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           34.09      32.82   1.7 
  6 Laffitte, Jaden           06 Do Right Edu           33.50      32.93   1.7 
  7 Balandran, Jacob          06 El Paso Wing           33.51      33.03   1.7 
  8 Caffee, Tabari            06 EP Flames T            34.52      35.59   1.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Micah             06 AZ Burn              1:14.43    1:11.61q  1 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C         1:16.30    1:14.55q  1 
  3 Heidelburg, Zuri          06 Unattached           1:15.16    1:16.39q  2 
  4 Morris, Latavious         06 Big Red Expr         1:17.44    1:16.77q  1 
  5 Owens, Michael            06 Texas Shooti         1:18.41    1:17.15q  2 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         1:17.54    1:18.20q  2 
  7 Cole, Lincoln             07 Albuquerque          1:25.00    1:20.81q  2 
  8 Laffitte, Jaden           06 Do Right Edu         1:16.05    1:21.45q  2 
  9 Patterson, Javien         06 Express Athl         1:21.44    1:25.40   1 
 10 Carrier, Daniel           06 Redline Trac         1:29.81    1:28.56   2 
 11 Dickerson, Robert         06 El Paso Stri         1:22.69    1:31.71   1 
 12 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R         1:40.01    1:34.70   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C         1:14.55    1:10.31  
  2 Warren, Micah             06 AZ Burn              1:11.61    1:10.41  
  3 Heidelburg, Zuri          06 Unattached           1:16.39    1:13.49  
  4 Owens, Michael            06 Texas Shooti         1:17.15    1:13.63  
  5 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         1:18.20    1:14.39  
  6 Laffitte, Jaden           06 Do Right Edu         1:21.45    1:15.47  
  7 Morris, Latavious         06 Big Red Expr         1:16.77    1:16.48  
  8 Cole, Lincoln             07 Albuquerque          1:20.81    1:24.07  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Truax, Seth               06 El Paso Stri         2:51.13    2:45.80   1 
  2 Allen, KeMar              06 Blazers Track        2:50.92    2:46.81   1 
  3 Tarver, Jackson           06 Vail Vipers          2:49.47    2:50.41   1 
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         2:52.94    2:51.21   1 
  5 Heidelburg, Zuri          06 Unattached           2:49.31    2:54.21   1 
  6 Woodall, Shawn            06 Co-Parker Pa         2:59.62    3:01.92   1 
  7 Redhouse, Nashoba         06 Elite StriDe         3:15.13    3:07.67   2 
  8 Chino, Jarren             07 Walatowa Run         3:15.68    3:10.49   2 
  9 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C         3:12.03    3:10.55   2 
 10 Okeke, Dominic            06 Phoenix Bobc         3:02.82    3:10.58   1 
 11 Dickerson, Robert         06 El Paso Stri         3:08.66    3:12.04   2 
 12 Wade, Devari              06 Texas Shooti         3:06.26    3:17.19   2 
 13 Schoenberg, Caleb         06 Rio Lightnin         3:37.62    3:22.50   2 
 14 Patterson, Javien         06 Express Athl         2:59.42    3:22.56   1 
 15 Shendo, Antwon            06 Walatowa Run         3:30.85    3:24.55   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Truax, Seth               06 El Paso Stri         5:49.88    5:40.27  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac         5:42.40    5:47.80  
  3 Allen, KeMar              06 Blazers Track        5:53.10    5:49.93  
  4 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R         5:48.45    5:56.19  
  5 Moser, Chase              06 Zoom Track C         6:14.40    6:18.00  
  6 Chino, Jarren             07 Walatowa Run         6:15.99    6:25.29  
  7 Redhouse, Nashoba         06 Elite StriDe         6:09.39    6:28.30  
  8 Joyner, Adam              07 Vail Vipers          6:16.68    6:32.52  
  9 Lolli, Braden             06 Phoenix Flye         6:09.34    6:32.93  
 10 Shendo, Antwon            06 Walatowa Run         6:59.74    6:56.52  
 11 Lopez, Alejandro          06 Coldwater Ex         6:37.79    7:00.52  
 12 Schoenberg, Caleb         06 Rio Lightnin         6:57.84    7:20.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:08.16    1:05.58q 
     1) Wade, Devari 06                 2)                                
  2 Monarch Track Club  'A'                           1:18.18    1:17.94q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               5:59.01    5:39.81q 
  2 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  6:02.12    5:50.76q 
  3 Express Athletics  'A'                            5:49.77    6:14.64q 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing           3.26m      3.49m   5.1  11-05.50 
  2 Clark, Jailen             06 AZ Titans, L           2.97m      3.37m   1.4  11-00.75 
  3 Lolli, Braden             06 Phoenix Flye           3.20m      3.30m   3.7  10-10.00 
  4 Balandran, Jacob          06 El Paso Wing           3.09m      3.08m   3.2  10-01.25 
  5 Sanchez, Makai            06 Albuquerque            3.05m      3.05m   3.4  10-00.25 
  6 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           2.91m      3.01m   4.0   9-10.50 
  7 Lee, Sebastian            07 Albuquerque            3.13m      2.94m   1.5   9-07.75 
  8 Dickerson, Robert         06 El Paso Stri           2.40m      2.91m   2.8   9-06.75 
  8 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           3.14m      2.91m   3.6   9-06.75 
 10 McMillan, Matthew         07 Team Bliss T           2.93m      2.82m   3.1   9-03.00 
 11 Kleim, Ryan               06 Co-Parker Pa           2.23m      2.33m   2.1   7-07.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Zoom Track C           5.62m      6.08m   19-11.50 
  2 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli  06 Phoenix Bobc           6.26m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  3 McMillan, Matthew         07 Team Bliss T           4.99m      4.93m   16-02.25 
  4 Moore, Evan               06 Do Right Edu           5.49m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  5 Hardgrove, Brashawd       07 NX Level Tra           5.13m      4.59m   15-00.75 
  6 Garcia, Jack              07 El Paso Stri           3.41m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached             3.70m      4.22m   13-10.25 
  8 Mendez, Austin            06 Team Bliss T           2.90m      4.11m   13-06.00 
  9 Ocampo, Isaiah            06 Unattached             3.53m      3.57m   11-08.50 
 10 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe           2.94m      3.26m   10-08.50 
 11 Ocampo, Ezra              09 Unattached             2.43m      2.20m    7-02.75 
 12 Ocampo, Jonah             09 Unattached             1.63m      1.13m    3-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mancilla, Maximus         06 El Paso Wing          20.33m     23.87m      78-04 
  2 Blair, Jake               06 Phoenix Flye          18.39m     21.32m      69-11 
  3 Alberty, Darius           07 The Arizona           20.21m     21.17m      69-05 
  4 Levinus, Fredrick-Charli  06 Phoenix Bobc          17.50m     20.69m      67-10 
  5 Truax, Seth               06 El Paso Stri          16.67m     18.21m      59-09 
  6 Okeke, Dominic            06 Phoenix Bobc          16.86m     17.65m      57-11 
  7 Segobiano, Xavier         07 El Paso Wing          15.76m     16.19m      53-01 
  8 Armijo, Joaquin           07 Storm Track           12.05m     13.71m      45-00 
  9 Lee, Jaythan              07 Unattached            10.98m     12.79m      41-11 
 10 Ocampo, Isaiah            06 Unattached            11.36m     12.58m      41-03 
 11 Morris, Graham            06 Albuquerque           12.39m     12.46m      40-10 
 12 Estes, Hayden             07 Unattached             9.25m     12.30m      40-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair, Brian               04 The Arizona            13.78      13.95q -1.5  1 
  2 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 Do Right Edu           13.92      14.02q -1.0  2 
  3 Ortiz, Avaunt             04 The Arizona            14.21      14.19q -1.0  2 
  4 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl           14.58      14.28q -1.5  1 
  5 Valdez, Kaden             04 Cougar Track           14.13      14.44q -1.0  2 
  6 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl           14.79      14.54q -1.0  2 
  7 Ayers, Exodus             04 Big Red Expr           14.63      14.69q -1.5  1 
  8 Buie, Gabriel             05 Albuquerque            14.53      15.04q -1.0  2 
  9 Maldoando, Julian         04 EP Flames T            15.25      15.29  -1.0  2 
 10 McMillan, Matthias        04 Team Bliss T           15.16      15.30  -1.5  1 
 11 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Flash         14.89      15.39  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian               04 The Arizona            13.95      13.55   1.6 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             04 The Arizona            14.19      13.61   1.6 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 Do Right Edu           14.02      13.71   1.6 
  4 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl           14.28      13.93   1.6 
  5 Valdez, Kaden             04 Cougar Track           14.44      14.08   1.6 
  6 Ayers, Exodus             04 Big Red Expr           14.69      14.36   1.6 
  7 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl           14.54      14.73   1.6 
  8 Buie, Gabriel             05 Albuquerque            15.04      14.90   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair, Brian               04 The Arizona            28.17      28.46q -2.3  1 
  2 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl           29.45      29.03q -2.4  2 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 Do Right Edu           28.82      29.37q -2.4  2 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           30.01      29.44q -2.3  1 
  5 Valdez, Kaden             04 Cougar Track           29.01      29.60q -2.3  1 
  6 Ortiz, Avaunt             04 The Arizona            28.70      29.87q -2.4  2 
  7 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing           30.21      30.07q -2.3  1 
  8 Ayers, Exodus             04 Big Red Expr           31.40      30.86q -2.4  2 
  9 Lee, Jaylen               04 Speed T&F              31.32      32.04  -2.4  2 
 10 Deal, Markis              05 El Paso Stri           31.45      32.24  -2.3  1 
 11 McMillan, Matthias        04 Team Bliss T           31.44      32.79  -2.3  1 
 12 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Flash         31.45      33.97  -2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian               04 The Arizona            28.46      28.32  -0.9 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             04 The Arizona            29.87      28.69  -0.9 
  3 Boyd-Matthews, Amier      04 Do Right Edu           29.37      28.96  -0.9 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           29.44      29.23  -0.9 
  5 Valdez, Kaden             04 Cougar Track           29.60      29.29  -0.9 
  6 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl           29.03      29.30  -0.9 
  7 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing           30.07      30.08  -0.9 
  8 Ayers, Exodus             04 Big Red Expr           30.86      31.31  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fair, Brian               04 The Arizona          1:03.19    1:02.36q  1 
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             04 The Arizona          1:07.99    1:06.20q  1 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R         1:10.30    1:07.95q  1 
  4 Wilson, Marcus            05 Monarch Trac         1:05.63    1:08.40q  2 
  5 Owens, Shawn              05 Texas Shooti         1:10.36    1:08.61q  2 
  6 Schulthess, Adam          04 Albuquerque          1:05.98    1:09.94q  2 
  7 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C         1:13.28    1:10.64q  1 
  8 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Zoom Track C         1:15.25    1:16.80q  2 
  9 Kressin, Austin           04 Rio Rancho E         1:13.69    1:18.94   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fair, Brian               04 The Arizona          1:02.36    1:01.36  
  2 Ortiz, Avaunt             04 The Arizona          1:06.20    1:05.00  
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R         1:07.95    1:05.16  
  4 Wilson, Marcus            05 Monarch Trac         1:08.40    1:06.14  
  5 Schulthess, Adam          04 Albuquerque          1:09.94    1:06.72  
  6 Owens, Shawn              05 Texas Shooti         1:08.61    1:09.18  
  7 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C         1:10.64    1:09.70  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David, Israel             04 El Paso Wing         2:42.92    2:40.50   1 
  2 Schulthess, Adam          04 Albuquerque          2:43.44    2:44.38   1 
  3 Blevins, Zaire            04 Do Right Edu         2:39.73    2:45.49   1 
  4 Estrada, Adrian           05 El Paso Spee         2:41.87    2:46.60   1 
  5 Vazquez, Yan              04 Arizona Flam         2:47.22    2:48.22   2 
  6 Scott, Marcus             04 Unattached           2:42.05    2:48.30   1 
  7 Maldoando, Julian         04 EP Flames T          2:46.94    2:48.34   2 
  8 Kressin, Austin           04 Rio Rancho E         2:44.74    2:48.96   2 
  9 Davis, John               05 Do Right Edu         2:48.00    2:49.08   2 
 10 Kulek, Michael            04 Albuquerque          2:44.15    2:51.30   2 
 11 May, Jayden               05 Express Athl         2:38.39    2:51.82   1 
 12 Gonzales, Estevan         05 Wicked Track         2:48.54    2:56.88   2 
 13 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R         2:53.60    3:00.96   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr         5:21.19    5:16.32  
  2 David, Israel             04 El Paso Wing         5:21.06    5:19.42  
  3 Romero, Aidan             04 Albuquerque          5:31.69    5:28.10  
  4 Kulek, Michael            04 Albuquerque          5:27.25    5:33.69  
  5 May, Jayden               05 Express Athl         5:41.02    5:41.36  
  6 Gonzales, Estevan         05 Wicked Track         5:42.40    5:43.73  
  7 Smith, Jett               04 Cougar Track         5:31.37    5:45.83  
  8 Lucero, Jude              05 Cougar Track         5:32.97    5:46.46  
  9 Estrada, Adrian           05 El Paso Spee         5:48.01    5:50.53  
 10 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached           5:53.54    5:50.75  
 11 Lopez, Rai                05 TexaStrong R         5:42.36    5:53.17  
 12 Blevins, Zaire            04 Do Right Edu         5:34.57    6:14.14  
 13 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa         5:57.08    6:23.92  
 14 Peterson, Aidan           04 Arizona Puma         5:51.15    6:47.35  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    56.25      56.13q 
  2 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               1:00.39      58.39q 
  3 Big Red Express  'A'                                           58.53q 
     1) King, Kahleel 04                2) Ayers, Exodus 04               
     3) Ballard, Simon 05               4) Cooper, Jabulani 05            
  4 Monarch Track Club  'A'                             59.59      58.75q 
  5 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                    1:03.57    1:00.07q 
  6 Centennial Track Club  'A'                        1:06.64    1:02.94q 
  7 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                1:08.34    1:06.27q 
  8 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:11.34    1:09.88q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                  5:00.06    4:48.24q 
  2 Express Athletics  'A'                            5:12.96    4:51.62q 
  3 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               4:59.91    4:56.86q 
     1) Medina, Ivan 04                 2)                                
  4 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            5:29.69    5:18.37q 
  5 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                      5:19.94    5:37.26q 
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:13.20    5:37.26q 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ball, Gabriel             04 Albuquerque            1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Valdez, Kaden             04 Cougar Track           1.15m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Trujillo, Gabriel         04 Monarch Trac           1.25m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached                       J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Armijo, Santiago          05 Storm Track            1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  8 Ruiz, Elian               04 Arizona Flam           0.95m      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ransom, Jordan            04 Centennial T           4.00m      4.39m   1.6  14-05.00 
  2 Bryant, Dustin            04 Unattached             3.84m      4.32m   2.7  14-02.25 
  3 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl           4.27m      4.27m   4.5  14-00.25 
  4 Miller, Ben               04 Monarch Trac           3.76m      4.24m   2.3  13-11.00 
  5 Mendez, Angel             04 Texas Shooti           3.54m      4.04m   4.0  13-03.25 
  6 Allison, Charlie          04 Phoenix Flye           3.79m      4.01m   1.9  13-02.00 
  7 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           3.71m      3.91m   4.5  12-10.00 
  8 Fernandez, Derek          04 AZ Burn                3.54m      3.75m   5.4  12-03.75 
  8 Wilson, Marcus            05 Monarch Trac           3.66m      3.75m   4.3  12-03.75 
 10 Medina, Ivan              04 Texas Shooti           3.67m      3.62m   3.3  11-10.50 
 11 Evans, Charles            05 Co-Parker Pa           3.74m      3.50m   1.8  11-05.75 
 12 Dugan, Jaeden             05 Tucson Elite           3.56m      3.37m   5.0  11-00.75 
 13 Deal, Markis              05 El Paso Stri           3.53m      3.34m   3.6  10-11.50 
 14 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R           3.19m      2.94m   1.4   9-07.75 
 -- Ball, Gabriel             04 Albuquerque            3.93m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Benen                04 Cougar Track           8.50m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Fuse, Cameron             04 Elite StriDe           7.15m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  3 Holloway, Jason           04 Do Right Edu           7.57m      7.41m   24-03.75 
  4 Martin, Mark              04 Do Right Edu           7.02m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  5 McMillan, Matthias        04 Team Bliss T           6.98m      6.63m   21-09.00 
  6 Armijo, Santiago          05 Storm Track            4.63m      5.83m   19-01.50 
  7 Franco, Caleb             04 Cedric Benso           4.84m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  8 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T           5.12m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allison, Charlie          04 Phoenix Flye          37.64m     35.19m     115-05 
  2 Price, Aiden              05 Do Right Edu          25.08m     30.49m     100-00 
  3 Cazares, Oscar            04 El Paso Wing          29.97m     28.77m      94-05 
  4 Armijo, Santiago          05 Storm Track           28.32m     28.07m      92-01 
  5 Holloway, Jason           04 Do Right Edu          25.19m     22.43m      73-07 
  6 Hartwig, Zack             04 Team Bliss T          25.03m     21.80m      71-06 
  7 Franco, Caleb             04 Cedric Benso          15.55m     20.12m      66-00 
  8 Montoya, Benjamin         05 Storm Track           21.90m     19.96m      65-06 
  9 Martin, Mark              04 Do Right Edu          21.48m     19.00m      62-04 
 10 Habinck, Duncan           04 Colorado Spe          16.02m     18.65m      61-02 
 11 Clayton, Axavian          05 Team Bliss T          16.41m     18.61m      61-01 
 12 Bennett, Jared            04 Co-Parker Pa          16.07m     16.63m      54-07 
 13 Tarin, Ashton             04 Albuquerque           20.72m     16.17m      53-01 
 14 Armstrong, Evan           05 Co-Parker Pa          14.92m     13.76m      45-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing           1:07.89     185
  2 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl           1:09.36     151
  3 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl           1:25.52  
  4 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T           1:34.05  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             0.85m    2-09.50     22
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing             6.68m   21-11.00    289
  2 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl             6.27m   20-07.00    265
  3 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl             6.13m   20-01.50    256
  4 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             5.31m   17-05.25    209
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Joshwa        04 El Paso Wing             537        662  
  2 White, D'Marion           05 Express Athl             379        538  
  3 Fillmore, Dustin          05 Express Athl             384        515  
  4 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             166        231  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             02 The Arizona            12.46      12.91q -2.9  1 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         02 AZ Burn                13.00      13.09q -3.2  2 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             13.01      13.28q -3.2  2 
  4 Herrera, Adam             03 El Paso Wing           13.27      13.36q -3.2  2 
  5 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl           13.19      13.54q -2.9  1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Flash         13.40      13.83q -3.2  2 
  7 Hayes, Jahad              02 Team Bliss T           13.82      13.88q -2.9  1 
  8 Pyle, Jared               02 Cougar Track           13.71      14.03q -3.2  2 
  9 Rogers, Lemar             03 Big Red Expr           14.06      14.16  -3.2  2 
 10 Bachechi, Joshua          03 Albuquerque            13.75      14.17  -3.2  2 
 11 Griffin, Isaiah           02 Sons of Herm           13.60      14.21  -2.9  1 
 12 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           13.69      14.24  -2.9  1 
 13 Graham, George            03 El Paso Wing           13.93      14.30  -2.9  1 
 14 Cauley, Terron            03 Albuquerque            14.06      14.31  -3.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Nigel             02 The Arizona            12.91      12.45  -0.6 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         02 AZ Burn                13.09      12.98  -0.6 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             13.28      13.15  -0.6 
  4 Hayes, Jahad              02 Team Bliss T           13.88      13.16  -0.6 
  5 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl           13.54      13.24  -0.6 
  6 Herrera, Adam             03 El Paso Wing           13.36      13.25  -0.6 
  7 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Flash         13.83      13.60  -0.6 
  8 Pyle, Jared               02 Cougar Track           14.03      13.88  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roland, Kenji             02 The Arizona            26.78      26.55q -1.7  2 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         02 AZ Burn                26.34      26.75q -2.2  1 
  3 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl           28.23      27.32q -2.2  1 
  4 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             27.23      27.39q -1.7  2 
  5 Erickson, Austin          02 Monarch Trac           27.92      28.03q -1.7  2 
  6 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           27.56      28.15q -2.2  1 
  7 Cerpa, Sebastian          02 EP Flames T            28.65      28.70q -1.7  2 
  8 Andrews, Jaden            02 Arizona Chee           27.58      28.71q -2.2  1 
  9 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Flash         27.93      29.00  -2.2  1 
 10 Marenco, Alec             03 EP Flames T            29.33      29.16  -2.2  1 
 11 Pyle, Jared               02 Cougar Track           28.57      29.37  -1.7  2 
 12 O'Toole, Connor           02 Monarch Trac           29.53      30.02  -1.7  2 
 13 Williams, Samuel          02 Express Athl           29.77      30.35  -1.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roland, Kenji             02 The Arizona            26.55      26.15  -0.4 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         02 AZ Burn                26.75      26.18  -0.4 
  3 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl           27.32      27.27  -0.4 
  4 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             27.39      27.48  -0.4 
  5 Andrews, Jaden            02 Arizona Chee           28.71      27.77  -0.4 
  6 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           28.15      28.38  -0.4 
  7 Erickson, Austin          02 Monarch Trac           28.03      29.42  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guevara, Jonah            02 The Arizona            56.89      59.57q  1 
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         02 AZ Burn                59.89    1:00.53q  2 
  3 Adkinson, Jason           02 The Arizona          1:00.02    1:00.74q  2 
  4 Herrera, Adam             03 El Paso Wing         1:02.55    1:02.07q  1 
  5 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         1:03.04    1:03.67q  1 
  6 Cerpa, Sebastian          02 EP Flames T          1:04.80    1:04.53q  1 
  7 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin         1:05.62    1:04.99q  2 
  8 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T         1:06.08    1:05.44q  1 
  9 Graham, George            03 El Paso Wing         1:03.67    1:05.83   2 
 10 Erickson, Austin          02 Monarch Trac         1:04.77    1:06.43   2 
 11 Marenco, Alec             03 EP Flames T          1:06.50    1:06.46   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guevara, Jonah            02 The Arizona            59.57      56.76  
  2 Gatewood, Malachi         02 AZ Burn              1:00.53      59.09  
  3 Herrera, Adam             03 El Paso Wing         1:02.07      59.95  
  4 Adkinson, Jason           02 The Arizona          1:00.74    1:00.11  
  5 Cerpa, Sebastian          02 EP Flames T          1:04.53    1:03.35  
  6 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         1:03.67    1:03.91  
  7 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T         1:05.44    1:03.97  
  8 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin         1:04.99    1:08.46  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick            02 Wicked Track         2:25.41    2:18.94   1 
  2 Rafferty, Alexander       02 City West Sp         2:25.60    2:19.16   1 
  3 Herrera, Adam             03 El Paso Wing         2:25.61    2:25.87   1 
  4 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached           2:35.43    2:28.86   2 
  5 Ye, Jacob                 02 El Paso Spee         2:28.61    2:30.97   1 
  6 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         2:30.17    2:33.22   1 
  7 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R         2:31.60    2:35.09   2 
  8 Gonzales, Adrian          02 Wicked Track         2:29.00    2:37.09   1 
  9 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar Track         2:37.62    2:39.33   2 
 10 Laverty, Jared            03 EP Flames T          2:35.16    2:41.65   2 
 11 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T         2:40.83    2:43.82   2 
 12 Chavez, Gabriel           02 Cougar Track         2:41.06    3:43.20   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva, Derrick            02 Wicked Track         4:50.56    4:48.18  
  2 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R         5:11.16    5:04.07  
  3 Ye, Jacob                 02 El Paso Spee         5:09.75    5:07.24  
  4 Horton, Colton            02 Unattached           5:24.99    5:07.63  
  5 Armijo, Brian             02 Cougar Track         5:13.06    5:15.04  
  6 Love, Demetris            02 Do Right Edu         5:03.41    5:18.59  
  7 Laverty, Jared            03 EP Flames T          5:21.57    5:20.31  
  8 Norman, Mason             02 Landsharks R         5:14.84    5:20.83  
  9 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch         5:21.71    5:23.31  
 10 Schilb, Ayden             03 Vail Vipers          5:04.17    5:30.58  
 11 Aguilera, Luka            03 El Paso Wing         5:34.75    5:36.77  
 12 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar Track         5:28.37    5:40.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R        10:48.19   10:55.34  
  2 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track C        10:46.08   11:10.98  
  3 Armijo, Brian             02 Cougar Track        11:05.97   11:12.87  
  4 Ye, Jacob                 02 El Paso Spee        11:27.16   11:13.81  
  5 Love, Demetris            02 Do Right Edu        11:43.18   11:58.37  
  6 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar Track        11:37.29   12:00.72  
  7 Aguilera, Luka            03 El Paso Wing        11:42.80   12:01.50  
  8 Garcia, Gage              02 El Paso Stri        12:02.79   12:15.55  
  9 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch        11:40.18   12:17.65  
 10 Aguirre, Osvaldo          03 El Paso Wing        11:57.78   12:47.00  
 11 von Grabow, Aidan         02 Zoom Track C        12:16.90   12:48.18  
 12 Lee, Cameron              02 Cougar Track        12:11.20   12:51.08  
 13 Ortiz, Jonathan           02 Cougar Track        12:16.79   13:29.96  
 14 Ortiz, Jacob              03 Arizona Chee                   13:50.57  
 15 Smith, Zachary            03 Unattached          12:13.02   13:58.88  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Jaden            02 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.56q -3.6  1 
  2 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa           14.83      14.42q -3.6  1 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           14.55      14.61q -3.3  2 
  4 Avila, Antonio            03 Unattached             14.81      14.97q -3.3  2 
  5 Guerrero, Joseph          02 El Paso Wing           15.77      15.41q -3.3  2 
  6 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R           16.02      16.24q -3.3  2 
  7 Deal, Devean              02 El Paso Stri           16.38      16.39q -3.6  1 
  8 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              16.13      16.43q -3.6  1 
  9 Meerschaert, Alec         02 Tucson Elite           17.24      17.32  -3.3  2 
 10 Roberts, Nathan           02 Albuquerque            17.37      17.59  -3.6  1 
 11 Banta, Deegan             02 Storm Track            17.09      17.73  -3.3  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrews, Jaden            02 Arizona Chee           13.56      13.18   0.6 
  2 Evans, Grady              02 Co-Parker Pa           14.42      14.14   0.6 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           14.61      14.58   0.6 
  4 Guerrero, Joseph          02 El Paso Wing           15.41      14.67   0.6 
  5 Avila, Antonio            03 Unattached             14.97      14.93   0.6 
  6 Johnson, Ryan             02 Landsharks R           16.24      14.96   0.6 
  7 Deal, Devean              02 El Paso Stri           16.39      15.23   0.6 
  8 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              16.43      16.13   0.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  50.84      49.51q 
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                                  58.89      55.62q 
  3 Big Red Express  'A'                                           57.40q 
  4 Albuquerque Olympette Club  'A'                   1:00.06      58.35q 
  5 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                           1:03.94    1:01.66q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                4:09.72    4:12.81q 
  2 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:53.33    4:45.41q 
  3 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                      4:35.65    4:54.94q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cougar Track Club  'A'                           11:11.56   11:37.86  
     1) Howell, Brandon 03              2) Armijo, Brian 02               
     3) Lee, Cameron 02                 4) Chavez, Gabriel 02             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 McMillan, Kevin           02 Team Bliss T           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Jenkins, James            03 Cougar Track           1.20m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Amicks, Terrion           03 NX Level Tra           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Kelly, Noah               03 Co-Parker Pa           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Lee, Dylan                03 Albuquerque            1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar Track           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Banta, Deegan             02 Storm Track            1.15m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Croskey, Timothy          03 Arizona Spee           4.43m      4.69m   4.3  15-04.75 
  2 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl           4.62m      4.68m   3.7  15-04.25 
  3 Erickson, Austin          02 Monarch Trac           4.94m      4.67m   2.4  15-04.00 
  4 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached             4.16m      4.66m   2.5  15-03.50 
  5 Lee, Dylan                03 Albuquerque            4.59m      4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
  6 Avila, Antonio            03 Unattached             4.45m      4.50m   4.7  14-09.25 
  7 Hayes, Jahad              02 Team Bliss T           4.38m      4.49m   2.8  14-08.75 
  8 McMillan, Kevin           02 Team Bliss T           4.37m      4.47m   2.7  14-08.00 
  9 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached             4.18m      4.42m   2.5  14-06.00 
 10 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru           4.23m      4.36m   4.7  14-03.75 
 11 O'Toole, Connor           02 Monarch Trac           4.30m      4.19m   3.1  13-09.00 
 12 McMillan, Micah           03 Team Bliss T           4.39m      3.60m   1.1  11-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             02 Unattached            13.63m     14.12m   46-04.00 
  2 Center, DaVieon           02 Do Right Edu          13.32m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  3 Elmore, Amar              03 Do Right Edu           9.40m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  4 Hernandez, Angel          02 Team Bliss T           9.62m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  5 Deal, Devean              02 El Paso Stri           8.53m      8.81m   28-11.00 
  6 Joyner, Zachary           02 Vail Vipers            8.99m      8.43m   27-08.00 
  7 Garcia, Ryan              03 Cougar Track           7.71m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  8 Vasquez, Israel           02 El Paso Stri           7.91m      6.92m   22-08.50 
  9 Wilson, Antwaan           03 Albuquerque            7.37m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 10 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached             7.17m      6.49m   21-03.50 
 11 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe           6.64m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 -- Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R           7.01m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             02 Unattached            36.75m     39.62m     130-00 
  2 Center, DaVieon           02 Do Right Edu          31.22m     33.59m     110-02 
  3 Elmore, Amar              03 Do Right Edu          24.65m     29.00m      95-02 
  4 Shaver, Noah              02 Phoenix Bobc          21.69m     23.27m      76-04 
  5 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R          22.52m     20.71m      67-11 
  6 Garcia, Ryan              03 Cougar Track          16.61m     19.22m      63-01 
  7 Vasquez, Israel           02 El Paso Stri          18.03m     18.83m      61-09 
  8 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa          15.35m     16.64m      54-07 
  9 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached            14.37m     15.61m      51-02 
 10 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe          15.29m     12.78m      41-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Teagun             02 Unattached            49.02m     50.43m     165-05 
  2 Ramirez, Alexander        02 Phoenix Bobc          44.65m     42.90m     140-09 
  3 Medina, Michael           02 El Paso Stri          24.65m     28.78m      94-05 
  4 Olmos, Juan               02 El Paso Wing          25.44m     28.55m      93-08 
  4 Tavella, Jack             03 Storm Track           27.06m     28.55m      93-08 
  6 Jenkins, James            03 Cougar Track          27.47m     28.29m      92-10 
  7 Garcia, Ryan              03 Cougar Track          27.00m     26.13m      85-09 
  8 Elmore, Amar              03 Do Right Edu          39.01m     25.49m      83-07 
  9 Shaver, Noah              02 Phoenix Bobc          34.63m     24.73m      81-02 
 10 Deal, Devean              02 El Paso Stri          25.84m     23.86m      78-03 
 11 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R          23.76m     22.17m      72-09 
 12 Nunez, Cristian           02 El Paso Wing          24.16m     20.34m      66-09 
 13 Center, DaVieon           02 Do Right Edu          28.21m     18.88m      61-11 
 14 Caranta, Alexander        03 Co-Parker Pa          24.23m     18.06m      59-03 
 15 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached            18.50m     14.43m      47-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           5:49.03     311
  2 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl           6:14.28     209
  3 Robinson, Reginald        02 Texas Shooti           6:14.30     209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl             15.55  -1.4    566
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             15.91  -1.4    527
  3 Robinson, Reginald        02 Texas Shooti             18.93  -1.4    248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Robinson, Reginald        02 Texas Shooti             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50    214
  3 Robinson, Reginald        02 Texas Shooti             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl             7.36m   24-01.75    328
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             6.63m   21-09.00    286
  3 Robinson, Reginald        02 Texas Shooti             5.16m   16-11.25    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R            1494       1199  
  2 White, D'Cambrion         03 Express Athl            1606       1135  
  3 Robinson, Reginald        02 Texas Shooti             812        674  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Big Red Expr           11.14      11.01q -1.5  1 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          00 AZ Titans, L           11.73      11.39q -1.5  1 
  3 Allin, Ryan               00 Albuquerque            12.06      11.97q -1.5  1 
  4 White, Keishaud           00 Do Right Edu           12.11      12.12q -3.1  2 
  5 Williams, Pharoah         01 Elite StriDe           12.28      12.13q -3.1  2 
  6 Chandler, Malik           00 Unattached             12.30      12.18q -1.5  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             11.71      12.21q -3.1  2 
  8 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           11.71      12.26q -3.1  2 
  9 Jund, Daniel              00 Unattached             12.34      12.34  -1.5  1 
 10 Hodge, Dante'             01 Team Bliss T           12.16      12.43  -3.1  2 
 11 Mendoza, Gilberto         01 El Paso Spee           12.38      12.48  -3.1  2 
 12 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           12.19      12.55  -1.5  1 
 13 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached             12.29      12.89  -3.1  2 
 14 Galvan, Justin            00 EP Flames T            12.96      13.36  -3.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Big Red Expr           11.01      11.00  +0.0 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          00 AZ Titans, L           11.39      11.35  +0.0 
  3 White, Keishaud           00 Do Right Edu           12.12      11.78  +0.0 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             12.21      11.81  +0.0 
  5 Williams, Pharoah         01 Elite StriDe           12.13      11.85  +0.0 
  6 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           12.26      11.90  +0.0 
  7 Allin, Ryan               00 Albuquerque            11.97      11.95  +0.0 
  8 Chandler, Malik           00 Unattached             12.18      12.03  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Big Red Expr           22.31      22.87q -1.5  1 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          00 AZ Titans, L           23.28      22.90q -1.8  2 
  3 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        00 Express Athl           24.57      23.78q -1.8  2 
  4 Lash, Jacob               00 Unattached             23.79      23.98q -1.8  2 
  5 Williams, Pharoah         01 Elite StriDe           24.76      24.49q -1.5  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             24.03      24.52q -1.5  1 
  7 Tellis, Leroy             00 The Arizona            24.64      24.63q -1.8  2 
  8 Hodge, Dante'             01 Team Bliss T           25.28      25.08q -1.8  2 
  9 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           24.35      25.17  -1.5  1 
 10 Mendoza, Gilberto         01 El Paso Spee           25.67      25.44  -1.5  1 
 11 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           25.43      25.72  -1.5  1 
 12 Cozart, Darius            00 Unattached             25.15      25.94  -1.8  2 
 13 Galvan, Justin            00 EP Flames T            26.38      26.10  -1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Jordan              00 Big Red Expr           22.87      22.39  -0.4 
  2 Albertie, Jordan          00 AZ Titans, L           22.90      22.87  -0.4 
  3 Lash, Jacob               00 Unattached             23.98      24.06  -0.4 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached             24.52      24.16  -0.4 
  5 Williams, Pharoah         01 Elite StriDe           24.49      24.41  -0.4 
  6 Tellis, Leroy             00 The Arizona            24.63      24.74  -0.4 
  7 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        00 Express Athl           23.78      24.89  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lash, Jacob               00 Unattached             51.89      53.22q  1 
  2 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        00 Express Athl           54.59      53.96q  2 
  3 Gilbert, Antonio          00 NX Level Tra           55.59      54.50q  1 
  4 Tellis, Leroy             00 The Arizona            54.26      55.32q  2 
  5 Mendez, Marcos            00 Rio Lightnin           56.29      56.56q  2 
  6 Williams, Malcolm         00 Unattached             55.73      57.02q  2 
  7 Stresow, Stephen          01 El Paso Wing           58.58      57.26q  2 
  8 White, Joshua             01 El Paso Stri           55.07      57.83q  1 
  9 Morland, William          01 Zoom Track C           57.78      58.17   1 
 10 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL           58.70      59.82   1 
 11 Campbell, Kevin           01 EP Flames T            57.92    1:00.10   2 
 12 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C           58.86    1:02.10   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lash, Jacob               00 Unattached             53.22      51.69  
  2 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        00 Express Athl           53.96      52.41  
  3 Tellis, Leroy             00 The Arizona            55.32      53.86  
  4 Gilbert, Antonio          00 NX Level Tra           54.50      54.36  
  5 Mendez, Marcos            00 Rio Lightnin           56.56      55.60  
  6 White, Joshua             01 El Paso Stri           57.83      55.64  
  7 Williams, Malcolm         00 Unattached             57.02      55.82  
  8 Stresow, Stephen          01 El Paso Wing           57.26      59.53  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan           00 Tucson Elite         2:12.56    2:08.83   1 
  2 White, Joshua             01 El Paso Stri         2:13.23    2:09.14   1 
  3 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T         2:19.78    2:14.86   2 
  4 Corrales, Jason           00 Glendale Fla         2:15.41    2:15.50   1 
  5 Vasquez, Rosendo          00 El Paso Stri         2:15.60    2:15.85   1 
  6 Delgado, Ethan            00 El Paso Stri         2:16.01    2:16.34   1 
  7 Veloz, David              00 Wicked Track         2:17.79    2:17.73   1 
  8 Katz, Cameron             00 Cougar Track         2:19.46    2:19.35   2 
  9 Voss, Gage                00 Unattached           2:18.39    2:20.94   2 
 10 Fuentes, Jon              01 New Mexico E         2:23.12    2:21.37   2 
 11 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa         2:22.81    2:25.76   2 
 12 Campbell, Kevin           01 EP Flames T          2:17.58    2:26.33   1 
 13 Pratt, Kenneth            00 Unattached           2:18.90    2:28.65   2 
 14 Smith, Cody               01 Cougar Track         2:26.73    2:29.84   2 
 15 Sabaquie, Byron           01 Walatowa Run         2:25.98    2:33.63   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 Cougar Track         4:34.43    4:36.25  
  2 Corrales, Jason           00 Glendale Fla         4:43.62    4:39.94  
  3 Vasquez, Rosendo          00 El Paso Stri         4:43.56    4:39.99  
  4 Barefield, Andrew         00 TexaStrong R         4:43.09    4:40.83  
  5 Veloz, David              00 Wicked Track         4:44.13    4:41.15  
  6 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el     00 Tucson Elite         4:42.16    4:43.79  
  7 Abeyta, Michael           01 El Paso Stri         4:46.09    4:46.01  
  8 Delgado, Ethan            00 El Paso Stri         4:53.67    4:50.43  
  9 Voss, Gage                00 Unattached           4:54.27    4:50.70  
 10 Thomas, James             00 Fast Traxx T                    4:51.33  
 11 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom Track C         4:55.32    4:54.39  
 12 Katz, Cameron             00 Cougar Track         4:49.72    4:55.49  
 13 Fuentes, Jon              01 New Mexico E         4:55.50    5:02.37  
 14 Balizado, Evan            00 Unattached           4:53.50    5:15.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abeyta, Michael           01 El Paso Stri        10:05.05   10:21.85  
  2 Pineda-Dominguez, Ivan    00 Cougar Track        10:07.35   10:23.70  
  3 Barefield, Andrew         00 TexaStrong R        10:29.87   10:28.33  
  4 Ervin, Tyler              01 Zoom Track C        10:39.59   10:47.26  
  5 Voss, Gage                00 Unattached          10:38.64   10:57.76  
  6 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track C        10:39.60   11:08.97  
  7 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached          10:51.46   11:23.37  
  8 Torres, Tony Mar-y-el     00 Tucson Elite        10:25.90   11:27.95  
  9 Ortiz, Lucas              01 Cougar Track        11:06.44   11:28.42  
 10 Nasewytewa, Steven        01 Unattached          10:48.16   11:32.85  
 11 Sabaquie, Byron           01 Walatowa Run        10:49.43   11:46.57  
 12 Duncan, Patrick           00 Team Bliss T        11:07.04   12:07.07  
 13 Peterson, Josh            01 Arizona Puma        11:14.46   12:10.76  
 14 Valtierra, Alejandro      00 El Paso Wing        11:33.54   12:11.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Keishaud           00 Do Right Edu           14.06      14.19q -2.6  1 
  2 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc           14.96      15.49q -1.5  2 
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           16.31      16.08q -2.6  1 
  4 Gordon, Zion              01 Fkelitetc              16.70      16.29q -1.5  2 
  5 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flam           15.61      16.35q -2.6  1 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C           17.48      17.15q -1.5  2 
  7 Flores, Joah              01 Cougar Track           19.19      17.90q -1.5  2 
  8 Andrews, Dillon           00 Centennial T           18.61      18.04q -2.6  1 
  9 Daniels, Julvante'        01 El Paso Wing           18.03      18.15  -2.6  1 
 10 Martinez, Aron            00 Albuquerque            21.17      19.70  -2.6  1 
 11 Hayes, Hakim              00 Team Bliss T           24.67      21.15  -1.5  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Ruben           01 El Paso Wing           20.90      21.83  -1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Keishaud           00 Do Right Edu           14.19      13.72  -0.2 
  2 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc           15.49      14.91  -0.2 
  3 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flam           16.35      15.43  -0.2 
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           16.08      15.56  -0.2 
  5 Gordon, Zion              01 Fkelitetc              16.29      15.91  -0.2 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C           17.15      16.61  -0.2 
  7 Flores, Joah              01 Cougar Track           17.90      17.56  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Keishaud           00 Do Right Edu           27.37      28.48q -3.0  1 
  2 Wright, Ethan             00 Arizona Elit           29.95      28.69q -3.0  1 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C           29.69      30.02q -3.0  1 
  4 Oliver, Marcel            00 NX Level Tra           30.29      30.14q -2.3  2 
  5 Frilot, Llyod             01 Team Bliss T           30.93      31.65q -2.3  2 
  6 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           31.83      32.80q -3.0  1 
  7 Hagar-Montoya, Ali        00 El Paso Stri           32.92      32.84q -2.3  2 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              29.46      33.02q -2.3  2 
  9 Martinez, Aron            00 Albuquerque            31.80      34.11  -3.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Keishaud           00 Do Right Edu           28.48      27.19   0.9 
  1 Wright, Ethan             00 Arizona Elit           28.69      27.19   0.9 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C           30.02      28.43   0.9 
  4 Frilot, Llyod             01 Team Bliss T           31.65      29.57   0.9 
  5 Oliver, Marcel            00 NX Level Tra           30.14      29.63   0.9 
  6 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           32.80      31.63   0.9 
  7 Hagar-Montoya, Ali        00 El Paso Stri           32.84      32.05   0.9 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              33.02      32.24   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Do Right Educational Sports  'A'                    47.87      47.07q 
  2 NX Level Track Club  'A'                            47.19      47.67q 
  3 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                                 48.63      48.02q 
  4 The Arizona Rising Suns Track  'A'                  48.32      49.03q 
  5 Cougar Track Club  'A'                              50.71      50.28q 
 -- Zoom Track Club  'A'                                              DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Titans, Llc  'A'                               4:20.10    3:50.20q 
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             4:57.25    3:58.20q 
  3 Cougar Track Club  'A'                            4:27.87    4:10.32q 
  4 New Mexico Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:09.96    4:24.46q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                             9:37.25    9:26.06  
     1) Delgado, Ethan 00               2) White, Joshua 01               
     3) Abeyta, Michael 01              4) Vasquez, Rosendo 00            
  2 Team Bliss TC  'A'                               10:29.25   10:17.67  
     1) Martinez, Alejandro 00          2) Duncan, Herman 00              
     3) Frilot, Llyod 01                4) Duncan, Patrick 00             
  3 Zoom Track Club  'A'                             10:26.49   10:27.55  
     1) O'Hagan, Joseph 01              2) Moser, Reid 01                 
     3) Ervin, Tyler 01                 4) Baade, Jensen 01               
  4 Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          11:14.19   10:57.13  
     1) Timmons, Andrew 00              2) Saeed, Khalid 00               
     3) Rohlwing, Luke 00               4) Decker, Paxton 01              
  5 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    10:48.59   11:23.08  
     1) Valtierra, Alejandro 00         2) Silva, Freddy 01               
     3) Gonzalez, Ruben 01              4) Stresow, Stephen 01            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allin, Ryan               00 Albuquerque            1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flam           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Chandler, Malik           00 Unattached             1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Austin, Trayvion          00 Tucson Elite           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Daniels, Julvante'        01 El Paso Wing           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Superior Tra           2.90m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R           1.85m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        00 Express Athl           5.82m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  2 Griffin, Marquis          00 AZ Titans, L           5.52m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  3 Allin, Ryan               00 Albuquerque            6.04m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  4 Pickett, Trevor           00 No Limits Tr           5.38m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  5 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           5.49m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  6 Mendez, Marcos            00 Rio Lightnin           4.97m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  7 West, Jaden               00 NX Level Tra           5.57m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  8 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins           5.21m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  9 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           5.23m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 10 Daniels, Julvante'        01 El Paso Wing           4.65m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Oyetunde, Emmanuel        00 Express Athl          11.86m     13.13m  +0.0  43-01.00 
  2 Allin, Ryan               00 Albuquerque           11.76m     11.47m   0.9  37-07.75 
  3 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R          10.98m     11.28m   1.2  37-00.25 
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr          10.87m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
  5 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      00 Fort Collins          10.83m     11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
  6 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           9.96m      9.91m   0.4  32-06.25 
  7 Stcyr, Derek              01 New Mexico E           9.19m      9.65m   0.7  31-08.00 
  8 Lucero, Marco             00 New Mexico E           8.38m      9.03m   1.0  29-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flam          12.46m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  2 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Unattached            11.99m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  3 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R          11.89m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  4 Cordova, Elijah           00 Unattached            11.55m     11.64m   38-02.25 
  5 Martinez, Alejandro       00 Team Bliss T          11.08m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  6 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R          10.78m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  7 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached            11.10m     10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Lopez, Jonathan           00 El Paso Wing          11.45m     10.02m   32-10.50 
  9 Tracy, Bernard            01 Express Athl           9.24m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 10 Young, Kyronn             00 Unattached            10.02m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 11 Andrade, Carlos           01 New Mexico E           7.80m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alejandro       00 Team Bliss T          41.92m     41.74m     136-11 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached            39.22m     38.31m     125-08 
  3 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R          32.79m     35.27m     115-08 
  4 Black, Mitchell           00 Unattached            38.70m     33.12m     108-08 
  5 Cordova, Elijah           00 Unattached            31.72m     33.08m     108-06 
  6 Andersen, Deklan          00 Arizona Puma          32.51m     32.15m     105-06 
  7 Young, Kyronn             00 Unattached            24.99m     31.44m     103-02 
  8 Diaz, Aaron               01 El Paso Spee          25.86m     27.42m      89-11 
  9 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R          34.23m     26.44m      86-09 
 10 Cook, Elijah              00 Cougar Track          26.91m     19.11m      62-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naisant, Carlan           00 Arizona Flam          53.96m     56.45m     185-02 
  2 Smith, James              00 Arizona Flam          28.27m     37.27m     122-03 
  3 Armijo, Enrique           01 Storm Track           33.95m     33.43m     109-08 
  4 Diaz, Aaron               01 El Paso Spee          30.59m     29.44m      96-07 
  5 Chavez, Isaac             01 Cougar Track          26.50m     26.64m      87-05 
  6 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached            27.75m     26.27m      86-02 
  7 Garcia, Francisco         01 El Paso Stri          26.80m     25.91m      85-00 
  8 Gonzalez, Ruben           01 El Paso Wing          25.00m     24.39m      80-00 
  9 Garcia, Jeremy            00 Big Red Expr          25.39m     23.82m      78-02 
 10 Tracy, Bernard            01 Express Athl          19.48m     18.87m      61-11 
 11 Addison, Chase            01 Unattached            16.90m     16.90m      55-05 
 12 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R          18.40m     10.55m      34-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa           5:16.79     467
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           5:30.29     398
  3 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc           6:03.30     251
  4 Too, Lucas                01 Arizona Puma           6:24.77     172
  5 Jenkins, Jeremiah         00 Cougar Track           7:10.08      52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc             15.24  +0.0  2    821
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa             18.24  +0.0  2    501
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             18.49  +0.0  1    478
  4 Too, Lucas                01 Arizona Puma             19.35  +0.0  1    402
  5 Jenkins, Jeremiah         00 Cougar Track             23.13  +0.0  2    144
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Too, Lucas                01 Arizona Puma             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Jenkins, Jeremiah         00 Cougar Track             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc             5.02m   0.3  16-05.75    386
  2 Too, Lucas                01 Arizona Puma             4.95m   0.2  16-03.00    373
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa             4.50m   0.2  14-09.25    290
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             4.18m   0.3  13-08.75    235
  5 Jenkins, Jeremiah         00 Cougar Track             2.74m   0.3   9-00.00     38
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc            10.37m   34-00.25    508
  2 Too, Lucas                01 Arizona Puma             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  3 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa             8.50m   27-10.75    396
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             6.78m   22-03.00    294
  5 Jenkins, Jeremiah         00 Cougar Track             4.96m   16-03.25    189
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMurry, William          00 Phoenix Bobc                       2332  
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Co-Parker Pa            1825       1880  
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            1900       1744  
  4 Too, Lucas                01 Arizona Puma                       1609  
  5 Jenkins, Jeremiah         00 Cougar Track             835        498  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Nehemiah         00 New Mexico R        16:08.64   16:40.86  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           11.14      11.23q -3.0  2 
  2 Streetz, Christopher      99 Big Red Expr           11.14      11.45q -1.1  1 
  3 Luevano, Joshua           98 Team Bliss T           12.01      11.63q -1.1  1 
  4 Okafor, Akachi            98 Phoenix Bobc           11.77      11.72q -1.1  1 
  5 Jones, Kydae              99 Monarch Trac           11.65      11.79q -3.0  2 
  6 Waters, Tamir             99 Elite StriDe           12.04      11.83q -1.1  1 
  7 Alvarado, Rene            98 El Paso Stri           12.18      11.89q -3.0  2 
  8 McGee, KyTeryion          99 Az Saints              11.93      11.91q -3.0  2 
  9 Lopez, Thomas             98 El Paso Spee           12.37      12.04  -3.0  2 
 10 Phillips, Eric            98 Texas Shooti           12.45      12.06  -1.1  1 
 11 Sandoval, Dylon           99 Storm Track            11.79      12.17  -1.1  1 
 12 Fuentes, Austin           99 New Mexico E           11.92      12.20  -3.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           11.23      10.98   1.9 
  2 Streetz, Christopher      99 Big Red Expr           11.45      11.32   1.9 
  3 Luevano, Joshua           98 Team Bliss T           11.63      11.53   1.9 
  4 Jones, Kydae              99 Monarch Trac           11.79      11.58   1.9 
  4 Alvarado, Rene            98 El Paso Stri           11.89      11.58   1.9 
  6 Waters, Tamir             99 Elite StriDe           11.83      11.68   1.9 
  7 McGee, KyTeryion          99 Az Saints              11.91      11.74   1.9 
  8 Okafor, Akachi            98 Phoenix Bobc           11.72      11.76   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           22.22      22.41q -1.4  1 
  2 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              22.38      22.83q -2.2  2 
  3 Navarro, Gabriel          99 Texas Shooti           22.98      22.98q -1.4  1 
  4 Sandiford, Royel          99 El Paso Stri           22.90      23.16q -2.2  2 
  5 Waters, Tamir             99 Elite StriDe           23.77      23.50q -1.4  1 
  6 Alvarado, Rene            98 El Paso Stri           23.48      23.58q -2.2  2 
  7 Redding, Otho             99 Team Bliss T           23.77      23.71q -2.2  2 
  8 Streetz, Christopher      99 Big Red Expr           22.92      23.87q -1.4  1 
  9 Okafor, Akachi            98 Phoenix Bobc           23.85      23.89  -1.4  1 
 10 Sandoval, Dylon           99 Storm Track            24.16      24.52  -2.2  2 
 11 Fuentes, Austin           99 New Mexico E           24.65      24.83  -1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver           22.41      22.36  -1.6 
  2 Navarro, Gabriel          99 Texas Shooti           22.98      22.55  -1.6 
  3 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              22.83      22.76  -1.6 
  4 Alvarado, Rene            98 El Paso Stri           23.58      23.26  -1.6 
  5 Sandiford, Royel          99 El Paso Stri           23.16      23.28  -1.6 
  6 Streetz, Christopher      99 Big Red Expr           23.87      23.42  -1.6 
  7 Redding, Otho             99 Team Bliss T           23.71      23.69  -1.6 
  8 Waters, Tamir             99 Elite StriDe           23.50      24.00  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Brian           98 El Paso Wing           49.93      49.41q  1 
  2 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              50.91      50.07q  1 
  3 Navarro, Gabriel          99 Texas Shooti           50.80      51.32q  2 
  4 Lopez, Thomas             98 El Paso Spee           50.83      51.58q  2 
  5 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           53.09      52.32q  1 
  6 Karbon, Blake             98 CO Flyers              53.07      52.59q  2 
  7 Redding, Otho             99 Team Bliss T           53.19      54.00q  1 
  8 Armijo, Alejandro         99 Storm Track            54.27      54.22q  1 
  9 Williams, Treyvon         99 Az Saints              54.23      54.25   1 
 10 Waters, Tamir             99 Elite StriDe           52.33      54.55   1 
 11 Smith, Kendal             99 Co-Parker Pa           53.32      55.02   2 
 12 Jenkins, Jacob            99 Cougar Track           58.23      58.12   2 
 13 Cutler, Bryan             98 Big Red Expr           53.72      58.32   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Brock             99 Fkelitetc              50.07      49.26  
  2 Gonzalez, Brian           98 El Paso Wing           49.41      49.30  
  3 Navarro, Gabriel          99 Texas Shooti           51.32      50.07  
  4 Lopez, Thomas             98 El Paso Spee           51.58      50.92  
  5 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           52.32      52.40  
  6 Karbon, Blake             98 CO Flyers              52.59      52.54  
  7 Armijo, Alejandro         99 Storm Track            54.22      53.31  
  8 Redding, Otho             99 Team Bliss T           54.00      54.15  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss T         2:03.07    2:04.77   1 
  2 Decquir, Donovan          98 Texas Shooti         2:06.78    2:05.97   1 
  3 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C         2:11.41    2:06.58   1 
  4 Thornton, Meshach         98 Texas Shooti         2:09.83    2:07.63   1 
  5 Cutler, Bryan             98 Big Red Expr         2:16.82    2:08.31   2 
  6 Jirak, Brandon            99 The Arizona          2:11.88    2:09.44   2 
  7 Garcia, Nathan            98 Unattached           2:09.70    2:12.64   1 
  8 Page, Isaiah              99 El Paso Stri         2:11.69    2:13.83   2 
  9 Anderson, Marquis         99 The Arizona          2:15.07    2:14.15   2 
 10 Jenkins, Jacob            99 Cougar Track         2:28.81    2:19.73   2 
 11 Suber, Jacob              99 Arizona Elit         2:18.87    2:20.56   2 
 12 Andersen, Emory           98 Arizona Puma         2:14.51    2:32.20   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frilot, William           98 Team Bliss T         4:21.80    4:21.06  
  2 Cardoza, Ulises           98 El Paso Spee         4:22.99    4:23.00  
  3 Cortez, Adam              98 TexaStrong R         4:24.57    4:28.69  
  4 Caruso, Nic               98 AZ Track & F         4:28.87    4:29.21  
  5 Risch, Morgan             99 Tucson Elite         4:24.01    4:32.92  
  6 Garcia, Nathan            98 Unattached           4:36.02    4:37.54  
  7 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr         4:36.90    4:38.91  
  8 Helvey, Brock             99 Zoom Track C         4:37.95    4:40.79  
  9 Villalobos, Jose          99 El Paso Spee         4:28.72    4:41.50  
 10 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight         4:39.68    4:49.41  
 11 Jirak, Brandon            99 The Arizona          4:41.37    5:00.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Risch, Morgan             99 Tucson Elite         9:25.36    9:59.03  
  2 Cortez, Adam              98 TexaStrong R         9:44.16   10:07.46  
  3 Cardoza, Ulises           98 El Paso Spee         9:49.31   10:11.06  
  4 Villalobos, Jose          99 El Paso Spee         9:52.11   10:31.62  
  5 Talavera, Sergio          99 El Paso Spee         9:48.29   10:57.18  
  6 Otis, Tyler               98 Unattached          11:00.18   11:09.60  
  7 Perez, Brandon            99 Glendale Fla        10:38.91   11:24.55  
  8 Helmick, Nathan           99 Redline Trac        11:54.85   11:49.05  
  9 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr        11:10.07   11:50.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Cody             98 Team Bliss T           15.13      15.33q -2.5  1 
  2 White, Rakevion           98 Do Right Edu           15.33      15.55q -4.1  2 
  3 Hall, Kharon              98 Fkelitetc              16.29      16.29q -2.5  1 
  4 Feula, Antonio            98 Unattached             16.05      16.33q -4.1  2 
  5 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers              16.53      16.41q -2.5  1 
  6 Minefee, Brandon          99 EP Flames T            17.45      17.07q -2.5  1 
  7 Carey, Da'Millione        99 Storm Track            17.87      17.33q -2.5  1 
  8 Diggs, Aidan              99 NX Level Tra           17.23      17.47q -4.1  2 
  9 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached             17.22      17.69  -4.1  2 
 10 Averette, Kevin           99 El Paso Stri           19.51      18.43  -4.1  2 
 11 Moreno, Joshua            98 El Paso Wing           18.64      19.56  -4.1  2 
 12 Tavella, Cody             99 Storm Track            19.87      20.26  -2.5  1 
 13 Banta, Taisho             99 Storm Track            21.64      21.18  -2.5  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Cody             98 Team Bliss T           15.33      14.86   0.2 
  2 White, Rakevion           98 Do Right Edu           15.55      15.70   0.2 
  3 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers              16.41      15.78   0.2 
  4 Feula, Antonio            98 Unattached             16.33      15.87   0.2 
  5 Hall, Kharon              98 Fkelitetc              16.29      16.00   0.2 
  6 Minefee, Brandon          99 EP Flames T            17.07      16.48   0.2 
  7 Diggs, Aidan              99 NX Level Tra           17.47      16.57   0.2 
  8 Carey, Da'Millione        99 Storm Track            17.33      17.04   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Cody             98 Team Bliss T           57.05      54.56q  1 
  2 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached           1:01.48    1:00.91q  2 
  3 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine Tr         1:03.20    1:02.34q  1 
  4 Carey, Da'Millione        99 Storm Track          1:05.42    1:02.92q  2 
  5 Diggs, Aidan              99 NX Level Tra         1:05.11    1:03.54q  2 
  6 Moreno, Joshua            98 El Paso Wing         1:02.97    1:06.36q  2 
  7 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers            1:05.68    1:06.74q  1 
  8 Minefee, Brandon          99 EP Flames T          1:06.49    1:07.50q  2 
  9 Torres, Isaac             99 Storm Track          1:06.40    1:07.60   1 
 10 Tavella, Cody             99 Storm Track          1:07.83    1:10.28   2 
 -- Johnson, Darion           99 El Paso Stri         1:03.87         FS   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Cody             98 Team Bliss T           54.56      54.10  
  2 Brannen, Jared            98 Unattached           1:00.91      59.88  
  3 Carey, Da'Millione        99 Storm Track          1:02.92    1:01.84  
  4 Diggs, Aidan              99 NX Level Tra         1:03.54    1:02.42  
  5 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine Tr         1:02.34    1:02.68  
  6 Moreno, Joshua            98 El Paso Wing         1:06.36    1:03.66  
  7 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers            1:06.74    1:04.84  
  8 Minefee, Brandon          99 EP Flames T          1:07.50    1:07.06  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munoz, Matthew            98 El Paso Wing         6:52.46    6:41.52  
  2 Jacquinot, Landon         98 Fort Collins         7:43.78    7:40.41  
  3 Rodriguez, Enrico         99 El Paso Stri         7:47.25    8:12.41  
  4 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr         8:28.16    8:34.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'                 45.58      44.19q 
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                               45.32      44.97q 
  3 Storm Track  'A'                                    46.40      48.24q 
 -- Az Saints  'A'                                      46.52         DQ  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Texas Shooting Stars Track Tea  'A'               3:37.05    3:32.90q 
  2 Storm Track  'A'                                  3:45.82    3:39.14q 
  3 El Paso Striders  'A'                             3:48.77    3:39.20q 
  4 El Paso Speed Track Club  'A'                     3:56.87    3:48.30q 
  5 El Paso Speed Track Club  'B'                     3:59.25    4:06.53q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Speed Track Club  'B'                     9:08.47    9:00.45  
     1) Villalobos, Jose 99             2) Talavera, Sergio 99            
     3) Lopez, Thomas 98                4) Cardoza, Ulises 98             
  2 TexaStrong Running Club  'A'                      9:17.45    9:11.62  
     1) Cortez, Adam 98                 2) Carcerano, Evan 98             
     3) Rosas, Joshua 98                4) Solorzano, Ryan 98             
  3 El Paso Speed Track Club  'A'                     9:00.75    9:26.58  
     1) Diaz, Andrew 99                 2) Arambula, Erick 98             
     3) Garcia, Miguel 98               4) Carreon, Raul 99               
  4 El Paso Striders  'A'                             9:16.05   10:08.55  
     1) Johnson, Darion 99              2) Rodriguez, Enrico 99           
     3) Page, Isaiah 99                 4) Williams, Darren 99            
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Summerset, Justice        98 Tucson Elite           2.00m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Johnson, Cody             98 Team Bliss T           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Buckner, Tromas           98 Fast Traxx T           1.65m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Dudley, Koby              99 Co-Parker Pa           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Carey, Da'Millione        99 Storm Track            1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Lucas, Duke               99 Arizona Puma           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Banta, Taisho             99 Storm Track            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Jordan, Miles             99 Arizona Chee           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Victor         98 Unattached             3.80m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  2 Burnett, Nathan           98 Unattached             3.20m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Alexander, Elliott        98 Unattached             2.74m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goldston, Alejandro       98 Albuquerque            6.39m      6.37m   2.4  20-10.75 
  2 Ortega, Donivan           98 Unattached             6.15m      6.05m   1.8  19-10.25 
  3 Buckner, Tromas           98 Fast Traxx T           5.79m      5.76m   1.9  18-10.75 
  4 Jackson, Giovanni         98 Fast Traxx T           5.84m      5.68m   3.0  18-07.75 
  5 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Speed T&F              6.08m      5.67m   2.0  18-07.25 
  6 Tucker, Eric              98 Landsharks R           6.28m      5.63m   1.9  18-05.75 
  6 Villarreal, Nicholas      98 El Paso Wing           5.64m      5.63m   2.0  18-05.75 
  8 Diggs, Aidan              99 NX Level Tra           5.21m      5.43m   1.7  17-09.75 
  9 Williams, Darren          99 El Paso Stri           5.23m      5.19m   1.5  17-00.50 
 10 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc           5.10m      4.71m   0.6  15-05.50 
 11 Tavella, Cody             99 Storm Track            5.42m      4.66m   1.5  15-03.50 
 12 Hartwig, Derek            99 Team Bliss T           4.67m      4.36m   2.2  14-03.75 
 13 Lucas, Duke               99 Arizona Puma           4.64m      4.17m   1.5  13-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goldston, Alejandro       98 Albuquerque           12.57m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
  2 Ortega, Donivan           98 Unattached            12.70m     12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  3 Tucker, Eric              98 Landsharks R          12.25m     11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  4 Wylie, Tyler              99 Unattached            12.06m     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  5 Lindsay, Shane            99 Mountain Vie          11.67m     11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
  6 Villarreal, Nicholas      98 El Paso Wing          11.57m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  7 Aguilar, Tristan          99 Storm Track           10.21m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75 
  8 Tavella, Cody             99 Storm Track           10.52m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
 -- Hall, Kharon              98 Fkelitetc             11.54m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua         98 El Paso Wing          14.97m     16.20m   53-01.75 
  2 Lindemann, Kolton         98 El Paso Stri          13.28m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  3 Wright, Weston            98 AZ Performan          12.51m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  4 Armstead, Brendon         99 Storm Track           11.16m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Rodriguez, Demetry        98 Unattached            11.98m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  6 Shaver, Ryan              99 Phoenix Bobc          11.52m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  7 Vaughn, Dominic           98 Unattached            10.88m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  8 Altamirano, Daimon        99 Storm Track           10.44m     10.31m   33-10.00 
  9 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track C           9.97m      9.94m   32-07.50 
 10 Mendoza, Danny            98 El Paso Wing          11.32m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 11 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached             8.00m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 12 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe           7.84m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindemann, Kolton         98 El Paso Stri          40.26m     47.47m     155-09 
  2 Morris, Jackson           99 Unattached            42.11m     43.07m     141-04 
  3 Hernandez, Joshua         98 El Paso Wing          46.31m     42.35m     138-11 
  4 Rodriguez, Demetry        98 Unattached            39.74m     40.39m     132-06 
  5 Shaver, Ryan              99 Phoenix Bobc          38.26m     40.05m     131-05 
  6 Wright, Weston            98 AZ Performan          41.29m     38.27m     125-07 
  7 Slate, Jacob              99 Arizona Chee          31.34m     36.11m     118-06 
  8 Altamirano, Daimon        99 Storm Track           33.37m     33.77m     110-09 
  9 Vaughn, Dominic           98 Unattached            31.69m     32.61m     107-00 
 10 Dudley, Koby              99 Co-Parker Pa          30.53m     29.31m      96-02 
 11 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track C          27.06m     27.04m      88-08 
 12 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe          21.36m     20.48m      67-02 
 -- Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached            23.39m         ND            
 -- Mendoza, Danny            98 El Paso Wing          34.17m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Joshua         98 El Paso Wing          47.36m     50.19m     164-08 
  2 Lindemann, Kolton         98 El Paso Stri          27.84m     37.80m     124-00 
  3 Coleman, Sebastain        99 Arizona Flam          28.53m     29.95m      98-03 
  4 Hartwig, Derek            99 Team Bliss T          18.37m     25.17m      82-07 
  5 Widney, Riley             99 Arizona Puma          24.28m     21.00m      68-11 
  6 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached            16.25m     20.70m      67-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaver, Ryan              99 Phoenix Bobc          48.55m     52.22m     171-04 
  2 Naisant, Marcus           99 Arizona Flam          49.26m     51.50m     168-11 
  3 Vaughn, Dominic           98 Unattached            39.99m     44.13m     144-09 
  4 Lindemann, Kolton         98 El Paso Stri          41.40m     40.69m     133-06 
  5 Thompson, Brendan         99 El Paso Stri          38.05m     40.40m     132-06 
  6 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc          38.16m     37.65m     123-06 
  7 Castro, Aaron             98 El Paso Stri          33.77m     35.89m     117-09 
  8 Armijo, Alejandro         99 Storm Track           36.36m     33.24m     109-01 
  9 Jenkins, Jacob            99 Cougar Track          34.20m     32.88m     107-10 
 10 Ramos, Antonio            98 Rio Rancho E          32.49m     28.37m      93-01 
 11 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe          24.28m     26.55m      87-01 
 12 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track C          24.90m     25.98m      85-03 
 13 Addison, Domminick        99 Unattached            22.64m     21.58m      70-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             11.52   0.1    748
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc             12.30   0.1    593
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             54.30     627
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc             56.68     533
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc           5:02.31     547
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C           5:11.43     496
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             16.48  -2.4    680
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc             21.94  -2.4    212
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C             5.60m   0.2  18-04.50    502
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc             5.15m   0.1  16-10.75    411
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            10.09m   33-01.25    491
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            27.13m      89-00    408
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc            25.34m      83-02    374
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc            39.00m     127-11    428
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            26.70m      87-07    253
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track C            4985       5231  
  2 Videla, Alexander         98 Phoenix Bobc                       4218  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           10.61      10.76q -2.0  1 
  2 Coronado Clark, Jullian   96 AZ Phenom              10.90      10.83q -2.0  1 
  3 Cornelius, Ivan           96 Got Speed Tr           10.80      10.99q -2.0  1 
  3 Lanier, Javan             97 Angel Flight           10.79      10.99q -1.9  2 
  5 Washington, Isak          96 El Paso Stri           11.22      11.00q -1.9  2 
  6 Thompson, Jaishawn        96 nitemoves Tr           11.01      11.09q -1.9  2 
  7 Nick, Mojave              97 Tucson Elite           11.32      11.24q -2.0  1 
  8 Bradberry, Andrew         96 Fort Collins           10.74      11.33q -1.9  2 
  9 Limon, Elias              97 Got Speed Tr           11.32      11.46  -2.0  1 
 10 Johnson, Adrian           97 El Paso Stri           11.86      11.52  -2.0  1 
 11 Culbreath, Landen         97 Got Speed Tr           11.33      11.59  -1.9  2 
 12 Campbell, Jamal           97 Big Red Expr           11.37      11.72  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           10.76      10.63   0.7 
  2 Lanier, Javan             97 Angel Flight           10.99      10.68   0.7 
  3 Coronado Clark, Jullian   96 AZ Phenom              10.83      10.83   0.7 
  4 Bradberry, Andrew         96 Fort Collins           11.33      10.92   0.7 
  5 Cornelius, Ivan           96 Got Speed Tr           10.99      10.96   0.7 
  6 Washington, Isak          96 El Paso Stri           11.00      10.98   0.7 
  7 Nick, Mojave              97 Tucson Elite           11.24      11.19   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           21.32      21.66q -2.7  1 
  2 Coronado Clark, Jullian   96 AZ Phenom              22.23      21.98q -2.7  1 
  3 Washington, Isak          96 El Paso Stri           22.16      22.24q -2.7  1 
  4 Thompson, Jaishawn        96 nitemoves Tr           22.07      22.25q -1.8  2 
  5 Cornelius, Ivan           96 Got Speed Tr           22.26      22.27q -1.8  2 
  6 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           21.92      22.56q -1.8  2 
  7 Hullinger, Logan          95 Arizona Puma           22.88      22.70q -1.8  2 
  8 Campbell, Jamal           97 Big Red Expr           22.79      22.76q -2.7  1 
  9 Limon, Elias              97 Got Speed Tr           23.20      23.18  -1.8  2 
 10 Hutterer, Domenick        97 El Paso Wing           23.13      23.26  -2.7  1 
 11 Johnson, Samuel           97 El Paso Wing           23.13      23.27  -2.7  1 
 12 Ham, Mykeal               96 Arizona Flam           22.55      23.50  -1.8  2 
 13 Lash, Joseph              96 Unattached             22.72      23.86  -2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coronado Clark, Jullian   96 AZ Phenom              21.98      21.66   0.4 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Speed Denver           21.66      21.84   0.4 
  3 Washington, Isak          96 El Paso Stri           22.24      22.27   0.4 
  4 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           22.56      22.37   0.4 
  5 Cornelius, Ivan           96 Got Speed Tr           22.27      22.74   0.4 
  6 Campbell, Jamal           97 Big Red Expr           22.76      23.15   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           48.43      48.68q  1 
  2 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T           48.48      48.76q  2 
  3 Ham, Mykeal               96 Arizona Flam           49.70      49.56q  1 
  4 Hullinger, Logan          95 Arizona Puma           49.61      50.15q  1 
  5 Johnson, Michael          96 El Paso Spee           50.19      50.41q  2 
  6 Weekley, Ted              97 El Paso Wing           50.66      50.70q  1 
  7 Johnson, Samuel           97 El Paso Wing           50.39      51.02q  2 
  8 Tobias, Dakota            96 Spartan Spee           50.73      51.37q  1 
  9 Montanez, Esteban         96 El Paso Stri           51.01      51.96   2 
 10 Lash, Joseph              96 Unattached             52.16      52.41   1 
 11 Suber, Joshua             97 Arizona Elit           52.09      53.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin           48.68      48.14  
  2 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T           48.76      48.31  
  3 Ham, Mykeal               96 Arizona Flam           49.56      48.47  
  4 Hullinger, Logan          95 Arizona Puma           50.15      50.06  
  5 Johnson, Samuel           97 El Paso Wing           51.02      50.19  
  6 Tobias, Dakota            96 Spartan Spee           51.37      50.23  
  7 Johnson, Michael          96 El Paso Spee           50.41      52.32  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Traxx T         1:59.82    1:57.58   1 
  2 Deng, Deng                97 AZ Titans, L         1:58.51    1:58.30   1 
  3 Montanez, Esteban         96 El Paso Stri         1:59.78    1:58.68   1 
  4 Vasquez, Emilio           96 Tucson Elite         1:56.20    2:01.09   1 
  5 Diaz, Diego               96 El Paso Wing         2:02.31    2:01.82   2 
  6 Tobias, Dakota            96 Spartan Spee         2:02.57    2:02.78   2 
  7 Valenzuela, Aaron         97 Cougar Track         2:08.52    2:08.60   2 
  8 Temple, Eric              97 Ric Rojas Ru         1:59.00    2:09.29   1 
  9 Garey, Dominick           95 Texas Shooti         2:04.82    2:13.02   2 
 10 Endwarrior, Manassah      97 Rio Lightnin         2:11.23    2:21.98   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          96 El Paso Spee         4:13.04    4:11.47  
  2 Riley, Noah               97 Penguins XC          4:21.43    4:11.84  
  3 Vasquez, Emilio           96 Tucson Elite         4:10.34    4:17.28  
  4 Deng, Deng                97 AZ Titans, L         4:15.54    4:18.43  
  5 Lucero, Fernando          96 Rio Rancho E         4:25.42    4:19.15  
  6 Silva, Jose               97 Eastwood Run         4:23.39    4:22.88  
  7 Aguilar, Nate             97 El Paso Stri         4:22.94    4:24.51  
  8 Diaz, Diego               96 El Paso Wing         4:25.54    4:28.89  
  9 Temple, Eric              97 Ric Rojas Ru         4:35.09    4:36.87  
 10 Fernandez, David          97 Tucson Elite         4:21.83    4:38.24  
 11 Endwarrior, Manassah      97 Rio Lightnin         4:33.01    4:38.52  
 12 Van Sant, Joseph          96 Colorado Spr         4:23.88    4:40.28  
 13 Telli, Matthew            97 Colorado Spr         4:54.69    4:47.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Noah               97 Penguins XC          9:27.11    9:20.78  
  2 Johnson, Michael          96 El Paso Spee         9:28.01    9:30.30  
  3 Valenzuela, Aaron         97 Cougar Track         9:31.24    9:36.81  
  4 Otis, Tim                 97 Unattached           9:47.23   10:08.74  
  5 Alvarez, Stephen          97 Unattached           9:41.23   10:21.11  
  6 Endwarrior, Manassah      97 Rio Lightnin        10:31.91   10:35.56  
  7 Guerrero, Mufasa          96 Coldwater Ex        10:17.31   11:00.04  
  8 Widney, Davey             97 Arizona Puma        10:24.18   11:41.74  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              15.28      15.07q -2.7 
  2 Foster, D'Angelo          96 Huron Athlet           15.06      15.11q -2.7 
  3 Winfield, William         96 AZ Burn                15.08      15.29q -2.7 
  4 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             15.45      15.37q -2.7 
  5 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa           15.98      16.74q -2.7 
  6 Marquez, Christopher      97 EP Flames T            17.19      17.56q -2.7 
  7 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Unattached             17.11      17.58q -2.7 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              15.07      15.07   NWI 
  2 Foster, D'Angelo          96 Huron Athlet           15.11      15.11   NWI 
  3 Winfield, William         96 AZ Burn                15.29      15.29   NWI 
  4 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             15.37      15.37   NWI 
  5 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa           16.74      16.74   NWI 
  6 Marquez, Christopher      97 EP Flames T            17.56      17.56   NWI 
  7 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Unattached             17.58      17.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T&F              56.55      53.93q 
  2 Alexander, Austin         97 Adrenaline T           57.65      56.58q 
  3 Hahn, Jacob               97 Unattached             59.55      58.64q 
  4 Ross, Tiaron              96 Tucson Elite           58.20      59.31q 
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R         1:00.60    1:02.48q 
  6 Marquez, Christopher      97 EP Flames T          1:03.59    1:03.36q 
  7 Baldonado, Brian          96 Unattached           1:04.36    1:03.92q 
  8 Brown, Isaiah             97 Co-Parker Pa         1:00.02    1:04.58q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Otis, Tim                 97 Unattached           6:51.81    6:47.18  
  2 Lucero, Charles           95 Unattached           6:52.84    6:58.22  
  3 Reyes, Jordan             97 El Paso Stri         7:05.71    7:05.15  
  4 Alvarez, Stephen          97 Unattached           7:16.82    7:12.74  
  5 Guerrero, Mufasa          96 Coldwater Ex         7:22.38    7:23.03  
  6 Baldonado, Brian          96 Unattached           7:30.00    7:42.78  
  7 Morin, Steven             97 Glendale Fla         7:08.77    7:48.33  
  8 Kennedy, Miguel           95 TexaStrong R         7:38.22    8:06.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                               42.41      42.17q 
  2 Tucson Elite Athletic Club  'A'                     46.64      43.51q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     3:27.72    3:29.66q 
  2 El Paso Striders  'A'                             3:34.21    3:35.42q 
  3 El Paso Striders  'B'                             3:42.26    3:39.20q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 El Paso Striders  'A'                             8:40.78    8:38.27  
     1) Montanez, Esteban 96            2) Reyes, Jordan 97               
     3) Bush, Juwan 97                  4) Aguilar, Nate 97               
  2 Rio Rancho Elite Track Club  'A'                  9:08.82    8:45.46  
     1) Ramos, Abran 96                 2) Lucero, Fernando 96            
     3) Goke, Michael 97                4) Lawton, Troy 96                
  3 Glendale Flash  'A'                               9:50.00   10:30.39  
     1) Lujan, Erik 97                  2) Barrio, Jesus 95               
     3) Salazar, Miguel 97              4) Morin, Steven 97               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anzalone, Quinton         96 Tucson Elite           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Jones, Chris              96 Arizona Puma           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Enriquez, Andre           95 El Paso Stri           1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Culbreath, Landen         97 Got Speed Tr           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Weekley, Ted              97 El Paso Wing           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Fowler, Jordan            97 Team Bliss T           1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Andrew            97 Above The Ba           4.55m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Alme, Jake                95 Ultimate Hig           4.42m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Ellis, Nolan              96 Above The Ba           4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 -- Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached             4.40m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, John-Rudolph       96 Unattached             7.15m      7.06m   NWI  23-02.00 
  2 Strayhorn, Dejon          95 Express Athl           6.35m      6.95m   NWI  22-09.75 
  3 Cornelius, Ivan           96 Got Speed Tr           7.00m      6.94m   NWI  22-09.25 
  4 Enriquez, Andre           95 El Paso Stri           6.76m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  5 Limon, Elias              97 Got Speed Tr           6.41m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  6 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T           6.58m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  7 Blumenschein, Matthew     97 Got Speed Tr           6.65m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  8 Garrett, Austin           96 Peregrine Tr           6.91m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
 -- Culbreath, Landen         97 Got Speed Tr           5.85m       FOUL                 
 -- Fowler, Jordan            97 Team Bliss T           6.38m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Eldridge       97 El Paso Stri          14.02m     14.59m   0.1  47-10.50 
  2 Fowler, Jordan            97 Team Bliss T          14.30m     14.24m  +0.0  46-08.75 
  3 Strayhorn, Dejon          95 Express Athl          13.46m     13.64m  -1.2  44-09.00 
  4 James, Kahlil             97 Fast Traxx T          13.35m     13.56m   1.2  44-06.00 
  5 Anane-poku, Kwame         96 Team Bliss T          13.91m     13.43m  -2.5  44-00.75 
  6 Limon, Elias              97 Got Speed Tr          13.11m     13.29m   1.1  43-07.25 
  7 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout          12.80m     12.91m  -0.6  42-04.25 
  8 Schade, Declan            96 Exceler8 Tra          12.60m     12.87m   1.6  42-02.75 
  9 Blumenschein, Matthew     97 Got Speed Tr          12.49m     12.84m  -0.3  42-01.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Budick, Michael           95 Unattached            17.19m     16.25m   53-03.75 
  2 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R          15.52m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  3 McIver, Matthias          97 AZ Performan          13.91m     14.55m   47-09.00 
  4 Partridge, William        97 Unattached            13.14m     14.16m   46-05.50 
  5 Saxe, Justin              97 AZ Performan          13.56m     13.65m   44-09.50 
  6 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached            13.76m     13.37m   43-10.50 
  7 Ehler, Isaac              97 El Paso Stri          12.98m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  8 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            12.98m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  9 Moreno, Salvador          96 El Paso Stri          10.22m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Budick, Michael           95 Unattached            46.53m     47.84m     156-11 
  2 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R          47.78m     46.53m     152-08 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            41.79m     45.69m     149-11 
  4 Ehler, Isaac              97 El Paso Stri          40.10m     42.63m     139-10 
  5 McIver, Matthias          97 AZ Performan          41.78m     42.05m     137-11 
  6 Halton-wooten, Kamari     97 Unattached            33.49m     41.67m     136-08 
  7 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached            38.22m     39.04m     128-01 
  8 Armour, Uzziah            96 Unattached            33.41m     35.78m     117-05 
  9 Mayfield, Isaiah          97 El Paso Wing          29.65m     22.48m      73-09 
 -- Partridge, William        97 Unattached            44.69m         ND            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McKee, Blake              97 Unattached            52.66m     55.86m     183-03 
  2 Campbell, Clay            96 Arizona Spee          49.58m     51.42m     168-08 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            44.92m     49.57m     162-07 
  4 Partridge, William        97 Unattached            47.88m     48.10m     157-10 
  5 Denton, Matthew           96 Unattached            34.20m     33.50m     109-11 
  6 Roque, Joshua             97 El Paso Wing          23.47m     29.96m      98-03 
  7 Ehler, Isaac              97 El Paso Stri          22.26m     27.84m      91-04 
 -- Moreno, Salvador          96 El Paso Stri          18.21m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron            97 Phoenix Bobc          53.19m     51.76m     169-10 
  2 Rodriguez, Devonte        97 Tucson Elite          49.92m     48.82m     160-02 
  3 Armour, Uzziah            96 Unattached            46.60m     44.87m     147-02 
  4 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R          45.15m     44.56m     146-02 
  5 Denton, Matthew           96 Unattached            41.55m     42.48m     139-04 
  6 Cobos, Jacob              97 El Paso Wing          36.72m     40.15m     131-09 
  7 Ehler, Isaac              97 El Paso Stri          41.33m     39.79m     130-06 
  8 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached            33.70m     33.48m     109-10 
  9 Camarillo, Kristian       97 El Paso Wing          31.82m     31.17m     102-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             11.80   0.1    691
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               11.91   0.1    669
  3 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba             12.19   0.1    614
  4 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             12.87   0.1    490
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track             13.28   0.1    421
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               54.96     600
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba             55.28     588
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             56.87     526
  4 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             57.37     507
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track           1:04.99     259
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R           5:00.69     556
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached             5:01.85     549
  3 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba           5:26.53     417
  4 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R           5:35.80     371
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track           6:07.26     235
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               17.13  -3.2  2    611
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             17.68  -3.2  2    555
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             18.74  -2.7  1    455
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba             19.08  -2.7  1    425
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track             19.43  -3.2  2    396
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track                NH            
 -- Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             5.49m   0.4  18-00.25    479
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               5.39m   0.5  17-08.25    459
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             5.29m   0.8  17-04.25    439
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba             5.08m   0.7  16-08.00    398
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track             4.63m   0.3  15-02.25    313
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            10.73m   35-02.50    530
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            10.34m   33-11.25    506
  4 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track             9.48m   31-01.25    454
  5 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               8.55m   28-00.75    399
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            31.53m     103-05    495
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba            29.09m      95-05    447
  3 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track            28.67m      94-01    438
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              28.56m      93-08    436
  5 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            26.34m      86-05    393
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track            41.92m     137-06    470
  2 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            39.17m     128-06    430
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            30.87m     101-03    311
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              29.52m      96-10    292
  5 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba            22.72m      74-06    198
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            4864       4968  
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              4719       4888  
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            4840       4858  
  4 Tafoya, Austin            95 Above The Ba            4300       4066  
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           96 Cougar Track            2980       3338