USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 New Balance Outdoor Nationals
Friday, June 14, 2019 - Sunday, June 16, 2019
North Carolina A&T University
Greensboro, NC






results



COLORADO RESULTS SCOREBOARD    complete results

Place

Name

Event

City

Performance

Championship Division

4

Yasin Sado

2000m Steeplechase Boys

Aurora, CO

5:59.24

5

Joslin Blair

1 mile Girls

Eagle, CO

4:53.19

5

Eagle Valley TC

Dist Med Relay Girls

Eagle, CO

11:57.04 

6

Cameron Harris

110m Hurdles Boys

Hudson, CO

13.86

9

Parker Wolfe

2 mile Boys

Denver, CO

9:17.03

10

Durango TC

4x1 mile Boys

 

17:50.86

11

Yasin Sado

800m Boys

Aurora, CO

1:53.27

13

Niwot TC

4x100m Hurdle Relay Girls

 

1:06.28

15

Layla Roebke

2000m Steeplechase Girls

Boulder, CO

7:08.77

15

Dylan Schubert

5000m Boys

Loveland, CO

14:53.86

16

Riley Stewart

1 mile Girls

Englewood, CO

4:58.38

31

Harrison Witt

800m Boys

Highlands Ranch, CO

1:57.77

32

Niwot TC

800m Sprint Medley Relay Girls

 

1:51.18

36

Lily Williams

400m Girls

Aurora, CO

56.24

45

Niwot TC

4x400m Girls

 

4:04.83

46

New Palestine TC

4x400m Girls

 

4:07.42

52

Niwot TC

4x200m Relay

 

1:45.43

Q

Cameron Harris

110m Hurdles Boys 1st rd

Hudson, CO

13.83 (+)

Emerging Elite Division

1

Samrawit Dishon

1 mile Girls

Niwot, CO

4:53.18

1

Niwot TC

Dist. Medley Relay

 

12:00.48

3

Riley Stewart

2 mile Girls

Englewood, CO

10:51.88

3

Eagle Valley  TC

4x800m Girls

Eagle, CO

9:28.43

5

Samantha Blair

800m Girls

Eagle, CO

2:11.65

10

Maggi Congdon

1 mile Girls

Steamboat Springs, CO

5:02.19

10

Ian Kelly

1 mile Boys

Littleton, CO

4:18.65

16

Ian Kelly

800m Boys

Littleton, CO

1:55.68

19

Lucca Fulkerson

1 mile Girls

Longmont, CO

5:05.10

30

Jack Kenkel

800m Boys

Niwot, CO

1:58.36

30

Layla Roebke

2 mile Girls

Boulder, CO

11:35.55

31

Niwot TC

800m Sprint Medley Relay Girls

 

1:52.27

35

Jack Kenkel

800m Boys

Niwot, CO

4:24.88

38

Niwot TC

4x100m Relay Girls

 

50.26

Freshman Division

14

Bryce Reeburgh

1 mile Boys

Golden, CO

4:34.09

20

Owen Nolan

1 mile Boys

Highlands Ranch, CO

4:34.83

42

Josef Fligg

800m Boys

Denver, CO

2:06.10

Junior High Division

6

Jocelyn Millican

800m Girls

Monument, CO

2:22.57

14

Jocelyn Millican

1 mile Girls

Monument, CO

5:18.83

22

Lily Mourer

800m Girls

Golden, CO

2:30.85

27

Lily Mourer

1 mile Girls

Golden, CO

5:25.94