Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/30/2018 05:20 PM
          Colorado Springs Striders Track Club All Comer - 6/30/2018           
                  The Grace Center for Athletics & Community                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moya, Natalia                Colorado Spr             17.80  
 
200 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayla                 MackTrack El             33.70  
  2 Humphrey, Kiara              32-Unattache             34.22  
  3 Moya, Natalia                Colorado Spr             36.28  
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara              32-Unattache           1:21.10  
  2 Smith, Jayla                 MackTrack El           1:25.36  
  3 Cisneros, Braelyn            Penguin Trac           1:31.47  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Braelyn            Penguin Trac           3:29.41  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swan, Gertrude               Parker Panth           9:34.29  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara              32-Unattache             2.76m  
  2 Moya, Natalia                Colorado Spr             2.33m  
  3 Smith, Jayla                 MackTrack El             1.89m  
  4 Cisneros, Braelyn            Penguin Trac             1.84m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler, Maggie             Unattached               15.68   2 
  2 Jablonski, Lauren            Parker Panth             15.93   1 
  3 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen     Speed T & F              16.82   1 
  4 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena          Montbello Ch             17.21   2 
  5 Dixon, Sydney                Sprint50                 17.34   1 
  6 Roberts, Kayla               Colorado Spr             17.43   1 
  7 Falletta, Reagan             Fast                     17.65   1 
  8 Reichert, Vivian             Parker Panth             17.72   1 
  9 Cooper, Chamorra             Colorado Spr             17.75   2 
 10 Chandler, Taja               Nite Moves T             17.92   1 
 11 Carson, Avery                Parker Panth             18.25   1 
 12 Bauer, Kyla                  Parker Panth             18.47   2 
 
200 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie           Amata                    30.19   1 
  2 Jablonski, Lauren            Parker Panth             31.55   1 
  3 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen     Speed T & F              32.16   1 
  4 Chandler, Maggie             Unattached               33.12   2 
  5 Gaines, Malanya              MackTrack El             34.05   1 
  6 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El             34.72   1 
  7 Dillard, Jaeleigh            Parker Panth             35.01   2 
  8 Falletta, Reagan             Fast                     35.37   1 
  9 Roberts, Kayla               Colorado Spr             35.40   2 
 10 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El             36.22   2 
 11 Cooper, Chamorra             Colorado Spr             37.05   2 
 12 Garrison, Hannah             Mercury Yout             37.12   1 
 13 Dixon, Sydney                Sprint50                 37.44   2 
 
400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie           Amata                  1:09.08   1 
  2 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El           1:13.92   1 
  3 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El           1:16.52   1 
  4 Gaines, Malanya              MackTrack El           1:17.94   1 
  5 Thomas, Laila                MackTrack El           1:22.19   1 
  6 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El           1:22.19   1 
  7 Garrison, Hannah             Mercury Yout           1:22.90   1 
  8 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena          Montbello Ch           1:23.71   2 
  9 Dillard, Jaeleigh            Parker Panth           1:24.93   2 
 10 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El           1:25.51   2 
 11 Cooper, Chamorra             Colorado Spr           1:25.64   2 
 12 Andrada, Ava                 Fast                   1:26.76   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrada, Ava                 Fast                   7:20.58  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:03.65  
     1) Witt, Zenobia                   2) Gaines, Malanya                
     3) Thomas, Laila                   4) Aggers, Deajah                 
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:06.50  
     1) Carson, Avery                   2) Dillard, Jaeleigh              
     3) Jablonski, Lauren               4) Reichert, Vivian               
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrison, Hannah             Mercury Yout             3.06m  
  2 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El             3.02m  
  3 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El             3.01m  
  4 Thomas, Laila                MackTrack El             2.86m  
  5 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El             2.75m  
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen     Speed T & F              2.75m  
  7 Chandler, Maggie             Unattached               2.73m  
  8 Andrada, Ava                 Fast                     2.53m  
  9 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El             2.51m  
 10 Bauer, Kyla                  Parker Panth             2.45m  
 11 Falletta, Reagan             Fast                     2.39m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El             13.89  
  2 Taylor, Cydnee               Colorado Spr             13.91  
  3 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo     Speed T & F              14.63  
  4 Richardson, Holly            Cdm Elite                15.72  
  5 Pearson, Justy'ce            Nite Moves T             15.82  
  6 Gross, Clare                 Parker Panth             16.90  
 
200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige                Cdm Elite                28.04  
  2 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El             28.38  
  3 Taylor, Cydnee               Colorado Spr             28.45  
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo     Speed T & F              31.25  
  5 Wubben, Jayden               Penguin Trac             32.12  
  6 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El             32.31  
  7 Pearson, Justy'ce            Nite Moves T             32.80  
 
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige                Cdm Elite              1:04.24  
  2 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El           1:10.28  
  3 Torres, Annalina             32-Unattache           1:12.05  
  4 Wubben, Jayden               Penguin Trac           1:17.99  
  5 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El           1:23.20  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac           2:40.74  
  2 Torres, Annalina             32-Unattache           2:41.50  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa             Colorado Spr           2:44.29  
  4 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac           2:44.73  
  5 Campos, Nadhia               Colorado Spr           2:53.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac           5:22.46  
  2 Torres, Annalina             32-Unattache           5:41.80  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa             Colorado Spr           5:42.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Nadhia               Colorado Spr          13:33.30  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hruby, Emily                 Parker Panth             1.33m  
  2 Richardson, Holly            Cdm Elite                1.18m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige                Cdm Elite                4.00m  
  2 Hruby, Emily                 Parker Panth             3.81m  
  3 Taylor, Cydnee               Colorado Spr             3.51m  
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo     Speed T & F              3.28m  
  5 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El             3.16m  
  6 Richardson, Holly            Cdm Elite                3.07m  
  7 Wubben, Jayden               Penguin Trac             2.89m  
  8 Lippelt, Adelyn              Parker Panth             2.50m  
  9 Gross, Clare                 Parker Panth             2.47m  
 10 Lanning, Lauren              Triple Crown             2.45m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran               Colorado Spe             6.20m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran               Colorado Spe            14.97m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El             13.15   1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney            MackTrack El             13.18   1 
  3 McHenry, Sophia              Amata                    13.58   1 
  4 Everett, Janise              Colorado Spr             13.79   1 
  5 Arellano, Tamara             MackTrack El             13.95   1 
  6 Wolf, Myla                   Colorado Spr             14.31   1 
  7 Miyazaki, Shelby             Amata                    14.35   1 
  8 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                15.05   2 
  9 Chavez, Tanis                Fast                     15.47   2 
 10 Jackson, Wendy               Parker Panth             18.93   2 
 
200 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El             26.10  
  2 Wilborn, Courtney            MackTrack El             26.18  
  3 McHenry, Sophia              Amata                    27.23  
  4 Everett, Janise              Colorado Spr             27.27  
  5 Arellano, Tamara             MackTrack El             29.51  
  6 Renner, Kayla                Valor Track              31.48  
  7 Wubben, Abby                 Penguin Trac             33.62  
  8 Butler, Tabitha              Colorado Spr             34.40  
 
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley               Parker Panth           1:04.61   2 
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El           1:05.54   1 
  3 Collins, Alexandra           Parker Panth           1:06.30   1 
  4 Renner, Kayla                Valor Track            1:09.53   1 
  5 Arellano, Tamara             MackTrack El           1:10.87   1 
  6 Rigdon, Nylah                Colorado Spr           1:11.54   1 
  7 Wubben, Abby                 Penguin Trac           1:13.65   1 
  8 Cargo, Kelly                 Parker Panth           1:14.57   1 
  9 Handy, Lauren                Colorado Spr           1:16.76   2 
 10 Wolf, Myla                   Colorado Spr           1:18.98   1 
 11 Butler, Tabitha              Colorado Spr           1:20.53   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke               Parker Panth           2:25.38  
  2 Stewart, Riley               Parker Panth           2:29.04  
  3 Collins, Alexandra           Parker Panth           2:32.08  
  4 Holmes, Lillian              Parker Panth           2:37.72  
  5 Fox, Morgan                  Parker Panth           2:42.77  
  6 Chavez, Tanis                Fast                   2:47.79  
  7 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr           3:14.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke               Parker Panth           5:07.02  
  2 Stewart, Riley               Parker Panth           5:17.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cargo, Kelly                 Parker Panth          12:56.69  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                18.61  
  2 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             19.67  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna             Parker Panth             19.71  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                4:40.23  
     1) Cargo, Kelly                    2) Collins, Alexandra             
     3) Holmes, Lillian                 4) Fox, Morgan                    
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                1.33m  
  2 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             1.28m  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna             Parker Panth             1.18m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr             4.22m  
  2 Wolf, Myla                   Colorado Spr             3.92m  
  3 Rigdon, Nylah                Colorado Spr             3.74m  
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna             Parker Panth             3.32m  
  5 Miyazaki, Shelby             Amata                    3.25m  
  6 Wubben, Abby                 Penguin Trac             3.08m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney            MackTrack El             9.22m  
  2 Wolf, Myla                   Colorado Spr             9.14m  
  3 Everett, Janise              Colorado Spr             9.02m  
  4 Chavez, Tanis                Fast                     8.52m  
  5 Rigdon, Nylah                Colorado Spr             8.05m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella       32-Unattache            10.42m  
  2 Taylor, Christa              Let it Fly T             9.47m  
  3 Schneider, Paige             32-Unattache             8.31m  
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna             Parker Panth             6.13m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christa              Let it Fly T            26.69m  
  2 Schneider, Paige             32-Unattache            26.13m  
  3 Beauperthuy, Gabriella       32-Unattache            24.81m  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella       32-Unattache            22.58m  
  2 Schneider, Paige             32-Unattache            20.25m  
  3 Cargo, Rhiannon              Parker Panth            13.40m  
  4 Jackson, Wendy               Parker Panth             8.90m  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasper, Sydney               Colorado Spr           6:09.33  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasper, Sydney               Colorado Spr          13:11.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El             15.30  
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn             32-Unattache             17.72  
  3 Severa, Alanna               Unattached               18.81  
  4 McMoore, Katelyn             32-Unattache             19.65  
  5 Wheeler, Chloe               Speed T & F              19.68  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah                  32-Unattache            10.67m  
  2 Richardson, Sydney           32-Unattache             6.89m  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan              Triple Crown             15.78  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Myia               Colorado Spr             12.86  
  2 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah        Sprint50                 12.88  
  3 Borzileri, Gianna            MackTrack El             13.21  
  4 Smith, Grace                 Amata                    14.01  
  5 Gotkin, Maddie               Colorado Spr             14.48  
  6 Wheeler, Chloe               Speed T & F              15.10  
 
200 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah        Sprint50                 26.26   1 
  2 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El             27.01   1 
  3 Borzileri, Gianna            MackTrack El             27.29   1 
  4 McMoore, Katelyn             32-Unattache             27.81   1 
  5 Dantzler, Myia               Colorado Spr             27.89   1 
  6 Kagarise, Raelyn             32-Unattache             28.04   1 
  7 Smith, Jelani                MackTrack El             28.38   2 
  8 Clark, Kendall               Aspen House              29.50   2 
  9 Smith, Grace                 Amata                    29.93   2 
 
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El           1:03.85  
  2 Clark, Kendall               Aspen House            1:05.14  
  3 Gotkin, Maddie               Colorado Spr           1:11.27  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Laina               Colorado Spr           1:16.08  
  2 Foster, Klohe                32-Unattache           1:23.38  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn             32-Unattache             1.48m  
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn             32-Unattache            J1.48m  
  3 Dantzler, Myia               Colorado Spr             1.43m  
  4 Richard, Laina               Colorado Spr             1.38m  
  5 Patterson, Katherine         Let it Fly T             1.33m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cotton, Sidney               Unattached               2.30m  
  2 Kimes, Alyssa                32-Unattache             2.15m  
 -- Shay, Abigail                32-Unattache                NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Devyn              32-Unattache             4.51m  
  2 Foster, Klohe                32-Unattache             4.41m  
  3 Smith, Jelani                MackTrack El             4.14m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Devyn              32-Unattache            10.00m  
  2 Richard, Laina               Colorado Spr             9.61m  
  3 Brazeau, Meghan              Colorado Spr             9.48m  
  4 Marshall, Nya                Colorado Spe             8.82m  
  5 Gonser, Cecilia              Unattached               8.69m  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah                  32-Unattache            38.29m  
  2 Richardson, Sydney           32-Unattache            25.42m  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah                  32-Unattache            28.40m  
  2 Smith, Jelani                MackTrack El            23.20m  
  3 Borzileri, Gianna            MackTrack El            21.95m  
  4 Richardson, Sydney           32-Unattache            21.10m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George, Aliyah               Colorado Spr             12.68   1 
  2 Charles, Jasmine             Colorado Spr             12.76   2 
  3 Bolton, Keyanda              Speed T & F              13.12   1 
  4 Cooper, Kayli                Colorado Spr             13.54   1 
  5 Manfre, Miranda              Olympia Trac             13.57   1 
  6 Miller, Elsie                32-Unattache             13.65   1 
  7 Uebel, Lauren                Colorado Spr             13.65   2 
  8 Miller, Bella                32-Unattache             13.69   2 
 
200 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Jasmine             Colorado Spr             25.75   1 
  2 Bolton, Keyanda              Speed T & F              26.11   1 
  3 Harrison, Sakara             32-Unattache             26.48   1 
  4 Cooper, Kayli                Colorado Spr             27.29   2 
  5 Manfre, Miranda              Olympia Trac             27.47   1 
  6 Miller, Bella                32-Unattache             27.51   1 
  7 Hennessy, Molly              Cdm Elite                27.90   1 
  8 Miller, Elsie                32-Unattache             28.01   2 
 
400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manfre, Miranda              Olympia Trac           1:01.89  
  2 Hennessy, Molly              Cdm Elite              1:04.45  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan              Triple Crown             1.68m  
  2 Wilburn, Cayla               Let it Fly T             1.43m  
  3 Killeen, Nicole              Olympia Trac             1.38m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Hayley              32-Unattache             3.65m  
  2 Jarossy, Lauren              32-Unattache             3.35m  
  3 Graham, Paige                32-Unattache             3.05m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan              Triple Crown             4.90m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole              Olympia Trac             7.26m  
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPeek, Sarah                Amata                   24.51m  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashley              32-Unattache             13.45  
 
200 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber               Triple Crown             26.92  
 
400 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber               Triple Crown           1:03.22  
 
Pole Vault Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Sarah               32-Unattache             2.90m  
 
Long Jump Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber               Triple Crown             4.46m  
 
100 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Christina            Amata                    14.25  
 
200 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Christina            Amata                    29.48  
 
400 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Christina            Amata                  1:07.86  
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, LaDonna                32-Unattache            25.70m  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Hazen               32-Unattache             17.43  
  2 Barnes, Jeriah               32-Unattache             17.47  
  3 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim          Parker Panth             18.67  
  4 Barnes, Elex'Andre           32-Unattache             18.78  
  5 Chandler, Cy                 Unattached               19.17  
  6 Rigdon Jr, Ryan              Colorado Spr             19.83  
  7 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             22.71  
 
200 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas              Parker Panth             36.05  
  2 Chandler, Cy                 Unattached               41.76  
  3 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             51.12  
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim          Parker Panth           1:35.02  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac           2:49.87  
  2 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac           3:49.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac           5:34.85  
  2 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac           5:35.06  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Hazen               32-Unattache             2.47m  
  2 Barnes, Jeriah               32-Unattache             2.45m  
  3 Hruby, Nicholas              Parker Panth             2.21m  
  4 Barnes, Elex'Andre           32-Unattache             2.19m  
  5 Rigdon Jr, Ryan              Colorado Spr             1.91m  
  6 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim          Parker Panth             1.19m  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas              Parker Panth            11.33m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua              Sprint50                 14.68   1 
  2 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield     Colorado Spr             14.76   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan            Amata                    14.85   1 
  4 Cousin, Quincy               Sprint50                 15.04   1 
  5 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T             15.05   1 
  6 Long, Jordyn                 Sprint50                 15.07   1 
  7 Dice, Armstrong              Montbello Ch             15.96   2 
  8 Ward, Adrian                 Colorado Spr             16.09   1 
  9 Wright, Alijah               Colorado Spr             17.70   2 
 10 Copic, Maximillian           Parker Panth             18.30   2 
 
200 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua              Sprint50                 29.69  
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan            Amata                    29.90  
  3 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield     Colorado Spr             30.41  
  4 Long, Jordyn                 Sprint50                 31.27  
  5 Cousin, Quincy               Sprint50                 32.37  
  6 Ward, Adrian                 Colorado Spr             35.89  
  7 Wright, Alijah               Colorado Spr             37.92  
 
400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua              Sprint50               1:14.16  
  2 Weiner, Calvin               Colorado Spr           1:20.43  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Kendrick            Parker Panth           2:54.69  
  2 Wolf, Collin                 Colorado Spr           2:55.69  
  3 Staples, Benjamin            Parker Panth           3:56.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Kendrick            Parker Panth           5:54.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:00.32  
     1) Burton, Asheton                 2) Weiner, Calvin                 
     3) Wolf, Collin                    4) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield       
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley                 Cdm Elite                1.13m  
  2 Dice, Armstrong              Montbello Ch             1.03m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Jordyn                 Sprint50                 3.73m  
  2 Davis, Miley                 Cdm Elite                3.72m  
  3 Weiner, Calvin               Colorado Spr             3.51m  
  4 Wolf, Collin                 Colorado Spr             3.50m  
  5 Burton, Asheton              Colorado Spr             3.29m  
  6 Wright, Alijah               Colorado Spr             2.83m  
  7 Copic, Maximillian           Parker Panth             2.63m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Remick, Ryan                 Colorado Spe             6.34m  
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley                 Cdm Elite               21.46m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Terrence             Colorado Spr             13.98   1 
  2 Wright, Wesley               Colorado Spr             14.26   1 
  3 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               14.43   1 
  4 Graham II, Eric              Colorado Spr             14.45   1 
  5 Huggins, Connor              Parker Panth             15.64   2 
  6 Henkelman, Ryan              Parker Panth             15.80   2 
  7 Ciccio, Joseph               Amata                    15.84   1 
  8 Krasovec, Jack               Colorado Spr             15.92   1 
  9 Krasovec, John               32-Unattache             16.57   1 
 
200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Terrence             Colorado Spr             28.95  
  2 Dooley, Kobe                 Colorado Spr             29.50  
  3 Huggins, Connor              Parker Panth             30.18  
  4 Graham II, Eric              Colorado Spr             31.12  
 
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Wesley               Colorado Spr           1:08.00  
  2 Dooley, Kobe                 Colorado Spr           1:09.80  
  3 Krasovec, John               32-Unattache           1:12.88  
  4 Henkelman, Ryan              Parker Panth           1:16.07  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar                 Blazers Trac           2:29.96  
  2 Kay, Mason                   Parker Panth           2:32.75  
  3 Krasovec, Jack               Colorado Spr           2:52.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar                 Blazers Trac           5:06.72  
  2 Krasovec, Jack               Colorado Spr           5:56.17  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gutches, Logan               Let it Fly T             15.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     54.39  
     1) Dooley, Kobe                    2) Morris, Terrence               
     3) Richardson, Kaiman              4) Wright, Wesley                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               1.33m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillon, Eric                 Cdm Elite                4.54m  
  2 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               4.47m  
  3 Kay, Mason                   Parker Panth             4.00m  
  3 Huggins, Connor              Parker Panth             4.00m  
  5 Ciccio, Joseph               Amata                    3.08m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden                Let it Fly T            10.56m  
  2 Adams, Marcus                32-Unattache             9.28m  
  3 Sams, Owen                   32-Unattache             7.57m  
  4 Richardson, Kaiman           Colorado Spr             6.91m  
  5 Butler, Titus                Colorado Spr             4.40m  
  6 Williams, Bryce              Colorado Spr             3.70m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                   32-Unattache            22.01m  
  2 Bruns, Camden                Let it Fly T            21.93m  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden                Let it Fly T            24.50m  
  2 Sams, Owen                   32-Unattache            20.10m  
  3 Butler, Titus                Colorado Spr            13.40m  
  4 Richardson, Kaiman           Colorado Spr            13.13m  
  5 Williams, Bryce              Colorado Spr             7.80m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen                Let it Fly T             12.23   1 
  2 Krebs, Kyle                  Nite Moves T             12.29   1 
  3 Jordan III, Jackie           Colorado Spr             13.01   1 
  4 Underwood, Tavon             Unattached               13.45   1 
  5 Ciccio, Trey                 Amata                    13.65   1 
  6 Carter, Anthony              Colorado Spr             13.67   1 
  7 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph         Colorado Spr             14.44   2 
  8 Krebs, Wesley                Nite Moves T             15.62   2 
  9 Clark, Ben                   Aspen House              16.28   2 
 10 Parkinson, Colton            Cdm Elite                16.39   2 
 
200 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen                Let it Fly T             24.91   1 
  2 Krebs, Kyle                  Nite Moves T             24.95   1 
  3 Argosino, Beckham Willia     Amata                    25.93   1 
  4 Jordan III, Jackie           Colorado Spr             26.58   1 
  5 Yarmul, Dylan                Amata                    27.94   2 
  6 Underwood, Tavon             Unattached               28.33   1 
  7 Johnston, Kyair              Denver Steal             28.48   1 
  8 Krebs, Wesley                Nite Moves T             32.17   2 
  9 Clark, Ben                   Aspen House              34.25   2 
 
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen                Let it Fly T             58.48  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan                Amata                  1:02.63  
  3 Underwood, Tavon             Unattached             1:03.21  
  4 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr           1:03.43  
  5 Markel, Wyatt                32-Unattache           1:04.97  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Josiah               Colorado Spr           2:41.05  
  2 Kinder, Dakota               Let it Fly T           2:43.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson             Parker Panth           4:56.55  
  2 Wilson, Josiah               Colorado Spr           5:39.67  
  3 Kinder, Dakota               Let it Fly T           5:49.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson             Parker Panth          10:28.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Braeden              Colorado Spe             17.54  
  2 Reichert, Benjamin           Parker Panth             18.08  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Braeden              Colorado Spe             31.13  
  2 Reichert, Benjamin           Parker Panth             32.47  
  3 Wagner, Taylor               Let it Fly T             32.60  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon             Colorado Spr             1.53m  
  2 Harris, Braeden              Colorado Spe             1.38m  
  2 Kinder, Dakota               Let it Fly T             1.38m  
  4 Wagner, Taylor               Let it Fly T             1.23m  
  5 Parkinson, Colton            Cdm Elite                1.18m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shay, Ronald                 32-Unattache             2.30m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kyle                  Nite Moves T             5.54m  
  2 Argosino, Beckham Willia     Amata                    5.23m  
  3 Markel, Wyatt                32-Unattache             4.76m  
  4 Kinder, Dakota               Let it Fly T             4.21m  
  5 Parrill, Jackson             Parker Panth             3.77m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Taylor               Let it Fly T             9.23m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph         Colorado Spr             8.77m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brant, Blaine                32-Unattache            23.88m  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Taylor               Let it Fly T            27.75m  
  2 Marshall, Miles              Colorado Spe            23.50m  
  3 Harris, Braeden              Colorado Spe            23.25m  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Brandon         Colorado Spr           4:38.59  
  2 Nolan, Owen                  Parker Panth           4:47.83  
  3 Regalado, Darion             Fast                   5:04.63  
  4 Audette, Colby               Parker Panth           5:30.89  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Owen                  Parker Panth           9:57.49  
  2 Williams Jr, Brandon         Colorado Spr          10:20.22  
  3 Peters, Blake                Montbello Ch          10:24.44  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaime, Julio                 Olympia Trac             17.78  
  2 Pousma, David                Olympia Trac             18.60  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony             32-Unattache             8.30m  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah                Let it Fly T             15.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Jager                 Speed T & F              11.92   1 
  2 Reynolds, Justin             Sprint50                 12.09   1 
  3 Leafgreen, Hunter            Amata                    12.48   1 
  4 Chacon, Ryan                 Cdm Elite                12.60   2 
  5 Shrestha, Vesaun             Olympia Trac             12.95   1 
  6 Morton, Colby                Cdm Elite                13.03   1 
  7 Reed, John                   Cdm Elite                13.15   1 
  8 Copic, Jonathan              Parker Panth             13.98   2 
 
200 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McHenry, James               Sprint50                 23.05  
  2 Greene II, Kenneth           Sprint50                 23.15  
  3 Owens, Jager                 Speed T & F              24.15  
  4 Chacon, Ryan                 Cdm Elite                24.61  
  5 Leafgreen, Hunter            Amata                    25.10  
  6 Shrestha, Vesaun             Olympia Trac             25.92  
  7 Morton, Colby                Cdm Elite                26.41  
  8 Reed, John                   Cdm Elite                26.53  
 
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McHenry, James               Sprint50                 53.12  
  2 Chacon, Ryan                 Cdm Elite                54.45  
  3 Ellis, Jonathan              32-Unattache             56.36  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Vincent               Speed T & F            2:09.28  
  2 Audette, Colby               Parker Panth           2:27.28  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaime, Julio                 Olympia Trac           1:03.95  
  2 Pousma, David                Olympia Trac           1:05.83  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kempf, Dakota                Colorado Spr             1.78m  
  2 Breglio, Anthony             32-Unattache             1.73m  
  2 Ellis, Jonathan              32-Unattache             1.73m  
  4 Copic, Jonathan              Parker Panth             1.58m  
  5 Waggoner, Payton             Amata                    1.53m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikita, Jonathan             32-Unattache             2.30m  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrott, Jaden               Olympia Trac             5.83m  
  2 Shrestha, Vesaun             Olympia Trac             5.52m  
  3 Ellis, Jonathan              32-Unattache             5.32m  
  4 Breglio, Anthony             32-Unattache             5.14m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Payton             Amata                   10.88m  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony             32-Unattache            22.27m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNeil, Jaxon                Speed T & F              11.88  
  2 Jones, Miles                 Amata                    11.88  
  3 Preble, Ryan                 Speed T & F              11.90  
  4 Stevens, Deshaun             32-Unattache             12.27  
  5 Bartnik, Kuba                Aspen House              12.28  
  6 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             12.28  
 
200 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preble, Ryan                 Speed T & F              23.31  
  2 McNeil, Jaxon                Speed T & F              23.39  
  3 Brown, Elijah                Let it Fly T             23.63  
  4 Counts, David                Speed T & F              24.11  
  5 Bartnik, Kuba                Aspen House              24.59  
 
400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wathen, Jackson              Cdm Elite                52.95  
  2 Counts, David                Speed T & F              54.29  
  3 Bartnik, Kuba                Aspen House              54.33  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciccio, Michael              Amata                  2:11.49  
  2 Jones, Trevor                Colorado Spr           2:17.60  
  3 Brown, Andrew                Cdm Elite              2:22.28  
  4 Foster Jr, Anthony           32-Unattache           2:31.22  
  5 Jackson, Benjamin            Parker Panth           3:31.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Trevor                Colorado Spr           5:05.17  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Anthony           32-Unattache          10:46.03  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache             56.57  
  2 Waters, Mitchell             32-Unattache             57.07  
  3 Brown, Elijah                Let it Fly T             58.47  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan                32-Unattache             2.09m  
  2 Blake, Ryan                  Colorado Spr             1.88m  
  3 Murphy, William              Cdm Elite                1.78m  
  4 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             1.68m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikita, Michael              32-Unattache             4.10m  
  2 Thomas, Cameron              32-Unattache             3.95m  
  3 Thomas, Travis               32-Unattache             3.80m  
 -- Forbes, Andrew               32-Unattache                NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles                 Amata                    6.39m  
  2 Mayes, Teagan                32-Unattache             6.36m  
  3 Stevens, Deshaun             32-Unattache             6.34m  
  4 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             6.22m  
  4 Alter, Justin                Olympia Trac             6.22m  
  6 Gonser, Derek                32-Unattache             5.64m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Donovan             Amata                   13.96m  
  2 Bennett, Jaxon               Cdm Elite               13.85m  
  3 Nelson, Tyler                32-Unattache            13.64m  
  4 Carlson, Henry               Cdm Elite               13.63m  
  5 Velasco, Drew                Amata                   12.37m  
  6 Gonser, Parker               32-Unattache            11.53m  
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler                32-Unattache            46.91m  
  2 Christenberry, Ryan          32-Unattache            45.21m  
  3 Carlson, Henry               Cdm Elite               42.20m  
  4 Rivera, Moses                Cdm Elite               36.67m  
  5 Velasco, Drew                Amata                   30.77m  
  6 Gonser, Parker               32-Unattache            27.69m  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry               Cdm Elite               51.56m  
  2 Nelson, Tyler                32-Unattache            42.30m  
  3 Christenberry, Ryan          32-Unattache            37.29m  
  4 Rivera, Moses                Cdm Elite               31.38m  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Samuel                Above The Ba             3.95m  
 
High Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Matt                  32-Unattache             1.98m  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knoche, Randy                32-Unattache             2.90m  
  2 Carter, Rex                  32-Unattache             2.15m  
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Phil                 32-Unattache            10.08m