Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2019 04:41 PM
                     2019 All Comer Track Meet - 1/20/2019                     
                         Air Force Academy Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  285 Aggers, Deajah        Brute Force             9.30       9.30   1 
  2 #  284 Pate, London          Bridges Lane            9.27       9.33   1 
  3 #  127 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache            9.43       9.69   1 
  4 #  289 Thomas, Laila         Brute Force             9.89       9.89   1 
  5 #  288 Gaines, Malanya       Brute Force             9.93       9.91   1 
  6 #  216 Dixon, Sydney         Alpha and Om            9.77      10.00   1 
  7 #  504 Rutter, Autumn        Unattached             10.13      10.05   1 
  8 #  333 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           10.22      10.28   1 
  9 #  409 Gaskin, Cianna        MackTrack El           10.40      10.31   2 
 10 #  217 Fox, Kennedy          Alpha and Om           10.61      10.37   2 
 11 #  118 Engelking, Sonja      32-Unattache                      10.73   2 
 12 #  556 Lee-Miller, Annik     Unattached                        10.82   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  285 Aggers, Deajah        Brute Force            53.76      51.75   1 
  2 #  288 Gaines, Malanya       Brute Force            51.00      52.95   1 
  3 #  127 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache           55.00      53.26   1 
  4 #  289 Thomas, Laila         Brute Force            52.00      54.15   1 
  5 #  504 Rutter, Autumn        Unattached                        56.73   2 
  6 #  333 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr                      57.93   2 
  7 #  216 Dixon, Sydney         Alpha and Om                      58.19   3 
  8 #  411 Pepper, Errynton      MackTrack El                      59.84   2 
  9 #  133 Kephart, Kylie        32-Unattache                    1:00.15   3 
 10 #  556 Lee-Miller, Annik     Unattached                      1:01.81   3 
 11 #  217 Fox, Kennedy          Alpha and Om                    1:03.37   1 
 12 #  118 Engelking, Sonja      32-Unattache                    1:04.17   1 
 13 #  149 Weir, Serenity        32-Unattache                    1:08.87   3 
 14 #  507 Yeagar, Ava           Unattached                      1:10.81   2 
 15 #  279 Allen, Ka Leeyah      Blazers Trac                    1:16.92   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  288 Gaines, Malanya       Brute Force          2:00.00    2:01.63  
  2 #  415 Witt, Zenobia         MackTrack El                    2:07.62  
  3 #  323 Cooper, Chamorra      Colorado Spr                    2:22.24  
  4 #  411 Pepper, Errynton      MackTrack El                    2:28.69  
  5 #  409 Gaskin, Cianna        MackTrack El                    2:40.77  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  323 Cooper, Chamorra      Colorado Spr         8:21.26    6:51.02  
  2 #  507 Yeagar, Ava           Unattached                      7:11.12  
  3 #  503 Cervantes, Zorain     Unattached                      8:11.84  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  415 Witt, Zenobia         MackTrack El                      4.02m  
  2 #  504 Rutter, Autumn        Unattached             3.10m      3.36m  
  3 #  409 Gaskin, Cianna        MackTrack El                      3.14m  
  4 #  127 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache           3.35m      3.08m  
  5 #  333 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           3.05m      2.85m  
  6 #  217 Fox, Kennedy          Alpha and Om           2.84m      2.66m  
  7 #  118 Engelking, Sonja      32-Unattache           3.00m      2.55m  
  8 #  133 Kephart, Kylie        32-Unattache           2.64m      2.47m  
  9 #  507 Yeagar, Ava           Unattached             2.40m      1.96m  
 -- #  284 Pate, London          Bridges Lane           3.25m         ND  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  290 Wilson, Jaylynn       Brute Force             8.37       8.51   1 
  2 #  468 Holland, Madison      Sky's The Li            8.57       8.59   1 
  3 #  545 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a            8.78       8.69   1 
  4 #  332 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr            8.82       8.97   1 
  5 #  117 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache            9.09       9.17   1 
  6 #  419 Pearson, Justy'ce     Nite Moves T            9.21       9.22   1 
  7 #  431 Jablonski, Lauren     Parker Panth            9.37       9.37   1 
  8 #  295 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli            9.47       9.43   1 
  9 #  331 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr            9.53       9.59   2 
 10 #  145 Stewart, Madisen      32-Unattache                      10.53   2 
 11 #  410 Johnson, Trinity      MackTrack El           10.38      10.60   2 
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  290 Wilson, Jaylynn       Brute Force            44.90      44.77   1 
  2 #  280 Allen, Ka'moyyah      Blazers Trac        42:00.00      45.15   1 
  3 #  117 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache           51.60      48.43   1 
  4 #  468 Holland, Madison      Sky's The Li                      49.18   1 
  5 #  545 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a           51.51      49.76   1 
  6 #  230 Calderon, McKenzi     Amata                  51.70      49.77   1 
  7 #  413 Statewright, Trin     MackTrack El                      49.86   2 
  8 #  431 Jablonski, Lauren     Parker Panth                      52.52   2 
  9 #  466 Galloway, Ryen        Sky's The Li                      54.43   2 
 10 #  295 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli                      56.04   2 
 11 #  410 Johnson, Trinity      MackTrack El                    1:06.44   2 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  280 Allen, Ka'moyyah      Blazers Trac         2:00.00    1:52.23  
  2 #  413 Statewright, Trin     MackTrack El                    2:07.30  
  3 #  295 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli                    2:12.84  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  281 Washington, Olivi     Blazers Trac         5:30.00    5:28.32  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  281 Washington, Olivi     Blazers Trac        13:00.00   11:43.01  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  230 Calderon, McKenzi     Amata                  11.76      11.91  
  2 #  137 McGatlin, Kenzey      32-Unattache           12.84      12.13  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  466 Galloway, Ryen        Sky's The Li           1.35m      1.40m  
  2 #  137 McGatlin, Kenzey      32-Unattache           0.91m      1.15m  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  290 Wilson, Jaylynn       Brute Force                       4.13m  
  2 #  117 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache           4.15m      4.00m  
  3 #  332 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr           3.95m      3.67m  
  4 #  331 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr           3.71m      3.64m  
  5 #  466 Galloway, Ryen        Sky's The Li           3.51m      3.17m  
  6 #  145 Stewart, Madisen      32-Unattache           2.49m      2.34m  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  286 Bell, Ta'Lor          Brute Force             8.38       8.37   1 
  2 #  121 Goodgain, Tierra      32-Unattache            8.39       8.39   1 
  3 #  229 Brassfield, Kenda     Amata                   8.66       8.53   1 
  4 #  373 Vuijsters, Sienna     Denver Light            8.80       8.67   1 
  5 #  297 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli            8.70       8.68   1 
  6 #  114 Dragovich, Sydney     32-Unattache            8.60       8.78   1 
  7 #  470 Thompson, Sky         Sky's The Li            8.66       8.81   1 
  8 #  424 Carelock, Alexand     Olympia Trac            8.99       8.83   2 
  9 #  203 Moore, Ashlee         47-Unattache            8.60       8.94   1 
 10 #  218 Hurd, Amaiah          Alpha and Om            8.90       8.95   2 
 11 #  526 Kulbe, Charlsie       Valor Track             9.18       9.15   2 
 12 #  298 Roth, Riley           Colorado Eli                       9.28   3 
 13 #  476 Thompson, Klaire      Speed T & F             9.13       9.31   2 
 14 #  469 Jackson, Lilliana     Sky's The Li            9.51       9.42   2 
 15 #  461 Denton, Tiffany       Silverback T            9.69       9.46   2 
 16 #  140 Pike, Colleen         32-Unattache                      10.31   3 
 17 #  467 Glaser, Micah         Sky's The Li           10.71      11.20   3 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  119 Ephrim, Justice       32-Unattache           43.30      43.57   1 
  2 #  121 Goodgain, Tierra      32-Unattache           43.01      43.67   1 
  3 #  297 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli           47.10      43.79   1 
  4 #  370 Gill, Emillia         Denver Light           44.00      44.00   1 
  5 #  429 Holmes, Lillian       Parker Panth                      46.21   3 
  5 #  358 Shearer, Zoe          Cstc- Colora                      46.21   3 
  7 #  203 Moore, Ashlee         47-Unattache           48.00      47.02   1 
  8 #  373 Vuijsters, Sienna     Denver Light           48.00      47.40   2 
  9 #  476 Thompson, Klaire      Speed T & F            52.00      48.23   2 
 10 #  286 Bell, Ta'Lor          Brute Force            43.50      48.70   1 
 11 #  218 Hurd, Amaiah          Alpha and Om                      49.15   3 
 12 #  337 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr                      51.74   3 
 13 #  461 Denton, Tiffany       Silverback T           52.00      53.36   2 
 14 #  469 Jackson, Lilliana     Sky's The Li                      53.60   2 
 15 #  105 Andrews, Trinity      32-Unattache         1:05.00      53.79   2 
 16 #  140 Pike, Colleen         32-Unattache                      56.19   2 
 17 #  298 Roth, Riley           Colorado Eli                      58.90   3 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  531 Renner, Kayla         Valor Track                     1:51.95   1 
  2 #  408 Franklin, Tiffani     MackTrack El                    1:53.52   1 
  3 #  371 Roush, Anna           Denver Light         2:12.00    1:53.66   1 
  4 #  124 Hall, Lauryn          32-Unattache         2:04.00    1:54.95   1 
  5 #  526 Kulbe, Charlsie       Valor Track                     2:03.83   1 
  6 #  120 Falcon, Emelia        32-Unattache         2:11.17    2:05.65   1 
  7 #  527 Lamb, Kate            Valor Track                     2:17.32   2 
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  371 Roush, Anna           Denver Light         5:37.88    5:29.42  
  2 #  532 Smith, Marin          Valor Track                     5:55.66  
  3 #  100 Lindhorst, Riley      25-Unattache         5:35.00    6:07.50  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  114 Dragovich, Sydney     32-Unattache           11.00      11.12  
  2 #  105 Andrews, Trinity      32-Unattache           11.00      11.73  
  3 #  140 Pike, Colleen         32-Unattache                      13.32  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  467 Glaser, Micah         Sky's The Li           1.20m      1.20m  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  211 Spitzley, Victori     Above The Ba           2.15m      2.00m  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  470 Thompson, Sky         Sky's The Li           4.06m      4.48m  
  2 #  358 Shearer, Zoe          Cstc- Colora           4.48m      4.44m  
  3 #  337 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr           4.17m      4.20m  
  4 #  203 Moore, Ashlee         47-Unattache           4.27m      4.04m  
  5 #  424 Carelock, Alexand     Olympia Trac           3.77m      3.99m  
  6 #  229 Brassfield, Kenda     Amata                  3.61m      3.80m  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  237 Powe, Kaeli           Amata                  9.65m     10.10m  
  2 #  337 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr           9.88m      8.85m  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  204 Holiday, Sydney       50-Unattache            7.67       7.78q  1 
  2 #  390 Tamminga, Abigail     FK Elite                7.80       7.92q  2 
  3 #  471 Bolton, Keyanda       Speed T & F             7.86       7.93q  3 
  4 #  385 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite                7.86       7.93q  4 
  5 #  269 Provencal, Casia      Angel Flight            7.94       8.00q  6 
  6 #  543 Bailey, Christine     Wild Track a            7.93       8.01q  5 
  7 #  489 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka     Sprint50                8.06       8.02q  5 
  8 #  325 Dantzler, Myia        Colorado Spr            7.95       8.02q  8 
  9 #  265 Adams, Symone         Angel Flight            7.97       8.05   7 
 10 #  304 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet            8.03       8.07   6 
 11 #  355 Hyatt, Gabrielle      Cstc- Colora            8.12       8.07   2 
 12 #  139 Onuoha, Amarachi      32-Unattache            7.96       8.08   8 
 13 #  386 Diza-Mbelolo, Est     FK Elite                8.06       8.13   4 
 14 #  306 Henderson, Nya        Colorado Jet            8.06       8.17   3 
 15 #  324 Cooper, Kayli         Colorado Spr            8.41       8.17   2 
 16 #  384 Clary, Kendra         FK Elite                8.23       8.25   1 
 17 #  472 Duren-Wynn, Tai       Speed T & F             8.26       8.26   1 
 18 #  307 Roark, Colleen        Colorado Jet            8.28       8.27   2 
 19 #  329 Graham, Shoncire      Colorado Spr            8.32       8.29   6 
 19 #  231 Diluzio, Isabella     Amata                   8.39       8.29   6 
 21 #  238 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                   8.29       8.33   3 
 22 #  267 Gibbs, Kiona          Angel Flight            8.40       8.33   3 
 23 #  474 Fuhr, Callie          Speed T & F             8.40       8.34   4 
 24 #  336 Scarborough, Shay     Colorado Spr            8.32       8.35   7 
 25 #  330 Hutchison, Mikayl     Colorado Spr                       8.36   2 
 26 #  473 Eversley, Victori     Speed T & F             8.42       8.40   1 
 27 #  353 Fox, Madison          Cstc- Colora            8.50       8.40   2 
 28 #  490 Sanders, Jaslyn       Sprint50                8.34       8.40   8 
 29 #  460 Branch, Lena          Silverback T            8.31       8.42   5 
 30 #  232 Hatz, Beatriz         Amata                   8.67       8.43   6 
 31 #  235 McHenry, Sophia       Amata                   8.51       8.45   3 
 32 #  272 Somorin, Alina        Angel Flight            8.40       8.50   5 
 33 #  270 Simpson, Trinity      Angel Flight            8.30       8.54   4 
 34 #  334 Ranisate, Camille     Colorado Spr            8.36       8.57   7 
 35 #  287 Borzileri, Gianna     Brute Force             8.35       8.58   8 
 35 #  113 Davis, Kay-Lynn       32-Unattache            8.60       8.58   4 
 37 #  439 Wick, Kaya            Real Trainin                       8.58   6 
 38 #  126 Higashi, Randi        32-Unattache            8.77       8.64   8 
 39 #  123 Gutches, Alexis       32-Unattache            8.70       8.69   7 
 40 #  372 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light            8.63       8.70   5 
 41 #  436 Lerch, Mikayla        Real Trainin                       8.75   8 
 42 #  147 Turner, Makayla       32-Unattache                       8.81   7 
 43 #  357 McIntyre, Mercede     Cstc- Colora            9.01       8.95   5 
 44 #  426 Ingalls, Brittan      Olympia Trac            9.20       9.02   3 
 45 #  356 Lohr, Ashlyn          Cstc- Colora                       9.07   7 
 46 #  459 Aalami, Arianna       Silverback T            9.00       9.08   7 
 47 #  438 Walrod, Alyssa        Real Trainin                       9.19   5 
 48 #  143 Shepard, Kyla         32-Unattache            9.00       9.21   6 
 49 #  437 Newbauer, Sarah       Real Trainin                       9.22   3 
 50 #  327 Foster, Klohe         Colorado Spr            9.22       9.25   2 
 51 #  359 Steeger, Kassidy      Cstc- Colora                       9.29   6 
 52 #  544 Chipchase, Talaye     Wild Track a            9.31       9.30   1 
 53 #  434 Bloesser, Baylee      Real Trainin                       9.42   8 
 54 #  425 Fisher, Jessica       Olympia Trac           10.13       9.87   1 
 -- #  354 Gotkin, Maddie        Cstc- Colora            8.92         DQ   8 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  204 Holiday, Sydney       50-Unattache            7.78       7.76  
  2 #  390 Tamminga, Abigail     FK Elite                7.92       7.82  
  3 #  385 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite                7.93       7.86  
  4 #  471 Bolton, Keyanda       Speed T & F             7.93       7.95  
  5 #  269 Provencal, Casia      Angel Flight            8.00       7.98  
  6 #  543 Bailey, Christine     Wild Track a            8.01       8.00  
  7 #  489 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka     Sprint50                8.02       8.10  
  8 #  325 Dantzler, Myia        Colorado Spr            8.02       8.10  
 
Women 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  530 Peisner, Camille      Valor Track            40.23      40.25   1 
  2 #  435 James, Taylor         Real Trainin           41.70      40.78   1 
  3 #  450 Preigh, Marlena       Rise Athleti           42.00      41.25   1 
  4 #  369 Brown, Ayana          Denver Light           41.50      41.28   1 
  5 #  506 Williams, Lily        Unattached             40.00      41.52   1 
  6 #  139 Onuoha, Amarachi      32-Unattache           41.95      41.64   1 
  7 #  265 Adams, Symone         Angel Flight           42.00      42.16   2 
  8 #  267 Gibbs, Kiona          Angel Flight           43.00      42.22   2 
  9 #  150 Wilson, Jaelyn        32-Unattache           45.60      42.95   5 
 10 #  360 Ventimiglia, Ashl     Cstc- Colora           43.00      43.87   2 
 11 #  228 Aurich, Regan         Amata                  45.00      43.94   4 
 12 #  474 Fuhr, Callie          Speed T & F            46.60      44.03   6 
 13 #  126 Higashi, Randi        32-Unattache           45.23      44.42   5 
 14 #  304 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet           43.01      44.49   3 
 15 #  529 Merson, Molly         Valor Track            45.00      44.64   4 
 16 #  148 Vigil, Sophia         32-Unattache           45.00      44.71   4 
 17 #  473 Eversley, Victori     Speed T & F            47.00      44.77   6 
 18 #  287 Borzileri, Gianna     Brute Force            44.00      44.83   3 
 19 #  268 Lanskey, Julia        Angel Flight           45.39      44.98   5 
 20 #  329 Graham, Shoncire      Colorado Spr                      44.99  11 
 21 #  231 Diluzio, Isabella     Amata                  45.90      45.12   5 
 22 #  130 Johnson, Emilie       32-Unattache                      45.12  10 
 23 #  330 Hutchison, Mikayl     Colorado Spr                      45.37   9 
 24 #  296 Piegat, Chloe         Colorado Eli                      45.40   9 
 25 #  307 Roark, Colleen        Colorado Jet           43.01      45.56   2 
 26 #  448 Hopkins, Emily        Rise Athleti           48.00      45.85   7 
 27 #  439 Wick, Kaya            Real Trainin           43.00      45.88   2 
 28 #  233 Kenny, Ashley         Amata                  46.70      45.89   6 
 29 #  372 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light           46.00      46.04   6 
 30 #  272 Somorin, Alina        Angel Flight           44.00      46.12   3 
 31 #  234 Knapp, Emerson        Amata                  45.50      46.25   5 
 32 #  351 Dekker, Jenny         Cstc- Colora           46.00      46.25   6 
 33 #  235 McHenry, Sophia       Amata                  47.37      46.36   7 
 34 #  451 Shults, Anna          Rise Athleti           47.00      46.41   7 
 35 #  334 Ranisate, Camille     Colorado Spr                      46.42  11 
 36 #  113 Davis, Kay-Lynn       32-Unattache           44.00      46.44   3 
 37 #  324 Cooper, Kayli         Colorado Spr                      46.50   8 
 38 #  108 Boekes, Makayla       32-Unattache                      46.93  10 
 39 #  490 Sanders, Jaslyn       Sprint50                          47.16  10 
 40 #  352 Dekker, Jessica       Cstc- Colora           46.00      47.26   5 
 41 #  271 Smith, Chloe          Angel Flight                      47.35  11 
 42 #  111 Collins, Ava          32-Unattache           44.00      47.40   3 
 43 #  270 Simpson, Trinity      Angel Flight           45.00      47.86   4 
 44 #  436 Lerch, Mikayla        Real Trainin           46.00      48.07   6 
 45 #  477 Wasson, Sydney        Speed T & F                       48.14  12 
 46 #  325 Dantzler, Myia        Colorado Spr                      48.26  10 
 47 #  528 Laty, Elizabeth       Valor Track                       48.35  12 
 48 #  525 Gibbs, Jenae          Valor Track            47.52      48.68   7 
 49 #  437 Newbauer, Sarah       Real Trainin           45.00      49.96   4 
 50 #  125 Hatton, Emma          32-Unattache                      50.17  10 
 51 #  236 Miyazaki, Shelby      Amata                  49.00      50.27   7 
 52 #  327 Foster, Klohe         Colorado Spr                      51.03  10 
 53 #  380 Gallagher, Caliop     Fast                   51.25      51.65   8 
 54 #  356 Lohr, Ashlyn          Cstc- Colora                      52.13  11 
 55 #  434 Bloesser, Baylee      Real Trainin           51.00      52.70   8 
 56 #  438 Walrod, Alyssa        Real Trainin           49.00      52.86   7 
 57 #  266 Fernandez, Kali       Angel Flight           50.00      54.09   8 
 
Women 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  387 Hall, Anna            FK Elite             1:41.25    1:37.47   1 
  2 #  449 King, Shannon         Rise Athleti         2:06.00    1:42.72   2 
  3 #  506 Williams, Lily        Unattached           1:42.00    1:44.31   1 
  4 #  451 Shults, Anna          Rise Athleti         1:40.00    1:44.59   1 
  5 #  444 Brown, Tegan          Rise Athleti         1:42.00    1:47.62   1 
  6 #  523 Bennett, Carley       Valor Track          1:43.00    1:49.67   1 
  7 #  148 Vigil, Sophia         32-Unattache         1:56.00    1:50.19   2 
  8 #  447 Hall, Kinsey          Rise Athleti         1:45.00    1:51.10   1 
  9 #  135 Klatt, Sarah          32-Unattache                    1:51.12   3 
 10 #  271 Smith, Chloe          Angel Flight         1:53.71    1:53.08   2 
 11 #  151 Wood, Haley           32-Unattache         1:55.00    1:53.19   2 
 12 #  445 Dmytriw, Riley        Rise Athleti         1:50.00    1:53.21   1 
 13 #  475 Rainford, Hannah      Speed T & F          1:47.00    1:56.57   1 
 14 #  125 Hatton, Emma          32-Unattache         1:57.00    1:57.80   2 
 15 #  395 Edwards, Virginia     Gazelle Spri         2:10.00    2:00.38   2 
 16 #  296 Piegat, Chloe         Colorado Eli                    2:01.54   3 
 17 #  328 Gasper, Sydney        Colorado Spr                    2:02.08   3 
 18 #  502 Bertsch, Brianna      Unattached           2:05.00    2:02.84   2 
 19 #  146 Thorp, Taylor         32-Unattache                    2:03.36   3 
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  523 Bennett, Carley       Valor Track          4:46.00    4:59.99  
  2 #  109 Boutelle, Lauren      32-Unattache         5:35.00    5:25.06  
  3 #  402 Roden, Mollie         Kokopelli Ra         5:18.00    5:28.50  
  4 #  401 Christians, Leah      Kokopelli Ra         5:13.00    5:39.75  
  5 #  522 Baller, Sydney        Valor Track          5:54.46    5:48.96  
  6 #  328 Gasper, Sydney        Colorado Spr                    5:49.73  
  7 #  131 Johnson, Tana         32-Unattache                    7:11.88  
 
Women 15-19 3000 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  240 Wagester, Anna        Amata               13:06.28   13:23.66  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  387 Hall, Anna            FK Elite                8.77       8.70   1 
  2 #  386 Diza-Mbelolo, Est     FK Elite                8.91       9.00   1 
  3 #  136 Lanning, Jordan       32-Unattache            9.12       9.16   1 
  4 #  204 Holiday, Sydney       50-Unattache            9.39       9.17   1 
  5 #  238 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                   9.66       9.35   1 
  6 #  326 Davis, Jahzara        Colorado Spr            9.44       9.49   1 
  7 #  123 Gutches, Alexis       32-Unattache            9.70       9.57   1 
  8 #  130 Johnson, Emilie       32-Unattache           50.00       9.76   3 
  9 #  132 Kagarise, Raelyn      32-Unattache           10.50      10.07   2 
 10 #  268 Lanskey, Julia        Angel Flight           10.27      10.08   2 
 11 #  351 Dekker, Jenny         Cstc- Colora           10.21      10.16   2 
 12 #  353 Fox, Madison          Cstc- Colora           11.00      10.40   3 
 13 #  357 McIntyre, Mercede     Cstc- Colora           10.92      10.74   2 
 14 #  354 Gotkin, Maddie        Cstc- Colora           10.79      10.84   2 
 15 #  372 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light           10.55      10.86   2 
 16 #  266 Fernandez, Kali       Angel Flight           10.00      10.91   2 
 17 #  380 Gallagher, Caliop     Fast                   11.81      12.29   3 
 18 #  425 Fisher, Jessica       Olympia Trac           13.38      13.33   3 
 19 #  394 Burke, Bella          Gazelle Spri           11.23      14.10   3 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  387 Hall, Anna            FK Elite               1.83m      1.75m  
  2 #  136 Lanning, Jordan       32-Unattache           1.72m      1.70m  
  3 #  389 Masten, Riley         FK Elite               1.70m      1.65m  
  4 #  435 James, Taylor         Real Trainin           1.63m      1.60m  
  5 #  134 Klatt, Katelyn        32-Unattache           1.50m      1.45m  
  5 #  335 Richard, Laina        Colorado Spr           1.45m      1.45m  
  5 #  446 Farmer, Katie         Rise Athleti           1.50m      1.45m  
 -- #  132 Kagarise, Raelyn      32-Unattache           1.57m         NH  
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  533 Waters, Lizzie        Valor Track            3.51m      3.36m  
  2 #  212 Sweat, Kyler          Above The Ba           2.80m      2.75m  
  2 #  439 Wick, Kaya            Real Trainin           3.05m      2.75m  
  4 #  130 Johnson, Emilie       32-Unattache           3.05m      2.45m  
  5 #  210 Spitzley, Fiona       Above The Ba           2.15m      2.30m  
  6 #  434 Bloesser, Baylee      Real Trainin           2.13m      2.15m  
  6 #  142 Schwandt, Trinity     32-Unattache           2.29m      2.15m  
 -- #  207 Greco, Hallie         Above The Ba                         NH  
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  388 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite               5.45m      5.37m  
  2 #  390 Tamminga, Abigail     FK Elite               5.50m      5.35m  
  3 #  136 Lanning, Jordan       32-Unattache           5.47m      4.99m  
  4 #  306 Henderson, Nya        Colorado Jet           5.20m      4.95m  
  5 #  265 Adams, Symone         Angel Flight           4.99m      4.91m  
  6 #  326 Davis, Jahzara        Colorado Spr           5.15m      4.83m  
  7 #  307 Roark, Colleen        Colorado Jet           4.77m      4.79m  
  8 #  232 Hatz, Beatriz         Amata                  4.96m      4.74m  
  9 #  369 Brown, Ayana          Denver Light           5.40m      4.72m  
  9 #  384 Clary, Kendra         FK Elite               5.07m      4.72m  
 11 #  302 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           4.84m      4.70m  
 12 #  115 Drigot, Zoe           32-Unattache           5.20m      4.66m  
 13 #  336 Scarborough, Shay     Colorado Spr           4.88m      4.62m  
 14 #  448 Hopkins, Emily        Rise Athleti           4.70m      4.55m  
 15 #  303 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet           4.58m      4.45m  
 16 #  459 Aalami, Arianna       Silverback T           3.97m      4.23m  
 17 #  327 Foster, Klohe         Colorado Spr           4.19m      4.22m  
 18 #  234 Knapp, Emerson        Amata                  3.97m      4.12m  
 19 #  236 Miyazaki, Shelby      Amata                  3.88m      4.09m  
 20 #  269 Provencal, Casia      Angel Flight                      3.96m  
 21 #  266 Fernandez, Kali       Angel Flight           4.26m      3.84m  
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  388 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite              11.67m     11.27m  
  2 #  238 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                            11.11m  
  3 #  239 Stremler, Brooke      Amata                 10.35m     10.73m  
  4 #  302 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           9.97m     10.33m  
  5 #  112 Corneliusen, Gret     32-Unattache          10.19m      9.96m  
  6 #  115 Drigot, Zoe           32-Unattache           9.75m      9.72m  
  7 #  322 Cabero, Gema          Colorado Spr           9.18m      9.64m  
  8 #  233 Kenny, Ashley         Amata                  9.50m      9.58m  
  9 #  446 Farmer, Katie         Rise Athleti          10.00m      9.55m  
 10 #  426 Ingalls, Brittan      Olympia Trac           9.87m      9.46m  
 11 #  460 Branch, Lena          Silverback T           9.01m      9.24m  
 12 #  303 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet           9.79m      9.09m  
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  106 Arseneau, Emily       32-Unattache          11.79m     11.09m  
  2 #  136 Lanning, Jordan       32-Unattache           7.72m     10.19m  
  3 #  381 Medrano, Harlie       Fast                   9.77m      9.87m  
  4 #  141 Schneider, Paige      32-Unattache                      6.35m  
 
Women 20-29 300 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  128 Jackson, Ashley       32-Unattache                      45.88  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  138 Michaelis, Anna       32-Unattache            8.75       8.69q 
  2 #  144 Smith, Mary           32-Unattache           11.88      11.68q 
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  138 Michaelis, Anna       32-Unattache            8.69       8.69  
  2 #  144 Smith, Mary           32-Unattache           11.68      11.68  
 
Women 30-99 300 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  107 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache           45.60      46.33  
  2 #  241 Yarmul, Christina     Amata                  47.93      51.74  
  3 #  144 Smith, Mary           32-Unattache         1:12.00    1:05.00  
 
Women 30-99 600 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  129 Johnson, Davonne      32-Unattache         1:55.00    1:51.12  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Hurdles 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  107 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache            9.81       9.85  
 
Women 30-99 High Jump 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  107 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache           1.50m      1.55m  
 
Women 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  122 Graham, Mary          32-Unattache           7.90m      7.59m  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  222 Craft, Jesiah         Alpha and Om            8.94       9.08   1 
  2 #  417 Heru, Amari           Montbello Ch            9.11       9.16   1 
  3 #  226 Hurd, Josiah          Alpha and Om            9.54       9.54   1 
  4 #  343 Pressley, Camron      Colorado Spr            9.97       9.73   1 
  5 #  552 Maxwell III, Lawr     Wild Track a            9.67       9.96   1 
  6 #  300 Forsha, Kaden         Colorado Eli                      10.34   2 
  7 #  464 Melrose, Joseph       Silverback T           10.44      10.38   1 
  8 #  313 Williams, Elijah      Colorado Jet           11.20      10.80   2 
  9 #  546 Archelus, Jonah       Wild Track a           10.07      10.81   1 
 10 #  316 Ball, Brayden         Colorado May           11.13      11.93   1 
 11 #  557 Lee-Miller, Maxim     Unattached                        12.00   2 
 12 #  317 Ball, Carter          Colorado May           11.89      12.04   2 
 13 #  509 Campbell, Paxton      Unattached                        12.98   2 
 14 #  197 Stewart, Ian          32-Unattache           12.81      13.07   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  222 Craft, Jesiah         Alpha and Om           47.00      50.13   1 
  2 #  226 Hurd, Josiah          Alpha and Om                      54.91   1 
  3 #  300 Forsha, Kaden         Colorado Eli                    1:05.37   1 
  4 #  317 Ball, Carter          Colorado May                    1:10.29   2 
  5 #  546 Archelus, Jonah       Wild Track a                    1:12.50   1 
  6 #  316 Ball, Brayden         Colorado May                    1:15.03   1 
  7 #  557 Lee-Miller, Maxim     Unattached                      1:17.02   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  282 Allen, Kahlael        Blazers Trac         2:00.00    1:52.98  
  2 #  283 Emery, Uriah          Blazers Trac         2:05.00    1:57.56  
  3 #  175 Johnson, Emmett       32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:14.47  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  282 Allen, Kahlael        Blazers Trac         5:37.62    5:32.60  
  2 #  283 Emery, Uriah          Blazers Trac         5:40.94    5:35.57  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  222 Craft, Jesiah         Alpha and Om                      3.97m  
  2 #  417 Heru, Amari           Montbello Ch           3.16m      2.80m  
  3 #  464 Melrose, Joseph       Silverback T           2.73m      2.79m  
  4 #  343 Pressley, Camron      Colorado Spr           2.90m      2.40m  
  5 #  313 Williams, Elijah      Colorado Jet           2.00m      2.04m  
  6 #  197 Stewart, Ian          32-Unattache           2.01m      1.69m  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  224 Fox, Jayden           Alpha and Om            8.26       8.31   1 
  2 #  223 Fleming, Micah        Alpha and Om            8.37       8.43   1 
  3 #  338 DouPonce, Elijah      Colorado Spr            8.43       8.66   1 
  4 #  225 Gallien, Joshua       Alpha and Om            8.78       8.84   1 
  5 #  366 Miller, Jonas         Cstc- Colora            8.88       8.89   1 
  6 #  547 Bell, Cameron         Wild Track a            9.02       8.98   2 
  7 #  494 Hendrix, Avante       Sprint50                9.15       9.06   2 
  8 #  227 Long, Jordyn          Alpha and Om            9.03       9.10   2 
  9 #  421 Hunter, Robert        Nite Moves T            8.48       9.11   1 
 10 #  349 Yarbrough IV, Blo     Colorado Spr            8.82       9.14   1 
 11 #  220 Cousin, Quincy        Alpha and Om            9.36       9.23   2 
 12 #  549 Brunner, Rashad       Wild Track a            9.41       9.25   2 
 13 #  540 Swan, Emmett          Valor Track                        9.71   2 
 14 #  344 Ward, Adrian          Colorado Spr            9.91       9.95   2 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  166 Fick, Ryan            32-Unattache           41.20      44.25   1 
  2 #  223 Fleming, Micah        Alpha and Om           42.50      46.62   1 
  3 #  349 Yarbrough IV, Blo     Colorado Spr                      49.49   2 
  4 #  547 Bell, Cameron         Wild Track a                      49.83   3 
  5 #  224 Fox, Jayden           Alpha and Om           41.00      49.87   1 
  6 #  225 Gallien, Joshua       Alpha and Om           44.00      51.86   1 
  7 #  494 Hendrix, Avante       Sprint50                          52.00   3 
  8 #  227 Long, Jordyn          Alpha and Om           45.00      52.54   1 
  9 #  348 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr                      52.80   3 
 10 #  293 Johnson, Cole         Brute Force            50.00      53.50   2 
 11 #  220 Cousin, Quincy        Alpha and Om           43.00      53.58   1 
 12 #  549 Brunner, Rashad       Wild Track a                      53.92   2 
 13 #  539 Rogers Jr, Willia     Valor Track                       55.66   2 
 14 #  540 Swan, Emmett          Valor Track                       57.29   3 
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  346 Williams, Brady       Colorado Spr                    2:02.26  
  2 #  293 Johnson, Cole         Brute Force          1:55.00    2:12.64  
  3 #  348 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr                    2:16.26  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  378 Hansen, Ashwin        Denver Light         6:10.85    5:47.38  
  2 #  346 Williams, Brady       Colorado Spr         6:11.19    5:56.77  
  3 #  167 Fyffe, Jacob          32-Unattache                    7:03.94  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  366 Miller, Jonas         Cstc- Colora           4.09m      4.59m  
  2 #  224 Fox, Jayden           Alpha and Om           4.28m      4.05m  
  3 #  223 Fleming, Micah        Alpha and Om           3.67m      3.86m  
  4 #  348 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr           3.64m      3.78m  
  5 #  225 Gallien, Joshua       Alpha and Om                      3.53m  
  6 #  227 Long, Jordyn          Alpha and Om           3.60m      3.43m  
  7 #  220 Cousin, Quincy        Alpha and Om                      2.74m  
  8 #  167 Fyffe, Jacob          32-Unattache                      1.59m  
 -- #  338 DouPonce, Elijah      Colorado Spr           4.09m         ND  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  340 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr            7.61       7.66   1 
  2 #  192 Sawchuk, Gabriel      32-Unattache            7.72       7.68   1 
  3 #  375 Davis Jr, Wondame     Denver Light            7.99       8.07   1 
  4 #  249 DeCosta, Sterling     Amata                   8.45       8.23   1 
  5 #  538 Ocasio, Jay           Valor Track             8.32       8.27   1 
  6 #  275 Dailey, Tiernan       Angel Flight            8.11       8.32   1 
  7 #  177 Markel, Wyatt         32-Unattache           11.00       8.43   3 
  8 #  221 Craft, Jeramiah       Alpha and Om            8.54       8.48   2 
  9 #  500 Thurmond, Keciawn     Sprint50                8.67       8.49   2 
 10 #  258 Nagel, Braden         Amata                   8.71       8.59   2 
 11 #  463 Marshall, Digby       Silverback T            8.60       8.67   2 
 12 #  182 Nicholson, Justis     32-Unattache            8.69       8.71   2 
 13 #  219 Chiku-Martinez, K     Alpha and Om            8.71       8.80   2 
 14 #  551 Jones, Brady          Wild Track a            8.86       8.96   2 
 15 #  377 Gill, Raziel          Denver Light            9.49       9.58   2 
 16 #  513 Dupuy, Daniel         Unattached                        10.52   3 
 17 #  512 Cramer Bornemann,     Unattached             11.00      11.60   3 
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  375 Davis Jr, Wondame     Denver Light           41.00      41.65   1 
  2 #  164 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache           45.03      43.68   1 
  3 #  201 Wilbon, Kahari        32-Unattache           42.75      45.37   1 
  4 #  463 Marshall, Digby       Silverback T           47.63      46.11   1 
  5 #  177 Markel, Wyatt         32-Unattache           41.20      46.39   1 
  6 #  500 Thurmond, Keciawn     Sprint50                          47.17   3 
  7 #  537 Ocasio, Ethan         Valor Track                       50.40   2 
  8 #  182 Nicholson, Justis     32-Unattache                      51.33   2 
  9 #  219 Chiku-Martinez, K     Alpha and Om                      53.28   3 
 10 #  321 Shaw, Peyton          Colorado May                      57.98   2 
 11 #  536 Grier, Breckin        Valor Track                     1:03.16   2 
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  432 Draper, Brennan       Parker Panth         1:48.33    1:39.62  
  2 #  164 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache         1:48.00    1:43.57  
  3 #  221 Craft, Jeramiah       Alpha and Om                    1:50.91  
  4 #  196 Schwarting, Samue     32-Unattache         2:45.00    1:57.13  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  432 Draper, Brennan       Parker Panth         4:33.11    4:40.43  
  2 #  379 Hopper, Benjamin      Denver Light         5:58.58    5:29.89  
  3 #  196 Schwarting, Samue     32-Unattache         5:59.00    5:33.43  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  535 Dendorfer, Kaeden     Valor Track                    11:32.08  
  2 #  379 Hopper, Benjamin      Denver Light        12:45.21   12:31.72  
 -- #  541 Swan, Enzo            Valor Track                         DNF  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  275 Dailey, Tiernan       Angel Flight           10.13      10.01  
  2 #  513 Dupuy, Daniel         Unattached             15.77      15.73  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  521 smith, antoni         Unattached             1.60m      1.50m  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  340 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr           5.70m      5.70m  
  2 #  177 Markel, Wyatt         32-Unattache           6.59m      4.75m  
  3 #  521 smith, antoni         Unattached                        4.73m  
  4 #  258 Nagel, Braden         Amata                  4.00m      4.45m  
  5 #  164 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache           4.36m      4.42m  
  6 #  249 DeCosta, Sterling     Amata                  4.27m      4.39m  
  7 #  221 Craft, Jeramiah       Alpha and Om           4.02m      4.19m  
  8 #  538 Ocasio, Jay           Valor Track                       4.18m  
  9 #  537 Ocasio, Ethan         Valor Track            3.03m      2.86m  
 10 #  513 Dupuy, Daniel         Unattached             2.84m      2.67m  
 11 #  512 Cramer Bornemann,     Unattached             2.68m      2.59m  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  512 Cramer Bornemann,     Unattached             5.79m      5.28m  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  393 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                6.90       6.98q  3 
  2 #  244 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                   7.06       6.99q  6 
  3 #  193 Sawchuk, Gavin        32-Unattache            7.04       7.00q  5 
  4 #  392 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                6.87       7.01q  2 
  5 #  382 Andrada, Lucas        Fast                    6.92       7.01q  4 
  6 #  199 Vanhorne, Tyrese      32-Unattache            7.07       7.08q  7 
  7 #  491 Chiku-Martinez, K     Sprint50                7.24       7.20q  6 
  8 #  391 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                7.19       7.23q  8 
  9 #  362 Daniels, Marcus       Cstc- Colora            7.19       7.25   9 
 10 #  458 Schurr, Gavin         Rise Athleti            7.30       7.26   3 
 11 #  253 Holmes, Jeordon       Amata                   7.23       7.28   7 
 12 #  277 Monestime, Chase      Angel Flight            7.22       7.29   8 
 13 #  442 Menegatti, Dawson     Real Trainin            7.27       7.34   5 
 14 #  493 Greene II, Kennet     Sprint50                7.22       7.35   9 
 15 #  400 Reynolds, Justin      Gazelle Spri            7.40       7.35   1 
 16 #  184 Nnantah Jr, Charl     32-Unattache            7.43       7.36   3 
 17 #  185 Olson, Gavin          32-Unattache            7.30       7.41   4 
 18 #  252 Hanson, Nathan        Amata                   7.47       7.44   8 
 19 #  495 Manning, Coby         Sprint50                7.44       7.45   5 
 20 #  102 Graves, Bradley       31-Unattache            7.49       7.46   9 
 21 #  312 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet            7.48       7.47   9 
 22 #  484 Owens, Jager          Speed T & F             7.45       7.47   6 
 23 #  485 Phillips IV, Will     Speed T & F             6.80       7.48   1 
 24 #  479 Bruns, Carsen         Speed T & F             7.60       7.51   2 
 25 #  246 Caskey, Cole          Amata                   7.79       7.55   8 
 26 #  363 Davis III, Charle     Cstc- Colora            7.50       7.56   8 
 27 #  498 Schriever, Andrew     Sprint50                7.53       7.56   5 
 27 #  178 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache            7.46       7.56   7 
 29 #  560 Smith, Matt           32-Unattache            7.60       7.59   4 
 30 #  345 Ward, Devon           Colorado Spr            7.52       7.59   6 
 31 #  274 Battle, Lyric         Angel Flight            7.65       7.60   2 
 32 #  179 McHenry, James        32-Unattache            7.74       7.61   7 
 33 #  153 Bartnik, Kuba         32-Unattache            7.40       7.61   1 
 34 #  481 Frye, Kevin           Speed T & F             7.51       7.62   7 
 35 #  186 Onuoha, Onyebuchi     32-Unattache            7.41       7.64   2 
 36 #  152 Babcock, Quintin      32-Unattache                       7.64   9 
 37 #  422 Krebs, Kyle           Nite Moves T            7.33       7.66   2 
 38 #  251 Hall, Noah            Amata                   7.65       7.68   3 
 39 #  308 Bulger, Timothy       Colorado Jet            7.62       7.70   1 
 40 #  256 Leafgreen, Hunter     Amata                   7.77       7.71   9 
 41 #  245 Calderon, Caden       Amata                   7.76       7.72   9 
 42 #  420 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T            7.58       7.73   3 
 43 #  242 Argosino, Beckham     Amata                   7.95       7.76   4 
 44 #  259 Newbins, Miles        Amata                   7.93       7.86   6 
 45 #  462 Brooks, Aidan         Silverback T            7.81       7.87   7 
 46 #  278 Robinson, PJ          Angel Flight            7.74       7.88   8 
 47 #  156 Burt, Braden          32-Unattache            7.62       7.89   1 
 47 #  515 Johnson, Quinton      Unattached                         7.89   8 
 49 #  492 Cyprian, Hunter       Sprint50                7.71       7.89   4 
 50 #  163 Elshof, Griffin       32-Unattache            7.94       7.94   5 
 51 #  292 Guzman, Sean          Brute Force             7.99       8.00   3 
 52 #  299 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli            8.11       8.03   1 
 53 #  291 Guzman, Brandon       Brute Force             8.00       8.04   2 
 54 #  554 Watson, Nathanial     Wild Track a            8.08       8.14   1 
 55 #  518 Ritzer, Isaac         Unattached                         8.22   7 
 56 #  550 Javorek, Trey         Wild Track a            8.39       8.31   3 
 57 #  496 McConnell, Cayden     Sprint50                8.15       8.38   2 
 58 #  264 Yarmul, Dylan         Amata                   8.50       8.41   4 
 59 #  397 Calderon, Gustavo     Gazelle Spri                       8.62   6 
 60 #  465 Utroske, Gavin        Silverback T            8.63       8.69   5 
 61 #  250 Fielding, Brad        Amata                   8.90       8.77   9 
 62 #  542 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track             8.68       8.85   6 
 63 #  487 Stone, Asher          Speed T & F             8.82       9.14   8 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  392 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                7.01       6.87  
  2 #  393 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                6.98       6.89  
  3 #  382 Andrada, Lucas        Fast                    7.01       6.97  
  4 #  193 Sawchuk, Gavin        32-Unattache            7.00       6.99  
  5 #  199 Vanhorne, Tyrese      32-Unattache            7.08       7.00  
  6 #  244 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                   6.99       7.01  
  7 #  391 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                7.23       7.17  
  8 #  491 Chiku-Martinez, K     Sprint50                7.20       7.20  
 
Men 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  199 Vanhorne, Tyrese      32-Unattache           37.67      35.54   1 
  2 #  442 Menegatti, Dawson     Real Trainin           39.00      36.65   2 
  3 #  184 Nnantah Jr, Charl     32-Unattache           39.80      36.79   4 
  4 #  493 Greene II, Kennet     Sprint50               37.36      37.10   1 
  5 #  179 McHenry, James        32-Unattache           37.35      37.10   1 
  6 #  246 Caskey, Cole          Amata                  39.00      37.20   3 
  7 #  485 Phillips IV, Will     Speed T & F            50.00      37.32   7 
  8 #  308 Bulger, Timothy       Colorado Jet           38.80      37.89   2 
  9 #  185 Olson, Gavin          32-Unattache           37.00      38.14   1 
 10 #  248 Ciccio, Michael       Amata                  41.25      38.15   5 
 11 #  255 Hyer, Austin          Amata                  40.80      38.22   5 
 12 #  247 Casper, Jack          Amata                  40.20      38.43   4 
 13 #  274 Battle, Lyric         Angel Flight           39.72      38.59   3 
 14 #  155 Brown, Elijah         32-Unattache                      38.59   8 
 15 #  244 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                  38.90      38.63   2 
 16 #  479 Bruns, Carsen         Speed T & F            42.25      38.68   6 
 17 #  364 Holcolmbe, Braede     Cstc- Colora                      38.71   9 
 18 #  186 Onuoha, Onyebuchi     32-Unattache           39.75      38.94   4 
 19 #  312 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet           39.75      38.94   3 
 20 #  488 White, Eric           Speed T & F            39.75      39.09   3 
 21 #  519 Ritzer, Joseph        Unattached             38.00      39.15   2 
 22 #  495 Manning, Coby         Sprint50               44.11      39.16   6 
 23 #  190 Risner, Bryce         32-Unattache           40.21      39.16   4 
 24 #  245 Calderon, Caden       Amata                  41.43      39.17   5 
 25 #  251 Hall, Noah            Amata                  42.50      39.17   6 
 26 #  153 Bartnik, Kuba         32-Unattache           39.00      39.39   2 
 27 #  156 Burt, Braden          32-Unattache           36.24      39.91   1 
 28 #  314 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet           39.75      39.96   3 
 29 #  492 Cyprian, Hunter       Sprint50               41.10      40.22   5 
 30 #  256 Leafgreen, Hunter     Amata                  41.90      40.28   6 
 31 #  292 Guzman, Sean          Brute Force            40.92      40.59   5 
 32 #  462 Brooks, Aidan         Silverback T           40.58      41.37   4 
 33 #  515 Johnson, Quinton      Unattached                        41.38   8 
 34 #  299 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli           42.70      41.53   6 
 35 #  165 Falcon, Antonio       32-Unattache           43.05      41.76   6 
 36 #  291 Guzman, Brandon       Brute Force            44.90      42.25   7 
 37 #  262 Waggoner, Payton      Amata                  45.50      42.48   7 
 38 #  365 Kennedy, Justin       Cstc- Colora                      43.15   8 
 39 #  264 Yarmul, Dylan         Amata                  45.00      43.18   7 
 40 #  163 Elshof, Griffin       32-Unattache                      43.42   9 
 41 #  301 Pena, Tilo            Colorado Eli                      44.05   8 
 42 #  542 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track                       45.12   8 
 43 #  496 McConnell, Cayden     Sprint50                          49.10   8 
 44 #  318 Norton, Jude          Colorado May                      49.79   9 
 45 #  456 Brown, Miles          Rise Athleti           52.50      49.86   7 
 
Men 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  396 Abade, Abdinajib      Gazelle Spri         1:36.00    1:25.39   2 
  2 #  453 Bowen, Troy           Rise Athleti         1:28.00    1:28.45   1 
  3 #  405 Mettler, Matthew      Kokopelli Ra         1:35.00    1:28.59   2 
  4 #  478 Astor, Stephen        Speed T & F          1:30.00    1:29.54   1 
  5 #  347 Williams Jr, Bran     Colorado Spr                    1:29.77   3 
  6 #  454 Brandt, Benjamin      Rise Athleti         1:30.00    1:30.16   1 
  7 #  202 Witman, Zac           32-Unattache         1:32.00    1:31.08   1 
  8 #  452 Bowen, Kyle           Rise Athleti         1:30.00    1:31.11   1 
  9 #  310 Giornazi, Suhaib      Colorado Jet                    1:34.05   4 
 10 #  341 Jones, Trevor         Colorado Spr                    1:34.17   3 
 11 #  188 Pierce, Joshua        32-Unattache         1:35.00    1:34.95   2 
 12 #  519 Ritzer, Joseph        Unattached           1:30.00    1:34.95   1 
 13 #  428 Jaime, Julio          Olympia Trac         1:22.44    1:36.51   1 
 14 #  174 Jirele, Patrick       32-Unattache         1:50.00    1:37.07   2 
 15 #  261 Schauer, Ty           Amata                1:35.40    1:40.37   2 
 16 #  404 Mallery, Taylor       Kokopelli Ra         1:55.00    1:42.34   2 
 17 #  299 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli                    1:45.58   3 
 18 #  365 Kennedy, Justin       Cstc- Colora                    1:45.76   3 
 19 #  257 Mericle, Hunter       Amata                1:55.00    1:46.36   3 
 20 #  254 House, Sean           Amata                1:40.34    1:46.76   2 
 21 #  555 Hadley, Riley         Cstc- Colora         1:44.00    1:47.47   2 
 22 #  497 Muriithi, Brian       Sprint50                        1:48.91   4 
 23 #  301 Pena, Tilo            Colorado Eli                    2:02.81   3 
 24 #  416 Dobson, Micah         MackTrack El                    2:06.43   3 
 25 #  318 Norton, Jude          Colorado May                    2:09.51   4 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  406 Powell, Dillon        Kokopelli Ra         4:15.00    4:19.20   1 
  2 #  154 Boutelle, Caleb       32-Unattache         4:26.00    4:19.29   1 
  3 #  202 Witman, Zac           32-Unattache         4:25.00    4:25.05   1 
  4 #  172 Harden, Gavin         32-Unattache         4:24.00    4:26.29   1 
  5 #  441 Lehmpuhl, Luke        Real Trainin         4:40.63    4:28.27   1 
  6 #  403 Hibbard, James        Kokopelli Ra         4:27.00    4:31.37   1 
  7 #  174 Jirele, Patrick       32-Unattache         4:52.00    4:33.53   2 
  8 #  407 Storer II, Matthe     Kokopelli Ra         4:25.00    4:33.54   1 
  9 #  347 Williams Jr, Bran     Colorado Spr         4:40.50    4:33.59   1 
 10 #  188 Pierce, Joshua        32-Unattache         4:50.00    4:35.43   2 
 11 #  195 Schwandt, Edward      32-Unattache         5:17.00    4:36.69   2 
 12 #  341 Jones, Trevor         Colorado Spr         4:50.38    4:56.92   2 
 13 #  261 Schauer, Ty           Amata                5:11.13    5:10.52   2 
 14 #  497 Muriithi, Brian       Sprint50             5:20.73    5:22.11   2 
 15 #  187 Petak, Josiah         32-Unattache         5:25.00    5:25.72   2 
 16 #  418 Peters, Blake         Montbello Ch                    5:27.85   3 
 17 #  257 Mericle, Hunter       Amata                5:40.77    5:27.87   3 
 18 #  254 House, Sean           Amata                5:31.08    5:28.71   2 
 19 #  263 Wilson, Jonah         Amata                6:14.16    6:16.41   3 
 
Men 15-19 3000 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  403 Hibbard, James        Kokopelli Ra         9:26.00   11:07.67  
  2 #  173 Harris, Gabriel       32-Unattache        10:40.00   11:41.38  
  3 #  339 Foster Jr, Anthon     Colorado Spr                   12:18.10  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  393 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                8.03       7.95   1 
  2 #  392 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                7.96       7.97   1 
  3 #  399 Nyatusah, Joel        Gazelle Spri            8.17       8.17   1 
  4 #  391 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                8.24       8.35   1 
  5 #  252 Hanson, Nathan        Amata                   8.47       8.40   1 
  6 #  276 Gray, Ian             Angel Flight            8.44       8.46   1 
  7 #  102 Graves, Bradley       31-Unattache            8.25       8.49   1 
  8 #  155 Brown, Elijah         32-Unattache            8.70       8.66   2 
  9 #  190 Risner, Bryce         32-Unattache            9.31       8.77   2 
 10 #  481 Frye, Kevin           Speed T & F             8.84       8.81   2 
 11 #  480 Burns, Sean           Speed T & F             8.70       8.84   2 
 12 #  278 Robinson, PJ          Angel Flight            8.77       8.90   2 
 13 #  368 Warwick, Jaydes       Cstc- Colora            9.52       8.91   2 
 14 #  243 Argosino, Fischer     Amata                   8.68       8.94   1 
 15 #  101 Wenderski, Landon     30-Unattache            9.23       9.11   2 
 16 #  428 Jaime, Julio          Olympia Trac            9.35       9.36   2 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  361 Blake, Ryan           Cstc- Colora           1.85m      1.85m  
  1 #  181 Newbill, Justyce      32-Unattache           1.86m      1.85m  
  3 #  190 Risner, Bryce         32-Unattache           1.83m      1.80m  
  3 #  260 Parker, Teag          Amata                  1.83m      1.80m  
  5 #  367 Miller, Zachary       Cstc- Colora           1.80m      1.75m  
  5 #  486 Rogers Jr, Altera     Speed T & F            1.85m      1.75m  
  7 #  542 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track            1.50m      1.45m  
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  214 Harmon, Tommy         Above The Ba           3.80m      3.66m  
  2 #  213 Atchison III, Joe     Above The Ba                      3.20m  
  3 #  514 Jeffrey, Tristen      Unattached             3.10m      2.90m  
 -- #  170 Grace, Gunnar         32-Unattache           2.90m         NH  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  486 Rogers Jr, Altera     Speed T & F            6.40m      6.33m  
  2 #  253 Holmes, Jeordon       Amata                  6.73m      6.32m  
  3 #  276 Gray, Ian             Angel Flight           5.99m      6.24m  
  3 #  364 Holcolmbe, Braede     Cstc- Colora           6.20m      6.24m  
  5 #  178 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache           6.39m      6.14m  
  6 #  367 Miller, Zachary       Cstc- Colora           6.00m      6.02m  
  7 #  363 Davis III, Charle     Cstc- Colora           6.32m      5.98m  
  8 #  243 Argosino, Fischer     Amata                  6.09m      5.89m  
  9 #  314 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet           5.86m      5.84m  
 10 #  277 Monestime, Chase      Angel Flight           6.03m      5.76m  
 11 #  420 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T           5.80m      5.75m  
 12 #  427 Alter, Justin         Olympia Trac           5.87m      5.68m  
 13 #  423 Sharp, Cheyenne       Nite Moves T           6.30m      5.60m  
 14 #  247 Casper, Jack          Amata                  5.80m      5.38m  
 15 #  242 Argosino, Beckham     Amata                  5.14m      5.32m  
 16 #  422 Krebs, Kyle           Nite Moves T           5.75m      5.31m  
 17 #  274 Battle, Lyric         Angel Flight                      5.28m  
 18 #  516 McGuire, Joseph       Unattached             5.49m      4.98m  
 19 #  416 Dobson, Micah         MackTrack El           4.65m      4.51m  
 20 #  465 Utroske, Gavin        Silverback T           4.47m     J4.51m  
 21 #  250 Fielding, Brad        Amata                  4.12m      4.15m  
 -- #  259 Newbins, Miles        Amata                  5.23m         ND  
 -- #  398 Mohan, Manharsh       Gazelle Spri           5.00m         ND  
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  260 Parker, Teag          Amata                 10.93m     12.95m  
  2 #  427 Alter, Justin         Olympia Trac          12.11m     12.68m  
  3 #  168 Gonser, Derek         32-Unattache          12.81m     12.14m  
  4 #  517 Nijkamp, Nick         Unattached            12.57m     12.04m  
  5 #  361 Blake, Ryan           Cstc- Colora          12.38m     12.03m  
  6 #  516 McGuire, Joseph       Unattached            11.28m     11.38m  
  7 #  101 Wenderski, Landon     30-Unattache          10.85m     10.91m  
  8 #  262 Waggoner, Payton      Amata                 10.71m     10.54m  
  9 #  364 Holcolmbe, Braede     Cstc- Colora          12.55m     10.28m  
 10 #  416 Dobson, Micah         MackTrack El                      9.86m  
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  383 Medrano, Kain         Fast                  16.35m     16.86m  
  2 #  169 Gonser, Parker        32-Unattache          12.91m     13.31m  
  3 #  443 Pruce, Wyatt          Real Trainin          10.97m     11.12m  
  4 #  189 Rangel, Ezequiel      32-Unattache                     11.03m  
  5 #  520 Shelest, Zacharia     Unattached             9.09m      8.78m  
  6 #  440 Ildefonso, Jesus      Real Trainin           8.53m      8.48m  
  7 #  510 Clark, Hudson         Unattached             8.10m      8.02m  
  8 #  511 Clark, Hunter         Unattached             7.44m      7.08m  
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  309 Clarke, Jonathan      Colorado Jet            6.90       6.97q 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  309 Clarke, Jonathan      Colorado Jet            6.97       6.97  
 
Men 20-29 300 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  200 Voland, David         32-Unattache           34.90      34.75  
  2 #  483 Kinsman, Colin        Speed T & F            37.93      37.48  
 
Men 20-29 4x400 Meter Relay Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 32-Unattached  'A'                                           3:50.30  
  2 25-Unattached  'A'                                           4:36.63  
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  160 Cowling, Caleb        32-Unattache           7.44m      6.66m  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  501 Woods, Thal           Sprint50                6.95       7.10q 
  2 #  191 Sanchez, Alfredo      32-Unattache            8.00       7.55q 
  3 #  294 Kallander, Andy       Brute Force             7.80       7.78q 
  4 #  180 Montoya Collis, M     32-Unattache            7.30       7.79q 
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  501 Woods, Thal           Sprint50                7.10       7.10  
  2 #  191 Sanchez, Alfredo      32-Unattache            7.55       7.55  
  3 #  294 Kallander, Andy       Brute Force             7.78       7.78  
  4 #  180 Montoya Collis, M     32-Unattache            7.79       7.79  
 
Men 30-99 300 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  176 Marenin, Roman        32-Unattache           38.00      36.06  
  2 #  205 Fanning, Bret         50-Unattache           38.72      38.34  
  3 #  294 Kallander, Andy       Brute Force            41.76      43.15  
 
Men 30-99 600 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  159 Collins, Gregory      32-Unattache         1:45.00    1:53.87  
 
Men 30-99 1500 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  171 Guldan, Ryan          32-Unattache         4:25.00    4:14.65  
  2 #  508 Arnold III, Carl      Unattached           4:20.00    4:54.40  
 
Men 30-99 3000 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  171 Guldan, Ryan          32-Unattache         9:25.00   11:26.81  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Hurdles 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  176 Marenin, Roman        32-Unattache            8.57       8.54  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  194 Schwandt, Darrell     32-Unattache           3.81m      2.60m  
  2 #  215 Johnson, William      Above The Ba           2.15m      1.85m  
 
Men 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  157 Cale, James           32-Unattache          13.35m     12.96m