Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2013 12:27 PM
                       2013 USATF Colorado Kick Off Meet                       
                        Landsharks & Fast Traxx Troupe                         
              Lewis-Palmer High School, Monument, CO  - 5/25/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             17.13   NWI 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             17.14   NWI 
  3 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             18.38   NWI 
  4 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             18.55   NWI 
  5 Whittington, Reagan       06 Parker Panth             19.44   NWI 
  6 Allen, Kamoyah            06 Blazers                  21.02   NWI 
  7 Starks, Raya              06 Mile High Cu             21.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             36.30  -0.6 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             36.95  -0.6 
  3 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             38.80  -0.6 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             40.35  -0.6 
  5 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             40.97  -0.6 
  6 Allen, Kamoyah            06 Blazers                  42.51  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           1:29.98  
  2 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R           1:32.31  
  3 Storch, Meghan            06 Landsharks R           1:33.50  
  4 Allen, Kamoyah            06 Blazers                1:41.97  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R           3:24.87  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers                3:37.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers                7:26.00  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  2 Storch, Meghan            06 Landsharks R             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  4 Whittington, Reagan       06 Parker Panth             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  5 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
  6 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Storch, Meghan            06 Landsharks R             5.56m      18-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032             14.90  +0.0  1 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.42   NWI  3 
  3 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.68  +0.0  1 
  4 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             15.83   NWI  3 
  5 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             15.86   NWI  3 
  6 Bouknight, Zinell         03 Colorado Fly             15.95   NWI  3 
  7 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             16.11  +0.0  1 
  8 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth             16.21  +0.0  2 
  9 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             16.22  +0.0  2 
 10 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth             16.24  +0.0  1 
 11 Rivken, Nicole            03 Parker Panth             16.36  +0.0  2 
 12 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             16.62  +0.0  2 
 13 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth             16.73  +0.0  2 
 14 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             16.92   NWI  3 
 15 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             16.96  +0.0  2 
 16 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             18.76  +0.0  1 
 17 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R             19.23  +0.0  2 
 18 Lewis, Jealyn             03 Centennial T             19.53   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             32.06   2.8  3 
  2 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly             32.52   3.1  2 
  3 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth             32.63   2.6  1 
  4 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             32.88   3.1  2 
  5 Bouknight, Zinell         03 Colorado Fly             32.92   3.1  2 
  6 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             34.51   3.1  2 
  7 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             34.81   3.1  2 
  8 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth             34.85   3.1  2 
  9 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth             34.88   2.6  1 
 10 Rivken, Nicole            03 Parker Panth             34.94   2.6  1 
 11 Compoz, Payton            03 Parker Panth             36.15   2.6  1 
 12 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             36.64   2.6  1 
 13 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             37.12   3.1  2 
 14 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Unattached               37.60   2.6  1 
 15 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             38.16   2.8  3 
 16 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             41.80   3.1  2 
 17 Lewis, Jealyn             03 Centennial T             44.61   2.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           1:07.32   1 
  2 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:07.33   1 
  3 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             1:17.53   1 
  4 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly           1:20.00   2 
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Unattached             1:21.97   1 
  6 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           1:24.49   1 
  7 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:26.88   1 
  8 Schultz, Arabella         03 Parker Panth           1:29.60   1 
  9 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr           1:32.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             3:07.51  
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           3:11.13  
  3 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             3:12.43  
  4 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Unattached             3:13.03  
  5 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             3:17.91  
  6 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth           3:18.81  
  7 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032           3:22.98  
  8 Compoz, Payton            03 Parker Panth           3:31.10  
  9 Schultz, Arabella         03 Parker Panth           3:39.30  
 10 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           3:41.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           5:44.38  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Tc-1032           6:03.16  
  3 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             6:16.66  
  4 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R           6:20.88  
  5 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           6:30.28  
  6 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             6:39.80  
  7 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth           6:40.91  
  8 Compoz, Payton            03 Parker Panth           6:44.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                           1:11.31  
     1) Cade, Olivia 03                 2) Saunders, Marissa 03           
     3) Schultz, Arabella 03            4) Smith, Lauren 04               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rivken, Nicole            03 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  1 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  3 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  4 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  5 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  6 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  6 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  8 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  9 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R             1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             3.33m   10-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R             9.50m      31-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               13.21   NWI  1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             13.32   NWI  1 
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.12   NWI  1 
  4 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.37   NWI  1 
  5 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth             14.70  +0.0  2 
  6 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             14.75   NWI  1 
  7 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado              14.78   NWI  1 
  8 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             14.83  +0.0  2 
  9 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             14.85   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             16.49  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               28.07  -1.8  1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             28.30  -1.8  1 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             28.89  -1.8  1 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             30.88  -1.8  1 
  5 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr             31.77  -0.1  2 
  6 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             31.92  -1.8  1 
  7 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             33.04  -0.1  2 
  8 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth             33.25  -0.1  2 
  9 Buckner, Alexandria       01 Fast Traxx T             33.73  -0.1  2 
 10 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth             36.04  -0.1  2 
 11 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                  36.34  -1.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:05.74   1 
  2 Amador, Aspen             01 32-Fk Elite            1:14.29   2 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 32-Fk Elite            1:15.88   1 
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 32-Fk Elite            1:17.01   1 
  5 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth           1:19.53   1 
  6 Buckner, Alexandria       01 Fast Traxx T           1:23.24   1 
  7 Washington, Kirsten       01 Blazers                1:23.34   1 
  8 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado            1:23.45   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032           2:40.93  
  2 Thompson, Carly           02 Zoom Tc-1032           3:06.85  
  3 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Tc-1032           3:08.31  
  4 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R           3:17.07  
  5 Peak, Jordan              01 Landsharks R           3:17.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth           5:52.44  
  2 Peak, Jordan              01 Landsharks R           6:32.45  
  3 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R           6:55.35  
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           7:30.53  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             15.05   NWI 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032             16.41   NWI 
  3 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             16.48   NWI 
  4 Thompson, Carly           02 Zoom Tc-1032             18.29   NWI 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             21.40   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            01 32-Colorado              2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  5 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 -- Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Brockamp, Macy            01 Parker Panth             5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              11.20m      36-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              12.53   NWI  1 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              12.90   NWI  1 
  3 Larkin, Sydnee            00 32-Fk Elite              12.92   NWI  1 
  4 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.31  +0.0  2 
  5 Essien, Ieasha            00 32-Nite Move             13.38   NWI  1 
  6 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.44   NWI  1 
  7 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.66  +0.0  2 
  8 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado              13.78   NWI  1 
  9 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.92  +0.0  2 
 10 Lasley, Tatelyn           99 Unattached               14.26   NWI  1 
 11 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             14.48   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.50  +0.0  2 
 13 Holmes, Hannah            00 Landsharks R             14.74  +0.0  2 
 14 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly             15.11  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             28.28  -2.0 
  2 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.31  -2.0 
  3 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.74  -2.0 
  4 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             30.12  -2.0 
  5 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly             32.52  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:04.25   2 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado            1:07.01   1 
  3 Lasley, Tatelyn           99 Unattached             1:08.00   1 
  4 Brown, Kennede            99 32-Fk Elite            1:08.26   1 
  5 Harrison, Minnie          00 32-Fk Elite            1:08.28   1 
  6 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado            1:09.85   1 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado            1:11.93   1 
  8 Jeffers, Chloe            99 Parker Panth           1:12.19   2 
  9 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth           1:15.66   2 
 10 Lavandier, Clara          99 Parker Panth           1:18.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallegos-Francksen, Emil  99 Unattached             2:40.05  
  2 Black, Molly              99 Unattached             2:50.15  
  3 Elliott, McKenzie         99 Unattached             2:51.98  
  4 Lasley, Tatelyn           99 Unattached             2:54.17  
  5 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth           2:54.89  
  6 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           2:55.80  
  7 Jeffers, Chloe            99 Parker Panth           3:01.57  
  8 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032           3:10.17  
  9 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032           3:10.85  
 10 Smith, Abigail            00 Unattached             3:11.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muzzy, Elana              00 Landsharks R           5:44.98  
  2 Elliott, McKenzie         99 Unattached             5:57.47  
  3 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032           6:17.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Unattached            13:23.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               15.78   NWI 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             16.26   NWI 
  3 Brown, Kennede            99 32-Fk Elite              16.90   NWI 
  4 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032             18.50   NWI 
  5 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             19.41   NWI 
  6 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032             20.02   NWI 
  7 Holpp, Sydney             00 Parker Panth             22.75   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               29.96  -1.2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Lavandier, Clara          99 Parker Panth            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Holmes, Hannah            00 Landsharks R            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Holpp, Sydney             00 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Elliott, McKenzie         99 Unattached               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 32-Colorado              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  2 Lavandier, Clara          99 Parker Panth             8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
  3 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            10.43m   34-02.75 
  2 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe             9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             8.97m   29-05.25 
  4 Muzzy, Elana              00 Landsharks R             4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            27.53m      90-04 
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            22.91m      75-02 
  3 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            19.65m      64-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            22.35m      73-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               13.23  -1.5 
  2 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.46  -1.5 
  3 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Tc-1032             14.28  -1.5 
  4 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly             14.42  -1.5 
  5 WilkeningNelson, Jadin    98 Fast Traxx T             15.60  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite              26.91  -0.6 
  2 Holland, Symonne          98 32-Fk Elite              27.02  -0.6 
  3 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               27.75  -0.6 
  4 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly             30.67  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Tc-1032           1:08.87  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Worcester, Micaela        98 Landsharks R               DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             17.88  +0.0 
  2 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver             17.91  +0.0 
  3 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Tc-1032             19.53  +0.0 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Alysia             97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Sterlyng           98 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 WilkeningNelson, Jadin    98 Fast Traxx T             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver            11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Mile High Cu            10.98m   36-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Mile High Cu            25.50m      83-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth            14.35m      47-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver             12.06   0.5 
  2 Davis, Lauren             95 Landsharks R             13.87   0.5 
  3 Shea, Anna                96 Unattached               14.27   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton            96 32-Fk Elite              26.08  -4.7 
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             28.75  -4.7 
  3 Davis, Lauren             95 Landsharks R             29.69  -4.7 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Erin              95 Unattached             5:00.10  
  2 Asay, Austin              95 Fort Collins           5:40.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asay, Austin              95 Fort Collins          12:36.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                96 32-Fk Elite              14.75   NWI 
  2 Cumber, Karli             96 Unattached               16.17   NWI 
  3 Mason, Asha               96 Colorado Spr             17.10   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T             1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  2 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  3 Shea, Anna                96 Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached               9.21m   30-02.75 
  4 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R             8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached              37.45m     122-10 
  2 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              33.86m     111-01 
  3 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              32.34m     106-01 
  4 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R            26.93m      88-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              29.08m      95-05 
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth            25.73m      84-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 35-102 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached               12.23   NWI 
 
High Jump 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel          35 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Pole Vault 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Melissa            83 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 35-102 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, LaDonna             75 Unattached               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 35-102 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel          35 Unattached               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 
Shot Put 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               80 Unattached              10.44m   34-03.00 
  2 Donley, Christel          35 Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Amy               80 Unattached              34.56m     113-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Melissa            83 Unattached              33.50m     109-11 
  2 Reed, LaDonna             75 Unattached              23.85m      78-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              16.61  +0.0  1 
  2 Cazenave, Mason           06 Blazers                  16.63  +0.0  1 
  3 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             16.80  +0.0  2 
  4 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             17.10  +0.0  1 
  5 Keefe, Jacobi             05 Parker Panth             17.85  +0.0  1 
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             18.07  +0.0  1 
  7 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               18.81  +0.0  1 
  8 Curtis, Jaylin            05 Colorado Spr             19.87  +0.0  2 
  9 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             21.64  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             34.41   1.6 
  2 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              36.18   1.6 
  3 Cazenave, Mason           06 Blazers                  36.44   1.6 
  4 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             37.43   1.6 
  5 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             39.15   1.6 
  6 Keefe, Jacobi             05 Parker Panth             39.41   1.6 
  7 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               39.88   1.6 
  8 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             49.01   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           1:19.17  
  2 Cazenave, Mason           06 Blazers                1:21.95  
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:22.03  
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           1:29.34  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Brian            05 Parker Panth           3:05.21  
  2 Allen, Kordale            06 Blazers                3:15.18  
  3 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           3:29.99  
  4 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           3:30.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Brian            05 Parker Panth           6:31.15  
  2 Allen, Kordale            06 Blazers                6:45.36  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           7:16.42  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  2 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  3 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  4 Keefe, Jacobi             05 Parker Panth             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  5 Curtis, Jaylin            05 Colorado Spr             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  6 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             15.34   NWI  2 
  2 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             15.35   NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             15.46   NWI  2 
  4 Hutches, Luke             03 Unattached               15.61   NWI  2 
  5 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             15.74   NWI  1 
  6 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             15.99   NWI  2 
  7 McBride, Maziek           04 Unattached               16.17   NWI  1 
  8 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T             16.23   NWI  1 
  9 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             17.22   NWI  2 
 10 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             17.25   NWI  1 
 11 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R             17.45   NWI  1 
 12 Nelson, Benjamin          04 Fast Traxx T             17.64   NWI  1 
 13 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032             19.19   NWI  2 
 14 Starks, Binyamin          04 Mile High Cu             20.68   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032             31.03   NWI  2 
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032             31.52   3.7  1 
  3 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             32.88   NWI  2 
  4 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T             33.51   3.7  1 
  5 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             34.15   3.7  1 
  6 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             35.50   3.7  1 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             36.15   3.7  1 
  8 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             36.24   3.7  1 
  9 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             37.51   3.7  1 
 10 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             38.44   3.7  1 
 11 Nelson, Benjamin          04 Fast Traxx T             39.03   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1:12.99   1 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:13.01   2 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:13.58   1 
  4 Hutches, Luke             03 Unattached             1:19.66   1 
  5 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr           1:22.80   1 
  6 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:26.86   2 
  7 Holmes, Braden            04 Landsharks R           1:39.51   2 
  8 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032           1:40.12   1 
  9 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R           1:42.25   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           2:52.61  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           2:56.38  
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           3:05.44  
  4 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           3:12.21  
  5 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R           3:25.04  
  6 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth           3:49.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           5:37.01  
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           6:10.93  
  3 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032           6:21.26  
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032           6:43.53  
  5 Candela, Chase            03 Landsharks R           7:06.12  
  6 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth           7:11.68  
  7 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth           7:19.70  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Hutches, Luke             03 Unattached               3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  4 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  5 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6 McBride, Maziek           04 Unattached               3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  7 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  8 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 10 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 11 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 12 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 13 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R             2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 -- Nelson, Benjamin          04 Fast Traxx T                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached               5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth             3.68m   12-01.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               12.96   NWI  2 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             13.12   NWI  2 
  3 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             14.00  +0.0  1 
  4 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite              14.20  +0.0  1 
  5 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             14.78   NWI  2 
  6 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Unattached               14.84  +0.0  1 
  7 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth             15.16  +0.0  1 
  8 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth             15.23   NWI  2 
  9 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             15.47   NWI  2 
 10 Cassel, Harrison          02 Parker Panth             15.51  +0.0  1 
 11 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.51  +0.0  1 
 12 Dow, Darian               02 Parker Panth             15.93   NWI  2 
 13 Schmick, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             16.03   NWI  2 
 14 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth             16.09   NWI  2 
 15 Giagos, Kenneth           01 Centennial T             16.29  +0.0  1 
 16 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R             17.02  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               27.16   1.4  1 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             29.63   2.1  2 
  3 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             30.87   2.1  2 
  4 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Unattached               31.69   1.4  1 
  5 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly             32.61   2.1  2 
  6 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             33.18   2.1  2 
  7 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth             33.49   2.1  2 
  7 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth             33.49   1.4  1 
  9 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R             33.99   2.1  2 
 10 Mansour, Abdelkarim       01 Unattached               34.02   1.4  1 
 11 Parker, Daniel            02 Centennial T             34.22   1.4  1 
 12 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             34.50   1.4  1 
 13 Schmick, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             36.51   1.4  1 
 14 Cassel, Harrison          02 Parker Panth             36.53   1.4  1 
 15 Dow, Darian               02 Parker Panth             36.85   2.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached             1:02.34   1 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032           1:07.03   2 
  3 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Unattached             1:13.03   1 
  4 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth           1:15.80   1 
  5 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly           1:16.22   2 
  6 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R           1:16.65   2 
  7 Lasley, Hayden            02 Unattached             1:21.08   1 
  8 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth           1:21.26   1 
  9 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth           1:25.72   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holbombe, Breaden         01 Landsharks R           2:55.16  
  2 FosterJr., Anthony        01 Fast Traxx T           3:07.24  
  3 Mansour, Abdullah         01 Unattached             3:17.17  
  4 Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth           3:31.91  
  5 Simone, Dylan             02 Parker Panth           3:32.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Tc-1032           5:39.38  
  2 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth           6:23.28  
  3 FosterJr., Anthony        01 Fast Traxx T           6:28.63  
  4 Lasley, Hayden            02 Unattached             6:32.78  
  5 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth           7:10.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Tc-1032          12:56.28  
  2 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R          13:26.49  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032             17.60   NWI 
  2 Parker, Daniel            02 Centennial T             17.84   NWI 
  3 Mansour, Abdelkarim       01 Unattached               18.32   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                           1:06.31  
     1) Arnot, Cole 02                  2) Dow, Darian 02                 
     3) Schmick, Ryan 02                4) Thomas, Gavin 01               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Camden            01 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth             1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Simone, Dylan             02 Parker Panth             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holbombe, Breaden         01 Landsharks R             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  2 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  4 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  5 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  6 Donehower, Michael        01 Landsharks R             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Arnot, Cole               02 Parker Panth             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  8 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  9 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 10 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lasley, Hayden            02 Unattached               6.92m   22-08.50 
  2 Cassel, Harrison          02 Parker Panth             6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holbombe, Breaden         01 Landsharks R            28.27m      92-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu             12.70   NWI  1 
  2 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               12.89   NWI  2 
  3 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               12.94   NWI  2 
  4 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               12.95   NWI  2 
  5 Smith, Kendal             99 Parker Panth             12.98   NWI  1 
  6 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             13.04   NWI  1 
  7 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             13.17   NWI  1 
  8 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032             13.44   NWI  2 
  9 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             13.59   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.06   NWI  1 
 11 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.06   NWI  2 
 12 Mergerson, Jalen          00 Centennial T             14.29   NWI  2 
 13 Eller, Sean               00 Unattached               14.98   NWI  1 
 14 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             15.00   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               26.80  -0.8  2 
  2 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               27.03  -0.8  2 
  3 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032             27.36  -0.8  2 
  4 Cozart, Darius            00 Mile High Cu             27.38  -0.6  1 
  5 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             27.69  -0.6  1 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.79  -0.6  1 
  7 Mergerson, Jalen          00 Centennial T             29.28  -0.8  2 
  8 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             29.75  -0.8  2 
  9 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly             29.86  -0.6  1 
 10 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             30.02  -0.8  2 
 11 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032             30.45  -0.6  1 
 12 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             31.95  -0.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             99 32-Fk Elite              54.71   1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              59.20   1 
  3 Smith, Kendal             99 Parker Panth             59.79   2 
  4 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached             1:01.00   2 
  5 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached             1:02.72   1 
  6 Izmirian, Caleb           99 Unattached             1:05.50   2 
  7 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032           1:06.75   1 
  8 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly           1:08.77   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           2:21.69  
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:30.02  
  3 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Tc-1032           2:33.73  
  4 Estrella, Tomas           00 Parker Panth           2:52.53  
  5 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth           3:07.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           5:09.19  
  2 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth           5:26.22  
  3 Estrella, Tomas           00 Parker Panth           5:28.84  
  4 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth           5:31.41  
  5 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached             5:35.66  
  6 Izmirian, Caleb           99 Unattached             5:40.59  
  7 McDonough, Sean           00 Landsharks R           5:46.59  
  8 Kim, Dale                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           5:47.30  
  9 Stinson, Emmett           99 Zoom Tc-1032           5:49.97  
 10 McDonough, Liam           00 Landsharks R           6:09.22  
 11 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth           6:09.66  
 12 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth           6:14.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth          11:59.79  
  2 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached            12:04.45  
  3 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth          12:09.76  
  4 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth          12:22.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             17.23  +0.0 
  2 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Tc-1032             19.04  +0.0 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             19.04  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             31.09  -1.2 
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             31.63  -1.2 
  3 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Tc-1032             33.05  -1.2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Tc-1032             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Tamminga, Caleb           00 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  8 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Izmirian, Caleb           99 Unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3 Eller, Sean               00 Unattached               4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Tamminga, Caleb           00 Parker Panth             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  6 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  7 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T            10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  3 Izmirian, Caleb           99 Unattached               9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  4 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth             8.54m   NWI  28-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Tc-1032            10.40m   34-01.50 
  2 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R             8.29m   27-02.50 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
  4 Palacios, Dylan           00 Colorado Spr             7.04m   23-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Tc-1032            31.47m     103-03 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              28.78m      94-05 
  3 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R            18.55m      60-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              22.89m      75-01 
  2 McDonough, Liam           00 Landsharks R            18.49m      60-08 
  3 McDonough, Sean           00 Landsharks R            16.94m      55-07 
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth            12.73m      41-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.60  -1.3 
  2 Young, Chris              98 Speed Denver             11.75  -1.3 
  3 Cumber, Christian         98 Centennial T             11.85  -1.3 
  4 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             11.92  -1.3 
  5 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               12.10  -1.3 
  6 Buckner, Tromis           98 Fast Traxx T             12.52  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             24.04  -2.8 
  2 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               24.59  -2.8 
  3 Young, Chris              98 Speed Denver             24.83  -2.8 
  4 Hutches, Rafe             97 Unattached               25.40  -2.8 
  5 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               25.73  -2.8 
  6 Buckner, Tromis           98 Fast Traxx T             26.75  -2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               54.43  
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             54.57  
  3 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               54.79  
  4 Hutches, Rafe             97 Unattached               55.98  
  5 Brown, Isaiah             97 32-Fk Elite              56.99  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr           2:22.31  
  2 Featherston, Christopher  98 Unattached             2:36.48  
  3 Bearden, Josh             97 Colorado Spr           2:38.08  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             4:44.18  
  2 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr           4:56.74  
  3 Soto, David               97 Landsharks R           5:14.40  
  4 Garcia, Nathan            98 Unattached             5:16.33  
  5 Featherston, Christopher  98 Unattached             5:16.34  
  6 Bearden, Josh             97 Colorado Spr           5:16.70  
  7 Hesse, Albert             98 Landsharks R           5:33.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hesse, Albert             98 Landsharks R          11:34.82  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             16.81  +0.0 
  2 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               16.97  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             1:03.72  
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R           1:04.63  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Buckner, Tromis           98 Fast Traxx T                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  1 Ray, Zac                  97 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Hutches, Rafe             97 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hutches, Rafe             97 Unattached               5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032            J5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  3 Boylen, Brian             97 Landsharks R             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boylen, Brian             97 Landsharks R            12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R            11.11m   36-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R            36.33m     119-02 
  2 Garcia, Nathan            98 Unattached              21.24m      69-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parker, Joseph            96 Unattached               11.08   0.4 
  2 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins             11.33   0.4 
  3 Norton, Austin            96 Zoom Tc-1032             11.34   0.4 
  4 Guhl, Mitchell            95 Colorado Spr             11.56   0.4 
  5 Gloor, Joshua             96 Fast Traxx T             11.70   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gloor, Joshua             96 Fast Traxx T             23.16  -2.3 
  2 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins             23.41  -2.3 
  3 Norton, Austin            96 Zoom Tc-1032             23.79  -2.3 
  4 Guhl, Mitchell            95 Colorado Spr             24.17  -2.3 
  5 Izmirian, Matt            96 Unattached               25.52  -2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vassell, Dueth            96 32-Nite Move             49.72  
  2 Pullen, Dwight            96 32-Fk Elite              51.24  
  3 Petrie, Zac               96 Angel Flight             52.10  
  4 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins             55.20  
  5 Gloor, Joshua             96 Fast Traxx T             55.65  
  6 Johnson, Zach             96 Landsharks R           1:00.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ulibarri, Jericho         96 10-Antonito            4:42.03  
  2 Hillman, Aaron            95 Unattached             4:44.27  
  3 Izmirian, Matt            96 Unattached             5:12.27  
  4 Johnson, Zach             96 Landsharks R           5:14.35  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geberkidane, Cerake       96 32-Nite Move           9:53.51  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    96 Fast Traxx T             15.08   NWI 
  2 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Angel Flight             17.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Angel Flight             57.42  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Tc-1032             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Tesfai              94 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Ellis, Nolan              96 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Kellen, James             96 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- AhNee, Gabriel            96 Unattached                  NH            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Tc-1032            14.08m   NWI  46-02.50 
  2 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    96 Fast Traxx T            13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached              14.19m   46-06.75 
  2 Brant, Austin             96 Unattached              13.42m   44-00.50 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              12.21m   40-00.75 
  4 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              11.26m   36-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              41.40m     135-10 
  2 Brant, Austin             96 Unattached              40.66m     133-05 
  3 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached              38.48m     126-03 
  4 Guhl, Mitchell            95 Colorado Spr            35.70m     117-01 
  5 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              34.03m     111-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              32.61m     107-00 
  2 AhNee, Gabriel            96 Unattached              30.18m      99-00 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              28.52m      93-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 35-102 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellis, Thomas             68 Unattached               13.70   NWI 
  2 Ritter, Mike              56 Unattached               15.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 35-102 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kisner, Nahum             78 Unattached               55.25  
  2 Montoya-Collis, Mateo     81 Unattached               56.92  
 
High Jump 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               76 Centennial T             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ritter, Mike              56 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Jesmer, John              49 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Donley, Jerry             30 Unattached                  NH            
 
Triple Jump 35-102 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               76 Centennial T            11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evans, Zane               92 Unattached               10.71   NWI 
  2 Harrison, Malcolm         90 32-Fk Elite              11.29   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Todge             93 Unattached               11.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evans, Zane               92 Unattached               22.01  -0.1 
  2 Cooper, Todge             93 Unattached               24.97  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael            84 Fast Traxx T             53.42  
  2 Winslow, Ashton           93 Unattached             1:04.18  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Winslow, Ashton           93 Unattached               17.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albright, Glenn           93 Unattached             1:05.23  
 
Triple Jump 19-34 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Michael            84 Fast Traxx T            10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
 
Shot Put 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Dylan              93 Unattached              13.55m   44-05.50