USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF Colorado Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Saturday, November 3, 2018 - Saturday, November 3, 2018
James A. Bible Park
Denver, CO
On-Time Entry Deadline: 11/2/2018 8:00:00 PM
Late Entry Deadline: 11/2/2018 8:00:00 PM

meet information

RESULTS


Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/28/2018 09:16 AM
                          USATF Colorado - 11/3/2018                           
                       Cross Country State Championship                        
                                  Bible Park                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
8 & Under Girls 2 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 8 & Under
  1 Roth, Maggie               8 32-Unattache           8:07.17   1 
  2 Molina, Angelina           8 Penguin Trac           8:26.54   1 
  3 Ogg, Addisyn               8 Landsharks R           8:31.46   1 
  4 Miller, Lauryn             7 Colorado Coy           8:37.14   1 
  5 Ketterhagen, Hannah        8 Boulder Moun           8:37.58   1 
  6 Latta, Elin                8 Parker Panth           8:46.06   1 
  7 Callister, Mae             8 Parker Panth           8:53.49   1 
  8 Cisneros, Braelyn          8 Penguin Trac           9:01.83   1 
  9 Mitchell, Savannah         8 Landsharks R           9:06.03   1 
 10 Latta, Iris                8 Parker Panth           9:07.85   1 
 11 Jansen, Katie              7 Parker Panth           9:14.65   2 
 12 Romero, Shae               7 Penguin Trac           9:16.43   2 
 13 Latta, Remy                8 Parker Panth           9:34.55   2 
 14 Gibson, Aubrey             7 Boulder Moun           9:50.05   2 
 15 Chrisjohn, Tanksi          8 Colorado Coy           9:56.28   2 
 16 May, Ainsley               8 Colorado Coy          10:04.68   2 
 17 Zook, Camryn               8 Penguin Trac          10:06.59   2 
 18 Villarreal, Clementine     7 Boulder Moun          10:08.65   2 
 19 Latta, Reese               8 Parker Panth          10:14.79   2 
 20 Kent, Laurel               7 Kokopelli Ra          10:20.45   2 
 21 Heersink, Heidi            8 Penguin Trac          10:27.00   3 
 22 De La Cerda, Hannah        8 Penguin Trac          10:31.74   3 
 23 Crowder, Faith             7 Penguin Trac          10:49.68   3 
 24 Johnson, Ella              8 Boulder Moun          11:03.50   3 
 25 Kratter, Kyriana           8 Colorado Coy          11:28.87   3 
 26 Swan, Gertrude             7 Parker Panth          11:44.60   3 
 27 Medford, Olivia            6 Parker Panth          12:14.38   3 
 28 Jones, Reagan              6 Colorado Coy          13:03.89   3 
 29 Quezada, Serenity          8 Penguin Trac          14:19.81   3 
 

8 & Under Boys 2 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tolentino Jr, Anselmo      8 32-Unattache           7:26.01   1 
  2 Allen, Kahlael             7 Blazers Trac           7:30.92   1 
  3 Emery, Uriah               8 Blazers Trac           7:43.19   1 
  4 Shipley, Aiden             8 Landsharks R           7:51.73   1 
  5 Garofalo, Nicholas         7 Parker Panth           7:52.43   1 
  6 McMillan, Kingsley         7 Kokopelli Ra           8:06.96   1 
  7 Moore, Isaac               8 Colorado Coy           8:14.61   1 
  8 Smith, Steven              8 Landsharks R           8:25.88   1 
  9 Mucharsky-O'Boyle, Evan    8 32-Unattache           8:28.07   1 
 10 Tewelde, Sham              8 Boulder Moun           8:28.78   1 
 11 Pugh, Max                  8 Peak Perform           8:47.59   2 
 12 Halsor, Jonah              8 Peak Perform           8:49.09   2 
 13 Pontious, Phillip          7 Kokopelli Ra           8:57.05   2 
 14 Potwin, Cody               7 Penguin Trac           8:59.47   2 
 15 Zbinden-Brassard, Miles    7 Kokopelli Ra           9:03.00   2 
 16 Graber, Gavin              8 Penguin Trac           9:47.99   2 
 17 McGirl, Nathan             6 Colorado Coy           9:49.91   2 
 18 Teruel, Ben                7 Colorado Coy          10:08.11   2 
 19 Baltazar, Diego            7 Penguin Trac          10:23.11   2 
 20 Hernandez, Cristian        8 Penguin Trac          10:41.68   2 
 21 Gurarie, Levi              8 Boulder Moun          10:48.93   3 
 22 Viswanath, Sam             8 Boulder Moun          13:07.87   3 


9-10 Girls 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prok, Anna                10 Boulder Moun          12:11.62   1 
  2 Banta, Jordan             10 Kokopelli Ra          12:21.81   1 
  3 Curtis, Heidi              9 Kokopelli Ra          12:29.94   1 
  4 Snow, Tatum                9 Landsharks R          12:33.21   1 
  5 Christians, Carly         10 Kokopelli Ra          12:36.83   1 
  6 McIntosh, MacKenzie       10 32-Unattache          13:08.84   1 
  7 Pino, Kasyn                9 Kokopelli Ra          13:36.69   1 
  8 Fender, Caroline          10 Colorado Coy          13:45.38   1 
  9 Myers, Lauren             10 Landsharks R          13:54.81   1 
 10 McRae, Raegan              9 Landsharks R          13:55.41   1 
 11 Fulbright, Aliya          10 Kokopelli Ra          14:08.93   2 
 12 Villarreal, Eloise         9 Boulder Moun          14:13.65   2 
 13 Billings, Paige           10 Boulder Moun          14:17.52   2 
 14 Graber, Bailey            10 Penguin Trac          14:51.50   2 
 15 Hilwig, Charlotte Hilwig  10 Penguin Trac          14:56.60   2 
 16 Graves, Sarah             10 Parker Panth          15:04.21   2 
 17 Sankoff, Lauren            9 Denver Light          15:28.19   2 
 18 Oneil, Mia                10 Kokopelli Ra          15:36.64   2 
 19 VanAernam, Jessie         10 Parker Panth          15:48.42   2 
 20 Milner, Mckenzie          10 Landsharks R          16:16.39   2 
 21 Kaiser, Stella             9 Peak Perform          16:19.96   3 
 22 Brand, Skylar             10 Parker Panth          16:37.25   3 
 23 Mason, Alexis              9 Boulder Moun          16:49.05   3 
 24 Latta, Addyson            10 Parker Panth          17:14.90   3 
 25 Gallegos, Kiara           10 Penguin Trac          17:38.31   3 
 26 Jackson, Daelyn            9 Penguin Trac          17:41.87   3 
 27 Jones, Peyton             10 Colorado Coy          17:50.69   3 
 28 Fitch, Harper              9 Parker Panth          18:15.82   3 
 29 Determan, Maeve           10 Parker Panth          18:34.03   3 
 30 Luther, Hannah             9 Boulder Moun          18:35.37   3 


9-10 Boys 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Aiden            10 Landsharks R          11:32.92   1 
  2 Horton, Oliver            10 Kokopelli Ra          11:53.02   1 
  3 Parrill, Kendrick         10 Parker Panth          11:57.23   1 
  4 Campos, Xzavier           10 Kokopelli Ra          12:05.13   1 
  5 McGirl, Jack              10 Colorado Coy          12:09.63   1 
  6 Mangers, Maddox           10 Colorado Coy          12:37.21   1 
  7 Donlin, Duane             10 Landsharks R          12:41.58   1 
  8 Kent, Preston             10 Kokopelli Ra          12:48.32   1 
  9 Perales, John             10 32-Unattache          13:00.07   1 
 10 East, Nicolas             10 Landsharks R          13:04.99   1 
 11 Escorcia, Dylan           10 Colorado Coy          13:17.68   2 
 12 Kent V, David             10 Kokopelli Ra          13:18.70   2 
 13 Olds, Thomas               9 Boulder Moun          13:18.81   2 
 14 Fliegelman, Brodie        10 Boulder Moun          13:29.89   2 
 15 Mourer, Harris            10 Peak Perform          13:30.90   2 
 16 Schmid Jr, Grant          10 Boulder Moun          13:32.40   2 
 17 Adamowski, Nick            9 Colorado Coy          13:33.80   2 
 18 Zbinden-Brassard, Aayden   9 Kokopelli Ra          13:42.52   2 
 19 Hacker, Samuel             9 Landsharks R          13:46.02   2 
 20 Hansen, Ashwin            10 Denver Light          13:50.56   2 
 21 Sands, Evan               10 Colorado Coy          13:56.29   3 
 22 Kirkland, Grant           10 Penguin Trac          14:02.08   3 
 23 Sankoff, Adam              9 Denver Light          14:10.50   3 
 24 Pugh, Wade                 9 Peak Perform          14:22.86   3 
 25 Murray, Joaquin            9 32-Unattache          14:25.94   3 
 26 Bussie, Mason             10 Kokopelli Ra          14:25.97   3 
 27 Lanning, Ryder             9 Boulder Moun          14:26.03   3 
 28 Gardner, Adlai            10 Penguin Trac          14:35.70   3 
 29 Shipp, Mason              10 Penguin Trac          14:39.97   3 
 30 Adamowski, Quinn          10 Colorado Coy          14:45.10   3 
 31 Ayala, Konner              9 Parker Panth          14:48.92   4 
 32 Crowder, Landon            9 Penguin Trac          15:09.92   4 
 33 Dean, Mason                9 Colorado Coy          15:16.70   4 
 34 Heidt, Rithik              9 Parker Panth          15:24.84   4 
 35 Gibson, Bradan             9 Boulder Moun          15:34.94   4 
 36 Dick, Ephram               9 Colorado Coy          15:37.00   4 
 37 Lopez, Jackdaniel          9 Penguin Trac          15:43.63   4 
 38 Morgan, Max                9 Kokopelli Ra          16:24.16   4 
 39 Six, Cameron               9 Boulder Moun          16:27.20   4 
 40 Jayalakshmi, Satendraa    10 Boulder Moun          16:32.97   4 
 41 Medford, Henry             9 Parker Panth          16:36.22   5 
 42 Harmon, Evyn               9 Parker Panth          16:47.31   5 
 43 Quintana, Wyatt            9 Penguin Trac          18:30.75   5 
 44 Dowdle, Foster             9 Colorado Coy          18:36.69   5 
 45 Greene, Liam               9 Colorado Coy          19:56.83   5 
 46 Nguyen, Griffin           10 Boulder Moun          22:06.96   5  


11-12 Girls 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         12 Kokopelli Ra          11:01.82   1 
  2 Voss, Lucy                11 Peak Perform          11:11.41   1 
  3 Prok, Mia                 12 Boulder Moun          11:14.93   1 
  4 Shorten, Kiera            12 32-Unattache          11:30.54   1 
  5 Heidt, Suvina             12 Parker Panth          11:30.64   1 
  6 Webb, Aspen               12 Peak Perform          11:40.75   1 
  7 Mucharsky-OBoyle, Emmeli  12 32-Unattache          11:43.55   1 
  8 McQuitty, Elizabeth       12 Penguin Trac          11:44.99   1 
  9 Molina, Araceli           11 Penguin Trac          11:49.19   1 
 10 Derickson, Jessica        12 Kokopelli Ra          11:49.94   1 
 11 Lenth, Zoey               12 Parker Panth          12:00.74   2 
 12 Allen, Jade               12 Kokopelli Ra          12:11.17   2 
 13 Lindner, Sara             12 Parker Panth          12:17.39   2 
 14 McGonigle, Ella           12 Parker Panth          12:22.38   2 
 15 Armstrong, Dawn           11 Parker Panth          12:23.20   2 
 16 Krom, Madison             12 Parker Panth          12:31.66   2 
 17 Wale, Lily                11 Peak Perform          12:33.16   2 
 18 Torres, Addison           12 Colorado Coy          12:33.88   2 
 19 Cornett, Sierra           11 Kokopelli Ra          12:35.13   2 
 20 Piepgras, Paisley         12 Colorado Coy          12:38.20   2 
 21 Washington, Olivia        11 Blazers Trac          12:39.51   3 
 22 Till, Alexi               12 32-Unattache          12:44.89   3 
 23 Blankenship, Jordan       12 Chxc                  12:46.74   3 
 24 Barker, Adeline           11 Kokopelli Ra          12:47.19   3 
 25 Wanoskia, Tairia          12 Peak Perform          12:49.67   3 
 26 Langstaff, Amara          11 Landsharks R          12:51.01   3 
 27 Henderson, Elise          12 Peak Perform          12:51.29   3 
 28 Lanning, Lyla             12 Boulder Moun          12:57.48   3 
 29 Twete, Addison            11 Kokopelli Ra          12:59.09   3 
 30 Jacobs, Anna Bea          12 Peak Perform          13:00.74   3 
 31 Smith, Marin              12 Chxc                  13:00.86   4 
 32 Kaminski, Kenna           11 32-Unattache          13:03.94   4 
 33 Wubben, Jayden            11 Penguin Trac          13:13.17   4 
 34 Dupper, Katherine         12 Kokopelli Ra          13:16.46   4 
 35 Torba, Delaney            11 Kokopelli Ra          13:18.04   4 
 36 Villalva, Vanessa         11 Penguin Trac          13:18.73   4 
 37 Gifford, Victoria         11 Penguin Trac          13:20.58   4 
 38 Combe, Riley              12 Parker Panth          13:23.42   4 
 39 Krom, Mackenzie           12 Parker Panth          13:27.40   4 
 40 Falcon, Emelia            12 Landsharks R          13:28.66   4 
 41 Mason, Amelia             11 Boulder Moun          13:30.95   5 
 42 Spencer, Sophie           12 Parker Panth          13:36.14   5 
 43 Imre, Olivia              12 Penguin Trac          13:40.24   5 
 44 Yslas, Isabelle           11 Parker Panth          13:44.10   5 
 45 Callister, Grace          11 Parker Panth          13:51.87   5 
 46 Adams, Ellianna           12 Colorado Coy          13:54.12   5 
 47 Allen, Emily              12 Kokopelli Ra          14:05.39   5 
 48 VanAernam, Jaylee         12 Parker Panth          14:09.06   5 
 49 Roberts, Teah             12 Boulder Moun          14:29.35   5 
 50 Dion, Avery               12 Boulder Moun          14:29.72   5 
 51 Zetocha, Sarah            12 Landsharks R          14:43.87   6 
 52 Johnson, Jessica          12 Peak Perform          14:54.26   6 
 53 Cromer, Charley           12 Colorado Coy          14:55.87   6 
 54 Chavez, Cadi              11 Penguin Trac          15:00.23   6 
 55 Greene, Audrey            12 Colorado Coy          15:21.18   6 
 56 Portnoy, Neve             11 Parker Panth          15:23.58   6 
 57 Lamb, Kate                12 Chxc                  15:30.40   6 
 58 Shore, Kelsey             12 Colorado Coy          15:31.56   6 
 59 Yang, Kelly               12 Boulder Moun          15:38.78   6 
 60 McCaig, Katherine         11 Boulder Moun          15:58.46   6 
 61 Visser, Annika            12 Kokopelli Ra          16:33.20   7 
 62 Jennings, Adelina         11 Platte River          16:59.26   7 
 63 Myers, Avery              11 Colorado Coy          17:20.78   7 


11-12 Boys 3 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazeski, Griffin          11 Parker Panth          10:32.08   1 
  2 Edwards, Matthew          12 Kokopelli Ra          10:42.50   1 
  3 Engtrakul, Gavin          11 Parker Panth          10:48.51   1 
  4 Campion, Conor            12 Parker Panth          10:50.50   1 
  5 Halsor, Flynn             12 Peak Perform          10:50.56   1 
  6 Woodall, Shawn            12 Parker Panth          10:53.70   1 
  7 Geldean, Keegan           11 Parker Panth          10:54.17   1 
  8 Roth, Briley              11 32-Unattache          11:00.25   1 
  9 Anderson, Benjamin        12 Peak Perform          11:00.38   1 
 10 Murray, Simon             12 32-Unattache          11:01.91   1 
 11 Wynja, Sage               12 32-Unattache          11:04.43   2 
 12 Garofalo, Joseph          12 Parker Panth          11:10.12   2 
 13 Pontious, Hyrum           11 Kokopelli Ra          11:17.94   2 
 14 Morton, Collin            11 Kokopelli Ra          11:22.67   2 
 15 Zimmerman, Christoff      12 Peak Perform          11:24.55   2 
 16 Beshore, Garrett          11 32-Unattache          11:28.55   2 
 17 Fleenor, Grant            11 Kokopelli Ra          11:31.28   2 
 18 Ponder, Joseph            12 Parker Panth          11:38.78   2 
 19 Klein, Lucas              12 Kokopelli Ra          11:39.70   2 
 20 Basile, Giovanni          12 32-Unattache          11:40.45   2 
 21 Smith, Raymond            12 Kokopelli Ra          11:43.12   3 
 22 Kato, Kyle                11 Colorado Coy          11:45.23   3 
 23 Malcom, Teagan            12 32-Unattache          11:45.86   3 
 24 Sands, Andrew             12 Colorado Coy          12:04.42   3 
 25 Schwarting, Jacob         12 Boulder Moun          12:05.61   3 
 26 Soyk, Noah                12 Kokopelli Ra          12:06.30   3 
 27 Gurarie, Samuel           12 Boulder Moun          12:15.59   3 
 28 Gonzales Jr, Kevin        12 Penguin Trac          12:16.25   3 
 29 Gilbert, Cory             11 Peak Perform          12:16.31   3 
 30 Ogg, Aiden                11 Landsharks R          12:22.20   3 
 31 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    11 Kokopelli Ra          12:27.67   4 
 32 Schroeder, Axel           11 Kokopelli Ra          12:31.91   4 
 33 Amsden, Derek             12 Kokopelli Ra          12:39.61   4 
 34 Merritt, Tanner           12 32-Unattache          12:44.42   4 
 35 Pereira, Mattias          11 Peak Perform          12:45.62   4 
 36 De La Cerda, Jeremiah     11 Penguin Trac          12:50.16   4 
 37 Kasperek, Lucian          12 Kokopelli Ra          12:55.78   4 
 38 Billings, Zachary         12 Kokopelli Ra          12:57.09   4 
 39 Brame, Vincent            12 Colorado Coy          13:11.31   4 
 40 Riederer, Jensen          11 32-Unattache          13:14.00   4 
 41 Friedman, Luke            11 Colorado Coy          13:14.19   5 
 42 Gulley, Sam               11 Peak Perform          13:27.47   5 
 43 Anthony, James            11 Boulder Moun          13:27.55   5 
 44 Bolin, Nathan             12 Kokopelli Ra          13:53.39   5 
 45 Kirkland, Carsten         12 Penguin Trac          13:57.28   5 
 46 Griffiths, Alexander      11 Parker Panth          14:11.26   5 
 47 Ouellette, Kane           11 Colorado Coy          14:16.81   5 
 48 Scheichenost, Logan       12 Kokopelli Ra          14:27.78   5 
 49 Murphy, Martin            11 Boulder Moun          14:28.25   5 
 50 Williams, Cody            12 Penguin Trac          14:39.22   5 
 51 Shah, Tyrus               11 Landsharks R          14:47.09   6 
 52 Hilwig, Jack              12 Penguin Trac          15:12.31   6 
 53 Yang, Nathan              12 Colorado Coy          15:13.92   6 
 54 Oloughlin, Kaven          11 Peak Perform          16:38.28   6 
 55 Six, Cayden               11 Boulder Moun          18:30.16   6 
 56 Negrini, Giovanni         11 Penguin Trac          20:09.34   6 
 57 Hall, Luke                12 Colorado Coy          22:33.70   6  


13-14 Girls 4 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley            14 Parker Panth          15:17.02   1 
  2 Szuch, Alayna             14 Peak Perform          15:22.97   1 
  3 Wilson, Brooke            13 Parker Panth          15:25.99   1 
  4 Mazeski, Mckenna          13 Parker Panth          15:26.42   1 
  5 Mitchell, Ava             13 Colorado Coy          15:29.77   1 
  6 Collins, Alexandra        13 Parker Panth          15:40.37   1 
  7 Price, Addison            13 Colorado Coy          15:43.60   1 
  8 Hoffman, Bryanna          14 Parker Panth          15:59.34   1 
  9 Tucker, Reese             13 Peak Perform          16:04.13   1 
 10 Escorcia, Ava             13 Colorado Coy          16:18.85   1 
 11 Mourer, Lily              14 Peak Perform          16:21.46   2 
 12 Crowley, Lila             13 Parker Panth          16:24.98   2 
 13 Boutelle, Lauren          14 Landsharks R          16:27.55   2 
 14 Phillips, Evelyn          14 32-Unattache          16:32.10   2 
 15 Millican, Jocelyn         14 32-Unattache          16:32.31   2 
 16 MacLean, Abby             14 Parker Panth          16:44.69   2 
 17 Miller, Jayden            13 Peak Perform          16:59.77   2 
 18 Legh, Jamieson            13 32-Unattache          17:04.69   2 
 19 Murray, Elle              14 32-Unattache          17:08.89   2 
 20 Sheldon, Sydney           13 Colorado Coy          17:09.53   2 
 21 Bullen, Lexy              13 Boulder Moun          17:14.63   3 
 22 Fox, Morgan               14 Parker Panth          17:19.43   3 
 23 Hedman, Ella              13 Parker Panth          17:24.89   3 
 24 Anthony, Lillie           13 Boulder Moun          17:25.45   3 
 25 Janecek, Leslie           14 Boulder Moun          17:39.09   3 
 26 Kosanovich, Olivia        13 Boulder Moun          17:40.81   3 
 27 McQuitty, Autumn          14 Penguin Trac          17:43.18   3 
 28 Fair, Chloe               13 Kokopelli Ra          17:44.33   3 
 29 Stratman, Christie        13 Parker Panth          17:47.11   3 
 30 Murphy, Devin             14 Boulder Moun          17:50.31   3 
 31 Graham, Sophie            13 Colorado Coy          18:03.24   4 
 32 Sheldon, Sophia           13 Colorado Coy          18:04.33   4 
 33 Johnson, Amanda           13 Parker Panth          18:12.56   4 
 34 Nielsen, Alma             13 Boulder Moun          18:16.14   4 
 35 Traylor, Campbell         13 Peak Perform          18:16.62   4 
 36 Massey, Emma              14 32-Unattache          18:17.15   4 
 37 Keidan, Sarah             14 Boulder Moun          18:22.58   4 
 38 Lai, Claire               13 Landsharks R          18:24.73   4 
 39 Kirby, Allison            13 Boulder Moun          18:27.35   4 
 40 McDonald, Jessica         14 Landsharks R          18:33.05   4 
 41 Lai, Maeve                13 Landsharks R          18:37.69   5 
 42 Lumaye, Eliza             13 Kokopelli Ra          18:38.26   5 
 43 Guyer, Enola Lee          14 32-Unattache          18:51.71   5 
 44 Wubben, Abby              13 Penguin Trac          18:59.77   5 
 45 Laurie, Samantha          13 Parker Panth          19:03.87   5 
 46 Thong, Whitney            14 Penguin Trac          19:11.04   5 
 47 Ross, Ellie               14 Parker Panth          19:14.34   5 
 48 Molina, Annahi            13 Penguin Trac          19:22.33   5 
 49 Graves, Madison           14 Parker Panth          19:31.44   5 
 50 Maldonado, Juliana        13 Parker Panth          19:38.68   5 
 51 Braney, Allie             13 Peak Perform          19:45.50   6 
 52 Hoskins, Emily            13 Denver Light          19:47.24   6 
 53 DeGennaro, Samantha       13 Kokopelli Ra          19:48.13   6 
 54 Billings, Catelyn         14 Kokopelli Ra          19:55.33   6 
 55 Testardi, Lily            13 Boulder Moun          20:01.76   6 
 56 Pereira, Arantza          14 Peak Perform          20:07.19   6 
 57 Perales, Victoria         14 32-Unattache          20:20.48   6 
 58 Martinez, Marissa         14 Colorado Coy          20:23.38   6 
 59 Jennings, Cecilia         13 Platte River          20:23.39   6 
 60 Zook, Regan               14 Penguin Trac          20:28.79   6 
 61 Baillie, Madelyn          13 Peak Perform          20:31.73   7 
 62 Cargo, Kelly              14 Parker Panth          20:35.48   7 
 63 Browning, Colette         13 Boulder Moun          20:36.67   7 
 64 Youngstrom, Ada           14 32-Unattache          21:19.65   7 
 65 Brambila, Jasmine         14 32-Unattache          22:38.36   7 
 66 Valentine, Katie          13 Parker Panth          23:06.98   7 
 

13-14 Boys 4 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shorten, Jackson          14 32-Unattache          12:59.53   1 
  2 Draper, Brennan           13 Parker Panth          13:02.28   1 
  3 Shary, Gavin              14 32-Unattache          13:31.99   1 
  4 Collins, Cedar            14 32-Unattache          13:46.96   1 
  5 Lindner, Samuel           14 Parker Panth          13:52.54   1 
  6 Parrill, Jackson          13 Parker Panth          13:59.53   1 
  7 Williams, Sawyer          14 Parker Panth          14:03.03   1 
  8 Armstrong, Evan           13 Parker Panth          14:05.63   1 
  9 Remeikis, Dominykas       14 32-Unattache          14:16.78   1 
 10 McGowan, Logan            13 Parker Panth          14:19.97   1 
 11 Heisler, Chance           14 32-Unattache          14:23.27   2 
 12 Lumaye, Nate              13 Kokopelli Ra          14:28.17   2 
 13 Ambrose, Frederick        13 32-Unattache          14:29.19   2 
 14 Cartwright, Chase         13 Parker Panth          14:38.32   2 
 15 Mallery, Taylor           14 Kokopelli Ra          14:44.23   2 
 16 Thomas, Cole              13 32-Unattache          14:44.50   2 
 17 Ahnfeldt, David           13 Kokopelli Ra          14:51.64   2 
 18 Loomer, Ryan              14 Parker Panth          14:53.53   2 
 19 Kieler, Solomon           14 32-Unattache          14:55.24   2 
 20 Yslas, Elijah             14 Parker Panth          14:55.86   2 
 21 Haug, Stefan              14 Boulder Moun          14:59.48   3 
 22 Spring, Vole              13 Parker Panth          15:00.87   3 
 23 Bayer, Carter             13 Kokopelli Ra          15:06.11   3 
 24 Christians, Turner        13 Kokopelli Ra          15:17.26   3 
 25 Wilson, Ian               13 Parker Panth          15:19.69   3 
 26 Crowder, Dylan            13 Penguin Trac          15:54.27   3 
 27 Walsh, Marco              13 Colorado Coy          15:55.00   3 
 28 Villalba, Mario           13 Penguin Trac          15:56.67   3 
 29 Smith, Mason              14 Peak Perform          16:00.59   3 
 30 Robins, Lucas             13 Boulder Moun          16:00.82   3 
 31 Bartholomew Brown, Caspa  13 Boulder Moun          16:01.18   4 
 32 Hopper, Benjamin          13 Denver Light          16:38.28   4 
 33 Smith, Nathan             13 Landsharks R          16:42.27   4 
 34 Timmons, Luke             13 Parker Panth          16:54.13   4 
 35 Wood, Jay                 14 Kokopelli Ra          17:11.62   4 
 36 Yermakov, Andrei          13 Boulder Moun          17:27.89   4 
 37 Reddinger, Thomas         13 Peak Perform          17:38.74   4 
 38 Pytlinski, Graydon        13 Colorado Coy          18:04.31   4 
 39 Lippelt, Rylen            14 Parker Panth          19:20.30   4 
 40 Luyk, Caleb               14 Peak Perform          19:52.08   4 
 41 Myers, Mason              13 Colorado Coy          20:02.13   5 
 42 Radin, Alexander          13 Colorado Coy          20:06.41   5 


15-18 Women 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lapp, Cadence             15 32-Unattache          17:57.68  
  2 Anderson, Isla            16 32-Unattache          18:06.52  
  3 Cornish, Esther           16 32-Unattache          18:18.62  
  4 Haymond, Sadie            17 32-Unattache          18:18.77  
  5 Molina, Alliyah           16 Penguin Trac          19:04.90  
  6 Colomina, Kyla            15 Parker Panth          19:35.56  

15-18 Men 5 km
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             15 CO Springs TC         17:27.97   1 
  2 Scholl, Tyler             18 Peak Perform          17:51.90   1 
  3 Juarez, Jodzuel           16 CO Springs TC         18:12.40   1 
  4 Szuch, Colin              16 Peak Perform          18:25.99   1 
  5 Sapakoff, Christian       18 32-Unattache          18:36.29   1 
  6 Huger, Nicholas           15 CO Springs TC         18:41.26   1 
  7 Pontious, Nathan          15 Kokopelli Ra          18:42.40   1 
  8 Link, Max                 16 32-Unattache          19:09.43   1 
  9 Knapp, Enzo               15 Kokopelli Ra          19:12.82   1 
 10 Lumaye, Ben               16 Kokopelli Ra          19:34.95   1 
 11 Struhs, Braden            15 Parker Panth          19:36.34   2 
 12 Smith, Austin             15 CO Springs TC         19:43.94   2 
 13 Slauson, Sawyer           15 32-Unattache          19:46.65   2 
 14 Isdale, Andrew            15 Parker Panth          21:50.32   2 
 15 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   15 Platte River          22:21.63   2 
 16 Audette, Colby            15 Parker Panth          22:54.38   2 
 17 Padilla Jr, Daniel        16 CO Springs TC         23:08.35   2 
 18 Chenowith III, James      15 32-Unattache          23:18.40   2 
 19 Miller, Ryan              15 32-Unattache          23:19.69   2