Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/23/2016 04:32 PM
                    Rocky Mountain State Games - 7/23/2016                     
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                      Don Breese Stadum (Lewis Palmer HS)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
50 Meter Dash 10 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, McKenzie         8 Unattached                8.22   1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia              7 Unattached                8.40   1 
  3 Robinson, Jaila            8 Unattached                8.70   1 
  4 Heier, Sarai               8 Unattached                9.11   1 
  5 Andrada, Ava               8 Unattached                9.27   1 
  6 Trueblood, Kealohilani     7 Unattached                9.46   1 
  7 Humphrey, Kiara            6 Unattached               10.28   2 
  8 Ransom, Molly              7 Unattached               11.11   2 
  9 Quintana, Audrina          6 Unattached               13.58   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 10 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           10 Unattached               14.34   2 
  2 Statewright, Triniti       9 Unattached               14.95   2 
  3 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached               15.13   2 
  4 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe       9 Unattached               15.83   2 
  5 Jackson, Eianna            9 Unattached               15.86   1 
  6 Pelaez, Ava                9 Unattached               16.04   1 
  7 Gordon, Sharane           10 Unattached               16.71   2 
  8 Robinson, Jaila            8 Unattached               16.88   1 
  9 Azevedo, Kayla             9 Unattached               16.91   2 
 10 Cope, Caden                9 Unattached               17.09   1 
 11 Heier, Sarai               8 Unattached               17.99   3 
 12 DE Jesus, Selena          10 Unattached               18.04   1 
 13 Hibbert, Erin              9 Unattached               18.76   1 
 14 Trueblood, Kealohilani     7 Unattached               19.00   2 
 15 Carter, Sofia              7 Unattached               19.02   3 
 16 Randle, Nailah             9 Unattached               19.69   2 
 17 Druitt, Donella            9 Unattached               20.42   3 
 18 Humphrey, Kiara            6 Unattached               20.53   1 
 19 Smith, Maya                9 Unattached               21.27   3 
 20 Ransom, Molly              7 Unattached               22.07   1 
 
200 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Madisyn         9 Unattached               30.69   3 
  2 Williams, Amari           10 Unattached               31.00   2 
  3 Statewright, Triniti       9 Unattached               32.31   2 
  4 Farnam, Paige             10 Unattached               32.98   1 
  5 Calderon, McKenzie         8 Unattached               33.16   3 
  6 Jackson, Eianna            9 Unattached               33.88   1 
  7 Maina, Leah                9 Unattached               35.45   2 
  8 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe       9 Unattached               35.74   2 
  9 Gordon, Sharane           10 Unattached               35.99   1 
 10 Andrada, Ava               8 Unattached               39.51   1 
 11 Gaines, Malanya            7 Unattached               40.73   3 
 12 Hibbert, Erin              9 Unattached               42.23   2 
 13 Azevedo, Kayla             9 Unattached               42.54   1 
 14 Smith, Maya                9 Unattached               43.31   1 
 15 Trueblood, Kealohilani     7 Unattached               43.97   1 
 16 Druitt, Donella            9 Unattached               46.41   2 
 17 Randle, Nailah             9 Unattached               51.77   2 
 18 Druitt, Stella             7 Unattached               57.22   3 
 
400 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           10 Unattached             1:08.77   2 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn         9 Unattached             1:10.99   2 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie         8 Unattached             1:13.82   1 
  4 Jackson, Eianna            9 Unattached             1:14.57   1 
  5 Farnam, Paige             10 Unattached             1:14.73   1 
  6 Cope, Chase               10 Unattached             1:19.77   1 
  7 Statewright, Triniti       9 Unattached             1:19.80   2 
  8 Cope, Caden                9 Unattached             1:22.14   3 
  9 Pelaez, Ava                9 Unattached             1:23.03   2 
 10 Maina, Leah                9 Unattached             1:24.35   2 
 11 Witt, Zenobia              7 Unattached             1:26.19   1 
 12 Andrada, Ava               8 Unattached             1:28.40   2 
 13 Gaines, Malanya            7 Unattached             1:31.30   2 
 14 Carter, Sofia              7 Unattached             1:31.50   3 
 15 Azevedo, Kayla             9 Unattached             1:33.76   3 
 16 Robinson, Jaila            8 Unattached             1:35.81   2 
 17 Hibbert, Erin              9 Unattached             1:37.42   3 
 18 Druitt, Donella            9 Unattached             1:46.95   1 
 19 Smith, Maya                9 Unattached             1:47.61   1 
 20 Randle, Nailah             9 Unattached             1:52.71   3 
 21 Druitt, Stella             7 Unattached             1:57.92   1 
 
800 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Alyssa          10 Unattached             2:56.85  
  2 Cope, Chase               10 Unattached             3:18.16  
  3 Druitt, Stella             7 Unattached             4:44.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Alyssa          10 Unattached             5:58.56  
  2 Cope, Chase               10 Unattached             6:28.53  
 
High Jump 10 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached               1.25m  
 
Long Jump 10 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             10 Unattached               3.77m  
  2 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe       9 Unattached               3.52m  
  3 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached               3.47m  
  4 Witt, Zenobia              7 Unattached               3.08m  
  5 Gordon, Sharane           10 Unattached               2.86m  
  6 Gaines, Malanya            7 Unattached               2.56m  
  7 Maina, Leah                9 Unattached               2.54m  
  8 Humphrey, Kiara            6 Unattached               2.24m  
  9 Heier, Sarai               8 Unattached               2.09m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           11 Unattached               14.08   1 
  2 Brassfield, Kendal        11 Unattached               14.40   2 
  3 Everett, Janise           12 Unattached               14.45   1 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            11 Unattached               14.74   2 
  5 Gaitor, Cyan              12 Unattached               14.85   3 
  6 Hutt, Elise               11 Unattached               14.86   3 
  7 McHenry, Sophia           12 Unattached               15.04   1 
  8 Handy, Lauren             11 Unattached               15.73   1 
  9 Stitt, Caleanna           12 Unattached               15.76   1 
 10 Blazo, Madelyn            12 Unattached               16.03   2 
 11 Traylor, Jaime            11 Unattached               16.41   1 
 12 Armstrong, Allison        11 Unattached               16.50   3 
 13 Wick, Tatum               11 Unattached               16.59   1 
 14 Mapp, Alexis              11 Unattached               17.65   1 
 15 Estrada, Lannie           11 Unattached               18.19   2 
 
200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmin             12 Unattached               29.00   2 
  2 Everett, Janise           12 Unattached               30.25   3 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           11 Unattached               30.30   2 
  4 Lee, Atalia               11 Unattached               31.51   3 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            11 Unattached               32.07   1 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          11 Unattached               32.42   2 
  7 Hutt, Elise               11 Unattached               32.43   2 
  8 McHenry, Sophia           12 Unattached               32.54   3 
  9 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Unattached               32.75   3 
 10 Gaitor, Cyan              12 Unattached               33.44   1 
 11 Blazo, Madelyn            12 Unattached               35.32   3 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           12 Unattached               35.34   1 
 13 Cartwright, Ally          11 Unattached               35.55   1 
 14 Wick, Tatum               11 Unattached               36.01   1 
 15 Armstrong, Allison        11 Unattached               36.11   3 
 16 Traylor, Jaime            11 Unattached               37.00   2 
 17 Chavez, Tanis             12 Unattached               38.19   1 
 18 Mapp, Alexis              11 Unattached               39.93   2 
 19 Estrada, Lannie           11 Unattached               41.03   3 
 
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           11 Unattached             1:08.29   2 
  2 Everett, Janise           12 Unattached             1:08.95   1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               11 Unattached             1:09.17   1 
  4 Scott, Jazmin             12 Unattached             1:11.00   1 
  5 Gaitor, Cyan              12 Unattached             1:12.45   2 
  6 Blazo, Madelyn            12 Unattached             1:15.19   1 
  7 Northrup, Kimora          11 Unattached             1:16.39   2 
  8 Chavez, Tanis             12 Unattached             1:17.52   2 
  9 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Unattached             1:17.94   1 
 10 Traylor, Jaime            11 Unattached             1:24.12   1 
 11 Cartwright, Ally          11 Unattached             1:24.67   2 
 12 Estrada, Lannie           11 Unattached             1:30.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Unattached             2:47.48  
  2 Jordan, Francesca         11 Unattached             2:51.51  
  3 Chavez, Tanis             12 Unattached             3:15.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Unattached             5:31.34  
  2 Jordan, Francesca         11 Unattached             5:55.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Unattached            11:38.39  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            11 Unattached               3.90m  
  2 Stitt, Caleanna           12 Unattached               3.66m  
  3 Jordan, Francesca         11 Unattached               3.38m  
  4 White, Sanai              11 Unattached               3.25m  
  5 Wick, Tatum               11 Unattached               3.22m  
  6 Handy, Lauren             11 Unattached               3.14m  
  7 Brassfield, Kendal        11 Unattached               2.66m  
  8 Cartwright, Ally          11 Unattached               2.57m  
  9 Mapp, Alexis              11 Unattached               2.50m  
 10 Armstrong, Allison        11 Unattached               2.47m  
 11 Hutt, Elise               11 Unattached               2.05m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    12 Unattached               7.68m  
  2 Schneider, Paige          12 Unattached               6.34m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          12 Unattached              15.97m  
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    12 Unattached              15.69m  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    12 Unattached              19.00m  
  2 Schneider, Paige          12 Unattached              15.72m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               14 Unattached               12.88   2 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            13 Unattached               12.91   1 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Unattached               13.29   2 
  4 Davis, Jahzara            13 Unattached               13.30   1 
  5 Escajeda, Jaylene         14 Unattached               14.29   1 
  6 Smith, Jelani             13 Unattached               14.64   2 
  7 Reed, Jolay               13 Unattached               14.89   1 
  8 Jones, Sydney             13 Unattached               17.11   1 
 
200 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            13 Unattached               23.72   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Unattached               25.22   1 
  3 Latimer, Aujanae          14 Unattached               26.10   1 
  4 Davis, Jahzara            13 Unattached               26.19   1 
  5 Wilborn, Diondra          14 Unattached               26.20   1 
  6 Manson, Mia               14 Unattached               26.84   2 
  7 Smith, Jelani             13 Unattached               28.22   1 
  8 Raley, Breanne            13 Unattached               29.14   1 
  9 Wick, Zoe                 13 Unattached               29.19   1 
 10 Escajeda, Jaylene         14 Unattached               30.40   2 
 11 Jones, Sydney             13 Unattached               37.91   2 
 12 Miller, Natalia           13 Unattached               38.01   2 
 
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            13 Unattached               58.19   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Unattached             1:02.90   1 
  3 Latimer, Aujanae          14 Unattached             1:05.94   1 
  4 Andrews, Laura            13 Unattached             1:07.29   1 
  5 Raley, Breanne            13 Unattached             1:13.27   2 
  6 Reed, Jolay               13 Unattached             1:13.62   1 
  7 Miller, Natalia           13 Unattached             1:22.62   2 
  8 Howard, Victoria          13 Unattached             1:25.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           13 Unattached             2:39.51  
  2 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Unattached             2:49.67  
  3 Ford, Laine               13 Unattached             2:53.44  
  4 Howard, Victoria          13 Unattached             3:33.93  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           13 Unattached             5:27.94  
  2 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Unattached             5:35.58  
  3 Ford, Laine               13 Unattached             5:53.20  
  4 Howard, Victoria          13 Unattached             6:56.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mucharsky-Oboyle, Elliso  13 Unattached            12:41.82  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Unattached               17.58  
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          14 Unattached               19.66  
  3 Banks, Athena             14 Unattached               20.41  
 
300 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Athena             14 Unattached               58.12  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Zoe                 13 Unattached               1.95m  
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       13 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Jahzara            13 Unattached               4.53m  
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Unattached               4.48m  
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          14 Unattached               4.26m  
  4 Escajeda, Jaylene         14 Unattached               3.94m  
  5 Smith, Jelani             13 Unattached               3.84m  
  6 Wick, Zoe                 13 Unattached               3.71m  
  7 Reed, Jolay               13 Unattached               3.70m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sparaco, Gabby            14 Unattached               9.00m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          14 Unattached               8.99m  
  2 Jones, Sydney             13 Unattached               8.64m  
  3 Bellin, Shyanne           13 Unattached               7.95m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Zoe                 13 Unattached              24.43m  
  2 Bellin, Shyanne           13 Unattached              22.30m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montoya Collis, April     26 Unattached            12:32.30  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              15 Unattached               11.94   1 
  2 Riker, Tanner             16 Unattached               13.03   2 
  3 Duren-Wynn, Tai           15 Unattached               13.12   1 
  4 Cox, Lauren               15 Unattached               13.18   1 
  5 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       15 Unattached               13.22   2 
  6 Williams, Tariana         15 Unattached               13.45   2 
  7 George, Aliyah            16 Unattached               13.53   1 
  8 Lang, Ayannah             16 Unattached               13.56   2 
  9 Giusti, Caroline          16 Unattached               13.74   2 
 10 Timbang, Erika            16 Unattached               13.87   2 
 11 Smith, Natalie            16 Unattached               14.00   1 
 12 King, Shannon             15 Unattached               14.30   2 
 13 Wilburn, Cayla            15 Unattached               14.32   1 
 14 Campbell, Breshay         16 Unattached               14.42   1 
 15 Sievert, Megan            16 Unattached               14.52   1 
 16 Scheidt, MACAYLA          15 Unattached               15.97   2 
 
200 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              15 Unattached               24.57   3 
  2 Riker, Tanner             16 Unattached               27.01   1 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       15 Unattached               27.02   1 
  4 Cox, Lauren               15 Unattached               27.44   2 
  5 George, Aliyah            16 Unattached               27.91   2 
  6 Duren-Wynn, Tai           15 Unattached               28.08   3 
  7 Williams, Tariana         15 Unattached               28.51   1 
  8 Timbang, Erika            16 Unattached               28.64   3 
  9 Gulig, Grace              15 Unattached               28.70   2 
 10 Gard, Krysten             16 Unattached               28.71   2 
 11 Brownworth, Olivia        16 Unattached               29.48   1 
 12 Lang, Ayannah             16 Unattached               29.48   1 
 13 Campbell, Breshay         16 Unattached               29.98   1 
 14 Wilburn, Cayla            15 Unattached               30.05   1 
 15 Charles, Jasmine          15 Unattached               30.69   2 
 16 Sievert, Megan            16 Unattached               31.03   2 
 17 Escajeda, Jayda           15 Unattached               33.56   2 
 
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Shannon             15 Unattached             1:02.43   1 
  2 Williams, Tariana         15 Unattached             1:02.81   1 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       15 Unattached             1:02.84   2 
  4 Robinson, Afrasia         16 Unattached             1:02.84   1 
  5 George, Aliyah            16 Unattached             1:02.85   2 
  6 Gard, Krysten             16 Unattached             1:04.57   2 
  7 Gulig, Grace              15 Unattached             1:05.68   2 
  8 Timbang, Erika            16 Unattached             1:05.84   1 
  9 Charles, Jasmine          15 Unattached             1:11.24   2 
 10 Stallman, Kamry           16 Unattached             1:11.25   1 
 11 Wood, Shelby              15 Unattached             1:11.35   1 
 12 Sievert, Megan            16 Unattached             1:15.41   1 
 13 Escajeda, Jayda           15 Unattached             1:21.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Kaya                15 Unattached             2:50.32  
  2 Escajeda, Jayda           15 Unattached             3:30.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Kaya                15 Unattached             6:12.40  
 
5000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulig, Audrey             15 Unattached            22:18.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden                Unattached               14.61  
  2 Wilson, Maddison          16 Unattached               18.17  
  3 Charles, Jasmine          15 Unattached               18.21  
  4 Perkins, Abigail          15 Unattached               19.52  
  5 Williams, Monika          16 Unattached               21.37  
  6 Scheidt, MACAYLA          15 Unattached               22.08  
 
300 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Monika          16 Unattached               54.16  
  2 Wilson, Maddison          16 Unattached               56.57  
  3 Scheidt, MACAYLA          15 Unattached             1:10.09  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                15 Unattached             1:05.45  
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        16 Unattached             1:16.31  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                15 Unattached               1.65m  
  2 Wilburn, Cayla            15 Unattached               1.53m  
  3 Wood, Shelby              15 Unattached               1.45m  
  4 Smith, Natalie            16 Unattached              J1.45m  
  5 Brownworth, Olivia        16 Unattached              J1.45m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tellez, Isabel            16 Unattached               2.85m  
  2 Obrien, Choying           15 Unattached              J2.85m  
  3 Wick, Kaya                15 Unattached               2.40m  
  4 Beagle, Elizabeth         16 Unattached               2.25m  
 -- Vessa, Siena              16 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giusti, Caroline          16 Unattached               4.66m  
  2 Gulig, Grace              15 Unattached               4.23m  
  3 Gard, Krysten             16 Unattached               3.96m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Shelby              15 Unattached               9.76m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                15 Unattached               8.82m  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        16 Unattached              19.48m  
  2 Hall, Anna                15 Unattached              18.90m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Grace             17 Unattached               13.11  
  2 Kenton, Kennedy           17 Unattached               13.12  
  3 Hegg, Jamie               17 Unattached               13.24  
  4 Nobles, Aliyah            18 Unattached               13.59  
  5 Jordan, Jariana           17 Unattached               13.76  
  6 Scaduto, Alyssa           17 Unattached               14.48  
  7 Kocian, Christina         17 Unattached               15.12  
  8 Requist, Olivia           17 Unattached               15.44  
 
200 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mariah            18 Unattached               27.30  
  2 Hegg, Jamie               17 Unattached               28.11  
  3 Butler, Grace             17 Unattached               28.47  
  4 Kenton, Kennedy           17 Unattached               28.82  
  5 Jordan, Jariana           17 Unattached               28.93  
  6 Requist, Olivia           17 Unattached               33.32  
 
400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mariah            18 Unattached             1:00.61  
  2 Sexton, Madison           18 Unattached             1:13.37  
  3 Requist, Olivia           17 Unattached             1:19.89  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Requist, Loren            17 Unattached             3:13.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Semaye           17 Unattached               15.51  
  2 Kocian, Christina         17 Unattached               19.86  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashlynn            18 Unattached               1.55m  
  2 Jordan, Jariana           17 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Andrea            18 Unattached               3.90m  
  2 Willis, Erika             17 Unattached               3.75m  
  3 Paxton, Avery             17 Unattached               3.15m  
  4 Turner, Peyton            18 Unattached               2.85m  
  5 White, Alison             18 Unattached               2.70m  
  6 Roberts, Jessie           18 Unattached               2.55m  
 -- Hubert, Sarah             18 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scaduto, Alyssa           17 Unattached               3.97m  
  2 Smith, Ashlynn            18 Unattached               3.90m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nobles, Aliyah            18 Unattached              10.30m  
  2 Smith, Ashlynn            18 Unattached               9.21m  
  3 Scaduto, Alyssa           17 Unattached               8.50m  
  3 Requist, Loren            17 Unattached               8.50m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Lily            18 Unattached              12.05m  
  2 Coleman, Gina             17 Unattached              11.61m  
  3 Hyke, Katie               17 Unattached              10.84m  
  4 Bonner, Cassie Lynn       17 Unattached               9.33m  
  5 Dubiel, Alexis            17 Unattached               8.05m  
  6 Requist, Loren            17 Unattached               6.39m  
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gina             17 Unattached              44.26m  
  2 Dubiel, Alexis            17 Unattached              37.91m  
  3 Lockhart, Lily            18 Unattached              37.52m  
  4 Hyke, Katie               17 Unattached              30.52m  
  5 Bonner, Cassie Lynn       17 Unattached              27.31m  
  6 Requist, Loren            17 Unattached              23.86m  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scaduto, Alyssa           17 Unattached              17.44m  
 
100 Meter Dash 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunsdale, Elle           23 Unattached               13.17  
  2 White, Erika              19 Unattached               13.52  
  3 Reachard, Shannon         25 Unattached               14.32  
  4 Arcuri, Jordyn            21 Unattached               14.99  
  5 Rask, Amy                 29 Unattached               15.28  
 
200 Meter Run 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunsdale, Elle           23 Unattached               28.23  
 
400 Meter Run 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunsdale, Elle           23 Unattached             1:00.78  
  2 Reyes, Leslie             19 Unattached             1:05.60  
  3 Rask, Amy                 29 Unattached             1:29.01  
 
800 Meter Run 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skovira, Gabrielle        28 Unattached             2:51.39  
  2 Reyes, Leslie             19 Unattached             2:52.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skovira, Gabrielle        28 Unattached             5:46.62  
 
5000 Meter Run 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rains, Melissa            20 Unattached            20:18.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Erika              19 Unattached               16.52  
  2 Arcuri, Jordyn            21 Unattached               18.91  
 
Pole Vault 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunsdale, Lauren         21 Unattached               3.15m  
 
Long Jump 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reachard, Shannon         25 Unattached               4.37m  
  2 Arcuri, Jordyn            21 Unattached               3.15m  
  3 Rask, Amy                 29 Unattached               2.80m  
 
Shot Put 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooney, Deirdre           19 Unattached              11.09m  
  2 White, Erika              19 Unattached              10.20m  
  3 Crosby, Shelby            23 Unattached               9.20m  
 
Discus Throw 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooney, Deirdre           19 Unattached              36.62m  
  2 Crosby, Shelby            23 Unattached              34.08m  
 
Javelin Throw 19-29 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reachard, Shannon         25 Unattached              27.95m  
 
100 Meter Dash 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           38 Unattached               12.89  
 
400 Meter Run 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Amber               39 Unattached             1:19.27  
 
800 Meter Run 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Amber               39 Unattached             3:18.99  
 
High Jump 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katrina           33 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Long Jump 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Katrina           33 Unattached               4.55m  
 
Shot Put 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seeba, Carli              32 Unattached              10.33m  
 
Discus Throw 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seeba, Carli              32 Unattached              24.30m  
 
Javelin Throw 30-39 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Amber               39 Unattached              20.38m  
  2 Seeba, Carli              32 Unattached              18.30m  
 
100 Meter Dash 40-49 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerber, Susan             43 Unattached               16.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 40-49 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Renee               44 Unattached             7:34.05  
 
5000 Meter Run 40-49 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, Renee               44 Unattached            22:39.24  
 
Javelin Throw 40-49 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Ladonna             41 Unattached              21.47m  
 
800 Meter Run 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manzo, Kristin            52 Unattached             3:15.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brim, Melanie             50 Unattached             6:05.97  
  2 Manzo, Kristin            52 Unattached             6:30.02  
 
5000 Meter Run 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manzo, Kristin            52 Unattached            21:59.31  
 
High Jump 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached               1.00m  
 
Pole Vault 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hubert, Valerie           51 Unattached               1.50m  
  2 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached               1.00m  
 
Long Jump 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached               2.77m  
  2 Brim, Melanie             50 Unattached               2.64m  
 
Triple Jump 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached               5.40m  
 
Shot Put 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached               7.83m  
 
Discus Throw 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached              19.08m  
 
Javelin Throw 50-59 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyberg, Sue               57 Unattached              22.20m  
 
50 Meter Dash 10 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddick, Dancy Lee         8 Unattached                8.67  
  2 Aichele, Nathan            8 Unattached                9.81  
  3 Ward, Collin               6 Unattached               10.51  
  4 Hegarty, Sean              7 Unattached               11.03  
  5 Moore, Kalab               6 Unattached               11.07  
  6 Reyes, Nathaniel           7 Unattached               11.70  
  7 McMillon III, Stephen      5 Unattached               12.19  
 
100 Meter Dash 10 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douponce, Elijah           9 Unattached               14.41   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Unattached               14.52   1 
  3 Gordon, Chance             9 Unattached               14.83   2 
  4 Perea, Keegan             10 Unattached               15.33   2 
  5 Watson, Malyk             10 Unattached               15.44   3 
  6 Williams, Chase            9 Unattached               15.47   2 
  7 Watts, Ja'Kehlan           9 Unattached               16.09   3 
  8 Miller, Naeem             10 Unattached               16.51   3 
  9 Krasovec, Jack            10 Unattached               16.72   2 
 10 Reyes, Damien             10 Unattached               16.93   2 
 11 Dein, Matthew              9 Unattached               17.54   1 
 12 Andrada, Brendon           9 Unattached               17.93   1 
 13 Aichele, Silas             9 Unattached               18.16   3 
 14 Green, Jamere              9 Unattached               18.92   2 
 15 Aichele, Nathan            8 Unattached               20.49   1 
 16 Reyes, Isaias              8 Unattached               21.56   2 
 17 Ward, Collin               6 Unattached               21.62   2 
 18 Moore, Kalab               6 Unattached               22.45   1 
 19 Reyes, Nathaniel           7 Unattached               22.75   1 
 20 McMillon III, Stephen      5 Unattached               24.47   1 
 21 Williams, Jaton            9 Unattached               24.91   3 
 
200 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Unattached               30.34   1 
  2 Watson, Malyk             10 Unattached               33.21   1 
  3 Perea, Keegan             10 Unattached               33.79   2 
  4 Williams, Chase            9 Unattached               34.31   3 
  5 Watts, Ja'Kehlan           9 Unattached               35.08   3 
  6 Reyes, Damien             10 Unattached               35.50   2 
  7 Miller, Naeem             10 Unattached               36.48   2 
  8 Krasovec, Jack            10 Unattached               37.04   2 
  9 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Unattached               37.50   2 
 10 Dein, Matthew              9 Unattached               39.75   2 
 11 Andrada, Brendon           9 Unattached               40.29   2 
 12 Green, Jamere              9 Unattached               41.30   3 
 13 Moore, Christopher         8 Unattached               43.65   1 
 14 Ward, Collin               6 Unattached               44.67   1 
 15 Reyes, Nathaniel           7 Unattached               49.00   1 
 16 Moore, Kalab               6 Unattached               51.94   2 
 
400 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Unattached             1:08.23   3 
  2 Luna, Kai                 10 Unattached             1:13.60   2 
  3 Morse, Devin              10 Unattached             1:15.44   1 
  4 Watson, Malyk             10 Unattached             1:20.41   1 
  5 Watts, Ja'Kehlan           9 Unattached             1:21.88   2 
  6 Miller, Naeem             10 Unattached             1:22.68   1 
  7 Reyes, Damien             10 Unattached             1:26.73   2 
  8 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Unattached             1:28.71   3 
  9 Dein, Matthew              9 Unattached             1:32.03   1 
 10 Aichele, Nathan            8 Unattached             1:40.31   2 
 11 Moore, Christopher         8 Unattached             1:45.91   1 
 12 Green, Jamere              9 Unattached             1:45.96   2 
 13 Hegarty, Sean              7 Unattached             1:52.44   2 
 14 Reyes, Isaias              8 Unattached             2:11.29   1 
 
800 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached             2:45.46   2 
  2 Paez, Lucas                8 Unattached             2:53.42   2 
  2 Luna, Kai                 10 Unattached             2:53.42   1 
  4 Morse, Devin              10 Unattached             2:56.67   2 
  5 Hickey, Brandan            9 Unattached             3:02.12   1 
  6 Horton, Oliver             8 Unattached             3:04.15   1 
  7 Aichele, Silas             9 Unattached             3:36.65   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 10 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                 10 Unattached             5:59.99  
  2 Morse, Devin              10 Unattached             6:04.98  
  3 Hickey, Brandan            9 Unattached             6:27.67  
  4 Krasovec, Jack            10 Unattached             6:45.19  
  5 Paez, Lucas                8 Unattached             6:49.27  
  6 Aichele, Silas             9 Unattached             7:11.82  
 
Long Jump 10 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Chance             9 Unattached               3.53m  
  2 Douponce, Elijah           9 Unattached               3.18m  
  3 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Unattached               2.72m  
  4 Andrada, Brendon           9 Unattached               2.69m  
  5 Davis, Miley               8 Unattached               2.59m  
  6 Davis, JJ                 10 Unattached               1.82m  
 
Shot Put 10 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 10 Unattached               7.36m  
 
Javelin Throw 10 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 10 Unattached              25.25m  
  2 Davis, Miley               8 Unattached              14.50m  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan III, Jackie        11 Unattached               13.84   1 
  2 Tate, Braelon             12 Unattached               13.90   1 
  3 Collins, Marquel          12 Unattached               13.91   1 
  4 Hills, Brandon            11 Unattached               14.35   2 
  5 Justice, Khamari          11 Unattached               14.35   1 
  6 Armstrong, Adam           12 Unattached               15.00   1 
  7 Bjegovich, Joseph         11 Unattached               15.22   2 
  8 Jackson, Chantz           11 Unattached               16.03   2 
  9 Cartledge, Martrell       12 Unattached               18.10   1 
 
200 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      11 Unattached               27.71   1 
  2 Justice, Khamari          11 Unattached               28.65   2 
  3 Jordan III, Jackie        11 Unattached               28.72   2 
  4 Tate, Braelon             12 Unattached               29.05   1 
  5 Collins, Marquel          12 Unattached               29.96   1 
  6 Hills, Brandon            11 Unattached               31.55   1 
  7 Walk, Braxton             12 Unattached               32.27   2 
  8 Bjegovich, Joseph         11 Unattached               34.10   1 
  9 Sleeper, Wyatt            11 Unattached               35.73   1 
 
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justice, Khamari          11 Unattached             1:04.75   2 
  2 Honeycutt, Marcellus      11 Unattached             1:08.31   1 
  3 Latimer, Solomon          11 Unattached             1:13.42   1 
  4 Walk, Braxton             12 Unattached             1:14.19   2 
  5 Wilson, Josiah            11 Unattached             1:17.56   2 
  6 Peters, Jace              12 Unattached             1:19.57   1 
  7 Jennings, Matthew         11 Unattached             1:33.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Josiah            11 Unattached             3:05.14  
  2 Cartledge, Martrell       12 Unattached             4:43.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Adam           12 Unattached             5:30.67  
  2 Wilburn, Chandler         12 Unattached             6:15.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Jace              12 Unattached            13:24.36  
  2 Auther, Timmy             12 Unattached            15:30.51  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Jace              12 Unattached               16.42  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         11 Unattached               1.25m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Braelon             12 Unattached               4.39m  
  2 Collins, Marquel          12 Unattached               4.33m  
  3 Hills, Brandon            11 Unattached               4.32m  
  4 Armstrong, Adam           12 Unattached               3.63m  
  5 Wilson, Josiah            11 Unattached               3.42m  
  6 Jennings, Preston         12 Unattached               3.22m  
  7 Jackson, Chantz           11 Unattached               2.32m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         11 Unattached               9.10m  
  2 Jennings, Preston         12 Unattached               7.08m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Preston         12 Unattached              17.43m  
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikell, Jarren            11 Unattached              22.25m  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hairston, Korey           13 Unattached               11.87   2 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      13 Unattached               11.98   1 
  3 Perkins, Levi             14 Unattached               12.33   1 
  4 Wagoner, Zion             14 Unattached               12.69   2 
  5 McHenry, James            14 Unattached               12.81   1 
  6 Calderon, Caden           13 Unattached               13.38   1 
  7 Rodgers, Kael             13 Unattached               13.87   1 
  8 Kakkar, Michael           13 Unattached               13.88   1 
  9 Perea, Kaleb              13 Unattached               15.07   2 
 
200 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      13 Unattached               24.03   1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           13 Unattached               24.13   1 
  3 Perkins, Levi             14 Unattached               25.09   1 
  4 Wagoner, Zion             14 Unattached               25.10   2 
  5 Perea, Kaleb              13 Unattached               25.21   1 
  6 Thomas, Paul              14 Unattached               26.83   2 
  7 Calderon, Caden           13 Unattached               27.23   1 
  8 Hervey, Kais              13 Unattached               30.54   1 
 
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Zion             14 Unattached               57.32   1 
  2 McHenry, James            14 Unattached               58.06   1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           13 Unattached               58.79   1 
  4 Thomas, Paul              14 Unattached               59.42   2 
  5 Kakkar, Michael           13 Unattached             1:04.91   1 
  6 Hervey, Kais              13 Unattached             1:07.52   1 
  7 Williams, Brandon         13 Unattached             1:10.33   2 
  8 Ketchmark, Jarrett        13 Unattached             1:11.44   1 
  9 Rodgers, Kael             13 Unattached             1:12.86   1 
 10 Baller, Cameron           13 Unattached             1:25.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilfillan, Tommy          14 Unattached             2:24.08  
  2 Hervey, Kais              13 Unattached             2:36.42  
  3 Williams, Brandon         13 Unattached             2:37.94  
  4 Ketchmark, Jarrett        13 Unattached             2:44.97  
  5 Baller, Cameron           13 Unattached             4:24.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               14 Unattached             4:42.56  
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          14 Unattached             4:58.53  
  3 Brim, Nathaniel           13 Unattached             5:40.20  
  4 Ketchmark, Jarrett        13 Unattached             5:49.35  
  5 Baller, Cameron           13 Unattached             9:06.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brim, Nathaniel           13 Unattached            11:44.03  
  2 Martinez, Jacob           14 Unattached            15:25.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Solomon         14 Unattached               19.92  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Solomon         14 Unattached               1.50m  
  2 Jordan, Domyniko          14 Unattached               1.40m  
  3 Martinez, Jacob           14 Unattached               1.35m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      13 Unattached               5.27m  
  2 Perkins, Levi             14 Unattached               4.88m  
  3 Jordan, Domyniko          14 Unattached               4.81m  
  4 Brim, Nathaniel           13 Unattached               4.18m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Brandon         13 Unattached               9.73m  
  2 Jordan, Domyniko          14 Unattached               9.29m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Aaron          14 Unattached               6.73m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lance          14 Unattached              21.96m  
  2 Armstrong, Aaron          14 Unattached              19.89m  
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lance          14 Unattached              26.80m  
  2 Armstrong, Aaron          14 Unattached              12.10m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ripke, Jonathan           32 Unattached             7:18.96  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          16 Unattached               11.61   2 
  2 Dean, Sam                 16 Unattached               11.90   1 
  3 Hamby, Brayden            16 Unattached               12.00   1 
  4 Gray, Ian                 16 Unattached               12.55   1 
  5 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Unattached               12.62   1 
  6 Mathey, Grant             16 Unattached               13.08   1 
  7 Chavez-Acencio, Cisco     15 Unattached               13.17   2 
  8 Jimenez, Eduardo          16 Unattached               13.20   1 
  9 Blauser, AJ               15 Unattached               13.37   2 
 
200 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          16 Unattached               23.41  
  2 Dean, Sam                 16 Unattached               24.37  
  3 Waters, Tyler             16 Unattached               24.41  
  4 Hamby, Brayden            16 Unattached               24.92  
  5 Gray, Ian                 16 Unattached               25.58  
  6 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Unattached               26.94  
  7 Jimenez, Eduardo          16 Unattached               27.29  
 
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          16 Unattached               52.03  
  2 Waters, Mitchell          16 Unattached               53.86  
  3 Hamby, Brayden            16 Unattached               55.46  
  4 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Unattached               55.84  
  5 Blauser, AJ               15 Unattached               59.13  
  6 Mathey, Grant             16 Unattached             1:06.47  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           16 Unattached             2:05.19  
  2 Blauser, AJ               15 Unattached             2:18.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberds, Richie           15 Unattached             4:47.35  
  2 Chavez-Acencio, Cisco     15 Unattached             4:58.44  
  3 Risner, Bryce             16 Unattached             5:03.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             16 Unattached               15.28  
  2 Gordan, Zion              15 Unattached               15.56  
  3 Anthony, Mason            15 Unattached               15.86  
  4 Jackson, Zaire               Unattached               15.92  
  5 Samuels, Lamontrez        16 Unattached               18.37  
 
300 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lamontrez        16 Unattached               48.16  
  2 Bartnik, Kuba             15 Unattached               53.11  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            15 Unattached               58.08  
  2 Gordan, Zion              15 Unattached             1:03.25  
  3 Harris, Cameron           15 Unattached             1:04.15  
  4 Hodges, Joshua            16 Unattached             1:10.50  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Germain, Jasper           16 Unattached               1.90m  
  2 Hogan, Jequan             16 Unattached              J1.90m  
  3 Risner, Bryce             16 Unattached               1.70m  
  4 Samuels, Lamontrez        16 Unattached               1.60m  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               16 Unattached               4.50m  
  2 Zilhaver, Phillip         16 Unattached               3.60m  
  3 Bower, Aaron              16 Unattached               3.00m  
  4 Henritze, Dillon          16 Unattached              J3.00m  
  5 Forbes, Andrew            16 Unattached               2.70m  
 -- Daniels, Holden           15 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zaire               Unattached               6.14m  
  2 Gray, Ian                 16 Unattached               5.33m  
  3 Forbes, Andrew            16 Unattached               4.84m  
  4 Harris, Cameron           15 Unattached               4.80m  
  5 Hodges, Joshua            16 Unattached               4.69m  
  6 Jimenez, Eduardo          16 Unattached               4.51m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             16 Unattached              13.43m  
  2 Risner, Bryce             16 Unattached              11.54m  
  3 Forbes, Andrew            16 Unattached               9.58m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Clayton           16 Unattached              12.76m  
  2 Kienzle, Ryan             16 Unattached              12.70m  
  3 Carlson, Henry            16 Unattached              11.49m  
  4 Gonser, Parker            15 Unattached               8.62m  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            16 Unattached              38.50m  
  2 Castro, Clayton           16 Unattached              38.33m  
  3 Kienzle, Ryan             16 Unattached              36.43m  
  4 Gonser, Parker            15 Unattached              28.47m  
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            16 Unattached              36.38m  
  2 Gonser, Parker            15 Unattached              27.70m  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Donovan         17 Unattached               11.06   1 
  2 Thomas, Dante             18 Unattached               11.09   2 
  3 Calhoun, Desmond          17 Unattached               11.24   2 
  4 Martin, Jalen             18 Unattached               11.27   2 
  5 Thomas, Alexander         17 Unattached               11.29   1 
  6 Hopkins, Tahir            18 Unattached               11.46   1 
  7 Brown, Neil               18 Unattached               11.64   1 
  8 Hernandez, Cesar          18 Unattached               11.65   2 
  9 Ziegler, Zach             18 Unattached               11.98   1 
 10 McClain, Nathaniel        18 Unattached               12.06   1 
 11 Markley, Drew             17 Unattached               12.29   2 
 12 Cathey, Jack              18 Unattached               12.42   2 
 13 Hayes, Garrison           18 Unattached               14.48   1 
 
200 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Donovan         17 Unattached               22.60   1 
  2 Calhoun, Desmond          17 Unattached               22.88   2 
  3 Bellot, Anthony           18 Unattached               22.91   1 
  4 Thomas, Alexander         17 Unattached               22.96   2 
  5 Martin, Jalen             18 Unattached               22.99   2 
  6 Hopkins, Tahir            18 Unattached               22.99   1 
  7 Thomas, Dante             18 Unattached               23.31   3 
  8 Brown, Neil               18 Unattached               23.69   1 
  9 Jackson, Giovanni         18 Unattached               23.84   1 
 10 Hernandez, Cesar          18 Unattached               24.00   1 
 11 Andersen, Christopher     17 Unattached               24.06   1 
 12 Castro, Cameron           18 Unattached               24.18   2 
 13 Petersen, Bryan           18 Unattached               24.68   2 
 14 Gard, Tyler               18 Unattached               24.84   1 
 15 McClain, Nathaniel        18 Unattached               24.95   2 
 16 Clouse, Aidan             17 Unattached               25.71   3 
 17 Hayes, Garrison           18 Unattached               32.64   2 
 
400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellot, Anthony           18 Unattached               50.29   1 
  2 Martin, Jalen             18 Unattached               50.76   1 
  3 Castro, Cameron           18 Unattached               51.74   1 
  4 Andersen, Christopher     17 Unattached               53.30   1 
  5 Thomas, Alexander         17 Unattached               53.37   2 
  6 Cedano, Sergio            17 Unattached               53.54   2 
  7 Petersen, Bryan           18 Unattached               53.91   1 
  8 Clouse, Aidan             17 Unattached               55.97   2 
  9 Quintana, Trevin          17 Unattached               56.01   1 
 10 McClain, Nathaniel        18 Unattached               56.76   2 
 11 Jackson, Giovanni         18 Unattached               59.25   1 
 12 Thomas, Dante             18 Unattached             1:00.77   2 
 13 Chandler, Tristan         18 Unattached             1:00.95   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quintana, Trevin          17 Unattached             2:10.66  
  2 Cournoyer, Troy           17 Unattached             2:35.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cournoyer, Troy           17 Unattached             5:17.28  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus               Unattached               14.87  
  2 Ziegler, Zach             18 Unattached               15.30  
  3 Stover, Darious           18 Unattached               15.78  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kembel, Nolan             18 Unattached               57.82  
  2 Ziegler, Zach             18 Unattached             1:01.53  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutright, Alex            17 Unattached               1.75m  
  2 Cathey, Jack              18 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayes, Corbin             17 Unattached               4.35m  
  2 Chase, Riley              18 Unattached               4.05m  
  3 Roth, Ben                 17 Unattached               3.30m  
  4 Pitonyak, Tyler           18 Unattached               3.15m  
  4 Roth, Sam                 17 Unattached               3.15m  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markley, Drew             17 Unattached               5.44m  
  2 Hernandez, Cesar          18 Unattached               4.92m  
  3 Cathey, Jack              18 Unattached               4.28m  
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutright, Alex            17 Unattached              11.75m  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purcell, Xander           17 Unattached              13.40m  
  2 Northway, Matthew         18 Unattached              12.04m  
  3 Petersen, Bryan           18 Unattached              11.13m  
  4 Hausman, Mitchell         17 Unattached              10.45m  
  5 Gard, Tyler               18 Unattached              10.10m  
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haus, Joshua              18 Unattached              40.93m  
  2 Northway, Matthew         18 Unattached              40.52m  
  3 Purcell, Xander           17 Unattached              33.71m  
  4 Pitonyak, Tyler           18 Unattached              33.54m  
  5 Hausman, Mitchell         17 Unattached              25.39m  
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haus, Joshua              18 Unattached              51.61m  
  2 Pitonyak, Tyler           18 Unattached              41.27m  
  3 Cutright, Alex            17 Unattached              28.44m  
  4 Hausman, Mitchell         17 Unattached              25.72m  
 
100 Meter Dash 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forcatto, Nico            20 Unattached               11.20  
  2 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached               11.80  
  3 Mokhriby, Adam            28 Unattached               12.10  
  4 Hickerson, Micah          19 Unattached               12.12  
  5 Chipman, Stephen          23 Unattached               12.36  
  6 Miller, Matt              21 Unattached               12.38  
  7 Tsimbler, Alex            23 Unattached               13.03  
 
200 Meter Run 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forcatto, Nico            20 Unattached               22.94  
  2 Drummond, Jordan          19 Unattached               23.73  
  3 Carlson, Ben              28 Unattached               24.04  
  4 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached               24.52  
  5 Mokhriby, Adam            28 Unattached               25.34  
 
400 Meter Run 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Ben              28 Unattached               51.23  
  2 Drummond, Jordan          19 Unattached               52.42  
  3 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached               52.50  
  4 Miller, Matt              21 Unattached               55.48  
  5 McNulty, Dan              20 Unattached               56.87  
  6 Torres, Nick              29 Unattached             1:38.18  
 
800 Meter Run 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold III, Carl          28 Unattached             2:00.25  
  2 Carlson, Ben              28 Unattached             2:12.66  
  3 Miller, Matt              21 Unattached             2:16.94  
  4 Torres, Nick              29 Unattached             4:02.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Sant, Joseph          20 Unattached             4:42.73  
 
5000 Meter Run 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              29 Unattached            30:24.29  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Micah          19 Unattached               15.77  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Micah          19 Unattached             1:03.93  
  2 McNulty, Dan              20 Unattached             1:04.33  
 
High Jump 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drummond, Jordan          19 Unattached               1.75m  
  2 Chipman, Stephen          23 Unattached               1.70m  
 
Pole Vault 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Christian        20 Unattached               4.50m  
  2 Ray, Zac                  19 Unattached               4.20m  
  3 Fraser, Joel              25 Unattached               4.05m  
  4 Hubert, Alex              19 Unattached               2.70m  
 -- Hollingsworth, Flynn      19 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Markevous       29 Unattached               7.02m  
  2 Chipman, Stephen          23 Unattached               5.64m  
  3 Forcatto, Nico            20 Unattached               5.53m  
 
Shot Put 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brousard, Kevin           26 Unattached              11.84m  
 
Discus Throw 19-29 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brousard, Kevin           26 Unattached              38.88m  
 
100 Meter Dash 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingram, Sean              37 Unattached               11.68  
  2 Montoya Collis, Mateo     35 Unattached               12.67  
 
400 Meter Run 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooks, Terrance           32 Unattached               55.80  
  2 Jerome, Nathan            37 Unattached               57.20  
  3 Emry, Guy                 39 Unattached             1:01.48  
  4 Stewart, Ryan             39 Unattached             1:03.56  
 
5000 Meter Run 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Robby              31 Unattached            16:10.06  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emry, Guy                 39 Unattached               16.70  
  2 Paulsen, Tony             37 Unattached               19.79  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Robby              31 Unattached             1:04.86  
 
High Jump 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emry, Guy                 39 Unattached               1.70m  
 
Shot Put 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crites, Zachary           32 Unattached              10.80m  
 
Discus Throw 30-39 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emry, Guy                 39 Unattached              35.37m  
 
50 Meter Dash 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grenardo, Oswaldo         43 Unattached                7.03  
  2 Guthrie, Jeff             40 Unattached                7.08  
  3 Unruh, Myron              49 Unattached                7.31  
  4 Sexton, Paul              48 Unattached                8.56  
 
100 Meter Dash 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchsieb, Bennett         49 Unattached               13.12  
  2 Guthrie, Jeff             40 Unattached               13.19  
  3 Grenardo, Oswaldo         43 Unattached               13.20  
  4 Unruh, Myron              49 Unattached               15.00  
  5 Tolley, Ron               40 Unattached               18.86  
 
200 Meter Run 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jevon              41 Unattached               27.05  
  2 Guthrie, Jeff             40 Unattached               28.62  
  3 Tolley, Ron               40 Unattached               41.82  
 
400 Meter Run 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Michael          42 Unattached               58.10  
  2 Smith, Jevon              41 Unattached               59.88  
  3 Viedt, Duane              42 Unattached               59.88  
 
800 Meter Run 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Michael          42 Unattached             2:12.77  
  2 Lewis, Charles            46 Unattached             2:42.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jevon              41 Unattached               19.41  
 
High Jump 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grenardo, Oswaldo         43 Unattached               1.20m  
  2 Oneal, Ralph              49 Unattached               1.05m  
 
Pole Vault 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andy               44 Unattached               3.15m  
 
Long Jump 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wick, Jason               41 Unattached               4.98m  
  2 Buchsieb, Bennett         49 Unattached               4.49m  
  3 Grenardo, Oswaldo         43 Unattached               4.11m  
 
Triple Jump 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grenardo, Oswaldo         43 Unattached               8.00m  
 
Shot Put 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Chris             46 Unattached              12.73m  
  2 Kuemmerlin, John          47 Unattached              11.81m  
  3 Armstrong, Luke           45 Unattached               9.41m  
 
Discus Throw 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Chris             46 Unattached              36.40m  
  2 Kuemmerlin, John          47 Unattached              31.41m  
 
Javelin Throw 40-49 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Chris             46 Unattached              41.74m  
  2 Armstrong, Luke           45 Unattached              29.37m  
 
50 Meter Dash 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Raynard             51 Unattached                7.42  
  2 Walker, Patrick           54 Unattached                7.69  
 
100 Meter Dash 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zadurowicz, Tomasz        54 Unattached               13.79  
 
200 Meter Run 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Bob             56 Unattached               30.20  
 
400 Meter Run 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Michael            57 Unattached             1:00.02  
  2 Cottrell, Bob             56 Unattached             1:02.12  
 
800 Meter Run 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Bob             56 Unattached             2:26.46  
 
5000 Meter Run 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auther, Joe               54 Unattached            22:07.02  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCrimmon, James          56 Unattached             1:05.26  
 
High Jump 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanvorst, Kenneth         50 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Pole Vault 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanvorst, Kenneth         50 Unattached               3.00m  
  2 Hubert, Alan              55 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Long Jump 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Bob             56 Unattached               3.03m  
 
Triple Jump 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marken, Harvey            59 Unattached               8.89m  
  2 Walker, Patrick           54 Unattached               8.19m  
 
Shot Put 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettel, Steve             57 Unattached              13.60m  
  2 Walker, Patrick           54 Unattached              12.28m  
 
Discus Throw 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krich, Matt               51 Unattached              38.46m  
  2 Gettel, Steve             57 Unattached              34.54m  
  3 Walker, Patrick           54 Unattached              31.60m  
  4 Nyberg, Tim               57 Unattached              23.57m  
 
Javelin Throw 50-59 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krich, Matt               51 Unattached              47.10m  
  2 Bralick, Patrick          58 Unattached              36.75m  
  3 Walker, Patrick           54 Unattached              33.10m  
  4 Vanvorst, Kenneth         50 Unattached              23.90m  
  5 Nyberg, Tim               57 Unattached              21.56m  
 
50 Meter Dash 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kearley, Timothy          67 Unattached                7.51  
  2 Jesmer, John              67 Unattached                8.93  
  3 Price, Larry              62 Unattached                9.01  
 
100 Meter Dash 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Robert             64 Unattached               13.03  
  2 Radiff, Michael           65 Unattached               15.75  
  3 Price, Larry              62 Unattached               19.18  
 
200 Meter Run 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Robert             64 Unattached               26.37  
  2 Kearley, Timothy          67 Unattached               30.40  
  3 Price, Larry              62 Unattached               36.88  
 
400 Meter Run 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radiff, Michael           65 Unattached             1:15.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radiff, Michael           65 Unattached               22.05  
 
300 Meter Hurdles 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Radiff, Michael           65 Unattached             1:04.72  
 
High Jump 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Larry             69 Unattached               1.30m  
  2 Nickerson, Eric           65 Unattached               1.20m  
 
Pole Vault 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonnett, Larry            67 Unattached               2.85m  
  2 Fisher, Larry             69 Unattached               2.55m  
  3 Nickerson, Eric           65 Unattached               2.40m  
 -- Jesmer, John              67 Unattached                  NH  
 
Long Jump 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Larry              62 Unattached               3.16m  
 
Triple Jump 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lariza, Mike              60 Unattached              10.80m  
  2 Price, Larry              62 Unattached               7.34m  
 
Shot Put 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Gil              63 Unattached              10.15m  
  2 Frang, Billy              62 Unattached               9.66m  
  3 Tucker, David             65 Unattached               9.33m  
 
Discus Throw 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frang, Billy              62 Unattached              36.87m  
  2 Bonnett, Larry            67 Unattached              32.69m  
  3 Vasquez, Gil              63 Unattached              32.21m  
  4 Tucker, David             65 Unattached              27.49m  
  5 Nickerson, Eric           65 Unattached              16.40m  
 
Javelin Throw 60-69 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Gil              63 Unattached              29.87m  
  2 Tucker, David             65 Unattached              27.10m  
  3 Frang, Billy              62 Unattached              20.75m  
 
50 Meter Dash 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassebrock, Alan          70 Unattached                8.92  
  2 Thorp, Roger              70 Unattached                8.94  
 
100 Meter Dash 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorp, Roger              70 Unattached               17.09  
  2 Eidinger, George          70 Unattached               18.21  
 
200 Meter Run 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorp, Roger              70 Unattached               38.75  
 
5000 Meter Run 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassebrock, Alan          70 Unattached            28:06.78  
 
High Jump 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, George             76 Unattached               1.00m  
 
Pole Vault 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parry, Art                70 Unattached               3.00m  
  2 Johnson, William          72 Unattached               2.10m  
 
Long Jump 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassebrock, Alan          70 Unattached               2.88m  
 
Shot Put 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Robert          74 Unattached              10.28m  
  2 Soule, George             76 Unattached              10.12m  
 
Discus Throw 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, George             76 Unattached              27.29m  
  2 Peterson, Robert          74 Unattached              25.06m  
 
Javelin Throw 70-79 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, George             76 Unattached              21.13m  
 
50 Meter Dash 80+ Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jackie            87 Unattached               10.47  
 
100 Meter Dash 80+ Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jackie            87 Unattached               21.05  
 
Pole Vault 80+ Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donley, Jerry             86 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Shot Put 80+ Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ten Eyck, Jr.             83 Una                     10.73m  
 
Discus Throw 80+ Division Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ten Eyck, Jr.             83 Una                     27.29m