USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF Masters Outdoor Track & FIeld Championships
Thursday, July 26, 2018 - Sunday, July 29, 2018
Eastern Washington University
Spokane, WA







COLORADO SCOREBOARD     complete meet results

Place

Name

Division

Event

Performance

1

Antwun Baker

M30-34

200m

22.27

1

Chris Martin

M40-44

5000m Race Walk

29:35.59

1

Chris Martin

M40-44

10000m Race Walk

1:01:14.33

1

Christel Donley

W80-84

80m Hurdles

25.98

1

Christel Donley

W80-84

High Jump

1.00m

1

Christel Donley

W80-84

Shot Put

6.67m

1

Christel Donley

W80-84

Javelin Throw

12.70m

1

Ian Tullberg

M40-44

Pole Vault

2.95m

1

Jamie Roth

W35-39

1500m

5:05.27

1

Jamie Roth

W35-39

5000m

19:31.31

1

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

Shot Put

7.29m

1

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

Hammer Throw

25.40m

1

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

Weight Throw

10.82m

1

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

Javelin Throw

15.30m

1

Ken Boisvert

M45-49

Pole Vault

3.50m

1

Marianne Martino

W65-69

5000m Race Walk

31:26.60

1

Marianne Martino

W65-69

10000m Race Walk

1:03:31.14

1

Matt Burns

M45-49

High Jump

1.87m

1

Ralph ONeal, Jr.

M50-54

High Jump

1.60m

1

Ralph ONeal, Jr.

M50-54

Long Jump

4.48m

1

Roman Marenin

M35-39

Discus Throw

34.29m

1

Ronald Gray

M85-89

100m

19.01

 

 

 

 

 

2

Antwun Baker

M30-34

100m

11.00

2

Christel Donley

W80-84

Long Jump

2.08m

2

Christel Donley

W80-84

Hammer Throw

15.72m

2

Dyan Thompson

W50-54

High Jump

1.30m

2

Dyan Thompson

W50-54

Pentathlon

2520 pts.

2

Jerry Donley

M85-89

Pole Vault

1.30m

2

Jerry Donley

M85-89

Shot Put

6.70m

2

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

High Jump

1.00m

2

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

Discus Throw

16.94m

2

John Nevel, Jr.

M35-39

Weight Throw

4.52m

2

LaDonna Reed

W40-44

Javelin Throw

25.51m

2

Michael McFadden

M40-44

200m

24.57

2

Ralph ONeal, Jr.

M50-54

Triple Jump

10.76m

2

Roman Marenin

M35-39

Javelin Throw

35.81m

2

Roman Marenin

M35-39

Pentathlon

1377 pts.

2

Ronald Gray

M85-89

200m

44.57

3

Christel Donley

W80-84

Triple Jump

5.32m

3

John Nevel, Jr.

M35-39

Triple Jump

7.27m

3

John Nevel, Jr.

M35-39

Shot Put

6.21m

3

John Nevel, Jr.

M35-39

Discus Throw

14.96m

3

John Nevel, Jr.

M35-39

Hammer Throw

8.53m

 

 

 

 

 

4

Dyan Thompson

W50-54

Triple Jump

8.68m

4

John Nevel, Jr.

M35-39

Javelin Throw

19.62m

4

Michael McFadden

M40-44

100m

12.18

4

Tracey Bernett

W60-64

800m

2:58.55

4

Tracey Bernett

W60-64

1500m

6:05.58

 

 

 

 

 

5

Elliott Drumright

M60-64

2000m Steeplechase

8:44.19

5

LaDonna Reed

W40-44

100m

15.12

5

LaDonna Reed

W40-44

Long Jump

4.37m

 

 

 

 

 

6

Joanne Marriott

W75-79

100m

26.52

6

Tracey Bernett

W60-64

400m

1:21.40

 

 

 

 

 

11

David Albo

M60-64

400m

1:12.25

 

 

 

 

 

Q

Tracey Bernett

W60-64

400m - 1st rd.

1:19.91