Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Tony Wells Invitational - 1/24/2015                      
                               January 24, 2015                                
                               Boulder, Colorado                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL             10.07   1 
  2 White, Laila               7 nitemoves tc             10.57   1 
  3 Pelaez, Ava                8 Landsharks               10.62   1 
  4 Jackson, Nevaeh            7 nitemoves tc             10.71   1 
  5 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin             11.03   2 
  6 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             11.08   2 
  7 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light             11.22   1 
  8 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL             12.37   1 
  9 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               13.65   2 
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah           8 Blazers Trac             35.10   1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL             35.96   2 
  3 White, Laila               7 nitemoves tc             37.15   4 
  4 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             37.91   4 
  5 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin             38.14   2 
  6 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               39.28   1 
  7 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light             40.02   3 
  8 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL             44.80   1 
  9 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               46.25   3 
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             1:36.35  
 
Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah           8 Blazers Trac           3:13.79  
  2 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             3:22.98  
 
Girls 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             6:34.36  
 
Girls 8 & Under Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               2.79m    9-02.00 
  2 Jackson, Nevaeh            7 nitemoves tc             2.78m    9-01.50 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           10 Unattached                9.08   1 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr              9.17   1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light              9.29   1 
  4 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light              9.60   1 
  5 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             10.12   1 
  6 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                10.13   1 
  7 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin             10.36   1 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              10 nitemoves tc             10.37   2 
  9 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             10.62   2 
 10 Dever, Madison             9 CO Flyers                13.42   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           10 Unattached               30.44   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light             31.85   1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               10 Unattached               32.30   2 
  4 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light             33.11   2 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             34.10   2 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          10 Real Trainin             34.18   1 
  7 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                34.41   3 
  8 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin             35.90   3 
  9 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             36.07   3 
 10 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             37.78   4 
 11 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             38.58   4 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light           1:14.81   1 
  2 Lee, Atalia               10 Unattached             1:16.82   2 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          10 Real Trainin           1:17.47   1 
  4 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin           1:21.27   2 
  5 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth           1:21.40   1 
  6 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light           1:23.65   3 
  7 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin           1:30.87   2 
  8 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           1:36.91   3 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           3:46.54  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin           6:29.74  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             3.40m   11-02.00 
  2 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                2.99m    9-09.75 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves tc             2.84m    9-04.00 
  4 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             2.25m    7-04.75 
  5 Hurd, Amaiah              10 nitemoves tc             2.21m    7-03.00 
  6 Dever, Madison             9 CO Flyers                1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                 9.05   1 
  2 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T              9.13   1 
  3 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Golden Devel              9.33   2 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL              9.51   1 
  5 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch              9.52   1 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                 9.54   1 
  7 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light              9.76   1 
  8 Greenwood, Hattie         11 Fort Collins              9.78   2 
  9 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light              9.98   2 
 10 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light             10.04   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             30.42   1 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                30.65   1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached               30.71   1 
  4 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T             31.69   2 
  5 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             31.93   4 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                32.05   2 
  7 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL             32.60   4 
  8 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch             32.77   4 
  9 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light             32.83   2 
 10 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light             33.85   3 
 11 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac             35.77   3 
 12 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light             35.90   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached             1:09.63   1 
  2 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Golden Devel           1:12.26   1 
  3 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             1:18.10   2 
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          11 Unattached             1:18.51   3 
  5 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc              1:19.35   3 
  6 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light           1:24.66   2 
  7 Abeyta, Ariah             12 Platte River           1:37.58   4 
  8 Abeyta, Tylee             11 Platte River           1:42.37   3 
  9 Dotson, Alaya             11 Denver Light           1:42.86   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             2:47.64   1 
  2 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             2:52.27   2 
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          11 Unattached             2:52.46   1 
  4 Greene, Olivia            12 Landsharks             2:54.51   1 
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           2:55.42   2 
  6 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           3:02.69   2 
  7 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac           3:20.62   1 
  8 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL           3:31.35   2 
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Golden Devel           5:34.28  
  2 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             5:34.41  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          11 Unattached             5:43.01  
  4 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             5:48.04  
  5 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           5:48.58  
  6 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           6:00.48  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                12.06  
  2 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             12.58  
  3 Greene, Olivia            12 Landsharks               12.89  
  4 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light             12.93  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             3.87m   12-08.50 
  2 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins             3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch             3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc                3.36m   11-00.25 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Greene, Olivia            12 Landsharks               3.22m   10-06.75 
  8 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL             2.21m    7-03.00 
 -- Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T                ND            
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light              8.16   1 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       14 Speed T&F                 8.36   1 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                 8.45   1 
  4 Booth, Kynzi              13 Platte River              8.57   2 
  5 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C              8.66   1 
  6 Pepper, Nyanna            13 Montbello Ch              8.71   2 
  7 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth              8.76   1 
  8 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light              8.80   2 
  9 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru              8.94   1 
 10 Squibb, Ella              14 Silverback T              9.15   2 
 11 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                 9.20   1 
 12 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL              9.25   2 
 13 Kwan, Ana Paola           14 Denver Light              9.26   2 
 14 Branch, Lena              13 Silverback T              9.28   1 
 15 Simmons, Catlin           13 nitemoves tc              9.31   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light             26.93   1 
  2 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C             27.54   1 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       14 Speed T&F                27.64   1 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                28.13   2 
  5 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru             28.70   2 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light             29.32   2 
  7 Pepper, Nyanna            13 Montbello Ch             30.13   4 
  8 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                30.54   3 
  9 Booth, Kynzi              13 Platte River             30.74   4 
 10 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL             31.10   3 
 11 Branch, Lena              13 Silverback T             31.95   3 
 12 Hooten, Kate              13 Colorado Ath             34.44   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C           1:01.17   1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth           1:05.71   1 
  3 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL           1:10.32   1 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light           1:11.88   2 
  5 Goodrich, Rachel          14 Golden Devel           1:14.03   3 
  6 Phillips, Aspen           14 Landsharks             1:17.51   2 
  7 Hooten, Kate              13 Colorado Ath           1:18.45   3 
  8 Cox, Lauren               14 Fkelitetc              1:29.15   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amador, Aspen             14 Fkelitetc              2:50.18  
  2 Phillips, Aspen           14 Landsharks             3:09.93  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Rachel          14 Golden Devel           5:33.77  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C             10.22  
  2 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                10.83  
  3 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth             11.02  
  4 Addison, Vanessa          14 Landsharks               11.14  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Squibb, Ella              14 Silverback T             4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Simmons, Catlin           13 nitemoves tc             4.10m   13-05.50 
  3 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL             4.07m   13-04.25 
  4 Pepper, Nyanna            13 Montbello Ch             3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Addison, Vanessa          14 Landsharks               3.78m   12-05.00 
  6 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                3.72m   12-02.50 
  7 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                8.96m   29-04.75 
  2 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins              7.78q  2 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                 8.13q  1 
  3 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves tc              8.14q  1 
  4 Bernabo, Francesca        16 Fkelitetc                 8.22q  1 
  5 Wilson, Juliyah           15 nitemoves tc              8.31q  1 
  6 Hegg, Jamie               16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.35q  2 
  7 Postle, Sydney            15 Mead Track &              8.49q  3 
  8 Algee, Syanne             16 Montbello Ch              8.57q  1 
  9 Olsen, Casidy             16 Peregrine Tr              8.79   2 
  9 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins              8.79   2 
 11 Carew, Lauren             16 CO Flyers                 8.87   1 
 12 Stocker, Brenaya          15 Fort Collins              9.05   1 
 13 Gasaway, Kourtney         16 Titans of Tr              9.06   2 
 14 Elshof, Kaiden            16 Fort Collins              9.18   3 
 15 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins              9.21   3 
 16 Triem, Elle               15 Colorado Ath              9.24   3 
 17 Parker, Shantella         15 Denver Light              9.63   1 
 18 medina, susan             16 Unattached                9.82   2 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins              7.79  
  2 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves tc              8.08  
  3 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                 8.17  
  4 Bernabo, Francesca        16 Fkelitetc                 8.23  
  5 Hegg, Jamie               16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.43  
  6 Postle, Sydney            15 Mead Track &              8.45  
  7 Algee, Syanne             16 Montbello Ch              8.69  
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             26.52   1 
  2 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins             28.54   3 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                28.69   1 
  4 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL             29.66   3 
  5 Algee, Syanne             16 Montbello Ch             29.79   6 
  6 McConnell, Quinn          15 Colorado Ath             30.43   5 
  7 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins             30.48   4 
  8 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  16 Speed Denver             30.57   3 
  9 Stocker, Brenaya          15 Fort Collins             30.61   4 
 10 Frostholm, Julia          16 Silverback T             30.64   4 
 11 Triem, Elle               15 Colorado Ath             30.85   5 
 12 Parker, Shantella         15 Denver Light             33.92   7 
 13 medina, susan             16 Unattached               35.45   7 
 14 Abeyta, Jaylin            15 Platte River             37.37   6 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Postle, Sydney            15 Mead Track &           1:04.10   1 
  2 McConnell, Quinn          15 Colorado Ath           1:05.07   3 
  3 Loftin, Chaeni            15 Fkelitetc              1:06.37   2 
  4 Carew, Lauren             16 CO Flyers              1:06.81   2 
  5 Black, Molly              16 Unattached             1:07.94   1 
  6 Olsen, Casidy             16 Peregrine Tr           1:08.22   3 
  7 Triem, Elle               15 Colorado Ath           1:10.64   5 
  8 Culver, Alia              16 Peregrine Tr           1:11.86   4 
  9 Frostholm, Julia          16 Silverback T           1:12.08   3 
 10 Gasaway, Kourtney         16 Titans of Tr           1:15.36   5 
 11 Sakamoto, Monica          15 Peregrine Tr           1:21.48   4 
 12 Abeyta, Jaylin            15 Platte River           1:28.05   5 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Minnie          15 Fkelitetc              2:44.64   1 
  2 Culver, Alia              16 Peregrine Tr           2:46.19   2 
  3 Cobb, Noelle              15 Unattached             2:49.42   1 
  4 Embaugh, Paige            15 Landsharks             2:49.57   3 
  5 Thomas, Elizabeth         15 Unattached             2:50.59   2 
  6 Bell, Sierra              16 Mead Track &           2:53.75   4 
  7 Hansis, Mikaela           15 Mead Track &           3:04.58   3 
  8 Bell, Emma                15 Unattached             3:05.75   3 
  9 O'Connor, Amanda          16 Unattached             3:12.75   4 
 -- Fox, Mary                 15 Golden Devel               DNF   2 
 
Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Macy            16 Unattached             5:28.60  
  2 Cobb, Noelle              15 Unattached             5:31.70  
  3 Embaugh, Paige            15 Landsharks             5:33.20  
  4 Fox, Mary                 15 Golden Devel           5:45.93  
  5 Bell, Sierra              16 Mead Track &           5:48.93  
  6 Bell, Emma                15 Unattached             6:14.93  
  7 Hansis, Mikaela           15 Mead Track &           6:26.19  
  8 O'Connor, Amanda          16 Unattached             6:39.02  
  9 Walter, Josephine         15 Rough Rider            6:39.49  
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                 9.56  
  2 Gasaway, Kourtney         16 Titans of Tr             10.94  
  3 Elshof, Kaiden            16 Fort Collins             11.60  
  4 medina, susan             16 Unattached               12.44  
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCain, Katherine         16 No Limits Tr             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Uebel, Lauren             15 Landsharks               1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  16 Speed Denver             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Sakamoto, Monica          15 Peregrine Tr             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             5.26m   17-03.25 
  2 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves tc             4.82m   15-09.75 
  3 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL             4.24m   13-11.00 
  4 Uebel, Lauren             15 Landsharks               4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Holcomb, Stephani         16 Fort Collins             3.82m   12-06.50 
  6 Parker, Shantella         15 Denver Light             3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves tc            10.76m   35-03.75 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 York, Brooklyn            17 Gazelle Spri              8.06q  1 
  2 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                 8.13q  1 
  3 Oancia, Sarah             17 CO Flyers                 8.21q  1 
  4 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached                8.41q  2 
  5 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch              8.42q  2 
  6 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers                 8.47q  3 
  7 Olsson, Vendela           18 Fort Collins              8.55q  3 
  7 Smith, Katherine          19 Unattached                8.55q  2 
  9 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                 8.56   3 
 10 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                 8.59   3 
 11 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins              8.66   3 
 12 LeBlanc, Takyra           18 Unattached                8.68   2 
 13 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins              8.69   5 
 14 Davidson, Alexandra       18 Peregrine Tr              8.72   1 
 15 Bobo, Madeline            17 Peregrine Tr              8.73   5 
 16 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.86   4 
 17 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr              8.87   4 
 17 Harris, Josie             19 Unattached                8.87   3 
 19 Fahrenbruch, Ashlyn       18 Fort Collins              8.88   4 
 20 Porter, Whitley           18 Fort Collins              8.92   4 
 21 Runnels, Dasia            17 Gazelle Spri              8.98   2 
 22 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins              9.04   4 
 22 Green, Hannah             17 Unattached                9.04   4 
 24 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 CO Flyers                 9.06   4 
 25 Boldt, Brandy             17 Fort Collins              9.09   3 
 26 Bennett, Nicole           19 Peregrine Tr              9.22   1 
 27 Mckenna, Alexandria       17 Unattached                9.25   3 
 28 Minnig, Kayleen           19 Unattached                9.80   2 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 York, Brooklyn            17 Gazelle Spri              8.03  
  1 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins              8.05  
  2 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                 8.10  
  3 Oancia, Sarah             17 CO Flyers                 8.20  
  4 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers                 8.44  
  5 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached                8.45  
  6 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch              8.46  
  7 Olsson, Vendela           18 Fort Collins              8.50  
  8 Bobo, Madeline            17 Peregrine Tr              8.53  
  8 Smith, Katherine          19 Unattached                8.59  
 11 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                 8.56  
 12 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                 8.59  
 13 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins              8.66  
 14 LeBlanc, Takyra           18 Unattached                8.68  
 15 Skipworth, Abby           18 Unattached                8.69  
 16 Davidson, Alexandra       18 Peregrine Tr              8.72  
 17 Nelson, Valerie           18 Unattached                8.73  
 18 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.86  
 19 Harris, Josie             19 Unattached                8.87  
 19 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr              8.87  
 21 Fahrenbruch, Ashlyn       18 Fort Collins              8.88  
 22 Porter, Whitley           18 Fort Collins              8.92  
 23 Runnels, Dasia            17 Gazelle Spri              8.98  
 24 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins              9.04  
 24 Green, Hannah             17 Unattached                9.04  
 26 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 CO Flyers                 9.06  
 27 Boldt, Brandy             17 Fort Collins              9.09  
 28 Bennett, Nicole           19 Peregrine Tr              9.22  
 29 Mckenna, Alexandria       17 Unattached                9.25  
 30 Minnig, Kayleen           19 Unattached                9.80  
 
Women 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins             25.58   1 
  2 Oancia, Sarah             17 CO Flyers                27.21   2 
  3 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                27.27   2 
  4 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins             27.54   1 
  5 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins             27.76   8 
  6 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch             27.82   1 
  7 Porterfield, Karissa      19 Fort Collins             28.41   3 
  8 Olsson, Vendela           18 Fort Collins             28.80   4 
  9 Skipworth, Abby           18 Unattached               29.17   8 
 10 Smith, Katherine          19 Unattached               29.43   3 
 11 Meeker, Catherine         18 Fort Collins             29.76   4 
 12 LeBlanc, Takyra           18 Unattached               29.86   4 
 13 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr             30.02   3 
 14 Fahrenbruch, Ashlyn       18 Fort Collins             30.25   5 
 14 Nelson, Valerie           18 Unattached               30.25   9 
 16 Porter, Whitley           18 Fort Collins             30.58   6 
 17 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins             30.73   6 
 18 Green, Hannah             17 Unattached               30.79   7 
 19 Jenkins, Glori            18 Unattached               31.07   7 
 20 Johnston, Alexandra       17 Unattached               31.49   9 
 21 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 CO Flyers                31.50   6 
 22 Mckenna, Alexandria       17 Unattached               33.25   5 
 23 Minnig, Kayleen           19 Unattached               33.76   8 
 
Women 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colter, Jordyn            18 Unattached             1:01.35   1 
  2 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:06.81   2 
  3 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers              1:07.11   3 
  4 Metzler, Rachael          17 Colorado Ath           1:08.31   7 
  5 Bowles, Amber             17 Titans of Tr           1:08.36   7 
  6 Mars, Shyla               18 Unattached             1:08.85   2 
  7 Morse, Tianna             17 Unattached             1:10.61   1 
  8 Johnston, Alexandra       17 Unattached             1:11.30   6 
  9 Dill, Mackenzie           17 Unattached             1:11.52   4 
 10 Green, Hannah             17 Unattached             1:12.59   6 
 11 Jenkins, Glori            18 Unattached             1:13.36   3 
 12 Llerandi, Alexis          18 Fkelitetc              1:14.38   4 
 13 Brack, Lexi               18 Unattached             1:19.14   2 
 14 Mitchell, Natalie         17 Colorado Ath           1:20.91   6 
 15 Bobo, Madeline            17 Peregrine Tr           1:21.95   5 
 16 Garbiso, Miranda          18 Unattached             1:24.15   7 
 17 Davidson, Alexandra       18 Peregrine Tr           1:25.61   5 
 18 Bennett, Nicole           19 Peregrine Tr           1:25.81   5 
 
Women 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:35.26   1 
  2 Dill, Mackenzie           17 Unattached             2:43.98   2 
  3 Penney, Kelly             17 Fkelitetc              2:48.24   1 
  4 Bullock, Samantha         17 Unattached             3:02.65   3 
  5 Smith, Emily              17 Unattached             3:03.20   3 
  6 Garbiso, Miranda          18 Unattached             3:18.27   4 
 
Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullock, Samantha         17 Unattached             5:31.77  
  2 Cranny, Emily             17 Unattached             6:27.31  
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins              8.82   1 
  2 Harris, Claire            18 Fkelitetc                 9.81   1 
  3 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                 9.85   1 
  4 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins             10.19   1 
  5 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins             10.21   1 
  6 Mathiason, Miranda        19 Unattached               10.28   1 
  7 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins             10.36   2 
  8 Bowles, Amber             17 Titans of Tr             10.53   2 
  9 Dihle, Laura              17 Fort Collins             10.57   2 
 10 Llerandi, Alexis          18 Fkelitetc                10.73   2 
 11 Boldt, Brandy             17 Fort Collins             11.22   2 
 12 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers                12.07   1 
 13 Minnig, Kayleen           19 Unattached               12.20   2 
 
Women 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins             1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Clawson, Jamie            19 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Dihle, Laura              17 Fort Collins             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Bowles, Amber             17 Titans of Tr             1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Varela, Melissa           18 Co-Parker Pa             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Women 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins             4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins             4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Stocker, Amarie           18 Fort Collins             4.57m   15-00.00 
  5 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75 
  6 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch             4.22m   13-10.25 
  7 Bobo, Madeline            17 Peregrine Tr             4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Women 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers               10.21m   33-06.00 
  2 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins            10.06m   33-00.25 
  3 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                9.77m   32-00.75 
  4 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                9.53m   31-03.25 
  5 Clawson, Jamie            19 Unattached               9.28m   30-05.50 
  6 Jenkins, Glori            18 Unattached               9.11m   29-10.75 
 -- Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Boys 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steve             8 Unattached               10.81  
  2 Williams, Khalil           8 nitemoves tc             11.19  
  3 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin             11.84  
  4 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light             13.51  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steve             8 Unattached               37.58   1 
  2 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin             41.46   1 
  3 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light             48.78   1 
  4 Manuel, Termaine           8 Unattached             1:02.15   2 
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin           1:34.11  
  2 Emery, Uriah               5 Blazers Trac           2:06.26  
 
Boys 8 & Under 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geldean, Keegan            8 Unattached             6:17.71  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light              8.82   1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            10 Landsharks                9.22   1 
  3 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc              9.32   1 
  4 Pepper, Nasir             10 Montbello Ch              9.37   1 
  5 Sawchuk, Gabriel          10 Colorado Flash            9.38   1 
  6 Evans, Charles            10 CO Flyers                 9.91   1 
  7 Jackson, Sheldon          10 nitemoves tc             10.05   1 
  8 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             10.34   2 
  9 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             10.61   2 
 10 Branch, Isaac              9 Silverback T             10.98   2 
 11 Gill, Raziel               9 CO Flyers                11.07   2 
 12 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa             11.08   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light             31.06   1 
  2 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc             31.56   2 
  3 Hills, Brandon            10 Landsharks               32.10   1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          10 Colorado Flash           32.20   2 
  5 Pepper, Nasir             10 Montbello Ch             32.41   2 
  6 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             33.91   3 
  7 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin             34.66   3 
  8 Evans, Charles            10 CO Flyers                34.67   3 
  9 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               36.02   4 
 10 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             36.51   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             1:23.89   1 
  2 Troyer, Bradley           10 Golden Devel           1:24.34   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           2:56.17  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             3:00.31  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           5:39.04  
  2 Troyer, Bradley           10 Golden Devel           5:47.22  
  3 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           5:49.36  
  4 Bartholomew Brown, Caspa  10 Unattached             5:51.74  
  5 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa           6:02.38  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            10 Landsharks               3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 Pepper, Nasir             10 Montbello Ch             3.58m   11-09.00 
  3 Jackson, Sheldon          10 nitemoves tc             3.46m   11-04.25 
  4 Evans, Charles            10 CO Flyers                3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc             3.00m    9-10.25 
  5 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin             3.00m    9-10.25 
  7 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             2.70m    8-10.25 
  8 Gill, Raziel               9 CO Flyers                1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached                8.54   1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            12 Colorado Flash            8.56   1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light              8.76   1 
  4 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                 8.80   1 
  5 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin              8.82   1 
  6 Bruns, Carson             11 Landsharks                8.84   1 
  7 Coley, Jaylin             12 Zoom Track C              8.87   2 
  8 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C              9.12   1 
  9 Whittington, Seth         11 Denver Light              9.73   2 
 10 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch             10.04   2 
 11 Kwan, Kobe                12 Denver Light             10.40   2 
 12 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached               10.44   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin             28.72   1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light             28.97   3 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch             29.35   3 
  4 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                29.40   2 
  5 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             29.55   2 
  6 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             29.97   3 
  7 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               30.10   1 
  8 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C             30.32   1 
  9 Sawchuk, Gavin            12 Colorado Flash           30.33   2 
 10 Coley, Jaylin             12 Zoom Track C             31.61   4 
 11 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                33.22   5 
 12 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             33.80   4 
 13 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch             34.43   4 
 14 Whittington, Seth         11 Denver Light             34.59   5 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin           1:06.47   1 
  2 Coley, Jaylin             12 Zoom Track C           1:09.74   1 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch           1:09.90   2 
  4 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C           1:10.23   1 
  5 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light           1:10.40   2 
  6 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers              1:18.02   3 
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C           1:20.37   3 
  8 Gleaton, Kaidyn           11 Fort Collins           1:30.46   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C           2:47.31  
  2 Bruns, Carson             11 Landsharks             2:49.54  
  3 Sundstrom, Gus            11 Denver Light           2:50.02  
  4 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           3:06.01  
  5 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             3:07.58  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Gus            11 Denver Light           5:19.32  
  2 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           5:59.53  
  3 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             6:15.81  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             11.06  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks               11.65  
  3 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                12.38  
  4 Kwan, Kobe                12 Denver Light             14.23  
  5 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             17.20  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch             1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins            J1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             3.96m   13-00.00 
  2 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin             3.87m   12-08.50 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks               3.82m   12-06.50 
  5 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                3.54m   11-07.50 
  7 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch              8.06   1 
  2 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins              8.34   1 
  3 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves tc              8.39   1 
  4 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins              8.51   1 
  5 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins              8.55   1 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  13 Speed Denver              8.58   1 
  7 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL              8.59   1 
  8 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light              8.89   2 
  9 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                 8.98   2 
 10 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light              9.03   2 
 11 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins              9.09   2 
 12 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light              9.14   2 
 13 Evans, Grady              13 CO Flyers                 9.26   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch             26.24   2 
  2 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             27.06   2 
  3 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves tc             27.65   1 
  4 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light             28.13   1 
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  13 Speed Denver             28.49   3 
  6 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL             29.54   1 
  7 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                30.78   2 
  8 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             30.82   3 
  9 Billman, Jack             14 Denver Light             30.84   4 
 10 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light             31.32   4 
 11 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins             31.83   3 
 12 Evans, Grady              13 CO Flyers                32.96   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch           1:02.23   1 
  2 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light           1:02.35   1 
  3 Warner, Andrew            14 Golden Devel           1:03.86   1 
  4 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac           1:07.97   2 
  5 Billman, Jack             14 Denver Light           1:10.39   2 
  6 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           1:16.89   3 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              14 Zoom Track C           2:24.20  
  2 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light           2:25.10  
  3 Clay, Ethan               14 Fort Collins           2:30.22  
  4 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           2:32.39  
  5 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch           2:38.96  
  6 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           2:50.82  
  7 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           3:01.18  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              14 Zoom Track C           5:01.15  
  2 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch           5:16.72  
  3 Brand, Carter             13 Silverback T           5:19.98  
  4 Warner, Andrew            14 Golden Devel           5:20.75  
  5 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac           5:27.41  
  6 Cobb, Tyler               14 Unattached             5:33.18  
  7 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           5:54.85  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                 9.89  
  2 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins             10.54  
  3 Evans, Grady              13 CO Flyers                11.71  
  4 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             11.79  
  5 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             12.92  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins             1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Brand, Carter             13 Silverback T              FAIL            
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             4.84m   15-10.50 
  2 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins             4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                4.51m   14-09.75 
  4 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  13 Speed Denver             4.16m   13-07.75 
  6 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins             4.10m   13-05.50 
  7 Breglio, Dylan            14 Landsharks               2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves tc              FOUL            
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 7.32q  1 
  2 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch              7.51q  1 
  3 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider               7.62q  2 
  4 Pickett, Trevor           15 No Limits Tr              7.65q  1 
  5 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins              7.70q  2 
  6 Smith, Tristan            16 Vista Nation              7.71q  2 
  7 Jackson, Zaire            15 nitemoves tc              7.73q  2 
  8 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached                7.84q  2 
  9 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch              7.96   1 
 10 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                 8.05   1 
 11 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C              8.17   1 
 12 Olson, Gavin              15 Glenwood Spr              8.35   1 
 13 Sherrill, Andrew          15 Fort Collins              8.47   2 
 14 Meiser, Sam               15 Jaguar Track              9.03   2 
 15 Marlea, Evan              15 Jaguar Track              9.45   1 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 7.25  
  2 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch              7.52  
  3 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider               7.56  
  4 Pickett, Trevor           15 No Limits Tr              7.63  
  5 Jackson, Zaire            15 nitemoves tc              7.70  
  6 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins              7.72  
  7 Smith, Tristan            16 Vista Nation              7.76  
  8 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached                7.83  
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch             25.15   2 
  2 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins             25.30   1 
  3 Jackson, Zaire            15 nitemoves tc             25.58   5 
  4 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached               25.66   1 
  5 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider              25.68   1 
  6 Juarez, Isaias            15 MACKTRACK EL             26.33   4 
  7 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached               26.40   2 
  8 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                26.78   2 
  9 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C             27.04   3 
 10 Black, Tommy              16 Rough Rider              27.67   4 
 11 Olson, Gavin              15 Glenwood Spr             27.70   3 
 12 Otterstetter, Noah        16 Jaguar Track             28.00   5 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weis, Jack                15 Unattached             1:00.86  
  2 Ridley, Daniel            15 Golden Devel           1:08.58  
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amador, Jacob             16 Fkelitetc              2:15.17   1 
  2 Davis, Blake              15 Unattached             2:19.68   1 
  3 Barry, Cameron            16 Peregrine Tr           2:24.13   3 
  4 Juarez, Isaias            15 MACKTRACK EL           2:24.36   1 
  5 Bluemel, Andrew           15 Landsharks             2:26.75   4 
  6 McDaniel, Justin          16 Unattached             2:28.02   4 
  7 Kopala, Tommy             16 Unattached             2:30.66   2 
  8 Lehr, Wyatt               16 Unattached             2:35.17   4 
  9 Ridley, Daniel            15 Golden Devel           2:37.52   3 
 10 Taskerud, Tanner          16 Peregrine Tr           2:45.82   2 
 
Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Blake              15 Unattached             4:45.37  
  2 Taskerud, Tanner          16 Peregrine Tr           4:52.52  
  3 Barry, Cameron            16 Peregrine Tr           4:52.91  
  4 McDaniel, Justin          16 Unattached             4:53.02  
  5 Kopala, Tommy             16 Unattached             5:00.75  
  6 Bluemel, Andrew           15 Landsharks             5:05.72  
  7 Lehr, Wyatt               16 Unattached             5:07.47  
  8 Morrow, Jack              15 Jaguar Track           5:46.83  
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 8.70  
  2 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached                9.55  
  3 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C             10.19  
  4 Sherrill, Andrew          15 Fort Collins             11.33  
  5 Otterstetter, Noah        16 Jaguar Track             13.68  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Boykin, Miles             16 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch             1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rushing, Gerald           16 Fast Traxx T             5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch             4.72m   15-06.00 
  4 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Black, Tommy              16 Rough Rider              4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 Meiser, Sam               15 Jaguar Track             3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Smith, Tristan            16 Vista Nation                ND            
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Nathan              19 Fort Collins              7.18q  1 
  2 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.26q  1 
  3 Ward, Cooper              18 Unattached                7.37q  4 
  4 Ethridge, Dustin          17 Jaguar Track              7.50q  4 
  4 Norton, Austin            19 Unattached                7.50q  1 
  6 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached                7.53q  2 
  7 Ames, Drew                18 CO Flyers                 7.54q  2 
  8 Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.58q  2 
  9 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins              7.59   2 
  9 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                 7.59   1 
 11 Wright, Mar'Jon           18 Montbello Ch              7.60   2 
 12 Kutnicki, Stosh           19 Titans of Tr              7.72   4 
 13 Morrow, Dakota            19 Unattached                7.73   3 
 14 Parker, Patrick           19 Mead Track &              7.83   3 
 15 Buckner, Tromas           17 Fast Traxx T              7.96   3 
 16 Tesone, Ryan              18 No Limits Tr              8.14   3 
 17 Hansen, Jacob             17 Unattached                8.26   2 
 18 Redel, Weston             18 Rough Rider               8.35   3 
 19 Acker, Mark               17 Fort Collins              8.49   3 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gish, Nathan              19 Fort Collins              7.16  
  2 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.24  
  3 Ward, Cooper              18 Unattached                7.37  
  3 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                 7.59  
  4 Ethridge, Dustin          17 Jaguar Track              7.45  
  5 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached                7.47  
  6 Ames, Drew                18 CO Flyers                 7.55  
  7 Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.60  
 
Men 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gish, Nathan              19 Fort Collins             23.69   1 
  2 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins             23.75   1 
  3 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached               23.98   1 
  4 Ward, Cooper              18 Unattached               24.46   7 
  5 Ames, Drew                18 CO Flyers                24.89   3 
  6 Karbon, Blake             17 CO Flyers                25.12   3 
  7 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                25.19   2 
  8 Allen, Jordan             19 Fort Collins             25.24   2 
  9 Higgins, Walker           18 Mead Track &             25.40   5 
 10 Butcher, Justin           18 Unattached               25.44   6 
 11 Wright, Mar'Jon           18 Montbello Ch             25.48   4 
 12 Kutnicki, Stosh           19 Titans of Tr             25.53   9 
 13 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &             25.60   5 
 14 Ethridge, Dustin          17 Jaguar Track             25.67   8 
 15 Morrow, Dakota            19 Unattached               25.86   8 
 16 Parker, Patrick           19 Mead Track &             25.97   4 
 17 King, Chase               17 Unattached               26.06   9 
 18 Redel, Weston             18 Rough Rider              28.17   6 
 19 Acker, Mark               17 Fort Collins             29.46   7 
 20 Tesone, Ryan              18 No Limits Tr             29.60   6 
 
Men 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karbon, Blake             17 CO Flyers                55.45   6 
  2 Davis, William            18 Unattached               55.83   8 
  3 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins             56.09   1 
  4 Butcher, Justin           18 Unattached               56.87   5 
  4 Allen, Jordan             19 Fort Collins             56.87   2 
  6 Esch, Sean                18 Mead Track &             57.03   1 
  7 Irwin, Jacob              17 Rough Rider              57.22   4 
  7 Lipski, Nicholas          19 Unattached               57.22   3 
  9 Greenbaum, Michael        18 Peregrine Tr             57.45   7 
 10 King, Chase               17 Unattached               58.02   9 
 11 Oliver, Gabe              17 Unattached               59.39   4 
 12 Rogers, Kai               17 Blazers Trac           1:00.06   1 
 13 Brown, Isaiah             18 Fkelitetc              1:00.13   6 
 14 Waugh, Ryan               18 Unattached             1:00.86   8 
 15 Lopez, Fernando           18 Unattached             1:02.17   9 
 16 Chacon, Cameron           17 Titans of Tr           1:02.22   9 
 17 Caraballo, Michael        17 Mead Track &           1:02.75   7 
 18 Locke, Brody              17 Rough Rider            1:06.88   7 
 
Men 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins           2:09.66   1 
  2 Lipski, Nicholas          19 Unattached             2:12.22   2 
  3 Esch, Sean                18 Mead Track &           2:12.71   2 
  4 Plano, Roman              18 Titans of Tr           2:14.39   4 
  5 Bruns, Luke               18 Unattached             2:14.85   1 
  6 Lopez, Fernando           18 Unattached             2:32.43   3 
 
Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatton, Miles             17 Unattached             4:25.70   1 
  2 Smith, Paxton             17 Unattached             4:28.66   1 
  3 Briggs, Henry             18 Fort Collins           4:35.44   1 
  4 Selinger, Greg            17 Unattached             4:36.77   2 
  5 Caraway, John             18 Fort Collins           4:42.83   1 
  6 Steavpack, Andrew         17 Unattached             4:55.58   2 
  7 Rogers, Kai               17 Blazers Trac           4:57.29   1 
  8 Oliver, Gabe              17 Unattached             5:00.40   1 
  9 Macdonald, Nate           17 Jaguar Track           5:00.91   2 
 10 Waugh, Ryan               18 Unattached             5:01.88   2 
 11 Bell, Oliver              18 Colorado Spr           5:22.30   2 
 12 Tande, Sidner Ihle        18 Unattached             5:28.04   1 
 13 Morrow, Dakota            19 Unattached             5:46.83   2 
 14 Locke, Brody              17 Rough Rider            6:19.72   2 
 -- Martinez, Christopher     17 Fort Collins                DQ   1 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Isaiah             18 Fkelitetc                 8.55   1 
  2 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached                8.93   1 
  3 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &              8.94   1 
  4 Ethridge, Dustin          17 Jaguar Track              9.01   2 
  5 Hansen, Jacob             17 Unattached                9.30   1 
  6 Walker, Josh              18 No Limits Tr              9.33   2 
  7 Chacon, Cameron           17 Titans of Tr              9.85   2 
  8 Caraballo, Michael        17 Mead Track &             10.05   1 
 
Men 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckner, Tromas           17 Fast Traxx T             1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 McNulty, Dan              19 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Anderson, Collin          18 Mead Track &             1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins             1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Davis, William            18 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Plano, Roman              18 Titans of Tr             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Men 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Saling, Joseph            18 Unattached               6.07m   19-11.00 
  3 Hall, Kharon              17 Denver Light             5.51m   18-01.00 
  4 Pepa, Federico            18 Rough Rider              5.47m   17-11.50 
  5 Greenbaum, Michael        18 Peregrine Tr             5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 Kimball, Caleb            17 Rough Rider              5.06m   16-07.25 
 -- Bant-Cogburn, Ryan        19 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Men 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Kharon              17 Denver Light            11.72m   38-05.50 
  2 Kimball, Caleb            17 Rough Rider             10.78m   35-04.50 
  3 Plano, Roman              18 Titans of Tr            10.65m   34-11.25 
  4 Tesone, Ryan              18 No Limits Tr            10.47m   34-04.25 
  5 Kutnicki, Stosh           19 Titans of Tr            10.28m   33-08.75 
 -- Buckner, Tromas           17 Fast Traxx T              FOUL