Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 USATF Colorado Indoor Championship - 2/1/2015                 
                               February 1, 2015                                
                          Air Force Acedemy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           10 Unattached                9.07   1 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T&F                 9.28   1 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr              9.29   1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light              9.30   1 
  5 Grassi, Bethany           10 Denver Light              9.52   1 
  6 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light              9.62   1 
  7 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL              9.96   2 
  8 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                10.07   2 
  9 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves Tr             10.16   3 
 10 Smith, Trecia             10 Unattached               10.17   1 
 11 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             10.27   2 
 12 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               10.41   2 
 13 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             10.52   1 
 14 White, Laila               7 nitemoves Tr             10.53   4 
 15 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves Tr             10.54   3 
 16 Kwan, Alessi              10 Denver Light             10.64   4 
 17 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             10.69   2 
 18 Jackson, Nevaeh            7 nitemoves Tr             10.74   4 
 19 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light             11.09   3 
 20 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               11.95   3 
 21 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL             12.01   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           10 Unattached               30.25   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light             31.25   1 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          10 Real Trainin             31.64   1 
  4 Grassi, Bethany           10 Denver Light             31.81   1 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             32.09   1 
  6 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light             33.18   2 
  7 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T&F                33.42   2 
  8 Allen, Ka'moyyah           8 Blazers Trac             34.04   2 
  9 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL             34.61   3 
 10 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                34.85   2 
 11 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             36.40   3 
 12 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             36.56   2 
 13 Hall, Lauryn               9 Zoom Track C             36.74   3 
 14 White, Laila               7 nitemoves Tr             36.83   5 
 15 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             36.87   4 
 16 Hurd, Amaiah              10 nitemoves Tr             38.18   5 
 17 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               38.93   4 
 18 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light             40.55   4 
 19 Mackenzie, Avry            8 Fort Collins             40.99   3 
 20 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL             43.89   3 
 21 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               44.32   4 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northrup, Kimora          10 Real Trainin           1:15.53   1 
  2 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth           1:24.02   1 
  3 Hall, Lauryn               9 Zoom Track C           1:25.60   2 
  4 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           1:33.56   2 
  5 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             1:34.93   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah           8 Blazers Trac           3:03.49  
  2 Crowley, Lila             10 Unattached             3:04.78  
  3 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             3:22.87  
  4 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           4:15.14  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 Yard Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Lila             10 Unattached             6:00.96  
  2 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             6:23.38  
 
Girls 10 & Under 4x400 Meter Relay 10 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track Club  'A'                    3:14.74  
     1) Kwan, Alessi 10                 2) Grassi, Bethany 10             
     3) Pace, Jada 9                    4) Ephrim, Justice 10             
 
Girls 10 & Under High Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Trecia             10 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Mackenzie, Avry            8 Fort Collins             0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             3.57m   11-08.50 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T&F                3.19m   10-05.75 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves Tr             2.98m    9-09.50 
  4 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                2.88m    9-05.50 
  5 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               2.67m    8-09.25 
  6 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves Tr             2.61m    8-06.75 
  7 Smith, Trecia             10 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50 
  8 Mackenzie, Avry            8 Fort Collins             2.40m    7-10.50 
  9 Jackson, Nevaeh            7 nitemoves Tr             2.38m    7-09.75 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL              8.69   1 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                 8.85   1 
  3 Fuhr, Callie              12 Speed T&F                 9.08   1 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Unattached                9.18   1 
  5 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T              9.19   2 
  6 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch              9.33   2 
  7 Everett, Janise           11 Speed T&F                 9.37   1 
  8 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins              9.41   3 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                 9.51   1 
 10 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light              9.57   3 
 11 Moody, Rachel             12 Unattached                9.61   1 
 12 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL              9.63   2 
 13 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light              9.71   3 
 14 Mosley, Maya              12 Speed T&F                 9.73   2 
 15 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light              9.77   2 
 16 Krause-Mahan, Samantha    12 Unattached               10.10   3 
 17 Kroll, Emily              12 Grizzly Trac             10.30   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL             28.33   1 
  2 Fuhr, Callie              12 Speed T&F                29.71   1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                29.78   1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached               29.79   1 
  5 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves Tr             29.88   1 
  6 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch             31.86   3 
  7 Mosley, Maya              12 Speed T&F                31.90   2 
  8 Everett, Janise           11 Speed T&F                31.96   2 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                32.15   2 
 10 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             32.47   2 
 11 Moody, Rachel             12 Unattached               32.53   2 
 12 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins             32.55   4 
 13 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T             32.77   1 
 14 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL             32.86   3 
 15 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light             33.98   3 
 16 Kroll, Emily              12 Grizzly Trac             34.45   3 
 17 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light             34.52   2 
 18 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac             34.64   3 
 19 Krause-Mahan, Samantha    12 Unattached               34.83   4 
 20 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light             35.38   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL           1:06.72   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached             1:07.68   1 
  3 Stark, Hope               12 Unattached             1:09.34   1 
  4 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Golden Devel           1:09.76   1 
  5 Moody, Rachel             12 Unattached             1:14.76   3 
  6 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             1:15.93   2 
  7 Hoffman, Bryanna          11 Unattached             1:17.06   2 
  8 Mosley, Maya              12 Speed T&F              1:18.28   3 
  9 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           1:18.94   2 
 10 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc              1:19.68   1 
 11 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac           1:20.23   2 
 12 McMullin, Harmony         12 Golden Devel           1:21.65   1 
 13 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light           1:35.86   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             12 Unattached             2:40.37  
  2 Stark, Hope               12 Unattached             2:42.00  
  3 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             2:43.36  
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          11 Unattached             2:48.89  
  5 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             2:53.69  
  6 Greene, Olivia            12 Landsharks R           2:59.08  
  7 Riddles, Marissa          12 Grizzly Trac           3:00.57  
  8 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           3:03.95  
  9 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL           3:42.80  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Yard Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Golden Devel           5:28.74  
  2 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             5:29.38  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          11 Unattached             5:32.52  
  4 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             5:53.38  
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           6:05.03  
  6 McMullin, Harmony         12 Golden Devel           6:09.02  
  7 Riddles, Marissa          12 Grizzly Trac           6:26.12  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves Tr             11.33  
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Unattached               11.55  
  3 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                11.88  
  4 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             13.28  
  5 Greene, Olivia            12 Landsharks R             13.64  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             12 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
  2 James, Taylor             12 Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves Tr             4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch             3.82m   12-06.50 
  5 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL             3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             3.48m   11-05.00 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                3.34m   10-11.50 
  8 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T             3.24m   10-07.75 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            12 Landsharks R             5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light              7.93   1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         14 Unattached                8.17   1 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       14 Speed T&F                 8.18   1 
  4 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Angel Flight              8.31   1 
  5 Booth, Kynzi              13 Platte River              8.38   2 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            13 Fkelitetc                 8.46   1 
  7 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                 8.51   1 
  8 Asselin, Kelley           14 Colorado Spr              8.59   2 
  9 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL              8.73   2 
 10 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru              8.77   1 
 11 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light              8.86   1 
 12 Gholston, Sierra          13 Fast Traxx T              8.97   2 
 13 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL              8.98   2 
 14 Kwan, Ana Paola           14 Denver Light              9.28   2 
 15 Bowdre, D'Anne            13 Fast Traxx T              9.82   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light             26.04   1 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       14 Speed T&F                26.79   1 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                27.55   1 
  4 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru             28.25   1 
  5 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Angel Flight             28.37   2 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light             28.47   1 
  7 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL             29.09   3 
  8 Booth, Kynzi              13 Platte River             29.26   2 
  9 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL             29.48   2 
 10 Gholston, Sierra          13 Fast Traxx T             30.84   3 
 11 Simpson, Riley            13 Grizzly Trac             32.95   3 
 12 Bowdre, D'Anne            13 Fast Traxx T             33.66   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C           1:00.80   1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth           1:02.86   1 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light           1:04.42   1 
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          14 Unattached             1:05.47   2 
  5 Cox, Lauren               14 Fkelitetc              1:07.92   1 
  6 Amador, Aspen             14 Fkelitetc              1:09.79   2 
  7 Phillips, Aspen           14 Landsharks             1:14.01   2 
  8 Valdois, Kylie            13 Grizzly Trac           1:15.38   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           14 Unattached             2:30.55  
  2 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C           2:34.98  
  3 Luedtke, Jessica          14 Unattached             2:44.29  
  4 Goodrich, Rachel          14 Golden Devel           2:53.76  
  4 Geldean, Riley            13 Roots Runnin           2:53.76  
  6 Cory, Lily                14 Denver Light           3:01.42  
  7 Moskowitz, Maisie         13 Denver Light           3:02.25  
  8 Phillips, Aspen           14 Landsharks             3:06.52  
  9 Roden, Mollie             13 Grizzly Trac           3:09.07  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Yard Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           14 Unattached             4:59.28  
  2 Geldean, Riley            13 Roots Runnin           5:20.67  
  3 Goodrich, Rachel          14 Golden Devel           5:29.45  
  4 Knight, Jaden             14 Grizzly Trac           6:04.79  
  5 Cory, Lily                14 Denver Light           6:06.52  
  6 Moskowitz, Maisie         13 Denver Light           6:11.33  
  7 Roden, Mollie             13 Grizzly Trac           6:17.38  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C             10.15  
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             10.41  
  3 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                10.86  
  4 Addison, Vanessa          14 Landsharks R             10.88  
  5 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth             11.02  
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grizzly Track Club  'A'                             3:11.45  
     1) Knight, Jaden 14                2) McMoore, Katelyn 13            
     3) Valdois, Kylie 13               4) Roden, Mollie 13               
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Knight, Jaden             14 Grizzly Trac             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Simpson, Riley            13 Grizzly Trac             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Valdois, Kylie            13 Grizzly Trac             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wick, Kaya                14 Above the Ba             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins                NH            
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Angel Flight             4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             4.39m   14-05.00 
  4 Simmons, Catlin           13 nitemoves Tr             4.31m   14-01.75 
  5 Addison, Vanessa          14 Landsharks R             3.99m   13-01.25 
  6 Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins             3.98m   13-00.75 
  7 Valdois, Kylie            13 Grizzly Trac             3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                9.19m   30-02.00 
  2 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                8.95m   29-04.50 
  3 Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins             7.11m   23-04.00 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yon, Shayna               18 Fkelitetc                 7.63q  1 
  2 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins              7.69q  3 
  3 Groce, Alexis             18 Angel Flight              7.70q  2 
  4 Evans, Maya               16 Angel Flight              7.74q  4 
  5 Pelton, Tara              18 Unattached                7.87q  7 
  5 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr              7.87q  5 
  7 Sloan, Emily              15 Angel Flight              7.88q  9 
  8 Lewis, Dawnielle          15 Unattached                7.90q  5 
  9 Evans, London             17 Angel Flight              7.94   6 
 10 Rogers, Haley             18 Fkelitetc                 7.99   9 
 10 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                 7.99   3 
 12 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                 8.05   1 
 12 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins              8.05   8 
 14 Schulte, Rebecca          17 Fort Collins              8.07   7 
 15 Oancia, Sarah             17 CO Flyers                 8.08   2 
 16 Moore, Michaela           16 Speed T&F                 8.11   1 
 17 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Real Trainin              8.12   5 
 18 Tesone, Gianna            17 Angel Flight              8.14   4 
 19 Harvey, Amelia            18 Speed T&F                 8.19   9 
 19 Wilson, Juliyah           15 nitemoves Tr              8.19   4 
 21 Bernabo, Francesca        16 Fkelitetc                 8.20   9 
 22 Watson, Taylor            15 Unattached                8.25   6 
 22 Zeman, Shea               18 Real Trainin              8.25   3 
 24 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T&F                 8.30   8 
 25 Burton, Jordan            18 Unattached                8.31   2 
 25 Hegg, Jamie               16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.31   3 
 27 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached                8.36   7 
 28 Mccalman, Deasia          18 Unattached                8.38   4 
 29 Swain, Nicole             18 Speed T&F                 8.41   2 
 29 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached                8.41   3 
 31 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T              8.43   5 
 32 O''Connor, Brenna         18 Vista Nation              8.44   9 
 32 McCowen, Mary             17 Speed T&F                 8.44   1 
 34 Kerr-Layton, Halea        19 Ric Rojas Ru              8.45   8 
 35 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch              8.46   3 
 36 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra      18 Fort Collins              8.47   7 
 37 Smith, Katherine          19 Unattached                8.52   2 
 38 Bastian, Asia             19 MACKTRACK EL              8.53   8 
 38 Adonay, Shelby            17 Speed T&F                 8.53   3 
 40 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins              8.54   5 
 41 LeBlanc, Takyra           18 Unattached                8.55   9 
 42 Kirk, Dana                18 Speed T&F                 8.56   6 
 42 Yorker, Bailey            18 Vista Nation              8.56   9 
 44 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      18 Fort Collins              8.57   2 
 45 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins              8.58   5 
 46 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached                8.59   5 
 46 Wang, Jenny               18 Jaguar Track              8.59   1 
 48 Jones, Breanna            18 Unattached                8.61   1 
 49 Andrews, Amanda           18 Unattached                8.62   4 
 50 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.64   2 
 51 Cavazos, Amelia           18 Unattached                8.67   9 
 52 Davidson, Alexandra       18 Peregrine Tr              8.83   6 
 53 Owens, Nadia              17 Easterncolor              8.98   5 
 54 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins              9.12   6 
 55 Hatzel, Jennifer          18 Speed T&F                 9.24   2 
 56 Parker, Shantella         15 Denver Light              9.80   4 
 57 Decker, Madison           17 Vista Nation             10.08   4 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yon, Shayna               18 Fkelitetc                 7.54  
  2 Groce, Alexis             18 Angel Flight              7.60  
  3 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins              7.65  
  4 Evans, Maya               16 Angel Flight              7.67  
  5 Pelton, Tara              18 Unattached                7.84  
  6 Sloan, Emily              15 Angel Flight              7.85  
  7 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr              7.88  
  8 Lewis, Dawnielle          15 Unattached                7.92  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins             24.76   1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             18 Angel Flight             25.47   1 
  3 Evans, Maya               16 Angel Flight             25.51   2 
  4 Evans, London             17 Angel Flight             25.59   2 
  5 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             25.71   1 
  6 Baron, Heide              17 Speed T&F                25.84   1 
  7 Oancia, Sarah             17 CO Flyers                26.14   3 
  8 Howie, Mackenzie          19 Speed T&F                26.18   1 
  9 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                26.42   3 
 10 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins             26.47   5 
 11 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins             26.51   2 
 12 Wilson, Juliyah           15 nitemoves Tr             26.71   2 
 13 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Real Trainin             26.76   3 
 14 Tesone, Gianna            17 Angel Flight             26.90   3 
 15 Moore, Michaela           16 Speed T&F                26.99   4 
 16 Zeman, Shea               18 Real Trainin             27.20   2 
 17 Hegg, Jamie               16 Ric Rojas Ru             27.40   4 
 18 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins             27.59   7 
 19 Hough, Rachel             19 Speed T&F                27.68   2 
 20 Swain, Nicole             18 Speed T&F                27.76   5 
 20 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T             27.76   7 
 22 McCowen, Mary             17 Speed T&F                27.78   7 
 23 Watson, Taylor            15 Unattached               27.85   7 
 24 Bradley, Caitlyn          16 Speed T&F                27.86   6 
 25 Kerr-Layton, Halea        19 Ric Rojas Ru             27.90   5 
 26 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra      18 Fort Collins             27.95   4 
 26 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T&F                27.95   5 
 28 Williams, Madison         15 Fort Collins             27.98   3 
 29 Mccalman, Deasia          18 Unattached               28.00   8 
 29 Porterfield, Karissa      19 Fort Collins             28.00   6 
 31 Rowland, Alexis           17 Unattached               28.01   7 
 32 Harvey, Amelia            18 Speed T&F                28.20   6 
 33 O''Connor, Brenna         18 Vista Nation             28.21   6 
 34 Adonay, Shelby            17 Speed T&F                28.38   8 
 35 Kirk, Dana                18 Speed T&F                28.61   9 
 36 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached               28.63   8 
 37 Yorker, Bailey            18 Vista Nation             28.67   8 
 38 Abeyta, Jaylin            15 Platte River             28.70  13 
 39 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins             28.98   9 
 40 Day, Mary                 17 Unattached               29.00   9 
 41 LeBlanc, Takyra           18 Unattached               29.25   7 
 42 Cavazos, Amelia           18 Unattached               29.52   8 
 43 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL             29.59   4 
 44 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru             29.99  10 
 45 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 CO Flyers                30.18  10 
 46 Bastin, Scarlett          16 Unattached               30.19  10 
 47 Davidson, Alexandra       18 Peregrine Tr             30.27   5 
 48 Doyle, Camaryn            15 Speed T&F                30.36   6 
 49 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins             30.38  11 
 50 Engler, Annaliese         18 Vista Nation             30.41   8 
 51 Hatzel, Jennifer          18 Speed T&F                31.73  13 
 52 Brack, Lexi               18 Unattached               32.75  11 
 53 Carey, Kaylee             17 Unattached               33.24   1 
 54 Bastian, Asia             19 MACKTRACK EL             33.51  13 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baron, Heide              17 Speed T&F                56.97   1 
  2 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins             57.62   1 
  3 Birch, Damajahnee         18 Fkelitetc                57.94   1 
  4 Hall, Julia               18 Fkelitetc                58.45   2 
  5 Howie, Mackenzie          19 Speed T&F                58.74   1 
  6 Penney, Kelly             17 Fkelitetc              1:01.15   3 
  7 Hough, Rachel             19 Speed T&F              1:01.76   1 
  8 Larkin, Sydnee            15 Fkelitetc              1:02.03   3 
  9 Rogers, Olivia            17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:02.65   4 
 10 McConnell, Quinn          15 Colorado Ath           1:03.41   4 
 11 Hadley, Kyndall           15 Unattached             1:03.52   3 
 12 Rowland, Alexis           17 Unattached             1:03.55   4 
 13 Harrison, Minnie          15 Fkelitetc              1:04.32   5 
 14 Carew, Lauren             16 CO Flyers              1:04.97   4 
 15 Bradley, Caitlyn          16 Speed T&F              1:05.21   7 
 16 Porterfield, Karissa      19 Fort Collins           1:05.45   2 
 17 Frisbie, Dallas           18 Colorado Ath           1:05.88   5 
 18 Triem, Elle               15 Colorado Ath           1:06.13   5 
 19 Breville, Abigail         17 Platte River           1:07.26   7 
 20 Bastin, Scarlett          16 Unattached             1:07.42   6 
 21 Bastian, Asia             19 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.48   2 
 22 Day, Mary                 17 Unattached             1:09.40   6 
 23 Jones, Breanna            18 Unattached             1:09.72   5 
 24 Johnston, Alexandra       17 Unattached             1:10.27   6 
 25 Wilson, Maddison          15 Speed T&F              1:10.52   6 
 26 NG, Emily                 17 Peregrine Tr           1:15.94   7 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schulte, Rebecca          17 Fort Collins           2:24.51   1 
  2 Rogers, Olivia            17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:24.66   1 
  3 McConnell, Quinn          15 Colorado Ath           2:28.51   1 
  4 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:32.11   1 
  5 Trautner, Calyssa         18 Unattached             2:35.69   2 
  6 Slack, Sarah              18 Unattached             2:38.44   2 
  7 Culver, Alia              16 Peregrine Tr           2:39.41   1 
  8 Frisbie, Dallas           18 Colorado Ath           2:41.59   1 
  9 Triem, Elle               15 Colorado Ath           2:43.43   1 
 10 Bastin, Scarlett          16 Unattached             3:00.07   2 
 11 Smith, Emily              17 Unattached             3:03.10   2 
 
Women 15-19 1500 Yard Run 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Camille          18 Unattached             5:20.88  
  2 Embaugh, Paige            15 Landsharks R           5:21.53  
  3 Cobb, Noelle              15 Unattached             5:40.96  
  4 O'Connor, Amanda          16 Unattached             6:26.60  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins              8.61   1 
  2 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Real Trainin              8.64   1 
  3 Sloan, Emily              15 Angel Flight              8.66   1 
  4 Gomez, Kiana              18 Angel Flight              8.77   1 
  5 Ries, Maya                17 Speed Denver              8.98   1 
  6 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T&F                 9.02   1 
  7 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                 9.19   1 
  7 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers                 9.19   2 
  9 Burton, Jordan            18 Unattached                9.55   2 
 10 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached                9.61   2 
 11 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                 9.67   3 
 12 Finn, Taylor              17 Speed T&F                 9.75   2 
 13 Harris, Claire            18 Fkelitetc                 9.76   2 
 14 McCowen, Mary             17 Speed T&F                 9.79   2 
 15 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                 9.91   3 
 16 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins             10.01   2 
 17 Andrews, Amanda           18 Unattached               10.04   3 
 18 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins             10.17   3 
 19 Kirk, Dana                18 Speed T&F                10.64   3 
 20 Owens, Nadia              17 Easterncolor             10.74   3 
 21 Engler, Annaliese         18 Vista Nation             11.09   4 
 22 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins             11.27   3 
 23 Dihle, Laura              17 Fort Collins             11.42   4 
 24 Brack, Lexi               18 Unattached               12.31   4 
 -- Pettaway, Rhyan           17 Angel Flight                FS   1 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kiara            17 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Hare, Ashlyn              18 Speed T&F                1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached              J1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Ries, Rylee               18 Landsharks R             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Rufenacht, Karlin         18 Landsharks R             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Uebel, Lauren             15 Landsharks R            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Dihle, Laura              17 Fort Collins             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stathakis, Christina      18 Above the Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Spitz, Josie              17 Above the Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Paxton, Avery             16 Above the Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Butcher, Mackenzie        18 Above the Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Moret, Mia                16 Fort Collins             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Kopf, Sarina              16 Above the Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins             2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Gray, Abigail             15 Above the Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Holcomb, Stephani         16 Fort Collins             2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Jamison, Claire           16 Above the Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Palmgren, Abigail         16 Above the Ba             2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Schall, Hannah            17 Fort Collins                NH            
 -- Lodl, Mikaela             19 Above the Ba                NH            
 -- Vigil, Raena              17 Above the Ba                NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr             5.51m   18-01.00 
  2 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Evans, Maya               16 Angel Flight             5.46m   17-11.00 
  4 Gomez, Kiana              18 Angel Flight             5.36m   17-07.00 
  5 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins             5.35m   17-06.75 
  6 Lewis, Dawnielle          15 Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25 
  7 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      18 Fort Collins             4.88m   16-00.25 
  8 Williams, Madison         15 Fort Collins             4.81m   15-09.50 
  9 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
 11 Smith, Katherine          19 Unattached               4.69m   15-04.75 
 12 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T             4.59m   15-00.75 
 13 Wang, Jenny               18 Jaguar Track             4.50m   14-09.25 
 14 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch             4.44m   14-07.00 
 15 Uebel, Lauren             15 Landsharks R             4.36m   14-03.75 
 16 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL             4.26m   13-11.75 
 17 Ries, Rylee               18 Landsharks R             4.25m   13-11.50 
 18 Williams, Allison         18 Vista Nation             3.81m   12-06.00 
 18 Parker, Shantella         15 Denver Light             3.81m   12-06.00 
 20 Tesone, Gianna            17 Angel Flight             3.79m   12-05.25 
 21 Decker, Madison           17 Vista Nation             3.56m   11-08.25 
 22 Doyle, Camaryn            15 Speed T&F                3.34m   10-11.50 
 23 Holcomb, Stephani         16 Fort Collins             3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kiana              18 Angel Flight            11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Hare, Ashlyn              18 Speed T&F               10.95m   35-11.25 
  3 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr            10.90m   35-09.25 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers               10.86m   35-07.75 
  5 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      18 Fort Collins            10.84m   35-06.75 
  6 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
  7 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers               10.54m   34-07.00 
  8 Lopes, Keisha             18 Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00 
  9 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins            10.10m   33-01.75 
 10 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                9.81m   32-02.25 
 11 Wilson, Maddison          15 Speed T&F                8.75m   28-08.50 
 12 Holcomb, Stephani         16 Fort Collins             8.54m   28-00.25 
 13 Williams, Allison         18 Vista Nation             8.32m   27-03.75 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          18 Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50 
  2 Dern, Emma                16 Fort Collins            11.38m   37-04.00 
  3 Parish, Keely             19 No Limits Tr            11.12m   36-05.75 
  4 Mahnke, Ann               18 Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Podlacha, Nikol           19 Peregrine Tr            10.09m   33-01.25 
  6 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins             9.10m   29-10.25 
  7 McCoy, Bailey             16 Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25 
  8 Rawson, Nicole            18 No Limits Tr             8.55m   28-00.75 
  9 Macomber, Sydni           16 Peregrine Tr             7.08m   23-02.75 
 10 Burton, Jordan            18 Unattached               6.98m   22-11.00 
 11 Greene, Amelia            15 Landsharks R             6.62m   21-08.75 
 12 Preskorn, Zoe             15 Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
 
Women 20-105 60 Meter Dash 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           37 Unattached                7.77  
  2 Montoya-Collis, April     25 Unattached                8.40  
  3 Reed, LaDonna             40 Unattached                8.76  
  4 Alghamdi, Alya            39 Ric Rojas Ru             10.28  
 
Women 20-105 200 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           37 Unattached               26.27  
  2 Montoya-Collis, April     25 Unattached               27.95  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          22 Unattached               31.23  
 
Women 20-105 400 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           37 Unattached             1:06.10  
  2 Leonard, Julia            22 Unattached             1:07.38  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          22 Unattached             1:09.73  
 
Women 20-105 Pole Vault 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor, Jamie             35 Above the Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Harris, Lacy              22 Above the Ba             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Novotny, Kari             24 Above the Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Morton, Ashleigh          29 Fort Collins             3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Blodgett, Kristen         25 Above the Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Women 20-105 Long Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiper, KristaBelle        26 Denver Light             5.45m   17-10.75 
  2 Reed, LaDonna             40 Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Women 20-105 Triple Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiper, KristaBelle        26 Denver Light            10.63m   34-10.50 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light              8.71   1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            10 Landsharks                9.05   1 
  3 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached                9.28   1 
  4 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves Tr              9.44   1 
  5 Williams, Payton           9 Landsharks R              9.81   1 
  6 Jackson, Sheldon          10 nitemoves Tr              9.93   1 
  7 Thurmond, Keciawn         10 Unattached               10.02   3 
  8 Webber, Brandon            9 Unattached               10.10   3 
  9 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             10.21   1 
 10 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             10.57   2 
 11 Griffin, Steve             8 Unattached               10.74   2 
 12 Manuel, Termaine           8 Unattached               10.78   3 
 13 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa             10.97   2 
 14 Gill, Raziel               9 CO Flyers                11.12   2 
 15 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light             13.90   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light             30.11   1 
  2 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light             30.55   1 
  3 Hills, Brandon            10 Landsharks               30.60   1 
  4 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves Tr             31.34   1 
  5 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             33.64   1 
  6 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             34.47   2 
  7 Thurmond, Keciawn         10 Unattached               34.73   3 
  8 Griffin, Steve             8 Unattached               37.03   2 
  9 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               37.83   2 
 10 Manuel, Termaine           8 Unattached               40.06   3 
 11 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light             50.96   3 
 12 Allen, Kahlael             4 Blazers Trac           1:01.42   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light           1:10.71  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             1:19.90  
  3 Williams, Cameron          9 Landsharks R           1:20.55  
  4 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa           1:39.21  
  5 Emery, Uriah               5 Blazers Trac           2:11.72  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           2:47.68  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           2:52.22  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             3:01.04  
  4 Troyer, Bradley           10 Golden Devel           3:01.78  
  5 Williams, Cameron          9 Landsharks R           3:14.54  
  6 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa           3:37.53  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Yard Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           5:33.36  
  2 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           5:44.46  
  3 Troyer, Bradley           10 Golden Devel           6:10.14  
  4 Geldean, Keegan            8 Unattached             6:22.54  
 
Boys 10 & Under High Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Webber, Brandon            9 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            10 Landsharks               3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached               3.83m   12-06.75 
  3 Jackson, Sheldon          10 nitemoves Tr             3.42m   11-02.75 
  3 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves Tr             3.42m   11-02.75 
  5 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             3.09m   10-01.75 
  6 Williams, Cameron          9 Landsharks R             2.94m    9-07.75 
  7 Webber, Brandon            9 Unattached               2.27m    7-05.50 
  8 Gill, Raziel               9 CO Flyers                2.23m    7-03.75 
 
Boys 10 & Under Shot Put 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus              9 Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50 
  2 Williams, Payton           9 Landsharks R             4.40m   14-05.25 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached                8.50   1 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                 8.73   1 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch              8.74   1 
  4 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light              8.80   1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C              9.07   2 
  6 Krause-Mahan, Brandon     12 Unattached                9.92   2 
  7 Kwan, Kobe                12 Denver Light             10.76   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                28.76   1 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch             28.95   2 
  3 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               29.11   1 
  4 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light             29.26   1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C             29.31   1 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             32.43   2 
  7 Krause-Mahan, Brandon     12 Unattached               34.45   2 
  8 Smith, Adin               12 Unattached               35.05   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             11 Landsharks R           1:05.02   1 
  2 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C           1:05.89   1 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch           1:06.85   1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C           1:07.60   1 
  5 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light           1:10.00   2 
  6 Wetterling, Jack          11 Zoom Track C           1:10.77   1 
  7 Shandy, Mason             12 Kokopelli Ra           1:11.17   2 
  8 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C           1:15.61   2 
  9 Gleaton, Kaidyn           11 Fort Collins           1:23.25   2 
 10 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             1:27.50   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C           2:38.73  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks R           2:38.74  
  3 Bruns, Carsen             11 Landsharks R           2:41.67  
  4 Shandy, Mason             12 Kokopelli Ra           2:43.42  
  5 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           3:08.47  
  6 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             3:10.46  
  7 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch           3:12.09  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Yard Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Gus            11 Denver Light           5:30.69  
  2 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           5:58.32  
  3 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             6:06.81  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             10.78  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks R             10.81  
  3 Wetterling, Jack          11 Zoom Track C             11.75  
  4 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                12.74  
  5 Kwan, Kobe                12 Denver Light             13.81  
  6 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             15.44  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks R             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Smith, Adin               12 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               3.73m   12-03.00 
  2 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                3.62m   11-10.50 
  3 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             2.99m    9-09.75 
  4 Smith, Adin               12 Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              14 Unattached                7.78   1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch              8.02   1 
  3 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins              8.19   1 
  4 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins              8.21   1 
  5 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins              8.24   1 
  6 Arner, Nicholas           13 Jaguar Track              8.45   2 
  7 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL              8.55   1 
  8 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light              8.56   2 
  9 Wieland, Luke             13 Speed T&F                 8.86   1 
  9 Dutoit, Scharl            14 Speed T&F                 8.86   2 
 11 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light              8.89   2 
 11 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins              8.89   2 
 13 Thompson, Drea            14 Denver Light              9.12   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              14 Unattached               26.02   1 
  2 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             26.70   1 
  3 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins             26.90   1 
  4 Arner, Nicholas           13 Jaguar Track             27.34   3 
  5 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light             27.49   1 
  6 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL             28.11   1 
  7 Warner, Andrew            14 Golden Devel             28.18   1 
  8 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch             28.44   2 
  9 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light             29.20   2 
 10 Wieland, Luke             13 Speed T&F                29.21   2 
 11 Dutoit, Scharl            14 Speed T&F                29.41   3 
 12 Smith, Jawarren           13 Unattached               29.51   2 
 13 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             29.71   2 
 14 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light             30.32   3 
 15 Thompson, Drea            14 Denver Light             30.86   3 
 16 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins             30.99   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light           1:01.47   1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch           1:01.66   1 
  3 Warner, Andrew            14 Golden Devel           1:02.47   1 
  4 Arner, Nicholas           13 Jaguar Track           1:02.76   2 
  5 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           1:05.26   1 
  6 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           1:07.51   2 
  7 Pepper, David             13 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.04   1 
  8 Smith, Jawarren           13 Unattached             1:10.20   1 
  9 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           1:14.05   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light           2:25.82  
  2 Trautner, Noah            13 Unattached             2:31.24  
  3 Warner, Andrew            14 Golden Devel           2:34.71  
  4 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac           2:36.82  
  5 Abbs, Ethan               14 Unattached             2:37.83  
  6 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           2:39.08  
  7 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           2:41.65  
  8 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           2:41.81  
  9 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch           2:43.99  
 10 Seminario, Maxx           14 Unattached             2:45.70  
 11 Rainsberger, Ian          14 Above the Ba           2:50.15  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Yard Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trautner, Noah            13 Unattached             5:02.23  
  2 Hardy, Caleb              14 Ric Rojas Ru           5:03.61  
  3 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch           5:08.69  
  4 Norman, Mason             13 Unattached             5:11.49  
  5 Brand, Carter             13 Silverback T           5:22.53  
  6 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac           5:23.41  
  7 Seminario, Maxx           14 Unattached             5:29.39  
  8 Cobb, Tyler               14 Unattached             5:38.19  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                 9.52  
  2 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins              9.87  
  3 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins             10.14  
  4 Thompson, Drea            14 Denver Light             11.40  
  5 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             12.76  
  6 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             12.97  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              14 Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Nickerson, Eric           64 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rainsberger, Ian          14 Above the Ba             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL             4.15m   13-07.50 
  5 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins             4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Pepper, David             13 MACKTRACK EL             3.84m   12-07.25 
  7 Breglio, Dylan            14 Landsharks R             3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins            11.00m   36-01.25 
  2 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins            10.19m   33-05.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             7.45m   24-05.50 
  2 Breglio, Dylan            14 Landsharks R             5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Kuemmerlin, Jake          13 Unattached               5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyon, Christian           17 Unattached                7.02q  2 
  2 Donnell, Tevin            19 Unattached                7.11q  4 
  3 Youngs, Chris             17 Speed Denver              7.13q  3 
  4 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                 7.15q  1 
  5 Jones, James              19 Unattached                7.18q  2 
  6 Cook, Trevor              17 Angel Flight              7.22q  8 
  7 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.24q  5 
  7 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 7.24q  4 
  9 Watts, Sean               19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.26   7 
 10 Currie, Mario             18 Unattached                7.27   7 
 10 Milligan, Andrew          18 Ric Rojas Ru              7.27   6 
 10 Willoughby, Noah          18 Unattached                7.27   2 
 13 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch              7.32   6 
 14 Collins, Emerson          17 Fast Traxx T              7.40   5 
 15 Winick, Noah              19 Fort Collins              7.42   3 
 16 Ethridge, Dustin          19 Jaguar Track              7.44   4 
 17 Darby, Benjamin           17 Speed T&F                 7.47   4 
 18 Harter, Glenn             19 Speed T&F                 7.52   6 
 18 Gilbertson, Max           17 Real Trainin              7.52   7 
 20 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T&F                 7.54   8 
 20 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached                7.54   2 
 20 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T&F                 7.54   5 
 23 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                 7.57   1 
 24 Jackson, Zaire            15 nitemoves Tr              7.58   4 
 25 Krier, Brandon            17 Unattached                7.62   7 
 25 Pickett, Trevor           15 No Limits Tr              7.62   1 
 27 Kleckner, Cade            16 Speed T&F                 7.63   7 
 27 Counts, Nicholas          17 Speed T&F                 7.63   3 
 29 Johnson, Cody             19 Fort Collins              7.68   3 
 30 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached                7.72   5 
 31 Sun, Zachary              17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.74   8 
 32 Hooks, Hunter             18 Jaguar Track              7.76   7 
 32 Brake, Justin             18 Fort Collins              7.76   1 
 32 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins              7.76   2 
 35 Harrell, David            17 Unattached                7.77   5 
 36 Wieland, Wyatt            16 Speed T&F                 7.78   8 
 37 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                 7.79   7 
 38 Espinoza, James           16 Exceler8 Tra              7.80   6 
 39 Smith, Bryant             18 Unattached                7.91   6 
 40 Kohut, Benjamin           17 Unattached                7.93   8 
 41 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch              7.98   7 
 41 Rushing, Gerald           16 Fast Traxx T              7.98   4 
 43 Kohlman, Travis           18 Peregrine Tr              8.00   4 
 44 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      15 Fort Collins              8.11   2 
 45 Mietzner, Graeme          17 Vista Nation              8.13   4 
 46 Guerreiro, David          18 Peregrine Tr              8.28   1 
 47 Fuhr, Danny               16 Speed T&F                 8.33   6 
 48 Olson, Gavin              15 Glenwood Spr              8.38   3 
 49 Hogan, Cameron            18 Mountain Vis              8.57   3 
 50 Palomarez, David          16 Peregrine Tr              8.58   5 
 51 McBride, Trevian          17 Montbello Ch              8.76   2 
 52 Peterman, christopher     15 Peregrine Tr              8.91   1 
 53 Meiser, Sam               16 Jaguar Track              9.15   3 
 -- Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru                FS   3 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyon, Christian           17 Unattached                6.98  
  2 Donnell, Tevin            19 Unattached                7.07  
  2 Youngs, Chris             17 Speed Denver              7.07  
  4 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                 7.13  
  5 Cook, Trevor              17 Angel Flight              7.19  
  6 Jones, James              19 Unattached                7.20  
  7 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.24  
  8 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 7.27  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyon, Christian           17 Unattached               22.41   1 
  2 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                22.46   1 
  3 Donnell, Tevin            19 Unattached               22.66   2 
  4 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins             23.03   2 
  5 Forcatto, Nico            19 Fort Collins             23.22   1 
  6 Youngs, Chris             17 Speed Denver             23.33   2 
  7 Steiner, Marcus           18 Unattached               23.35   3 
  8 Cook, Trevor              17 Angel Flight             23.36   1 
  9 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached               23.41   4 
 10 Watts, Sean               19 Ric Rojas Ru             23.46   2 
 11 Willoughby, Noah          18 Unattached               23.54   4 
 12 Collins, Emerson          17 Fast Traxx T             23.55   3 
 13 Milligan, Andrew          18 Ric Rojas Ru             23.67   3 
 14 Harter, Glenn             19 Speed T&F                23.73   4 
 15 Kleckner, Cade            16 Speed T&F                23.74   5 
 16 Hopkins, Tahir            17 Unattached               23.91   4 
 17 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch             23.99   6 
 18 Hinkley, Tristan          18 Unattached               24.00   3 
 19 Gilbertson, Max           17 Real Trainin             24.04   6 
 20 Counts, Nicholas          17 Speed T&F                24.10   5 
 21 Coburn, Bruce             18 Fort Collins             24.30   3 
 22 Eriksen, Martin           19 Speed T&F                24.41   9 
 23 Smith, Bryant             18 Unattached               24.45   3 
 24 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins             24.62   5 
 25 Scott, Connor             17 Unattached               24.66  10 
 26 Bolton, Noah              18 Speed T&F                24.70   4 
 27 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached               24.71   5 
 28 Krier, Brandon            17 Unattached               24.74   6 
 29 Jackson, Zaire            15 nitemoves Tr             24.77   6 
 30 Harrell, David            17 Unattached               24.85  10 
 31 Sun, Zachary              17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.89   6 
 32 McClurkin, Duane          18 Unattached               25.06   1 
 33 Pickett, Trevor           15 No Limits Tr             25.46   7 
 34 Juarez, Isaias            15 MACKTRACK EL             25.80   8 
 35 Kohlman, Travis           18 Peregrine Tr             25.82   7 
 36 Kohut, Benjamin           17 Unattached               25.87  10 
 37 Mietzner, Graeme          17 Vista Nation             26.50   8 
 38 Olson, Gavin              15 Glenwood Spr             27.52   8 
 39 Darby, Benjamin           17 Speed T&F                27.81   5 
 40 Palomarez, David          16 Peregrine Tr             27.91   9 
 41 Guerreiro, David          18 Peregrine Tr             27.98   8 
 42 Hogan, Cameron            18 Mountain Vis             28.29   9 
 43 Palomerez, Robert         16 Peregrine Tr             30.95   8 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Munson, Calvin            18 Ric Rojas Ru             49.75   1 
  2 Miller, Brock             16 Fkelitetc                50.14   1 
  3 Forcatto, Nico            19 Fort Collins             50.47   1 
  4 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins             50.55   2 
  4 McClurkin, Duane          18 Unattached               50.55   1 
  6 Ware Jr., Honore          18 Unattached               52.04   2 
  7 Quinn, John               19 Unattached               52.11   2 
  8 Steiner, Marcus           18 Unattached               52.21   4 
  9 Phillips, Ki Jana         16 Montbello Ch             52.47   1 
 10 Hahn, Jacob               18 Grand Valley             52.83   7 
 10 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins             52.83   3 
 12 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T&F                52.90   2 
 13 LaFrombois, Leighton      19 Unattached               52.96   7 
 14 Mashek, Ty                19 Unattached               52.97   2 
 15 Bolton, Noah              18 Speed T&F                53.87   2 
 15 Hopkins, Tahir            17 Unattached               53.87   3 
 17 Temple, Eric              18 Ric Rojas Ru             53.90   3 
 18 Karbon, Blake             17 CO Flyers                53.97   4 
 19 Eriksen, Martin           19 Speed T&F                54.01   8 
 20 Hinkley, Tristan          18 Unattached               54.16   3 
 21 Espinoza, James           16 Exceler8 Tra             54.38   4 
 22 Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru             54.94   4 
 23 McDaniel, Lucas           17 Unattached               55.12   5 
 24 Scott, Connor             17 Unattached               56.38   6 
 25 Carroll, Kristian         18 Speed T&F                56.47   4 
 26 Amador, Jacob             16 Fkelitetc                57.31   5 
 27 McNulty, Dan              19 Unattached               58.40   5 
 28 Crawford, Kyle            17 Ric Rojas Ru             58.43   6 
 29 Brake, Justin             18 Fort Collins           1:00.28   5 
 30 Hiigel, Cole              18 Unattached             1:01.84   8 
 -- Rushing, Gerald           16 Fast Traxx T                DQ   6 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins           2:01.21   1 
  2 Day, Michael              18 Unattached             2:02.02   1 
  3 Quinn, John               19 Unattached             2:06.66   1 
  4 Butcher, Justin           18 Unattached             2:07.25   1 
  5 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins           2:09.57   1 
  6 Temple, Eric              18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:10.65   1 
  7 Steavpack, Andrew         17 Unattached             2:10.74   1 
  8 Harris, Kent              17 Fkelitetc              2:12.82   2 
  9 Doebbler, Charlie         17 Jaguar Track           2:13.17   1 
 10 Norman, Tanner            16 Unattached             2:13.26   2 
 11 Bach, Austin              19 Peregrine Tr           2:14.70   1 
 12 Gabelmann, Christian      16 Unattached             2:15.04   1 
 13 Bluemel, Andrew           15 Landsharks             2:16.71   2 
 14 Maddalone, Nicholas       17 Unattached             2:17.73   1 
 15 Juarez, Isaias            15 MACKTRACK EL           2:18.90   2 
 16 Barry, Cameron            16 Peregrine Tr           2:20.70   1 
 17 Hiigel, Cole              18 Unattached             2:22.09   2 
 18 Crawford, Kyle            17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:22.28   2 
 19 Andrews, Dillon           15 Unattached             2:25.87   2 
 20 Los, Stefan               15 Unattached             2:26.55   2 
 21 Kopala, Tommy             16 Unattached             2:33.67   2 
 22 Taskerud, Tanner          16 Peregrine Tr           2:45.49   2 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Yard Run 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley, Noah               18 Angel Flight           4:12.32   1 
  2 Doebbler, Charlie         17 Jaguar Track           4:23.54   1 
  3 Selinger, Gregory         17 Unattached             4:25.22   1 
  4 Barnhill, John            18 Unattached             4:30.98   1 
  5 Bohling, Branden          17 Angel Flight           4:32.70   1 
  6 Maddalone, Nicholas       17 Unattached             4:34.89   2 
  7 Rogers, Kai               17 Blazers Trac           4:35.33   1 
  8 Johnson, Zach             19 Unattached             4:38.18   2 
  9 Hagen, Luc                17 Exceler8 Tra           4:53.84   1 
 10 Macdonald, Nate           17 Jaguar Track           4:54.97   2 
 11 Kopala, Tommy             16 Unattached             5:03.24   2 
 12 Bach, Austin              19 Peregrine Tr           5:04.74   1 
 13 Lynch, Michael            17 Unattached             5:07.19   2 
 14 Barry, Cameron            16 Peregrine Tr           5:08.61   1 
 15 Taskerud, Tanner          16 Peregrine Tr           5:17.93   1 
 16 Scholz, Cullen            16 Unattached             5:19.36   2 
 17 McCale, Travis            16 Exceler8 Tra           5:25.80   2 
 18 Schuemann, Samuel         15 Unattached             5:32.44   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Younggreen, Ryan          18 Real Trainin              8.23   1 
  2 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached                8.40   1 
  3 Brown, Isaiah             18 Fkelitetc                 8.51   1 
  4 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T&F                 8.53   1 
  5 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 8.62   1 
  6 Hall, Kharon              17 CO Flyers                 8.75   1 
  7 Hahn, Jacob               18 Grand Valley              8.79   1 
  8 Ethridge, Dustin          19 Jaguar Track              8.96   2 
  9 Corliss, Dane             18 Unattached                9.07   2 
 10 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins              9.08   2 
 11 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached                9.31   2 
 12 Rex, Kyle                 18 Landsharks R              9.51   2 
 13 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                 9.64   1 
 14 Andrews, Dillon           15 Unattached               10.73   2 
 15 Otterstetter, Noah        17 Jaguar Track             11.35   2 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Austin          17 Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Rex, Trevor               18 Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 McClurkin, Duane          18 Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Rex, Kyle                 18 Landsharks R             1.86m    6-01.25 
  5 McNulty, Dan              19 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 Boykin, Miles             16 Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
  6 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25 
  8 Hahn, Bryce               16 Grand Valley             1.71m    5-07.25 
  8 Peters, Anthony           18 Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25 
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 18 Landsharks R             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Sponaugle, John           19 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Manson, Max               15 Superior Tra             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Chen, Sean                17 Above the Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Pitts, Tyler              17 Above the Ba            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Kaiser, Alexander         16 Above the Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Standring, Blake          17 Above the Ba            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Rastrelli, Steven         18 Above the Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Hendrick, Dylan           17 Above the Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Mueller, Christian        19 Above the Ba                NH            
 -- Miller, Andrew            15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, James              19 Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Campbell, Austin          17 Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25 
  3 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T&F                6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 James, Kahlil             18 Unattached               6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Smith, Jordan             18 Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75 
  5 Peters, Anthony           18 Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75 
  7 McDaniel, Lucas           17 Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75 
  8 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50 
  9 Jackson, Giovanni         17 Unattached               5.94m   19-06.00 
 10 Hall, Kharon              17 CO Flyers                5.70m   18-08.50 
 11 Corliss, Dane             18 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
 12 Krauss, Eric              18 Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50 
 12 Kimber, DePree            18 Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50 
 14 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                5.30m   17-04.75 
 15 Hooks, Hunter             18 Jaguar Track             5.27m   17-03.50 
 16 Hahn, Bryce               16 Grand Valley             5.25m   17-02.75 
 17 Jackson, Zaire            15 nitemoves Tr             5.23m   17-02.00 
 18 Boykin, Miles             16 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
 19 Rushing, Gerald           16 Fast Traxx T             5.19m   17-00.50 
 20 Vijayasarathy, Vedha      15 Fort Collins             4.98m   16-04.25 
 21 Fuhr, Danny               16 Speed T&F                4.84m   15-10.50 
 22 Kohlman, Travis           18 Peregrine Tr             4.77m   15-07.75 
 23 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                4.53m   14-10.50 
 24 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch             4.41m   14-05.75 
 25 Meiser, Sam               16 Jaguar Track             3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan             18 Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
  2 Kimber, DePree            18 Unattached              12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T&F               12.15m   39-10.50 
  4 Hall, Kharon              17 CO Flyers               12.04m   39-06.00 
  5 McDaniel, Lucas           17 Unattached              11.98m   39-03.75 
  6 Krauss, Eric              18 Unattached              11.78m   38-07.75 
  7 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached              11.69m   38-04.25 
  8 Rex, Trevor               18 Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       15 Landsharks R            11.70m   38-04.75 
  2 Simmons, James            18 nitemoves Tr            10.11m   33-02.00 
  3 Addison, Domminick        16 Platte River             9.81m   32-02.25 
  4 Walsh, Luke               18 Exceler8 Tra             8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Men 20-105 60 Meter Dash 20-105
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Thal               37 Unattached                7.02q  1 
  2 Ingram, Sean              36 MACKTRACK EL              7.29q  2 
  3 Fanning, Bret             28 Unattached                7.35q  2 
  4 Mosley, Henry             23 Unattached                7.37q  1 
  5 Byars, Jason              24 Jason Byars               7.43q  2 
  6 Suazo, Paul               20 Unattached                7.63q  2 
  7 Amador, Bryant            41 Fkelitetc                 7.67q  2 
  8 Kallander, Andy           28 MACKTRACK EL              7.83q  1 
  9 Montoya Collis, Mateo     34 Unattached                7.85   2 
 10 Basile, Vinnie            39 Ric Rojas Ru              7.91   1 
 
Men 20-105 60 Meter Dash 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Thal               37 Unattached                6.95  
  2 Ingram, Sean              36 MACKTRACK EL              7.33  
  3 Mosley, Henry             23 Unattached                7.36  
  4 Fanning, Bret             28 Unattached                7.48  
  5 Suazo, Paul               20 Unattached                7.63  
  6 Amador, Bryant            41 Fkelitetc                 8.28  
 
Men 20-105 200 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               37 Unattached               22.89  
  2 Fanning, Bret             28 Unattached               23.80  
  3 Mosley, Henry             23 Unattached               23.87  
  4 Suazo, Paul               20 Unattached               25.08  
  5 Montoya Collis, Mateo     34 Unattached               25.71  
 
Men 20-105 400 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanning, Bret             28 Unattached               52.58  
  2 Kallander, Andy           28 MACKTRACK EL             58.12  
  3 Basile, Vinnie            39 Ric Rojas Ru             59.79  
 
Men 20-105 800 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferede, Mesfin            24 Ric Rojas Ru           2:00.10  
  2 Sibley, Raymond           61 Unattached             3:17.34  
 
Men 20-105 60 Meter Hurdles 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkin, Joseph            21 The Flying J              8.43  
  2 Harrison, Malcolm         25 Fkelitetc                 8.66  
 
Men 20-105 High Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               39 Pack Leader              1.56m    5-01.25 
 
Men 20-105 Pole Vault 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pierson, Sam              27 Above the Ba             5.55m   18-02.50 
  2 Van Benschoten, Mark      24 Above the Ba             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Finke, Frederick          33 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Davies, Kurt              36 Fort Collins             4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Niemann, Ben              25 Above the Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Pierson, Mark             54 Above the Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Crowe, Alastair           20 Above the Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Andersen, Randall         20 Above the Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Harmon, William           20 Above the Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Miller, Jeffrey           42 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Nickerson, Eric           64 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Jesmer, John              66 Above the Ba             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Men 20-105 Long Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Byars, Jason              24 Jason Byars              6.41m   21-00.50 
 
Men 20-105 Triple Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               39 Pack Leader             11.25m   36-11.00 
 
Men 20-105 Shot Put 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuemmerlin, John          46 Unattached              12.66m   41-06.50 
  2 Mizer, Ray                62 Unattached               8.42m   27-07.50